Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 6 april 2013

M<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Hummel
Feanwalden
5:40
5:39
2
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
5:46
5:45
3
Lisa de Jong
Lionitas
5:50
5:47
4
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:02
5:58
5
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
6:05
6:04
6
Julia van der Molen
Leeuwarden
6:05
6:03
7
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
6:44
6:42
8
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
6:46
6:44
9
Pieke de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
6:53
6:49
10
Ymke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
6:56
6:55
11
Silke de Lange
Leeuwarden
8:04
8:03
12
Marin Groothof
Leeuwarden
9:02
9:00
13
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
9:42
9:39
J<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Aukema
Lionitas
5:42
5:41
2
Elmar Drijfhout
Stiens
5:48
5:47
3
Stijn van Deuterom
Leeuwarden
5:51
5:50
4
Daniel Mendelts
Leeuwarden
7:27
7:24
5
Asyana Amini
Leeuwarden
8:00
7:58
6
Jort Jellema
Leeuwarden
8:10
8:06
7
Thomas Hoekstra
Harlingen
8:19
8:16
8
Rik Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
8:21
8:19
9
Aran Hoekstra
Harlingen
8:31
8:27
10
Daniël de Boer
Leeuwarden
9:23
9:20
11
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
11:01
10:57
M<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Steigenga
Exmorra
4:40
4:40
2
Danique van de Leij
Leeuwarden
5:25
5:24
3
Demi Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
5:48
5:47
4
Yna Kingma
Leeuwarden
6:15
6:11
5
Jenita Ankum
Leeuwarden
6:16
6:15
6
Mohrail Gerges
Lionitas
7:04
7:02
7
Senna Groothof
Leeuwarden
7:22
7:20
8
Luca van de Meer
Bergum
7:59
7:57
J<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Spaargaren
Lionitas
4:09
4:09
2
Nick Agterberg
Lionitas
4:10
4:10
3
Hidde Hallema
Leeuwarden
4:45
4:44
4
Sven Atsma
Leeuwarden
4:48
4:47
5
Wiebe Hallema
Leeuwarden
4:51
4:51
6
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
5:35
5:34
7
Jorrit Drijfhout
Stiens
5:51
5:49
8
Maxim Hummel
Feanwalden
6:03
6:02
9
Tim Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
6:40
6:39
M<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijne Houwink
Boksum
10:46
10:45
2
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
11:31
11:30
3
Mare te biesebeek
Lionitas
11:36
11:35
4
Rianne Nyenhuis
Lionitas
11:44
11:44
5
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
11:45
11:44
6
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
12:53
12:53
7
Marieke Brondijk
Spartacus
13:51
13:51
8
Mare Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
13:56
13:56
9
Rixt Tuinstra
Leeuwarden
14:08
14:08
10
Daniëlle Teinsma
Stiens
16:00
16:00
11
Dione Muizer
Hurdegaryp
17:51
17:50
12
Marije Hoogeveen
Burgum
17:58
17:54
13
Mirthe Postma
Tytsjerk
18:05
18:05
14
Jasmijn Langius
Lionitas
19:22
19:15
15
Lisa Kuipers
Heerenveen
19:27
19:22
16
Lieke Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
19:39
19:36
17
Leanne de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
19:40
19:38
18
Noa Faber
Lionitas
19:50
19:46
19
Danore Langius
Lionitas
19:50
19:47
20
Kyra Hottinga
Sumar
20:16
20:12
21
Israh Hottinga
Sumar
20:36
20:32
J<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Sinnema
Lionitas
10:37
10:37
2
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
10:44
10:43
3
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
10:50
10:49
4
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
11:15
11:15
5
Niels van Deuterom
Leeuwarden
11:26
11:26
6
RUtger Hoekstra
Gytsjerk
12:22
12:22
7
Reinder Visser
Boksum
12:28
12:28
8
Jort van Deuterom
Leeuwarden
12:30
12:30
9
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
13:50
13:48
10
Joost Smit
Stiens
14:08
14:08
11
Sander Kuipers
Heerenveen
14:46
14:42
12
Timme Bomtes
Lionitas
15:01
15:01
13
Alex Mendelts
Leeuwarden
15:02
14:59
14
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
15:31
15:31
15
Nils Aukema
Lionitas
16:24
16:20
16
Boaz Henstra
Leeuwarden
17:10
17:08
17
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
17:12
17:12
18
Klaas Visser
Boksum
23:09
23:03
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Oldhoff
Lionitas
10:56
10:55
2
Pytrix Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
17:22
17:19
3
Michelle Melossen
Burgum
17:42
17:37
4
Berber Bakker
Hurdegaryp
17:42
17:38
5
Fardau Tjeerdsma
Burgum
18:09
18:05
6
Petra Beista
Hurdegaryp
18:17
18:15
7
Kiki Merkies
Leeuwarden
18:17
18:15
8
Jantine Visser
Stiens
19:09
19:07
9
Tia Visser
Stiens
19:12
19:10
10
Doutzen Vaartjes
Burgum
19:51
19:45
11
Loes Marinus
Loopgroep Surhuister
20:10
20:09
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Kuipers
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
16:24
16:22
2
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
18:50
18:44
3
Cor Langius
Leeuwarden
19:22
19:17
4
Jan Jorna
Friesland
32:37
32:36
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Lionitas
21:33
21:31
2
Isabelle Semler
Groningen Atletiek
22:09
22:09
3
Oona Steenmans
Berlaar - België
23:13
23:08
4
Jitse Steenmans
Berlaar - België
23:13
23:08
5
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
23:20
23:16
6
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
23:40
23:38
7
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
23:50
23:48
8
Moniek Boskma
Lionitas
23:58
23:56
9
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
24:15
24:10
10
Afien Toering
Earnewald
24:23
24:22
11
