Uitslagenlijst 8e Rondje Vrachelen

Oosterhout - Zaterdag 6 april 2013

MREC6, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vigo Maljaars
Oosterhout Nb
4:58
2
Guk Bala
Oosterhout Nb
5:46
3
Thijs Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
5:55
4
Bram Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
8:33
MREC9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Oosterhout
3:47
2
Stijn Hendriks
Oosterhout Nb
3:56
3
Jesse Withaar
Rijen
4:07
4
Julius Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
4:26
5
Sigge Stolte
Teteringen
4:57
VREC9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje de Graauw
Tilburg
3:58
2
Fleur Nijdam
Oosterhout
4:09
3
Hedda Stolte
Teteringen
4:45
4
Suzan Joswig
Oosterhout Nb
4:52
MRE10, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout
3:18
2
Lars Laros
Oosterhout
3:19
VRE10, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Nijdam
Oosterhout
3:30
2
Lotte de Graauw
Tilburg
3:37
3
Selena van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
4:04
4
Anke Joswig
Oosterhout Nb
4:50
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
32:47
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
33:14
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:13
4
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
34:16
5
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
35:02
6
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
35:25
7
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
36:33
8
Cris Timmermans
DAK
38:00
9
Mark Voermans
Scorpio
39:16
10
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
42:11
11
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
43:48
12
Gijs Ooms
Tilburg Road Runners
44:25
13
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
58:28
MAN35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
34:17
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:19
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:29
4
Peter Delacourt
Sprint
38:39
5
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
39:14
6
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
39:28
7
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
39:50
8
Casper Houben
Scorpio
41:59
9
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
42:30
10
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
43:14
MAN45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Stam
Scorpio
34:43
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:44
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
36:53
4
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
38:26
5
Hans Schilders
DAK
38:29
6
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:41
7
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
38:44
8
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:30
9
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
39:33
10
Tonnie Bastiaansen
DJA
39:34
11
Geert Abraham
Achil '87
39:51
12
René van der Pas
Scorpio
42:15
13
Mark van de Ven
Attila
43:12
14
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
44:28
15
Piet Span
ACW '66
46:29
16
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
46:53
17
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
47:39
18
Antoine Span
ACW '66
48:03
19
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
48:21
MAN55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
39:07
2
John den Hartog
avVN
39:48
3
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
40:11
4
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
40:18
5
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:00
6
Hens Koreman
Atledo
42:20
7
Frank de Haas
Scorpio
47:30
8
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
47:43
9
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
49:18
10
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
54:21
11
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:40
MAN60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Jong
Atledo
42:45
2
Eddy Maanders
Scorpio
43:15
3
Harry Boezer
avVN
44:09
4
Kees Faes
Sprint
44:37
5
Ton van Exsel
avVN
45:53
6
Kees verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
46:38
7
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
48:10
8
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
48:29
9
André Aarts
Scorpio
50:13
10
Hennie Smits
Atledo
51:27
11
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
55:15
12
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
55:41
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Scholtes
Tilburg Road Runners
38:11
2
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
43:50
3
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
46:12
4
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
48:19
VR35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
40:51
2
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
45:24
3
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
47:45
VR45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Barten
Scorpio
43:16
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:37
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
46:21
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
48:30
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout
38:59
2
Arian van Loon
Waspik
39:58
3
Martijn de Kock
Breda
40:10
4
Peter de Kort
Dongen
40:19
5
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
40:30
6
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout
40:31
7
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
40:34
8
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
40:50
9
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
41:49
10
Jeffrey Robben
Oosterhout
41:55
11
Floyd van der Wal
Tilburg
42:09
12
Corné Luykx
Etten-Leur
42:24
13
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
42:27
14
Jan Vermeulen
Den Hout Nb
42:38
15
Tibbe van den Nieuwenh
Breda
42:53
16
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
43:11
17
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
43:25
18
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
43:38
19
Rob Keulemans
Oosterhout Nb
43:42
20
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
