Uitslagenlijst PK Sport Bosdijkloop

Vinkeveen - Zondag 17 februari 2013

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:21:30
2
Jermaine Goveia
Almere
1:21:52
3
Jos Boomsma
Groningen
1:23:42
4
Joris van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:24:19
5
Etienne Grassere
Utrecht
1:32:45
6
Joeri Kiekebosch
Amsterdam
1:33:40
7
Tom van Straaten
Utrecht
1:33:48
8
Hylke Sietzema
Aalsmeer
1:35:09
9
Jason Chronis
Amsterdam
1:36:38
10
Daan Peeters
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:42
11
Sander Koot
Utrecht
1:40:02
12
Lennart Nap
Vinkeveen
1:44:38
13
Roy van Rossum
Nieuwegein
1:44:55
14
Paolo Proto
Leiden
1:45:04
15
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
1:48:45
16
Idris Ghariq
Leiden
1:49:21
17
Tim Slijkhuis
Schagen
1:49:56
18
Jeroen van den Bosch
Vinkeveen
1:51:28
19
Martijn Zeldenrijk
Waverveen
1:51:43
20
Kevin Spruijt
Deventer
1:53:05
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:14:55
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:20:42
3
Rene Tijl
Brielle
1:23:51
4
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
1:25:00
5
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:28:36
6
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:31:44
7
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
1:32:28
8
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:24
9
Thijs van Osch
Leiden
1:34:44
10
Alex Zitvast
Mijdrecht
1:35:21
11
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
1:36:18
12
Frank Stevens
Utrecht
1:36:22
13
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:36:37
14
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
1:36:56
15
Jeroen Verkerk
Uithoorn
1:38:18
16
Jan Korpel
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:26
17
Rene Hermsen
Maarssen
1:41:29
18
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:42:22
19
Mark Lowenberg
Amsterdam
1:47:27
20
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:47:51
21
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
1:47:55
22
Menno Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
1:49:48
23
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:49:57
24
Jaap Overmars
Amsterdam
1:49:58
25
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:53:33
26
Xander Alfrink
Uithoorn
1:54:49
27
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
1:56:31
28
Pascal Mantiri
Utrecht
1:57:16
29
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
1:57:47
30
Aart Nolten
Hilversum
1:59:18
31
Gert Weeland
Spijkenisse
2:04:18
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
1:22:11
2
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:24:42
3
Jan Vergeer
Nieuwveen
1:25:51
4
Andrew Webb
Leiden
1:27:38
5
Bas de Bruijn
Warmond
1:27:40
6
Eric Philipsen
Poeldijk
1:27:44
7
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
1:28:52
8
Roland Groen
Brielle
1:29:06
9
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
1:29:12
10
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:31:20
11
Jan van Meurs
Woerden
1:33:15
12
Don Croes
Brielle
1:33:17
13
Raymond Linkers
Woerden
1:33:25
14
Kees Dirkson
Mijdrecht
1:33:31
15
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
1:33:55
16
Bertus Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:34:02
17
Marc Jansz
Almere
1:34:04
18
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:35:11
19
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:35:16
20
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:36:06
21
Stephane Gesbert
Abcoude
1:36:11
22
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
1:37:25
23
Kees Lindhout
Mijdrecht
1:37:54
24
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:38:30
25
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:38:40
26
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:38:44
27
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
1:39:16
28
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:39:16
