| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 56e Joe Mann Bosloop
Best - Zondag 24 februari 2013
RECRE, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
13:07
3
Tiny Steenbakkers
Generaal Michaelis
15:21
4
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
15:25
5
Thijs Rijkers
Beek en Donk
15:25
6
Dennis van de Meulengr
Beek en Donk
15:27
9
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
17:21
11
Pamela van de Loo
Eindhoven
18:12
12
Antoinette van de Ven
Beek en Donk
18:23
13
Melissa Franse
Geldrop Runners
18:26
16
Jolanda van Os-Waterka
Generaal Michaelis
19:38
17
George Guns
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:24
19
Aart van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
30:13
25
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
33:48
27
Yolanda Verspaget
Generaal Michaelis
34:14
28
Jos janssen
Geldrop Runners
34:42
31
Noam Schipper
Geldrop Runners
36:34
32
Eric van Daele
Geldrop Runners
36:47
35
Joost van de Laar
Eindhoven
37:47
38
Janneke Otten
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:18
39
M-ibrahim Haggan
Geldrop Runners
39:21
41
Evertjan Schuur
Geldrop Runners
39:48
42
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
39:50
46
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
40:26
48
Mariette van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:32
50
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
41:54
51
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
41:55
58
Maaike van den Einden
LOGO
42:48
59
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
42:49
60
Robert van de Voort
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:57
61
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
43:23
64
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:51
65
Jasper van de Toorn
Geldrop Runners
43:56
66
Roel van Oirschot
Eindhoven
44:33
67
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:34
68
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
44:40
69
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
44:48
70
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
45:03
73
Miranka de Leest
Generaal Michaelis
45:40
77
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
46:34
80
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
47:28
81
Sarah Thomas
Geldrop Runners
47:33
83
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
47:50
84
J.P.N. Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
48:23
85
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
48:52
86
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
49:00
87
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
49:03
91
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
49:44
92
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
50:18
94
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:40
95
Carina Kampfer
Generaal Michaelis
52:12
99
Frank de Roy
Geldrop Runners
53:11
100
Cees van der Sommen
Generaal Michaelis
53:55
101
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
54:10
102
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:16
VB-AT, 1.170 (VB-AT)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Generaal Michaelis
4:54
2
Martijn de Laat
Generaal Michaelis
5:52
3
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
7:33
4
Thom Robben
Generaal Michaelis
7:39
MSEN, 11.600 (MSEN)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:28
3
Erik van Rijsewijk
Seven Hills Running
41:50
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:17
5
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
6
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:28
13
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:40
M3540, 11.600 (M35)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco Schellingerhout
MarathonPlus
43:47
4
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:00
6
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:36
7
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:05
8
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
47:07
9
Martin van de Broek
Marvel
48:25
11
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:49
12
Henk van de Giessen
OSS-VOLO
50:23
M4550, 8.700 (M45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rene van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:14
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:51
8
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:08
9
Hans Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:16
11
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
38:31
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:44
15
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:38
M55, 8.700 (M55)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:26
3
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
37:06
4
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:12
5
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:55
8
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
41:00
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
41:19
11
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:34
13
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:49
14
Huub Gordeijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:55
JA, 8.700 (JA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 5.800 (VSEN)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
20:56
2
Christine Venhuizen
Seven Hills Running
22:08
3
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
22:35
4
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:34
5
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:03
V3540, 5.800 (V35)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 5.800 (V45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
29:13
5
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:05
JB, 5.800 (JB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Teun van den Brand
De Keien
22:15
5
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
25:08
MKORT, 3.000 (M KORT)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:08
7
Sebastian Steegemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:12
8
Martijn Arnoldussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:16
10
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
12:34
11
A. van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:40
13
Martin Nijkamp
Generaal Michaelis
13:53
14
Marcel Reintjes
Generaal Michaelis
14:20
16
Rene van de Ven
AV Oirschot
15:00
17
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
15:01
MA, 3.000 (MA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annemarijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:30
MB, 3.000 (MB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
I. van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
15:02
7
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:26
8
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
16:01
10
Simone van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
17:17
11
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
18:00
JC, 3.000 (JC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lua Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:36
2
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
12:47
3
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:01
7
Roy van Kraaij
Generaal Michaelis
14:57
9
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
15:25
10
Koen van den Boomen
Generaal Michaelis
16:33
11
Nick van der Worp
Generaal Michaelis
17:15
13
Matthijs Slegt
Generaal Michaelis
17:20
VKORT, 2.340 (V KORT)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
8:25
3
Serana Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:30
5
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:11
6
Lieke Marijnen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:23
7
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
9:40
9
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
11:18
MC, 2.340 (MC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet Broekmam
Seven Hills Running
8:46
3
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:14
4
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
10:27
5
Jessie van Os
Generaal Michaelis
10:59
JD, 2.340 (JD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:28
3
Pepijn Bartels
Seven Hills Running
8:30
5
Pim Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
9:12
14
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
15
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:18
16
Lars van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
10:39
18
Loek Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
11:48
MD, 1.500 (MD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:06
6
Sanne Kastelijn
Generaal Michaelis
8:11
JPA, 1.500 (JPA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
6:16
3
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
6:28
4
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
6:40
7
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
7:14
10
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:14
11
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:14
12
Bert de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:17
13
Luuk Arends
Generaal Michaelis
8:27
15
Arjen Schoonus
Generaal Michaelis
8:28
16
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:59
17
Thijs van den Brand
AV Oirschot
9:00
MPA, 1.500 (MPA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Yara Schoenmaker
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:03
3
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:16
6
Evy van den Wildenberg
DES
7:27
13
Evi Thijssen
Generaal Michaelis
8:26
17
Jantine Jia-Ting Strik
Generaal Michaelis
11:12
JPB, 1.170 (JPB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:06
4
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
5:07
7
Tygo Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
5:50
8
Bart van de Wetering
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
MPB, 1.170 (MPB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
5:11
3
Yael Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:33
7
Sterre Robben
Generaal Michaelis
5:54
9
Lisa Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:24
10
Femke Versmissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:38
JPC, 1.170 (JPC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Boris Sniekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
5
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
8
Tijl Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:40
9
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:51
10
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:11
11
Abel Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:52
MPC, 1.170 (MPC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:21
6
Caroline Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
7:07
wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Uitslagen.nl
24-02-2013 17:26