| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 24 februari 2013
JONGE, 1800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wessel van Wijk
Harderwijk
9:03
MEISJ, 1800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Danique van Espelo
Nunspeet
8:56
4
Nienke Weggeman
Harderwijk
9:26
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
19:06
12
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
23:30
13
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
23:33
21
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
24:48
23
Justin van Zanten
Zeewolde
26:16
24
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
26:20
25
Marc-Hans Prins
Harderwijk
26:30
28
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
27:53
32
Gerben Weggeman
Harderwijk
28:53
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Utrecht
19:22
9
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
27:36
10
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
27:54
13
Anita aan 't Goor
Harderwijk
28:57
16
Monique Busnach
Harderwijk
29:51
22
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
33:41
26
Stella Maris van Vliet
Amsterdam
41:16
28
Aouatif Fatmi Hchichi
Amsterdam
47:40
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jan willem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
41:10
11
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
46:12
18
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
48:24
20
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
48:29
21
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
48:54
24
Fons van de Vaardt
Amersfoort
50:38
29
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
53:31
32
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
54:33
35
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
55:45
36
Peter van Veldhuizen
Dronten
56:06
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Harderwijk
53:22
7
Marjolein Schuchard
Harderwijk
59:20
11
Mariska Lagerweij
Amerfoort
1:01:48
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:09:09
4
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
1:09:43
6
Hinnepaul Krolis
Harderwijk
1:10:12
7
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:11:36
8
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:11:47
9
Eldert de Vries
Harderwijk
1:12:12
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
25-02-2013 07:57