Uitslagenlijst Engelse Mijlenloop

Winterswijk - Zaterdag 2 maart 2013

JONGE, 0.5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
3:00
2
Bram Berkelder
Aalten
3:02
3
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
3:03
4
Robbe Graven
Aalten
3:22
5
Ruben Weijers
Aalten
3:23
6
Luke Hiddink
Winterswijk
3:28
7
Timo Westerveld
Aalten
3:30
8
Wouter Weenink
Aalten
3:31
9
Tim Weijers
Aalten
3:32
10
Jelle Helmink
Aalten
3:34
11
Deon Piek
Aalten
3:49
12
Kasper Hoogenkamp
Winterswijk
3:54
13
Jarno Duenk
Aalten
3:56
14
Lucas Schenk
Aalten
4:05
15
Max Yousefi
Winterswijk
4:09
16
Stas Baars
Aalten
5:23
MEISJ, 0.5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Luymes
Aalten
3:11
2
Annelot Posthumus
Aalten
3:15
3
Lotte klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
3:17
4
Marit Kleinbussink
Aalten
3:20
5
Loes Demkes
Lievelde
3:42
6
Iris te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
3:43
7
Linda Vaags
Aalten
3:57
8
Lotte Onnink
Aalten
4:10
9
Flore Posthumus
Aalten
5:27
JONGE, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Prinsen
Varsseveld
5:32
2
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
5:34
3
Ruben Boekelder
Aalten
6:08
4
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
6:17
5
Björn Rossel
Sinderen
7:10
6
Indy Haverkamp
Aalten
7:34
7
Auke Buning
Winterswijk Meddo
7:44
8
Daan Lageschaar
Winterswijk Meddo
8:11
9
Denzel Haverkamp
Aalten
8:14
10
Thijs Nijman
Aalten
8:15
11
Nathan Posthumus
Aalten
8:16
12
Douwe Kleinbussink
Aalten
8:19
13
Niek te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
8:20
14
Teun Dingemans
Winterswijk
8:34
15
Siem Olthof
Winterswijk
8:35
16
Joppe Roos
Aalten
8:54
17
Boaz Loos
Aalten
9:33
MEISJ, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
6:39
2
Nienke Wijenberg
Winterswijk
6:47
3
Margot Putto
Winterswijk
6:48
4
Pleun Grevers
Winterswijk
7:09
5
Esther Boekelder
Aalten
7:35
6
Monique Hogeboom
Winterswijk
7:48
7
Cozja Hoffman
Winterswijk
8:05
8
Sara Saalmink
Aalten
8:25
9
Natasja Wagendorp
Winterswijk
8:36
10
Kris Demkes
Lievelde
8:39
11
Imme Obach
Winterswijk
8:55
12
Dieuwertje Jansen
Winterswijk
9:05
13
Dilana Jansen
Winterswijk
9:07
14
Pascalle Assinck
Winterswijk
9:10
15
Anne Berg
Winterswijk
9:13
16
Loeka Hoogenkamp
Winterswijk
9:18
17
Lisa Sonderen
Winterswijk
9:57
18
Danique Onnink
Winterswijk
10:04
19
Lene Olthof
Winterswijk
10:34
20
Mila Jori ter Welle
Winterswijk
12:58
MANNE, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent te Brake
Groenlo
16:51
2
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
17:04
3
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:25
4
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
19:08
5
Tim te Brake
Aalten
20:06
6
Jeroen van der Lubbe
Winterswijk
20:16
7
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
20:30
8
Siebe Kremer
Winterswijk
22:21
9
Sander Wikkerink
Aalten
22:23
10
Tijmen ter Keurs
Winterswijk Kotten
22:51
11
Rogier Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
23:05
12
Bouke Kremer
Winterswijk
24:02
13
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
24:04
14
Hidde Bos
Beekbergen
24:58
15
Kavoos Yousefi
Winterswijk
25:40
16
Lucas Verhoeven
Winterswijk
25:41
17
Twan Veldhuis
Winterswijk
27:03
18
Pim Bottenberg
Eibergen
27:19
19
Ton Haket
Aalten
30:35
VROUW, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gini Veurink
Ommen
19:00
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
19:19
3
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
23:54
4
Michelle van Triest
Vaassen
24:59
5
Melissa van Delsen
Twello
25:00
6
Suhwa Sei
Enschede
26:37
7
Hanne Ruesink
Winterswijk
26:46
8
Anne Wassink
Winterswijk
27:29
9
Martine Menkhorst
Hengelo Gld
27:31
10
Adette Verheij
Aalten
27:39
11