Greta van der Meer
Athleta
24:57
24:55
12
Bea visser
Joure
25:07
25:02
13
Stephanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
25:10
24:58
14
Esther de Boer
Leeuwarden
25:12
25:08
15
Inge Jenema
Tytsjerk
25:18
25:12
16
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
25:47
25:42
17
Christine Douma
Burgum
26:08
26:04
18
Anneke Hillenaar
Sneek
26:22
26:17
19
Femke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
26:56
26:46
20
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
27:11
27:00
21
Judith Westerman
Leeuwarden
27:32
27:28
22
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:22
23
Simone Minnema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:46
27:37
24
Sonja Wehner
Harlingen
27:51
27:47
25
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
28:17
28:17
26
Annemarie van der Scha
Leeuwarden
28:19
28:14
27
Esther Boskma
Hurdegaryp
28:26
28:19
28
Brechtje Kingma Boltje
Groningen
28:26
28:07
29
Marjan Ijnema
Twijzelerheide
28:26
28:22
30
Carla Buurman
Lionitas
28:27
28:23
31
Jildou Visser
Grou
28:27
28:24
32
Wilma Schuurmans-de Vr
Goutum
28:37
28:27
33
Sarah Annema
Leeuwarden
28:44
28:24
34
Ria Rozeboom
Lionitas
28:46
28:39
35
Sandra Luimstra
Feanwalden
28:58
28:44
36
Lineke de Bruin
St.-Annaparochie
29:12
29:00
37
Freya Westerman
Leeuwarden
29:26
29:20
38
Femke Muurling
Leeuwarden
29:31
29:29
39
Grietje Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
29:32
29:24
40
Janke Altenburg-Beucke
Spannum
29:53
29:51
41
Miranda de Jong-Leij
Leeuwarden
29:54
29:41
42
Elise Roos van der Laa
Leeuwarden
29:57
29:48
43
Mariette Hees
Leeuwarden
30:04
30:01
44
Sonja Hallema
Leeuwarden
30:06
29:44
45
Rinny Polet
Loopclub Burgum
30:06
29:48
46
Martine van der Galien
Leeuwarden
30:07
30:03
47
Wiesje Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:09
30:00
48
Anke Bos
Blije
30:10
29:49
49
Lobke Engels
Leeuwarden
30:16
30:09
50
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
30:19
29:56
51
Semna Otten
Leeuwarden
30:21
30:08
52
Elske van der Beek
Leeuwarden
30:27
30:14
53
Miranda Bijl de Vroe
Leeuwarden
30:27
30:14
54
Nynke de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:27
30:04
55
Wilma Landstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:29
30:06
56
Simone van't Hoff
Minnertsga
30:43
30:17
57
Tineke van der Lei
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:48
30:34
58
Miranda Fokkema
Leeuwarden
30:54
30:51
59
Linda Hummel
Feanwalden
30:55
30:51
60
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
31:00
30:53
61
Mieke Dijkhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:01
30:53
62
Froukje Holwerda vd Ve
Leeuwarden
31:07
30:48
63
Daphne Kiewiet
Leeuwarden
31:08
30:59
64
Jinke van Keulen
Leeuwarden
31:09
30:49
65
Karin de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
31:10
30:51
66
Stieneke Visker
Tytsjerk
31:14
30:56
67
Lolkje Hut
Boelenslaan
31:32
31:25
68
Elles Koops
Hurdegaryp
31:35
31:18
69
Roelina Banga
Leeuwarden
31:38
31:15
70
Renee Lokman
Scheemda
31:44
31:35
71
Antje de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:45
31:19
72
Willy Bogers
Kollumerpomp
31:45
31:18
73
Astrid Zijlstra-Edens
Friesland
31:46
31:40
74
Idwine Klooster
Leeuwarden
31:46
31:23
75
Lotte Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:49
31:32
76
Eva Van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:35
77
Ellen ten Wolde
Bitgum
31:53
31:37
78
Carin Wassenaar
Bitgum
31:54
31:37
79
Conny Lokman
Franeker
31:58
31:51
80
Geertruida Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
31:58
31:32
81
Sjoukje Holtsema
Kollumerpomp
32:08
31:41
82
Baukje de Boer
Hurdegaryp
32:10
31:52
83
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
32:11
31:50
84
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
32:22
32:03
85
Judith de Jong
Drachten
32:23
32:05
86
Carla Pijlman
Dutch Runners
32:28
32:09
87
Ruth de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:41
32:23
88
Lia Greidanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:56
32:48
89
Susan Janssen
Leeuwarden
33:00
32:47
90
Andrea Apol
Leeuwarden
33:02
32:46
91
Sjoukje de Boer
Leeuwarden
33:06
32:49
92
Geziena Louisa Kok
Leeuwarden
33:06
32:51
93
Joke Hoftijser
Leeuwarden
33:20
33:08
94
Annet Grifhorst
Zuidveen
33:34
33:23
95
Berber Bergsma
Reduzum
33:58
33:54
96
Rixt Bergsma
Reduzum
33:58
33:56
97
Annelies Sijtsma
Minnertsga
34:08
33:42
98
Corrie Bakker
Vrouwenparochie
34:09
33:50
99
Miranda Overwijk
Lionitas
34:12
33:51
100
Wina Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:12
34:09
101
Jenny Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
34:25
34:10
102
Nienke Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
34:25
34:10
103
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
34:29
34:16
104
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
34:39
34:19
105
Agnes van der Berg
Leeuwarden
34:55
34:29
106
Carola Kuijvenhoven
Westervoort
34:56
34:39
107
Selma Huisman
Joure
34:59
34:55
108
Jelma van der Velde
Feanwalden
35:06
34:51
109
Jeltje de Boer
Leeuwarden
35:22
34:58
110
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
35:24
35:15
111
Sandra Kooij
Leeuwarden
35:24
35:16
112
Jeanette de Haan
Leeuwarden
35:30
35:06
113
Miranda Delfstra
Hurdegaryp
35:32
35:21
114
Jitske de Roos
Hijum
35:49
35:45
115
Fonny Postma
Leeuwarden
36:01
35:42
116
Ida Kruizinga
Herbaijum
36:29
36:20
117
Annemijn Broek
Zuidveen
37:38
37:26
118
Amber Broek
Zuidveen
37:39
37:26
119
Bettien Steenhuis
Dronryp
37:39
37:36
120
Bea Sytema
Leeuwarden
38:19
38:00
121
Tini van Vilsteren-Tal
