| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop
Posterholt - Zondag 20 januari 2013
J-M4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Sliepen
De Draaiende Wieken
5:21
J-V4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J-M6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Sira
De Draaiende Wieken
5:13
2
Sander Cuipers
De Draaiende Wieken
5:21
3
Jayden Vliegen
De Draaiende Wieken
5:30
4
Jeroen Sliepen
De Draaiende Wieken
5:41
7
Mick Idema
De Draaiende Wieken
5:55
8
Ruben Gerardts
De Draaiende Wieken
6:30
9
Yannick Idema
De Draaiende Wieken
7:04
J-V6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marre Takkenkamp
't Kempke
5:08
2
Dilana Willems
St. Martinusschool
6:29
3
Michéle Theelen
De Draaiende Wieken
6:31
J-M8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart op het Veld
De Berensprong
4:11
2
Juul Timmermans
De Draaiende Wieken
4:14
3
Melvin de Groot
Herkenbosch
4:32
4
Job Bronckhorst
De Hovenier
4:41
5
Jeroen Corstjens
't Kempke
4:45
10
Luuk Kresin
St. Martinusschool
5:36
12
Sjoerd Theelen
De Draaiende Wieken
6:16
J-V8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lieke op het Veld
De Berensprong
4:55
3
Beau Lardinois
De Draaiende Wieken
5:19
5
Mirte van Dooren
St. Martinusschool
6:03
6
Anouk Janssen
De Draaiende Wieken
6:17
J-M10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Mingers
De Draaiende Wieken
6:20
3
Bram van der Velden
De Draaiende Wieken
6:35
5
Danny van Riet
De Draaiende Wieken
6:54
6
Idema Jorri
De Draaiende Wieken
6:58
7
Jurriën Suilen
De Draaiende Wieken
7:21
8
Roan Thoolen
De Draaiende Wieken
7:23
10
Koen van Dooren
St. Martinusschool
7:35
11
Daan Cuipers
De Draaiende Wieken
7:46
12
Mike Jansen
De Draaiende Wieken
8:07
J-V10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kimmy Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
6:55
2
Jelana Sevenich
De Draaiende Wieken
7:24
3
Kelly van Roosendaal
De Draaiende Wieken
7:49
J-M12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Bogdanski
De Draaiende Wieken
5:59
3
Max Bogdanski
De Draaiende Wieken
6:14
P5-M, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco de Veen
Sint Odilienberg
18:27
4
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
19:42
7
Marcel van Loon
Maastricht
21:41
12
Andre Salentijn
Sint Odilienberg
23:47
13
Frans Derks
Sint Odilienberg
23:52
16
Marcel van Birgelen
Posterholt
25:24
22
Erik Ridderbeek
Posterholt
27:53
24
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
28:40
29
Arjen Hardesmeets
Maasbracht
31:34
P5-V, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kyra Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
23:41
3
Michelle Joosten
Maastricht
25:38
4
Jennifer van Riet
Roermond
27:04
5
Nicole Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
27:04
8
Katja Bronckhorst
Montfort
29:26
14
Janneke Smeets-Refualu
Roermond
31:46
16
Betsie Daniëls-Lafleur
Roermond
33:01
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lars van der Eerden
Nieuwstadt
43:23
11
Roge Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
47:01
14
Wouter Lemmens
Herkenbosch
48:08
16
Pim Smits
Sint Odilienberg
49:03
19
Jeroen de Caluwe
Herkenbosch
49:52
20
Sebastiaan Rutten
Roermond
50:44
22
Aldwin Burhenne
Koningsbosch
52:25
23
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
53:02
28
Sam Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
55:24
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carel Claessen
Lanaken (BEL)
44:13
3
Michael Lasarhoven
Lanaken (BEL)
44:27
6
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
46:13
9
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg (GER)
47:33
12
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
47:56
14
Peter Maassen
Heinsberg (GER)
50:29
16
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
51:15
23
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg (GER)
54:29
25
Arno Pleumeekers
Maastricht
54:50
35
Marco van Hooren
Maria Hoop
1:02:09
36
Ralph Gulpen
Heinsberg (GER)
1:02:21
37
Herbert Peters
Heinsberg (GER)
1:03:03
38
Rogier de Jong
Valkenburg Lb
1:03:51
41
Alard van der Varst
Stevensweert
1:08:59
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
24
William Zwartepoorte
Maastricht
1:00:38
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Van den Heuvel John
Herkenbosch
1:08:51
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van Leeuwen
Maastricht
44:10
9
Nadine Schroders
Waldfeucht (GER)
1:03:03
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
59:45
9
Ilona Stolz
Heinsberg (GER)
1:02:21
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Chantal Augustus
Maastricht
1:02:29
7
Mariet Ortan-Snellens
Roermond
1:09:19
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wilma Stroucken
Heythuysen
57:53
3
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Weert
1:02:59
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rodjer van der Merwe
Buchten
1:21:58
9
Wilfred van der Maas
Rotterdam
1:31:57
14
Bernaard Verhulsdonk
Hukkelhoven (GER)
1:39:55
18
Jurgen Schoumakers
Eygelshoven
1:41:18
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
1:25:56
23
Frank Fiegen
Heinsberg (GER)
1:51:48
24
Michael Storms
Heinsberg (GER)
1:51:48
28
Benny Peeters
Lanaken (BEL)
1:59:49
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jack Beijnsberger
Heythuysen
1:30:34
9
Ronald van Knippenberg
Lanaken (BEL)
1:43:44
10
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:43:44
14
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:46:42
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:25:33
6
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:54:16
7
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
1:58:31
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maria Wirtz
Waldfeucht (GER)
1:54:59
3
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:58:14
6
Jacueline Jorissen
Landgraaf
2:03:28
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjes Kurvers-Deneer
Wessem
1:52:28
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
Venray
1:58:30
G-M, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Menza
Sint Odilienberg
4:16
2
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
5:29
9
Sjef Gardeniers
Posterholt
9:30
G-V, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa Wilmsen
Grubbenvorst
6:36
3
Chanella Sprangemeijer
Grubbenvorst
8:17
4
Nicole Tinnemans
Sint Odilienberg
9:26
5
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
9:37
6
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
10:00
Uitslagen.nl
20-01-2013 18:25