Iris Nijenhuis
Wijchen
27:43
12
Inèz Jansen
Varsseveld
27:48
13
Daniëlle Oostendorp
Varsseveld
27:49
14
Marleen Swierink-Koppe
Winterswijk
27:51
15
Esther Bulsink
Aalten
28:12
16
Ingrid Olthof
Winterswijk
28:36
17
Ilona Westerhof
Winterswijk
28:54
18
Marjon Stemerdink
Winterswijk
28:56
19
Angelien Penterman
Winterswijk
29:10
20
Marianne Engelen
Westendorp
29:40
21
Nancy Beerlen
Winterswijk
30:00
22
Cindy Holweg
Winterswijk
30:03
23
Gisela Volmerink
Winterswijk
30:04
24
Joanne Grooten
Winterswijk
30:18
25
Anja Hoogerbrug
Aalten
31:00
26
Carolien de Boer
Aalten
31:06
27
Jeannette Boekelder
Winterswijk
31:15
28
Gienne te Gronde
Winterswijk Woold
31:16
29
Jacqueline Bugter
Winterswijk
31:16
30
Gerrie Grevers
Winterswijk Meddo
31:17
31
Anke Terhorst
Silvolde
31:18
32
Elly van der Loos
Doetinchem
31:19
33
Jolanda Jansen
Zelhem
31:20
34
Edith Krabbenborg
Winterswijk
32:02
35
Hanneke Vreemann
Breedenbroek
32:04
36
Hermine Hilgenberg
Winterswijk
32:08
37
Carmen Braamkolk
Deventer
32:42
38
Corine Reesink
Winterswijk
33:05
39
Diana Damkot
Winterswijk
33:06
40
Marianne Schurink
Winterswijk
33:16
41
Joyce Dunnewold
Winterswijk
33:30
42
Anneke Klein Brinke
Winterswijk
33:55
43
Mieke Bulsink
Breedenbroek
34:55
44
Danielle Lammers
Winterswijk
37:24
MANNE, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
27:43
2
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
28:11
3
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
28:25
4
Wouter Vreeman
Winterswijk
28:32
5
Ferdi Ubbing
Winterswijk
29:05
6
Tom Waalder
Aalten
30:13
7
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
31:01
8
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
31:10
9
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
31:30
10
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
31:46
11
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
31:49
12
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
31:54
13
Jorg Bollenberg
Velen (GER)
32:07
14
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
32:49
15
Alphons van de Heistee
Apeldoorn
33:00
16
Jos Bongers
Winterswijk
33:06
17
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
33:20
18
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
33:57
19
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
34:26
20
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
34:27
21
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
34:43
22
Angelino van Koot
Winterswijk
34:49
23
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
34:55
24
Niels van den Hurk
Winterswijk
35:02
25
Jochem ter Keurs
Winterswijk Kotten
35:08
26
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
35:13
27
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
35:17
28
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
35:29
29
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
35:53
30
André Balke
Aalten
36:04
31
Davy Sleijster
Aalten
36:15
32
Rob Elyzen
36:45
33
Barry Magis
Aalten
36:49
34
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
36:57
35
John Besseling
Winterswijk
37:10
36
Simeon Wentink
Winterswijk
37:47
37
Jan Jaap Beeks
Winterswijk
38:05
38
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
38:14
39
Ralf Buhn
Vreden (GER)
38:44
40
Boudewijn Geelink
Winterswijk
39:17
41
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
39:19
42
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
39:40
43
Pieter Jan Wentink
Lichtenvoorde
39:42
44
Ronnie Boekelder
Aalten
40:08
45
Maurice Magis
Aalten
40:40
46
Wouter Stemerdink
Wijchen
41:05
47
Christian Jansen
Winterswijk
41:07
48
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
41:08
49
Martin Houben
Winterswijk
41:20
50
Chris Saämena
Winterswijk
41:22
51
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