Wergea
38:20
37:53
122
Lisa Elzinga-Zuidema
Wirdum Fr
38:21
38:01
123
Jantsje van Vilsteren
Wergea
38:57
38:32
124
Jelly Dantuma - de Jon
Leeuwarden
39:24
39:11
125
Genevera Keustermans
Zeist
44:50
44:42
126
Heleen de Vries
Oudehaske
44:59
44:49
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
16:16
16:15
2
Bert Bos
Groningen Atletiek
16:57
16:55
3
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
17:55
17:54
4
Folkert Visser
Impala
18:04
18:03
5
Duco van der Kuijl
Groningen
18:08
18:06
6
Geert Tjeerdsma
Groningen
18:12
18:10
7
Edward Hilgenga
Harlingen
18:14
18:12
8
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
18:21
18:19
9
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
18:28
18:26
10
Sibbele van der Meulen
Kollum
18:56
18:55
11
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg Road Runners
19:03
19:02
12
Daniel Visser
Lionitas
19:07
19:06
13
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
19:19
19:17
14
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
19:36
19:34
15
Pablo Dijkman
Leeuwarden
20:02
19:41
16
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
20:46
20:42
17
Jan Steffen Looyenga
Hurdegaryp
20:49
20:44
18
Denis van Raalte
Leeuwarden
20:59
20:56
19
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
21:06
21:00
20
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
21:17
21:11
21
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
21:57
21:53
22
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
22:06
22:05
23
Sybrand Brouwer
Ballum
22:10
22:07
24
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
22:49
22:39
25
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
22:54
22:49
26
Marco van de Leest
Leeuwarden
23:23
23:16
27
Menno Robben
Leeuwarden
23:26
23:08
28
Wander Toering
Westervoort
24:13
24:09
29
Harry Renken
Leeuwarden
24:26
24:05
30
Ronald Veld
Goutum
24:42
24:33
31
Rinke de Jong
Hempens
24:52
24:43
32
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
25:26
25:02
33
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
25:28
25:22
34
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
25:59
25:48
35
Olaf Kerstholt
Burgum
26:03
25:56
36
Bert Ijszenga
Surhuisterveen
26:42
26:35
37
Rob Wassenaar
Minnertsga
26:54
26:28
38
Rudolf Kuipers
Leeuwarden
26:56
26:50
39
Marcel van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
27:26
27:14
40
Daniel Althuisius
Hijum
27:28
27:24
41
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
27:33
27:26
42
Wander Sikkes
Leeuwarden
27:42
27:26
43
André van der Leij
Leeuwarden
27:52
27:43
44
Anne van der Berg
Hurdegaryp
28:00
27:43
45
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
28:14
28:02
46
Rob Herfskens
Leeuwarden
28:16
28:05
47
Anton Hartwig
Gytsjerk
28:24
28:07
48
Andre Meijer
Hurdegaryp
28:34
28:18
49
Hendrik Sikkes
Bitgum
28:35
28:19
50
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
28:58
28:37
51
Mikael Jaspers
Hurdegaryp
29:18
29:00
52
Henk Mink
Leeuwarden
29:20
29:09
53
Rein de Boer
Leeuwarden
29:33
29:11
54
Herman Boerland
Emmen
29:52
29:38
55
Jilles vd Heide
Feanwalden
29:56
29:42
56
Paul van der Wolf
Leeuwarden
30:02
29:52
57
Rindert Bakker
Dokkum
30:15
29:53
58
Henk Koopmans
Leeuwarden
30:31
30:12
59
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
30:37
30:13
60
Dick van der Duyn Scho
Gytsjerk
30:40
30:23
61
Gerard de Vries
Drachten
30:44
30:31
62
Jurjen van der Weg
Leeuwarden
30:59
30:36
63
Albert Marinus
Loopgroep Surhuister
31:01
30:54
64
Henk Hulscher
Leeuwarden
31:02
30:39
65
Jarig Langhout
Harlingen
31:44
31:31
66
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
31:46
31:23
67
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:31
68
Rob van de Linden
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:30
69
Klaas Duits
Horror
32:05
31:59
70
Wim Feenstra
Leeuwarden
32:14
32:06
71
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
32:20
31:55
72
Geert Kooiker
Marum
32:44
32:30
73
Andre Wielenga
Leeuwarden
32:52
32:31
74
Lee Kooij
Leeuwarden
33:45
33:35
75
Erik van der Meij
Leeuwarden
33:52
33:39
76
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
35:06
34:51
77
Ronnie Pietersma
Leeuwarden
35:09
34:55
78
Hidde René van der Weg
Lionitas
35:30
35:06
79
Remi Adriaansz
Leeuwarden
36:01
35:47
80
Frans van de Werff
Leeuwarden
36:07
35:46
81
Arnold Broek
Start '78
37:39
37:28
82
Jos de Vries
Zeist
44:51
44:42
83
Roel van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
49:27
49:27
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy-Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
37:25
37:24
2
Ydwine van der Veen
Lionitas
40:34
40:31
3
Andrea Hofstra
Horror
41:36
41:33
4
Tessa Boot
Horror
42:21
42:15
5
Irma van Steijn
Leeuwarden
42:51
42:48
6
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
46:15
45:59
7
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
46:27
46:09
8
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
47:37
47:32
9
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
47:37
47:29
10
Silvie Bloemen
Berlaar
47:58
47:44
11
Christine de Wit
Katlijk
48:05
47:43
12
Klaziena Politiek
Leeuwarden
48:30
48:17
13
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
49:18
49:16
14
Jeltsje Harmsma
Leeuwarden
49:40
49:28
15
Sofia Zijlstra
Joure
49:43
49:37
16
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
49:49
49:30
17
Fenna Leemburg
Leeuwarden
49:50
49:11
18
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:20
49:56
19
Annie Oostenbrink
Friesland
50:22
50:12
20
Karin Danhof