29
Mike Preij
Lisserbroek
1:39:28
30
Antonio van den Berg
Leerdam
1:39:30
31
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:50
32
Wim Hoogendoorn
Harmelen
1:40:37
33
Cor van der Blom
Bergschenhoek
1:40:54
34
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
1:41:36
35
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
1:42:21
36
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:42:30
37
Bert Pont
Vinkeveen
1:43:17
38
René Rijkeboer
Mijdrecht
1:44:18
39
Bert Hup
Amsterdam
1:45:02
40
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
1:45:10
41
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
1:47:37
42
Renard Chaigneau
Kockengen
1:49:44
43
Remy Nijhoff
Mijdrecht
1:50:03
44
Hugo Dullemont
Zwaanshoek
1:53:46
45
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:54:03
46
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:54:15
47
Joan Algra
Amstelveen
1:56:39
48
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:55
49
Jos van Asselen
Vinkeveen
2:04:19
50
Ron Kok
Haarlem
2:06:59
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel José
Utrecht
1:20:48
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:28:16
3
David Smith
Amstelveen
1:28:59
4
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:32:23
5
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:36:01
6
Adrie Helder
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:40:43
7
Jos van den Bosch
Kockengen
1:41:08
8
Henk Kras
Oud-Beijerland
1:41:54
9
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:43:11
10
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:23
11
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:45:33
12
Frans Bosman
Mijdrecht
1:46:53
13
Paul Smit
Ridderkerk
1:47:03
14
Frans Kraan
Amstelveen
1:47:13
15
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:50:12
16
J.G.A. Nederend
Papekop
1:50:14
17
Robbert Rommy
Barendrecht
1:51:54
18
Joop Broekhof
Noordwijkerhout
1:52:45
19
Eus Könst
Hoofddorp
1:54:31
20
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:54:58
21
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:55:56
22
Paul de Boer
Vinkeveen
2:01:45
23
Hans Leeuwerik
Mijdrecht
2:05:58
24
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
2:05:59
25
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:06:37
26
A.B. Smit
Uithoorn
2:08:17
27
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:08:48
28
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
2:11:37
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:23:46
2
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
1:27:19
3
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
1:34:13
4
Anouk Temmink
Amsterdam
1:43:27
5
Francesca Branzoli
Leiden
1:45:46
6
Sabine Smit
Ridderkerk
1:47:02
7
Hiljanne van der Meer
Utrecht
1:50:08
8
HMJ Nederend Kromwijk
Papekop
1:50:13
9
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:52:04
10
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:54:58
11
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:55:46
12
Evelien Zwart
Hilversum
1:56:43
13
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
1:57:48
14
Babs Weeland
Spijkenisse
2:04:18
15
Karin Franse
Vinkeveen
2:05:06
16
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
2:10:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
34:07
2
Willem den Uyl
Muiden
34:13
3
Freek Böhm
Tilburg
38:16
4
Ruud Vos
Almere
38:41
5
Walter Bouwman
Amsterdam
40:05
6
Mark Baas
Kudelstaart
40:42
7
Kevin Regelink
Wilnis
41:18
8
Robert van Walsem
Utrecht
41:42
9
Nils Millenaar
Utrecht
41:45
10
Rik Bataille
Loenersloot
42:12
11
Marein Verkerk
Nieuwer ter Aa
43:04
12
Robbert-Jan Winters
Wilnis
43:08
13
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
43:17
14
Jaap van Blaaderen
Amstelveen
43:21
15
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
43:34
16
Stefan van Wijk
Vinkeveen
43:41
17
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
43:47
18