43:51
21
Ed van der Jagt
Geertruidenberg
43:56
22
Jasper Goossens
Oosterhout
44:12
23
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
44:36
24
Corné van Loon
Den Hout Nb
44:42
25
Mark Visser
Raamsdonk
44:42
26
Richard van Geest
Den Hout Nb
44:57
27
Eric Kramer
Goirle
45:05
28
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:23
29
Sjef Kuppens
Oosterhout
45:33
30
Paul van der Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
45:37
31
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
45:39
32
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
45:51
33
Marc van den Enden
Breda
45:58
34
Jan Janse
Teteringen
46:06
35
Bart Leijten
Oosterhout
46:07
36
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
46:11
37
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout
46:35
38
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:43
39
Sven Adank
Breda
46:47
40
Hans Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
47:15
41
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
47:24
42
Jack Akkermans
Oosterhout
47:28
43
Frank Joswig
Oosterhout Nb
47:40
44
Jos Bakx
Oosterhout
48:11
45
Wim den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
48:12
46
Mitchel van Gool
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
47
Gerry Jumelet
Oosterhout Nb
48:32
48
Marc van Zijl
Oosterhout
48:38
49
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout
48:45
50
Herman Schmitz
Oosterhout Nb
49:15
51
Marcel de Groot
Made
49:38
52
Ronnie Renne
Made
49:45
53
Johan Jaspers
Made
49:49
54
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
49:53
55
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
50:40
56
Piet Roozen
Moergestel
51:05
57
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
51:13
58
Kees Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
51:28
59
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
51:33
60
Thieu Thurlings
Oosterhout
51:36
61
Edwin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
51:43
62
Bert van Meggelen
Made
51:52
63
Johan van den Biggelaa
Dongen
52:19
64
Johan de Hoon
Dongen
52:20
65
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
52:22
66
Tjia Lien
Rotterdam
52:23
67
P. van Meer
Breda
52:48
68
Jack Geers
Geertruidenberg
53:26
69
Jos Blijlevens
Oosterhout
53:46
70
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
53:52
71
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
54:17
72
Eddy Mureau
Oosterhout
54:56
73
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
55:16
74
Luuk van der Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
55:29
75
Richard de Jong
Dongen
55:30
76
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
57:24
77
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
57:27
78
Hans Benner
Oosterhout
57:31
79
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout
57:36
80
Rob Berg
Oosterhout
58:57
81
Kees Mutsaers
Tilburg
59:14
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Tilburg
41:42
2
Yanniek van Dooren
Breda
42:54
3
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout
46:10
4
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout
47:06
5
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout
47:09
6
Eugenie Schets
Made
47:35
7
Barbara van der Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
48:10
8
Carola van Vliet
Made
48:42
9
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
49:09
10
Neeltje van de Sman
Breda
49:21
11
Miranda Zwijsen
Oosterhout
50:04
12
Ine Hermans
Teteringen
51:47
13
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
53:17
14
Ivonne de Wit
Oosterhout
53:35
15
Josien Greenwood
Dongen
54:18
16
Jorien van Dalen
Made
54:57
17
Yvette van Dalmen
Dongen
55:43
18
Dorien de Hoon
Oosterhout
57:01
19
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
57:17
20
Corrie de Jongh
Raamsdonk
58:15
21
Cindy van Gorp
Den Hout Nb
58:53
22
Carina Schalkwijk
Oosterhout
58:58
23
Desere Takatlioglu
Tilburg
1:00:12
24
Sandra Jansen
Oosterhout
1:00:45
25
Arijanne Halters
Den Hout
1:05:24
MAN, 6 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferand Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
23:03
2
Pim Vergunst
Oosterhout
23:28
3
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout
25:48
4
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
26:20
5
Joram Withagen
Roosendaal
27:53
6
Piet Okkers
Waspik
28:19
7
Jeffrey van de Honing
Oosterhout
28:30
8
Tonino Mastromatteo
Oosterhout Nb
29:25
9
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
31:09
10
Jurre Mutsaers
Tilburg
31:54
11
Toon van Weerelt
Oosterhout Nb
34:04
12
Kees Spierings
Oosterhout
35:34
13
Ad van Hees
Breda
35:38
14
Martin Bakker
Oosterhout
35:42
15
Frans Verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
37:14
16
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout
41:16
17
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
41:35
VROUW, 6 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Rijen
28:01
2
Marieke Groeneveld
Breda
29:01
3
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout
29:49
4
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
30:27
5
Mariska van Densen
Rijen
32:31
6
Hanne van de Bemt
Oosterhout
33:37
7
Margretha Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
33:44
8
Bernadette Mentzel
Oosterhout
34:03
9
Franka Veelenturf
Teteringen
34:20
10
Carine Pijpers
Oosterhout
35:22
11
Joyce Franken
Breda
35:32
12
Inge Hop
Terheijden
35:32
13
Florien Snoeren
Barendrecht
35:33
14
Margreet van Halderen
Oosterhout Nb
35:53
15
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout
36:01
16
Jetske van Haperen
Oosterhout Nb
36:13
17
José de Jong
Made
36:36
18
Saleska van Oosterhout
Oosterhout
36:38
19
Stephanie Hendriks
Oosterhout Nb
36:40
20
Paulien Machgeels
Oosterhout Nb
37:27
21
Patricia de Kort
Oosterhout
37:34
22
Nicolle Rosenberg
Tilburg
37:38
23
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout
38:54
24
José Vosmer
Oosterhout
39:00
25
Mia Mulder
Rijen
39:12
26
Dimph van Turnhout
Made
39:18
27
Marja Vissers
Made
45:16
28
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
57:41
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2013 21:44