Friesland
50:47
50:43
21
Haske Post
Grou
50:54
50:32
22
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
51:17
51:10
23
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
51:32
51:11
24
Minke van Dam
Leeuwarden
51:46
51:26
25
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
51:49
51:39
26
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
51:54
51:43
27
Marjo Doeven
AV Heerenveen
52:00
51:41
28
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
52:07
52:02
29
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
52:14
51:46
30
Sj Beijaard
Dutch Runners
52:34
52:22
31
Lonneke Eedens
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:36
51:56
32
Marian van der Schaaf
Friesland
52:37
52:13
33
Sanne Velsma
Groningen
52:38
51:45
34
Tessa van Kampen
Leeuwarden
52:47
51:45
35
Foekje van der Zee
Friesland
52:49
52:44
36
Coba Wouda
Kollum
52:49
52:45
37
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
52:57
52:52
38
Berber de Boer
Deventer
53:01
52:45
39
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
53:04
52:42
40
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
53:10
52:29
41
Sonja van der Veen
Leeuwarden
53:12
53:06
42
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
53:14
53:08
43
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:18
52:28
44
Erna van Houten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:18
52:28
45
Marja van der Werf - Z
Joure
53:18
53:00
46
Inez Lamberink
Leeuwarden
53:20
53:03
47
Anja Lettinga
Ferwert
53:33
52:55
48
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
54:04
53:45
49
Ingrid van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:13
53:40
50
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
54:16
53:39
51
Miranda Zwiggelaar
NOP
54:29
54:19
52
Angelique Blekkink
Impala
54:42
54:01
53
Froukje van Althuis
Lionitas
54:51
54:30
54
Lia Haarman- van der V
Dronryp
54:51
54:29
55
Wike Bruinsma
Lionitas
54:51
54:11
56
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
54:56
54:44
57
Afke Woudstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
54:56
54:25
58
Annet ten Brug
Groningen
54:58
54:36
59
Alma Mulder
Lionitas
55:01
54:43
60
Monique Medema
Friesland
55:12
54:46
61
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
55:15
55:02
62
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
55:17
54:47
63
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
55:35
55:32
64
Gooitske Beimers
Dronryp
55:39
55:11
65
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
55:41
55:19
66
Hilda van der Veen
Franeker
55:45
55:30
67
Sharareh Farmani
Leeuwarden
55:46
55:21
68
Nathalie de Vries
Dutch Runners
55:46
55:38
69
Lianne Nadorp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:47
55:05
70
Marijke Westra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:01
55:16
71
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
56:04
55:44
72
Hilly Veenstra-Posthum
Surhuisterveen
56:09
55:49
73
Yldau Visser
Leeuwarden
56:11
55:33
74
Marietje Sloot
Start '78
56:14
56:06
75
Jantje van der Werff
Friesland
56:25
56:14
76
Lukie Kiestra-Wassenaa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:27
56:13
77
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
56:46
56:05
78
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:54
56:09
79
Nienke Sinnema
Stiens
56:55
56:36
80
Ank Verhoeff
Heerenveen
57:02
56:51
81
Marianne Oostinga
Eelderwolde
57:04
56:57
82
Martha Ament
Lionitas
57:06
56:43
83
Nynke van der Wal
Heerenveen
57:07
56:56
84
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
57:11
56:56
85
Lammie van Engen
Lionitas
57:17
56:38
86
Lienke Jacobi
Groningen
57:18
56:58
87
Annet Veenstra
Lionitas
57:31
56:53
88
Yvonne Hagels
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:33
56:47
89
Susan van der Veer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:44
57:04
90
Carla Engelsma
Leeuwarden
57:58
57:09
91
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
58:10
57:24
92
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
58:14
58:07
93
Wilma van Huizen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:17
58:04
94
Stella van Arkel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:19
58:07
95
Eef Bruinsma
Sneek
58:23
57:24
96
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
58:25
57:40
97
Marianne Eerligh
Leeuwarden
58:42
58:09
98
Irene de Vries
Leeuwarden
58:43
58:24
99
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
58:45
58:16
100
Marjon Koetstra
Leeuwarden
58:47
58:07
101
Desiré Hindriks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:48
58:14
102
Saskia Lolkama
Leeuwarden
59:06
58:33
103
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
59:12
58:55
104
Anita Hettenvan
Franeker
59:12
58:58
105
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
59:19
58:33
106
Marleen Kroon
Groningen
59:19
58:59
107
Petra Lak
Leeuwarden
59:28
58:31
108
Minke Oord
Friesland
59:28
59:06
109
Mildred Braams
Leeuwarden
59:33
59:13
110
Henny de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:00:07
59:51
111
Mariette Mengerink
Lionitas
1:00:07
59:28
112
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:00:13
1:00:03
113
Miriam van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:00:17
1:00:14
114
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
1:00:18
1:00:01
115
Imca Vaartjes
Akkrum
1:00:20
1:00:01
116
Fokje Grijpstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:00:23
1:00:14
117
Maddy Winkel
Lionitas
1:00:32
59:53
118
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