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
44:03
19
Arjan Kroon
Wilnis
44:11
20
Ralf Zaal
Vinkeveen
44:17
21
Olaf van Kesteren
Maarssen
44:22
22
Sjef van Santvoort
Baarn
44:55
23
Patrick Voorbij
Amstelveen
44:56
24
Jeroen Wagenaar
Vinkeveen
45:23
25
Thijs Böhm
Mijdrecht
45:24
26
Jan-Jaap Grasso
Amsterdam
46:13
27
Martijn Lafeber
Utrecht
46:20
28
Rene Stam
Vinkeveen
46:44
29
Leon Knot
Zeist
46:54
30
Maarten de Koning
Mijdrecht
48:09
31
Rutger Bouwman
Amsterdam
48:39
32
Nick Pels
Woerden
50:32
33
Mathijs van Nederveen
Amsterdam
50:50
34
Matthijs Arendoen
Mijdrecht
52:01
35
Maziko Simon
Amsterdam
52:03
36
Michel Oevering
Uithoorn
54:00
37
Remco Pastoor
Utrecht
54:55
38
Chris Zwarts
Almere
59:10
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
35:38
2
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
37:00
3
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
38:31
4
John Stehouwer
Papendrecht
39:17
5
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
39:49
6
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
39:50
7
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
40:03
8
Robbert Profittlich
Utrecht
40:20
9
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:13
10
Ron Melis
Amstelveen
41:48
11
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:01
12
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
42:03
13
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
42:13
14
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
42:58
15
Nick van Bemmel
Mijdrecht
44:02
16
Maurice Kinkel
Amstelveen
45:17
17
Albert de Groot
Vinkeveen
45:41
18
Frank van Wijk
Bussum
45:44
19
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
45:45
20
Jeroen Joosten
Mijdrecht
46:01
21
Raymond de Graaff
Vinkeveen
46:52
22
Rob Visser
Maarssen
49:26
23
Rino Zaal
Vinkeveen
49:41
24
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
50:39
25
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
51:01
26
Maarten Verbeek
Vinkeveen
51:21
27
Frans van de Grift
Vinkeveen
51:59
28
René Kooistra
Mijdrecht
52:11
29
Marco Heere
Kudelstaart
52:37
30
Marcel Griffioen
Kockengen
53:44
31
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
53:51
32
Richard Wagenaar
Wilnis
54:16
33
Bram Bregman
Vinkeveen
55:40
34
Ewout de Jong
Mijdrecht
59:30
35
René Barmentloo
Amsterdam
1:00:56
36
Rick de Jong
Mijdrecht
1:04:32
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harald van Doorn
Uitgeest
34:32
2
Edwin van Dort
Amsterdam
34:38
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
35:29
4
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
36:14
5
Jan-Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
36:26
6
Robin Honig
Aalsmeer
37:54
7
Erik Verschuren
Oegstgeest
39:14
8
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
40:09
9
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
42:33
10
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
43:09
11
Hans Breij
Wilnis
43:27
12
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
43:34
13
Roland Heijsen
Vinkeveen
43:56
14
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
44:03
15
Raymond Hensen
Amsterdam
45:08
16
E Schenk
Hoofddorp
45:15
17
Rein Voorneveld
Hoofddorp
45:17
18
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
45:21
19
Ruud Pouw
De Kwakel
46:11
20
Jos Hoogeveen
Mijdrecht
46:13
21
Martin de Blieck
Wilnis
46:15
22
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
46:39
23
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
46:52
24
Van Ooijen
Amstelveen
48:08
25
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
48:12
26
Ed Kok
Beesd
48:54
27
Pierre van Zwieten
Nieuw-Vennep
49:01
28
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
49:07
29
Paul Broos
Mijdrecht
49:27
30
Cor Buur
Wilnis
49:48
31
Martin Esman
Bussum
50:40
32
Aad van 't Hart
Mijdrecht
50:58
33
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
51:39
34
Peter van der Meijden
Vinkeveen
51:47
35
