| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Sultanaloop
Zaandam - Zondag 17 maart 2013
V, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
6:23
M, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Vincent Oostermeijer
Zaanland
6:39
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
19:41
8
Deniece Derlagen
Beverwijk
28:55
11
Tini Paardekooper
Zaanland
30:30
12
Angelique van den Berg
Krommenie
31:22
13
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
31:23
15
Annemiek Meinen
Wormerveer
32:00
16
Jane Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
32:05
21
Marianne Koeman-Jonker
Zaanland
33:19
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
17:29
4
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaanland
17:42
9
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
20:24
15
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
22:50
23
Robert Kruijshaar
Zaanland
26:27
25
Edwin A. Ter Velde
Zaandam
28:07
26
Onno de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
28:13
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
38:42
8
Anouk van der Laan
Wormerveer
52:45
13
Wil Gabriel
United biscuits
57:06
17
Marry van der Aar
United biscuits
57:35
22
Marian van Gestel
Zaanland
59:20
28
Annemiek Reijinga
Koog aan de Zaan
1:04:05
29
Annemarie de Groot
Zaanland
1:04:14
32
Madelon Seignette
Akersloot
1:04:53
35
Jelena Abrosimova
Zaanland
1:08:01
36
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:08:36
37
Marjolein de Heer
Zaanland
1:13:30
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martell Demarteau
United biscuits
38:09
8
Robin Schonenberg
Dutch Runners
41:32
12
Menno Frantzen
Badhoevedorp
44:55
15
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
46:07
29
Peter van der Laan
Wormerveer
53:16
30
Ruud Scheeper
United biscuits
53:22
31
Peter Lansbergen
Le Champion
53:54
39
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
55:23
43
Martin Schouten
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:21
51
Gerard Stoeltjes
Assendelft
58:22
55
Guido Hagenaars
Amstelveen
59:23
V, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:18:04
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:23:33
7
Marjolein Lensink-Neij
Zaanland
1:38:34
9
Sonja Roessingh
's-Gravenhage
1:42:19
M, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van 't Veer
Lycurgus
59:13
2
Eddy van Leeuwen
AZVD-Triatlon
59:45
4
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
1:02:52
6
Gerrit van den Berg
Lycurgus
1:06:57
11
Feike Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:54
14
Marcel Vredenburg
Zaanland
1:12:19
20
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
1:14:00
22
Henk-Jaap Batelaan
Zaanland
1:15:30
24
Ron Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:15:46
27
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
1:16:08
30
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:16:32
34
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:18:43
35
Martin van der Kluft
Zaandam
1:18:54
45
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
1:23:09
48
Edsel Clemensia
United biscuits
1:25:40
51
Arnoud van Zanen
United biscuits
1:27:31
53
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaanland
1:31:50
54
Bayram Cetin
United biscuits
1:33:42
55
Peter van Doesburg
Zaanland
1:37:19
56
Michel Oosterling
Zaanland
1:37:19
Uitslagen.nl
17-03-2013 17:12