1:00:32
1:00:13
119
Anneke Kiewiet
Gytsjerk
1:00:43
1:00:14
120
Trees van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
59:54
121
Anneke Donkervoort
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:59
1:00:23
122
Mirjam Aukema
Lionitas
1:01:00
1:00:35
123
Sonja Diekman
Oentsjerk
1:01:01
1:00:22
124
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
1:01:06
1:00:49
125
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
1:01:38
1:01:00
126
Femke de Groot-Raaijma
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:01:42
1:01:13
127
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
1:01:58
1:01:15
128
Jetty Tabak
Leeuwarden
1:02:28
1:01:53
129
Sietske Reitsma
Wolvega
1:02:29
1:01:53
130
Yvonne Kaller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:50
1:02:04
131
Froukje Hietkamp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:51
1:02:04
132
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:02:51
1:02:35
133
Marjo Zeilstra
Harlingen
1:02:51
1:02:27
134
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:02:57
1:02:11
135
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:03:05
1:02:28
136
Hendrikje de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:03:09
1:02:43
137
Wia Doevendans
Leeuwarden
1:03:16
1:03:05
138
Jeanet de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:03:21
1:02:55
139
Klaske van der wal
Menaam
1:03:25
1:03:05
140
Lotta Varhama
Leeuwarden
1:03:26
1:02:38
141
Nienke Jouta
Heerenveen
1:03:33
1:02:34
142
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
1:03:13
143
Anna Hieke Fennema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:41
1:03:27
144
Evelien de Vries=Nazir
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:41
1:03:28
145
Anke Diks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:09
1:03:15
146
Tiny Posthumus-Eenling
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:10
1:03:36
147
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1:04:10
1:03:55
148
Annet Stam
Heerenveen
1:04:17
1:03:18
149
Natalie Lakemond
Heerenveen
1:04:17
1:03:19
150
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
1:04:42
1:03:51
151
Annemarie van der Stee
Loopclub Burgum
1:05:30
1:04:30
152
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
1:05:35
1:04:41
153
Manja Janson
Leeuwarden
1:05:45
1:05:04
154
Hilly Olde Olthof
Leeuwarden
1:05:57
1:05:22
155
Sil Drentje-Sasabone
Drachten
1:06:20
1:05:43
156
Astrid van Huis
Leeuwarden
1:06:22
1:05:57
157
Margriet Postmus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:27
1:05:37
158
Loes Kleefsman
Leeuwarden
1:06:27
1:05:28
159
Fenny van Daalen
Leeuwarden
1:06:27
1:05:29
160
Tiny Reinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:31
1:05:46
161
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
1:06:44
1:06:01
162
Carla Hoekstra
Tytsjerk
1:06:52
1:06:27
163
Mirella Netel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:11
1:06:26
164
Renate Minks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:12
1:06:27
165
Marije de Winter
Sint Nicolaasga
1:07:12
1:06:45
166
Iben Christiansen
Leeuwarden
1:07:22
1:06:34
167
Klaske Meersma
Reduzum
1:07:23
1:06:33
168
Liesbeth Reijenga
Abbega
1:07:46
1:07:33
169
Anja Wieling
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:57
1:07:15
170
Karin Berg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:57
1:07:14
171
Lies Hoekstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:19
1:08:03
172
Marja muller
Lionitas
1:08:20
1:08:05
173
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:08:39
1:08:12
174
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
1:08:50
1:08:03
175
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:09:36
1:08:38
176
Marianne Duipmans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:42
1:09:07
177
Corine van der Maden
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:42
1:09:08
178
Tekla Toussaint
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:10:59
1:10:13
179
Althea Browne
AV Heerenveen
1:11:13
1:11:10
180
Geeske Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:18:55
1:18:39
181
Nancy. L. Caviet
Friesland
1:19:12
1:18:16
182
Mieneke van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:46
1:19:32
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Mulder
Joure
34:45
34:44
2
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
34:56
34:56
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
35:00
34:59
4
Erik Bouma
Horror
35:19
35:17
5
Siep Nota
Horror
35:54
35:52
6
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
36:51
36:50
7
Ijnze Stienstra
Lionitas
37:05
37:04
8
Roelof de Roos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:06
37:05
9
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
37:24
37:22
10
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
37:26
37:25
11
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
38:20
38:17
12
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
38:41
38:41
13
Harold Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
38:45
38:41
14
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
38:50
38:49
15
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
39:31
39:30
16
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
39:53
39:49
17
Henk Sikma
De Westereen
40:26
40:23
18
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
40:37
40:36
19
Durk Polet
Burgum
40:40
40:35
20
Giorgio Delea
Franeker
40:52
40:51
21
Rutger Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
40:58
40:56
22