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amstelveen
51:50
36
Theo Burger
Amsterdam
51:52
37
Nico Kok
Mijdrecht
51:59
38
Fred Boekestein
Nieuwkoop
52:08
39
Jonnie Ploeg
Vinkeveen
52:32
40
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
52:35
41
Rick Bras
Vinkeveen
54:04
42
Pim Limburg
Mijdrecht
54:35
43
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
55:06
44
Nico Weiland
Kockengen
56:05
45
Henny vd Hurk
Kockengen
56:05
46
Bor de Wolf
Mijdrecht
57:10
47
Harry de Graaff
Vinkeveen
57:25
48
Ed Dohle
Vinkeveen
58:03
49
Marco Noppert
Amstelveen
59:13
50
André Hendriks
Mijdrecht
1:00:00
51
Ben van Scheppingen
De Hoef
1:00:38
52
Dick Winius
Mijdrecht
1:02:22
53
Danny Bierman
Vinkeveen
1:07:44
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Odijk
37:53
2
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
43:19
3
Jan Compier
Vinkeveen
44:24
4
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
44:40
5
Ferry Arts
Uithoorn
45:07
6
Fred de Beyer
Uithoorn
45:08
7
Willem Brummer
Harmelen
45:18
8
Guido van Vliet
Uithoorn
45:20
9
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
46:42
10
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
47:20
11
Bas de Liefde
Mijdrecht
47:40
12
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
48:03
13
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:10
14
Kees Koeleman
De Kwakel
49:11
15
Fred van Oijen
Amstelveen
50:04
16
Jan van der Sluis
Mijdrecht
50:07
17
Jan de Jong
Mijdrecht
50:42
18
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
50:43
19
Lex Niekel
Lisserbroek
51:51
20
Joop Snieder
Vinkeveen
52:02
21
Kees van Diemen
Uithoorn
52:06
22
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
52:33
23
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
52:42
24
Rick de Hoop
Kockengen
52:48
25
Jan van der Meer
Wilnis
53:27
26
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
53:37
27
Henk Strubbe
Vinkeveen
53:44
28
Piet van Roijen
Mijdrecht
54:12
29
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
54:15
30
Bendert Fijma
Amstelveen
54:37
31
Kees Snel
Vinkeveen
55:04
32
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:20
33
Martin Vergeer
Woerden
57:44
34
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
58:11
35
Otto van Asselen
Vinkeveen
59:10
36
Eddy Oldenborg
Amsterdam
59:13
37
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
1:01:40
38
Harry Kuijper
Vinkeveen
1:02:15
39
Henk van Wijngaarden
Vinkeveen
1:03:29
40
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
1:05:01
41
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:05:12
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Visser
Ter Aar
39:33
2
Deborah vd Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:58
3
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
45:45
4
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
47:58
5
Neeltje Roozen
Amsterdam
48:39
6
Sylvia van 't Schip
Wilnis
48:45
7
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
48:51
8
Marjolijn van Oijen
Amstelveen
49:06
9
Marleen Roeleveld
Mijdrecht
52:00
10
Dorine Versluis
Utrecht
52:07
11
Stacey Prinsen
Amsterdam
52:17
12
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
52:30
13
Tanne Houwing
Utrecht
55:06
14
Petra Selier
Aalsmeer
55:14
15
Jenny Honkoop
Wilnis
55:32
16
Marta Piecyk
Mijdrecht
58:03
17
Claudia Pauw
Vinkeveen
58:35
18
Marleen Vernooij
De Meern
59:41
19
Anne Böhm
Utrecht
1:00:47
20
Nathalie Hoogeveen
Utrecht
1:02:24
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
42:07
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
42:22
3
Claudia Kuijlenburg
Aalsmeer
44:02
4
Kristel van Asselt
Breukelen Ut
46:15
5
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
46:30
6
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
49:57
7
M Boerma
Vinkeveen
52:20
8
Monique Melis
Amstelveen
54:00
9
Evelien Pont
Culemborg
55:44
10
Yvonne Noppert
Amstelveen
59:09
11
Mina Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
