| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder
Kilder - Maandag 1 april 2013
JGD-M, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jasmiijn Gerritsen
Steenderen
6:56
JGD-J, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
4:24
7
Daan van Voorden
Warnsveld
4:45
10
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:59
13
Lennart v.d. Merwe
Zevenaar
5:25
JUN-M, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Naomi van der Vegt
Doetinchem
10:41
10:41
7
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
11:37
11:37
JUN-J, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
10:26
10:26
11
Daan van Voorden
Warnsveld
11:12
11:12
14
Loues Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
12:22
12:22
18
Lyszjov van Hilhorst
Steenderen
13:43
13:43
5D, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetichem
25:27
25:20
13
Michelle van Westerop
Wehl
28:56
28:44
16
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
29:38
29:30
18
Fiona Wisselink
Nieuw Wehl
30:47
30:36
22
Ingrid van halteren
Utrecht
33:26
33:16
27
Iris Klein Egelink-Rie
Aalten
39:21
39:13
5H, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Matthijs Weiijers
Velthuizen
19:30
19:28
10
Maurice Willemsen
Nijmegen
20:35
20:30
15
Irme Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
22:42
22:37
20
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
24:51
24:48
21
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
26:46
26:41
22
Daan van Voorden
Warnsveld
26:58
26:56
24
Pepijn Hekkelmans
Warnsveld
32:13
31:59
5DV1, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judy van den Berg
Doesburg
21:11
21:08
3
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
22:33
22:30
6
Mariette Straert
S heerenberg
25:40
25:34
14
Bianca Weykamp Peynenb
Gendringen
28:18
28:08
18
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
31:35
31:20
21
Annemarie Lagerweij
Doesburg
32:43
32:36
24
Mariët van de Merwe
Zevenaar
33:33
33:29
25
Mariska Visser
Sheerenberg
34:09
33:53
28
Ellen Rutgers
's-Heerenberg
34:55
34:49
29
Lienke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
36:50
36:39
5HV1, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
20:20
20:19
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:33
20:30
8
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
23:04
23:00
15
Bob van Halteren
Sheerenberg
30:46
30:38
17
Rick Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
32:14
31:59
5DV2, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
23:44
23:40
6
Joke Wolbrink-Wiggers
Hengelo Gld
32:34
32:20
7
Paulien van Aalst
Silvolde
33:32
33:22
9
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
35:04
34:51
5HV2, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
19:21
19:18
4
hans Metzemakers
sheerenberg
20:51
20:49
7
Gerand van Ballegoy
Duiven
24:24
24:20
17
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
30:41
30:30
5DV3, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
32:47
32:38
3
Ieke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
36:50
36:39
5HV3, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Carin Tolner
's-Heerenberg
52:30
52:20
9
Sandra Hendriks
Hengelo Gld
55:09
54:59
17
Renate Berndsen-Raben
Beek
1:00:08
1:00:00
21
Ellen vd Brink
Hengelo Gld
1:00:50
1:00:40
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
40:47
40:45
6
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
41:36
41:34
7
Robert Hollande
Doetinchem
42:03
42:00
16
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
44:31
44:28
17
Mark Veldboom
Scheveningen
44:33
44:32
18
Cunoo van Diepen
Apeldoorn
46:39
46:36
21
Jeroen Mennines
Sheerenberg
48:43
48:33
23
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
48:56
48:48
26
Franck Vissenberg
Doetinchem
49:17
48:59
27
Michel Boerboom
Emmerich (GER)
50:19
50:12
34
Raymond van Putten
Deventer
53:25
53:02
37
Tom van Niersen
Doetinchem
55:19
54:56
10DV1, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
52:39
52:30
3
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
52:56
52:45
4
Hans van den waardenbu
Zeddam
53:41
53:29
7
Ingrid te Lintum
Doetinchem
1:00:14
1:00:05
8
Annemieke Elfring
Sheerenberg
1:00:17
1:00:11
10HV1, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Rene Panneman
's gravenhage
40:37
40:36
10
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
42:14
42:12
13
Anton van Bentray
Doetinchem
43:25
43:24
15
Andy Corbeek
Millingen a.d. rijn
43:30
43:28
25
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
46:55
46:51
34
Patrick Bouwman
Varsselder
49:26
49:22
39
Theo Verwaaijen
Doetinchem
50:30
50:17
41
Roeland Te hennepe
Silvolde
51:10
51:05
42
Gert Jan Luimes
Doetinchem
51:19
51:15
43
Wilfried Keurentjes
Doetinchem
51:22
51:08
50
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
54:02
53:41
57
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
57:55
57:39
10DV2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10HV2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Gerrit van Zuilekom
Lochem
45:26
45:19
23
Beit van de Louw
Sheerenberg
1:01:10
1:00:45
10HV3, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nic van Diepen
Laag keppel
50:09
50:05
Uitslagen.nl
29-04-2013 23:08