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
40:59
40:54
23
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
41:02
40:58
24
Pieter Kroodsma
Friesland
41:09
41:07
25
Anton Spinder
Friesland
41:17
41:14
26
Klaas Werkhoven
NOP
41:18
41:16
27
Stefan van der Wal
Friesland
41:19
41:18
28
Jelle Wolthuizen
Horror
41:34
41:30
29
Harmen Dijkstra
Goutum
41:37
41:34
30
Johan Bloemhof
Bolsward
41:42
41:39
31
Alle Sterk
Bitgum
42:00
41:56
32
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
42:07
42:03
33
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:11
42:03
34
Dirk Slot
IJlst
42:14
42:06
35
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
42:20
42:12
36
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
42:30
42:21
37
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Leeuwarden
42:38
42:10
38
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
42:46
42:43
39
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:53
42:24
40
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
43:00
42:57
41
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
43:11
43:01
42
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
43:15
43:13
43
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
43:16
43:15
44
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
43:17
43:03
45
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
43:41
43:31
46
G. Meijwaard
Feanwalden
43:54
43:39
47
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
43:55
43:52
48
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
44:00
43:57
49
Bouwe van den Sleeg
Leeuwarden
44:04
43:57
50
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
44:14
44:08
51
Richard Jonkman
Leeuwarden
44:14
43:43
52
Andrew Guest
Horror
44:18
44:14
53
Fre Adema
AV Heerenveen
44:20
44:17
54
Andre Posthumus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:29
44:24
55
Wim Burgers
Mildam
44:33
44:19
56
Stefan Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
44:39
44:35
57
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
44:44
44:20
58
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
44:46
44:25
59
Robert van der Kaaden
Mantgum
44:55
44:46
60
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
44:57
44:50
61
Jacob Visser
Rien
44:59
44:44
62
Jaap Baalbergen
Loopgroep Dokkum
45:01
44:56
63
Erik Folbert
Dutch Runners
45:17
44:14
64
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
45:19
45:14
65
Theo de Vries
Friesland
45:20
45:03
66
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
45:32
45:27
67
Peter Boersen
Friesland
45:36
45:29
68
Henk Muller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:45
45:30
69
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
45:54
45:47
70
Zlatko Pejic
Leeuwarden
45:55
45:40
71
Rinus van Wijk
Goutum
45:56
45:43
72
Wim Kuipers
Horror
46:00
45:56
73
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
46:03
45:55
74
Jalmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:16
45:59
75
Sierd Heida
Wergea
46:27
46:14
76
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
46:28
45:40
77
Jelle-Jan Mink
Scharsterbrug
46:30
46:13
78
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
46:31
45:49
79
Lennart Visser
Bussum
46:34
45:47
80
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
46:35
46:13
81
Rein Postma
Eenrum
46:44
46:39
82
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
46:46
46:39
83
Fons Heida
Goutum
46:54
46:42
84
Herman Hessels
Lionitas
46:54
46:40
85
Van der Hem
Dronryp
46:58
46:50
86
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
47:00
46:42
87
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
47:03
46:40
88
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
47:04
46:06
89
Rutger Boesjes
Wergea
47:06
46:45
90
William Teinsma
Stiens
47:08
47:01
91
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
47:10
46:59
92
Keimpe de Jong
Drachten
47:16
46:36
93
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
47:18
47:13
94
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
47:18
46:14
95
Sybren Dantuma
Groningen
47:19
46:27
96
Hans Diekman
Oentsjerk
47:23
47:23
97
Marcel Harderwijk
Leeuwarden
47:28
47:07
98
Sico van der Wal
Impala
47:30
47:17
99
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
47:36
47:31
100
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
47:39
47:29
101
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
47:52
47:49
102
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
47:55
47:14
103
Menno Tuik
Friesland
48:12
48:06
104
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:15
48:01
105
Dick Henkes
Lionitas
48:17
48:03
106
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
48:22
48:14
107
Jeroen IJmker
Groningen
48:24
47:30
108
Alexander Edens
Stiens
48:29
48:08
109
Sjoerd Jan Zwart
Hurdegaryp
48:29
48:20
110
Koos Bultje
Hurdegaryp
48:34
48:29
111
Eelco Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:37
48:27
112
Robin de Vries
AV Heerenveen
48:37
48:15
113
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
49:11
49:05
114
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
49:19
48:45
115
Dirk vrind
Burgum
49:19
49:08
116
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
49:23
49:09
117
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
49:29
48:49
118
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
49:38
49:05
119
Dedde de jong
Loopgroep Dokkum
49:40
49:12
120
Johan van der Werf
Leeuwarden
49:40
49:27
121
Marcel Leupen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:42