41:26
52
Tino Pampiermole
Winterswijk
41:28
53
Jeroen ter Welle
Winterswijk
42:04
54
Rene ten Dolle
Winterswijk
42:26
55
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
42:40
56
Danny Hakstege
Winterswijk
42:42
57
Niek Wiggemans
Winterswijk
42:57
58
Pascal Meerdink
Winterswijk
43:10
59
Wiljan Klein Molekamp
Dinxperlo
43:18
60
Wouter Wieringa
Rijssen
43:21
61
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
43:40
62
René te Morsche
Winterswijk
44:15
63
Thomas Frenken
Aalten
44:19
64
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
44:20
65
Ferdinand Massop
Groenlo
44:24
66
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
44:31
67
Menno Hubert Konings
Winterswijk
45:50
68
Carlo Schwitz
Doetinchem
45:57
69
Regien Belksma
Winterswijk
48:11
70
Norbert Olthof
Winterswijk
48:48
71
David Buiter
49:29
72
Bram Loman
Winterswijk
49:48
73
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Beltrum
50:51
VROUW, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Luggenhorst
Eibergen
33:30
2
Nicole Hofman
Groenlo
33:44
3
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
33:53
4
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
38:18
5
Sandy Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
38:42
6
Ilona Grevers
Winterswijk
39:08
7
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
39:10
8
Bianca Piek
Aalten
39:27
9
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
41:03
10
Willy Duistermaat
Winterswijk
41:15
11
Jose Kampshof
Winterswijk
41:19
12
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
41:29
13
Annie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
42:29
14
Lianne Gijsbertsen
Aalten
43:04
15
Chantal Posthumus
Aalten
43:14
16
Anita Roos
Aalten
43:22
17
Karin Kremer
Winterswijk
43:24
18
Linda Scholten
Aalten
43:27
19
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
43:37
20
Korine Woordes
Winterswijk
43:41
21
Dirkje Huitink
Aalten
43:46
22
Sien Meinen
Aalten
44:07
23
Nicolette Grijsen
Winterswijk
44:26
24
Bianca Saalmink
Aalten
44:30
25
Vanessa Lenssen
Winterswijk
44:33
26
Leontien Sessink
Enschede
44:54
27
Carolien Steintjes-Dui
Winterswijk
44:56
28
Inge Klein Braskamp
Borculo
44:57
29
Annie Beusink
Aalten
45:01
30
Marianne Westerhof
Winterswijk Corle
45:16
31
Ellen van Koersveld-Ko
Aalten
45:41
32
Jolanda Hubers
Aalten
46:05
33
Cécile Sloots-Helmink
Varsseveld
46:07
34
Erna Boekelder
Aalten
46:21
35
Wilke Wiggers
Aalten
46:53
36
Geeske Lammers
Aalten
46:55
37
Sabine Ikink
Aalten
46:56
38
Veronique Schalingkamp
Aalten
46:58
39
Chantal Legters
Winterswijk
47:15
40
Diane Dunnewold
Winterswijk
47:37
41
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
47:43
42
Wilma Elburg
Aalten
47:44
43
Luna Hoffman
Winterswijk
47:51
44
Anna Torensen
Aalten
48:01
45
Nicol van Cleemput
Winterswijk Henxel
48:21
46
Jolanda Wevers
Aalten
48:32
47
Suzan Klein Poelhuis
Winterswijk
48:51
48
Sandra klein Bluemink
Winterswijk
48:52
49
Joke Klein Molekamp
Dinxperlo
48:53
50
Aniek de Haan
Winterswijk
48:58
51
Nikki Fisher
Winterswijk
49:03
52
Wil Stemerdink
Winterswijk
49:06
53
Yvanka Klein Holte
Varsseveld
49:07
54
Geertje Eckhardt
Winterswijk
49:08
55
Anja Ruesink
Winterswijk
49:09
56
Enid Peters-Scholten
Winterswijk
49:16
57
Mariska Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
49:19
58
Jacqueline Buster
Winterswijk
49:21
59
Melanie Vinkenvleugel
Groenlo
49:26
60
Marleen van der Sijs
Varsseveld
49:31
61
Judith Firing
Winterswijk
49:52
62
Ilse Hoftijzer
Aalten
49:56
63
Henrique van Ditshuize
Winterswijk
49:58
64
Elien Overbeek
Winterswijk
50:09
65
Fiona Wisselink
Varsseveld
50:33
66
Erna Lammers
Winterswijk
50:40
67
Henriette Ruessink
Varsseveld
50:42
68
Simone van de Sant
Aalten
50:52
69
Karin Immink-Werner