1:00:18
12
Karin Verkerk
Vinkeveen
1:02:25
13
Sabine Bregman
Vinkeveen
1:02:45
14
Maria-José Bouza
Amstelhoek
1:03:24
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
43:51
2
Cora Boer
Ter Aar
44:15
3
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
45:38
4
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
47:36
5
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
47:55
6
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
49:17
7
Patricia de Jager
Mijdrecht
51:45
8
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
54:34
9
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
54:37
10
Bea Koster
Kockengen
54:46
11
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
57:01
12
Elly Verlaan
Uithoorn
57:06
13
Helen van Rutten
De Hoef
57:40
14
Ellen vd Plas
Mijdrecht
1:00:08
15
Martine Mittelmeijer
Vinkeveen
1:00:48
16
Margreth de Blieck
Wilnis
1:01:18
17
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
1:01:20
18
Anja Folmer
Loenersloot
1:02:31
19
Alberta Schuurs
Wilnis
1:02:59
20
Jannie de Beijer
Uithoorn
1:03:33
21
Sharon Meijer
Uithoorn
1:04:33
22
Anneke Esman
Bussum
1:05:11
23
Rianne Stam
De Hoef
1:05:54
24
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:26
25
Chantal van Geenen
Amsterdam
1:14:19
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
50:42
2
Gea van der Greft
Mijdrecht
1:01:17
3
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:03:25
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Swildens
Utrecht
18:35
2
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:28
3
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
20:02
4
Menno Bosma
Mijdrecht
20:04
5
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
20:13
6
John Celie
Uithoorn
20:29
7
Loek Janmaat
Uithoorn
20:47
8
Bennie Muller
Zegveld
21:11
9
Joost van Raaij
Vinkeveen
22:42
10
Hany Claessens
Loenen aan de Vecht
22:43
11
Marc van Raaij
Vinkeveen
22:44
12
Mathijs van den Pol
Hoofddorp
23:01
13
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
23:15
14
Robin van Rijnsoever
Zeist
23:29
15
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
24:28
16
Chris Langelaar
Vinkeveen
24:41
17
Pieter van Dijk
Mijdrecht
25:02
18
Merijn Contant
Haarlem
25:04
19
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
25:14
20
Jelle Miedema
Abcoude
25:16
21
Martijn van Spijker
Mijdrecht
25:32
22
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
25:39
23
Julian Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
26:16
24
Jan-Gerrit Bouwman
Woodridge, IL (USA)
26:19
25
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
26:25
26
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
26:48
27
Theo van Dijk
Wilnis
27:04
28
Frank Voorbij
Vinkeveen
27:06
29
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
27:18
30
Kees Pronk
Vinkeveen
27:26
31
Paul Mars
Breukelen Ut
27:35
32
Harry de Haan
Wilnis
27:51
33
Peter Touw
Ter Aar
27:53
34
Jan Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
28:04
35
Edwin Outshoorn
Mijdrecht
28:13
36
Wim Kooijman
28:40
37
Arie van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:55
38
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
29:02
39
Cheiz Muntjewerff
Maarssen
29:37
40
Gert-Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
29:43
41
Barth Zwagers
Haarlem
29:48
42
Guus Lohues
Vinkeveen
30:04
43
Frank Volkers
Uithoorn
31:26
44
Wim van der Lugt
Maarssen
31:51
45
Patrick Meijer
Mijdrecht
31:53
46
Pieter Loois
Vinkeveen
32:05
47
A de Bok
Diemen
39:36
48
Kees Poppes
Hilversum
40:13
49
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
40:13
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
22:37
2
Daniëlle Blomsma
Hilversum
23:18
3
Daatje de Wit
IJsselstein Ut
23:21
4
Floor van de Wiel
Hilversum
23:43
5
Marjon vd Hoek
De Kwakel
24:07
6
Joelle Kwakkenbos
Harmelen
24:34
7
Charita Hazeleger
Vinkeveen
25:13
8
Claudia Balzer
Abcoude
25:29
9
Marjan Loais
Hilversum
25:38
10