49:25
122
Wouter Sibma
Gytsjerk
49:42
48:51
123
Arie Hoogsteen
Lionitas
49:43
49:12
124
Marcel de Roo
Leeuwarden
49:45
49:41
125
Bauke van Keulen
Leeuwarden
49:46
49:45
126
Kees oosterbaan
Lionitas
49:48
49:22
127
Oscar Kamp
Wergea
49:51
49:04
128
Pierre Zondervan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:53
48:58
129
Bennie Breedenbach
Buitenpost
49:55
49:35
130
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
49:58
49:43
131
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
50:08
50:01
132
Christiaan Werkhoven
Dutch Runners
50:08
49:48
133
Marco Bosma
Sintjohannesga
50:09
50:06
134
Nick Bijkerk
Leeuwarden
50:13
49:57
135
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:17
49:26
136
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
50:26
50:22
137
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
50:26
49:59
138
Fokko Fokma
Dutch Runners
50:27
50:10
139
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
50:38
50:15
140
Michel van Lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:38
50:26
141
Vlad Laiu
Oranjewoud
50:46
49:39
142
Eddy Sterenborg
Bolsward
50:46
50:43
143
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
50:48
49:53
144
Arjen Lettenga
Friesland
50:54
50:01
145
André Bär
Lionitas
50:57
50:51
146
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
51:02
50:53
147
Domien Mulder
Friesland
51:06
50:58
148
Martin van Oostveen
Drachten
51:07
50:47
149
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
51:08
50:25
150
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
51:08
50:51
151
John Adema
Goutum
51:10
50:58
152
Remmelt Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
51:10
50:53
153
Leon Colijn
Leeuwarden
51:13
50:15
154
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
51:18
50:22
155
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
51:26
51:02
156
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:33
51:10
157
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
51:40
51:05
158
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
51:43
50:49
159
Koos Boorsma
Britsum
51:50
51:12
160
Ronald Ros
Franeker
51:51
51:19
161
Jeen Haanstra
Franeker
51:51
51:19
162
Richard de Groot
Mantgum
51:52
51:12
163
Louis Ubbens
Horror
51:57
50:56
164
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:01
51:10
165
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
52:09
51:14
166
Johan Muizer
Hurdegaryp
52:10
51:58
167
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
52:12
51:30
168
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
52:13
52:10
169
Karel Kiers
Leeuwarden
52:16
51:59
170
Peter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
52:16
51:36
171
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Loopgroep Dokkum
52:18
51:51
172
Johan van der Meulen
Spartacus
52:18
51:50
173
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
52:19
51:52
174
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:20
51:36
175
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:21
51:56
176
Wilfred Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
52:21
51:41
177
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
52:29
52:20
178
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
52:36
52:28
179
Fedde Hoekstra
Noardburgum
52:47
52:16
180
Marco Veldman
Stiens
52:49
52:12
181
Ewout Rijkaart
Giethoorn
52:50
52:03
182
Peter Faber
Friesland
52:56
52:36
183
Ruud de Vries
Oostzaan
53:03
52:13
184
Wijbrand de Graaf
Friesland
53:09
52:42
185
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
53:10
52:58
186
Simon Andringa
Heerenveen
53:18
52:18
187
Pieter Eisinga
Leeuwarden
53:28
52:34
188
Aart van Kampen
Leeuwarden
53:32
52:31
189
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
53:32
53:19
190
Egbert Smit
Stiens
53:33
52:56
191
Said Henstra
Leeuwarden
53:37
52:54
192
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
53:44
53:11
193
Lammert Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:46
53:22
194
Wim de Jongh
Leeuwarden
53:47
53:29
195
Erik Krikke
Leeuwarden
53:52
53:12
196
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
53:59
53:37
197
Robert Knoppers
Hijum
54:03
53:50
198
Heino van der Meer
Leeuwarden
54:14
53:46
199
Andre Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:15
53:36
200
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
54:22
54:13
201
Willy Kroeger
Arum
54:25
53:59
202
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:47
53:57
203
Jan van den Beukel
Berltsum
54:47
54:05
204
Eldert Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
54:50
54:44
205
Cees Atsma
Joure
54:50
54:42
206
Tabe Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
54:51
54:35
207
Frank Schaafsma
Terwispel
54:54
53:52
208
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
54:55
54:13
209
Henk Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
54:55
54:48
210
Rudy Boonstra
Leeuwarden
54:59
54:52
211
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
55:01
54:06
212
Henk Baas
Loopgroep Dokkum
55:03
54:33
213
Bauke Keekstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
55:04
54:33
214
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
55:05
54:28
215
Karel Nijman
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:10
216
Harrie Roosien
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:11
217
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
55:08
54:11
218
Sander Bergsma
Jubbega
55:11
54:28
219
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
55:13
54:41
220
