| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Crossloop Ommen - 3e cross
Ommen - Zaterdag 16 februari 2013
M12-, 1,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V12-, 1,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzan Ruitenberg
ACO Van Elderen
6:49
3
Emma Westenberg
ACO Van Elderen
6:55
4
Britt Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
7:32
5
Julia Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
8:25
M16-, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
10:35
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:53
6
Ruben van der Lei
ACO Van Elderen
13:35
7
Jari kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
13:49
9
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
16:03
V16-, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Allisha Hendriks
Sportrijk
14:40
M35-, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martijn Kolkman
AV Twenterand
19:47
3
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
19:55
4
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
20:15
6
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
22:15
11
Erik Zagers
ACO Van Elderen
26:26
V35-, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
22:05
4
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
25:40
5
Eline Visscher
ACO Van Elderen
28:26
M50-, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
19:37
2
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
20:22
3
Edwin van Laar
ACO Van Elderen
20:41
4
Jan Struik
ACO Van Elderen
22:25
5
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
23:09
9
Irjan Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
25:33
11
K. Stroobosscher
HC Arrien
27:39
V50-, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
23:39
2
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
27:20
M50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Albert Dankelman
HC Arrien
25:41
9
Marco Vlaming
ACO Van Elderen
27:21
10
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
27:26
11
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
28:27
V50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35-, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wilco Wolfs
Loopgroep Het Lageve
37:35
4
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
39:35
5
Kees Mertens
ACO Van Elderen
40:38
6
Stefan Vogelzang
ACO Van Elderen
40:58
V35-, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Vonder
ACO Van Elderen
52:30
M50-, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
35:37
3
Benny Thunker
AV Isala '96
35:40
7
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
39:21
8
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
41:25
9
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
41:37
12
Bram Veltien
ACO Van Elderen
44:33
15
Alex Grootemarsink
ACO Van Elderen
46:00
V50-, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
43:56
M50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38:25
6
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Van Elderen
44:04
7
Dick Aalderink
ACO Van Elderen
45:18
8
Alphons Schokker
ACO Van Elderen
45:40
10
Jaap den Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
45:47
16
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
51:07
Uitslagen.nl
16-02-2013 15:41