Marina Bos
Baarn
25:39
11
Mirjam van Venthoven
Abcoude
26:23
12
Jaqueline Hemmen
Wilnis
26:27
13
Margreet Rietdijk
Utrecht
26:31
14
Daisy van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
26:57
15
Sophie van Bochove
Leiden
27:07
16
Hetty van Bochove
Leiden
27:33
17
Hielke Visser
Nederhorst den Berg
27:42
18
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
27:54
19
Eva Brandsteder
Haarlem
27:56
20
Joyce Kroon
Vinkeveen
28:09
21
Sophy-Ann Bakkeren
Wilnis
28:18
22
Sandra Raave
Wilnis
28:49
23
Leonieke Samsom
Vinkeveen
28:54
24
Marlous Olislaegers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:55
25
Martine van Ekris
Vinkeveen
28:58
26
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
29:05
27
Anja Wolf
Amstelveen
29:09
28
Simone Augustin
Mijdrecht
29:15
29
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
29:38
30
Sara Steenkamp
Hilversum
29:43
31
Laura van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
29:47
32
Linda Bon
Mijdrecht
29:59
33
Kim Stolk
Mijdrecht
29:59
34
Aimée van Veldhoven
Hoofddorp
30:07
35
Joke Heeringa
Wilnis
30:26
36
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
30:27
37
Els Brakkee
Zeist
30:42
38
Chislaine van Raaij
Vinkeveen
30:48
39
Iris Keeman
's-Gravenhage
30:50
40
Sonja van Zwieten
Nieuw-Vennep
31:02
41
Lorence Koolhaas
Mijdrecht
31:11
42
Sabine van der Veen
De Kwakel
31:11
43
Atie Wesseling-Brockho
Uithoorn
31:25
44
Carla vd Horst
Wilnis
31:28
45
Leonie Versteeg
Uithoorn
31:29
46
Eva Straver
Waverveen
31:53
47
Debora den Daas
Ter Aar
32:25
48
José Breij
Wilnis
32:25
49
Laura Dobbe
Ter Aar
32:26
50
Carola Pauw
Mijdrecht
32:39
51
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
32:49
52
Yannicke Kruiswijk
Baarn
33:50
53
Inge Hoogeveen
Mijdrecht
33:52
54
Corien Kruiswijk
Baarn
34:06
55
Marian Snelleman
Utrecht
34:36
56
Sonja Zeinstra
Mijdrecht
34:41
57
Ageeth Hafkamp
Uithoorn
34:46
58
Kirsten Versteeg
Mijdrecht
34:59
59
Lilian de la Mar
Amstelveen
35:00
60
Ina Sprenger
Uithoorn
35:20
61
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
36:25
62
Nuala Verlaan
Mijdrecht
36:25
63
Eline Kos
Amersfoort
37:08
64
Bettina Kuijer
Hilversum
37:50
65
Karin Pijl
Hilversum
37:52
66
M Bruik
Abcoude
41:28
67
Ellen Verbruggen
Abcoude
41:28
JNGNS, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joup Hafkamp
Uithoorn
3:41
2
Stijn Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
3:54
3
Tibor Bregman
Vinkeveen
3:55
4
Jesse Hafkamp
Uithoorn
4:07
5
Thom Joosten
Mijdrecht
4:08
6
Ruben Heus
Maarssen
4:20
7
Sander Brouwer
Ter Aar
4:21
8
Lars Hafkamp
Uithoorn
4:27
9
Juan Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
4:29
10
Elmar Drijfhout
Stiens
4:34
11
Michel Passat
4:34
12
Ryan Dorland
Almere
4:34
13
Ivar Bosma
Mijdrecht
4:35
14
Yoran Zitvast
Mijdrecht
4:35
15
Joey Beekman
Zevenhoven
4:36
16
Kiam Zaal
Vinkeveen
4:37
17
Niels de Graaff
Vinkeveen
4:37
18
Mike van Senten
Wilnis
4:40
19
Jorrit Drijfhout
Stiens
4:49
20
Zenno Zoomer
Vinkeveen
4:50
21
Alec Bregman
Vinkeveen
4:57
22
Patrick Burger
Mijdrecht
5:12
23
Gijs van Bochove
Leiden
5:19
24
Sietse Zeinstra
Mijdrecht
5:49
25
Quinten Zitvast
Mijdrecht
6:19
26
Bas Zeinstra
Mijdrecht
7:07
MSJS, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esra Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
4:06
2
Ilse Moltzer
Uithoorn
4:28
3
Katelijne Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
4:38
4
Ellen Bosma
Mijdrecht
4:57
5
Sarah Dorland
Almere
5:24
6
Evelyn Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
5:40
7
Nikki van Raaij
Vinkeveen
5:45
8
Melanie Oudshoorn
Mijdrecht
5:46
9
Zianna Zoomer
Vinkeveen
6:41
10
Eve Koch
Uithoorn
6:41
11
Bente Heus
Maarssen
6:48
12
Gwan Oudshoorn
Mijdrecht
7:00
13
Emma de Graaff
Vinkeveen
7:04
14
Elodie de Zwart
Mijdrecht
7:09
15
Dominique Koch
Uithoorn
7:09
16
Davinia Versteeg
Vinkeveen
8:11
17
Alicia Versteeg
Vinkeveen
8:48
Voor opmerkingen: bosdijkloop@gmail.com
www.uitslagen.nl
19-02-2013 19:13