Winterswijk
51:46
70
Meike Prollius
Winterswijk
51:47
71
Lucinda Jolink
Winterswijk
51:49
72
Kristel te Giffel
Winterswijk
51:51
73
Heleen Legters
Winterswijk
52:00
74
Ellis Wiggemans
Winterswijk
53:32
75
Romy Dreeijers
Winterswijk Huppel
55:01
MANNE, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
1:00:32
2
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
1:01:49
3
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
1:03:18
4
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:03:56
5
Martijn GrootWassink
Dinxperlo
1:03:57
6
Hans Boomstra
Hengelo Gld
1:05:05
7
Marcel Bos
Winterswijk
1:05:38
8
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:05:41
9
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
1:07:47
10
Eric Dik
Houten
1:08:27
11
Emiel Reukers
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:13
12
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
1:09:25
13
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:09:33
14
Bertil de Haan
Winterswijk
1:10:16
15
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
1:10:39
16
Erik Meijerink
Winterswijk
1:10:44
17
Patrick Zegelink
Winterswijk
1:12:30
18
Wout Dondergoor
Winterswijk Ratum
1:13:00
19
Mark Gerfen
Neede
1:13:02
20
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:13:16
21
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:13:31
22
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:14:44
23
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
1:15:11
24
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
1:15:18
25
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
1:15:28
26
Gideon Spaen
Winterswijk
1:15:48
27
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
1:16:37
28
Wim Ruesink
Winterswijk
1:16:53
29
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:18:15
30
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
1:18:31
31
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
1:18:56
32
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
1:19:48
33
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
1:20:29
34
René Roessink
Eibergen
1:20:32
35
Jan Joost Stok
Enschede
1:20:44
36
Marcel Mateman
Aalten
1:20:54
37
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:20:58
38
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
1:21:29
39
Mark ten Holder
Ulft
1:21:54
40
Hans Berendsen
Halle
1:21:58
41
Theo Fles
Winterswijk
1:21:59
42
Geert Wevers
1:22:42
43
Marco van Rijs
Bredevoort
1:23:01
44
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:02
45
Wim Kortschot
Winterswijk
1:23:08
46
Emiel Koster
Beltrum
1:23:27
47
Eddy te Loo
Winterswijk
1:24:28
48
Hugo Anthonijs
Almelo
1:24:51
49
Bart Mentink
Winterswijk
1:25:06
50
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:25:10
51
Richard te Selle
Winterswijk Woold
1:25:19
52
Jan Huijsman
Winterswijk
1:27:18
53
Nico van Loon
Druten
1:28:00
54
Jaap Berndes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:28:39
55
Rene Nijhuis
Winterswijk
1:32:10
56
Pieter Bot
Winterswijk
1:33:25
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:05:08
2
Angelien ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:36
3
Mariska van den Berg
Aalten
1:26:58
4
Linda Prinsen
Lichtenvoorde
1:28:58
5
Nardie Reimes
Aalten
1:29:20
6
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
1:29:40
7
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
1:30:06
8
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
1:30:07
9
Ieona te Selle
Winterswijk Woold
1:31:34
10
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
1:32:12
11
Joke te Kolstee
1:36:28
12
Nicole Delaroy
Arnhem
1:38:10
13
Elfriede Goselink
Winterswijk Miste
1:39:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2013 23:56