Uitslagenlijst Lijfstijl Centrum Trail Xperience

Den Helder - Zondag 27 januari 2013

J6-14, KIDRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vince van Dalen
Noordkop
4:08
2
Jana van Zanten
Arnhem
5:13
3
Jort ten Hoeve
5:50
M6-14, KIDRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Driessen
Noordkop
4:42
2
Rikkie Kollé
Den Helder
4:50
3
Isa kollé
Den Helder
5:03
4
Norah ten Hoeve
6:30
M1599, 6 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurem Kauwch
SV Sportlust
22:58
2
Jean Paul Driessen
Noordkop
24:38
3
Maarten de Boer
24:58
4
Daniel Mulder
Noordkop
25:32
5
Shakir Mahamud
Noordkop
25:54
6
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
26:34
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
27:07
8
Diederik Lapperre
Den Helder
27:21
9
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
27:26
10
Henry ten Hoeve
27:26
11
Hans de Vris
27:28
12
Sander Notenbomen
27:57
13
Yuri de Does
Den Helder
28:19
14
Marcel Snippe
28:39
15
Ricardo Link
29:58
16
Eric Zoon
Noordkop
30:07
17
Marco Kuiper
30:41
18
Ruud Kollé
Den Helder
30:50
19
Sjoerd Jan Brandsma
30:53
20
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
31:13
21
Gijs Kalkman
31:26
22
Johan Bos
33:19
23
Dinus Bron
33:25
24
Niels Glashouwer
Zaandam
33:52
25
Hans Pronk
Noordkop
33:58
26
Ferdinand Mulder
De Waal
34:04
27
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
34:33
28
Fred Koenen
36:13
29
Willem Snel
Dutch Runners
37:05
30
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
37:06
31
Marco Pleiter
37:18
32
Jan van Zanten
Julianadorp
37:50
V1599, 6 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
27:56
2
Danielle Keet
DOKEV
29:05
3
Miranda Mulder - Verbr
29:59
4
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
30:04
5
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
30:27
6
Jeanet Bode
Den Helder
30:46
7
Marie José Kater
31:07
8
Anja Koning
Den Helder
31:23
9
Rowena vd Aakster
Alkmaar
31:29
10
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
32:49
11
Jolanda Stas
Zaanland
33:09
12
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
33:13
13
Yvonne Tomasoa
SV Sportlust
33:14
14
Sandra Langelaan
Breezand
33:44
15
Marijke Ouderkerken
Julianadorp
33:45
16
Anne van de Laar
Julianadorp
33:51
17
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
33:53
18
Rinda de Goede
Julianadorp
33:55
19
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
34:15
20
Sjanneke Mulder Ramler
SV Sportlust
34:15
21
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
34:27
22
Karin Gootjes
Noordkop
35:06
23
Atty de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
35:41
24
Karlijn van der Burg
De Koog
36:44
25
Eva Spaansen
't Zand Nh
36:47
26
Saskia Distel
Julianadorp
37:07
27
Karin van den Burg-pro
Noordkop
37:33
28
Debbie Brouwer
Julianadorp
37:49
29
Hedy Verheijden
Noordkop
39:32
30
Sandra Ouwehand
Den Helder
39:37
31
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
43:56
M1599, 14 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:21:51
2
Yunis Stitan
Noordkop
1:21:53
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
1:23:51
4
Menno de Boer
1:29:53
5
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:29:58
6
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
1:30:27
7
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:30:40
8
Bob van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
1:31:25
9
Nico Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:40:07
10
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:40:09
11
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:40:15
12
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
1:40:18
13
Franc Tomasouw
Den Helder
1:40:22
14
Dennis Schepers
Beek en Donk
1:40:40
15
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:40:47
16
Hans Burger
Tuitjenhorn
1:41:13
17
Kees Mak
avVN
1:41:24
18
Richard Newhouse
Hoogkarspel
1:41:39
19
Jack Gorter
Andijk
1:41:44
20
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
1:42:10
21
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
1:42:22
22
Bart Kesteloo
DOKEV
1:42:30
23
Marco Langejans
Harmelen
1:42:31
24
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
1:43:13
25
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
1:43:36
26
René Triest
Noordkop
1:44:49
27
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
1:45:43
28
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
1:45:50
29
Jan Duijzer
Breezand
1:45:54
30
Louis Schrijvers
Zaanland
1:47:02
31
Jan de Ruiter
Veeningen
1:47:38
32
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:48:27
33
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
1:49:06
34
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:49:16
35
Wijnand Jager
Tersoal
1:50:45
36
Ronald van Etten
Hollandia
1:51:57
37
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
1:52:16
38
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:12
39
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
1:53:38
40
Ben van der Westhuizen
1:53:49
41
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
1:56:07
42
Pieter de Jong
TTW
1:56:12
43
Jeremy Weyman
Obdam
1:56:42
44
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
1:57:04
45
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:57:06
46
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
1:58:58
47
Han Ordelman
Dutch Runners
1:59:19
48
Mart van Dijke
Den Helder
1:59:21
49
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
1:59:24
50
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
1:59:27
51
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:45
52
Jilles de Wit
Den Helder
2:02:23
53
Flip Verweij
Den Helder
2:02:26
54
Erwin Schoot
Den Helder
2:02:41
55
Rob Dragt
Noordkop
2:02:45
56
André Struijk
Noordkop
2:04:17
57
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
2:05:58
58
Olaf Kistenmacher
Horror
2:07:26
59
Ed Boonders
Waterland
2:08:45
60
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
2:11:08
61
Mark Pijl
Waterland
2:12:32
62
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:20:28
63
Peter Gemen
Zwanenburg
2:30:00
V1599, 14 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:15
2
Esther Kalkman
Startbaan
1:40:16
3
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:41:09
4
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:43:11
5
Karlijn van Rooijen
Triathlon
1:45:47
6
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
1:47:27
7
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:48:29
8
Anniek Hylkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:08
9
Ellen Boersma
Noordkop
1:56:08
10
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
1:56:09
11
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:56:10
12
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
1:56:30
13
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
1:56:50
14
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:59:34
15
Renetta Kistenmacher
Horror
2:07:22
16
Jikke van den Berg
AV Heerenveen
2:07:30
17
Jenneke Satter
Breezand
2:12:32
18
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:19:26
Lijfstijl Centrum
Uitslagen.nl
30-01-2013 10:28