| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 maart 2013
Weert - Zondag 3 maart 2013
JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schildermans Floor
Neerpelt (BEL)
10:46
3
Stollman Rune
Overpelt (BEL)
11:17
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Berndsen Jorn-Arne
Budel-Dorplein
13:44
3
Kerkhof v.d. Mathieu
Tilburg
17:40
5
Claes Yarne
Neerpelt (BEL)
26:07
6
Claes Yannick
Neerpelt (BEL)
26:29
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berndsen Femke
Budel Dorplein
16:51
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
16:25
2
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
16:30
3
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
17:29
8
Davidse Ilse
Someren-Heide
19:57
14
Rul Heidi van der
Neerpelt (BEL)
26:29
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vorst vd. Anneke
Soerendonk
16:00
2
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
16:56
3
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
17:57
4
Micheels Lucienne
Soerendonk
18:18
5
Schoenmaekers Koos
Soerendonk
19:18
16
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
38:26
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
15:14
5
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel (BEL)
16:16
12
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
18:34
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
15:19
3
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
16:44
4
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
17:27
DAMES, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Litjens Marielle
Nederweert
38:59
10
Kimmenade Suzanne van
Weert
40:55
14
Vries de-Hellebrand An
Stramproy
49:45
16
Brunenberg Petra
Kinrooi (BEL)
49:59
HEREN, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wildenberg Sepp van de
Budel
31:43
9
diesbergen Robin
Eindhoven
35:11
H4050, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
27:44
4
Peeters Robert
Bocholt (BEL)
28:56
15
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik (BEL)
39:48
H>50, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teunkens Karel
Balen (BEL)
26:11
8
Dullers Andre
Bocholt (BEL)
31:18
23
Plessers Rik
Kaulille (BEL)
40:12
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
49:02
2
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
50:10
3
Voorwald Maartje
Soerendonk
52:17
4
Peters Tatjana
Kelpen-Oler
54:07
6
Holst van Daniëlle
Stramproy
55:27
8
Kroonenburgh Mandy van
Nederweert
57:26
12
Diepen van Hilde
Kinrooi (BEL)
58:03
13
Hekers Thea-v.d. Kruij
Weert
59:09
16
Rademaekers Carien
Stramproy
1:01:51
18
Pas Carine van der
Kelpen-Oler
1:02:56
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
53:09
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
45:35
8
Heuvelmans Wim
Neerpelt (BEL)
51:38
15
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi (BEL)
54:38
DAMES, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
1:24:45
HEREN, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:22:44
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evens Helga
Overpelt (BEL)
1:29:24
2
Peeters Anniek
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:29:24
3
Bruijnaers Tonnie
Budel-Schoot
1:31:54
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Janssen Harrie
Budel Dorplein
1:25:35
9
De Wit Chris
Hasselt (BEL)
1:27:05
12
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:32:38
Uitslagen.nl
03-03-2013 16:52