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
55:13
54:41
221
Marcel van der Horst
Leeuwarden
55:16
55:02
222
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
55:22
54:46
223
Rob Zoon
Bears Fr
55:27
54:56
224
Johan Jongsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
55:29
54:58
225
Frans van der Molen
Spartacus
55:34
55:07
226
Jelle Veenma
Mantgum
55:36
55:04
227
Sjouke Kuindersma
Heerenveen
55:38
55:16
228
Mark Aukema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:39
55:13
229
Duncan Spaargaren
Leeuwarden
55:40
54:40
230
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
55:43
55:02
231
Jelte Homma
Leeuwarden
55:46
55:03
232
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
55:47
54:45
233
Theunis Stienstra
Dronten
55:47
55:29
234
Jort Brandenburg
Leeuwarden
55:53
55:36
235
Durk van der Veen
Grou
55:58
55:36
236
Rommert Glazema
Loopgroep Dokkum
56:02
55:32
237
Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
56:07
55:19
238
Jan Bosman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:10
55:57
239
Matthijs Sinnema
Leeuwarden
56:15
55:41
240
Freek Bron
Sonnega
56:16
55:53
241
René van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
56:18
55:40
242
Ane de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:19
55:30
243
Gerben Dijkstra
Marsum
56:23
55:47
244
Jeroen Tjemmes
Marsum
56:23
55:48
245
Jeroen Bendijk
Marsum
56:25
55:47
246
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:28
55:41
247
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
56:35
56:07
248
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
56:38
55:49
249
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:40
56:16
250
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
56:41
55:56
251
Christiaan Fahner
Lionitas
56:52
56:20
252
Ruud Glas
Wirdum Fr
56:53
55:53
253
Theo Metz
Leeuwarden
57:01
56:22
254
Kees Meijer
Groningen
57:06
56:23
255
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
57:11
56:29
256
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
57:16
56:59
257
Wiebe Veenstra
Grou
57:26
56:48
258
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
57:28
57:17
259
Dirk Elsma
Dronryp
57:31
57:21
260
Jan Moerman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:41
57:28
261
Teun Brinksma
Lekkum
57:48
57:15
262
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
57:51
57:00
263
Simon Vlas
Lionitas
57:58
57:07
264
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
57:58
57:02
265
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
58:09
57:35
266
Sake Kampen
Drachten
58:13
57:52
267
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
58:22
58:04
268
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
58:29
57:39
269
Freek Kalsbeek
Uitwellingerga
58:40
58:37
270
Eppie van der Veer
Oudebildtzijl
58:45
57:44
271
Jan ten Brug
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:22
272
Geert Jan Bosma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:48
58:14
273
Sije Dijkstra
Gerkesklooster
58:48
58:26
274
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
58:48
57:59
275
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
58:50
58:02
276
Henk Hiemstra
Spartacus
58:56
58:28
277
Franck Youmbi
Sint Nicolaasga
59:07
58:38
278
Otto Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:11
58:47
279
Riekend Koopman
AV Heerenveen
59:14
58:49
280
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
59:28
59:19
281
Martin Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
59:32
58:48
282
Tonny Muizer
Harlingen
59:41
59:31
283
Marco Bokkers
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:46
59:35
284
Arie Roest
Lionitas
59:52
59:32
285
Dirk Rosendal
Goutum
1:00:20
1:00:04
286
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:00:31
59:35
287
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
1:00:33
59:37
288
Piet Deen
Leeuwarden
1:00:47
1:00:12
289
Jacob Wels
Vlieland
1:00:54
1:00:19
290
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:00:58
1:00:11
291
Jan Bijlsma
Franeker
1:01:09
1:00:35
292
Dirk Visser
Wolvega
1:01:25
1:00:37
293
Hans Flama
Friesland
1:01:54
1:01:36
294
Tamme de Haan
Sumar
1:01:58
1:01:28
295
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:02:11
1:01:56
296
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
1:02:24
1:01:32
297
Pieter de Gier
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
1:02:26
298
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:02:53
1:02:26
299
Henk Postma
Friesland
1:02:58
1:02:11
300
Steve Blokker
Leeuwarden
1:03:24
1:02:36
301
Roland Nauta
Heerenveen
1:03:33
1:02:34
302
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
1:03:40
1:03:14
303
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
1:03:40
1:02:52
304
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
1:03:55
1:03:18
305
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:04:27
1:04:17
306
Sjouke Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:05:16
1:05:09
307
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:05:54
1:05:11
308
Johnny van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:15
1:05:10
309
Leo Modderman
Leeuwarden
1:06:15
1:05:14
310
Henk Wiersma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:15
1:05:13
311
Geert Dantuma
Leeuwarden
1:06:45
1:06:00
312
Hans van Kouwen
Leeuwarden
1:07:02
1:06:10
313
Edsal Sambro
Heerenveen
1:07:12
1:06:18
314
Sjoerd Robijn
Leeuwarden
1:07:17
1:07:10
315
Haris Khan
Leeuwarden
1:08:34
1:07:46
316
Pieter Oosterhof
Dutch Runners
1:10:40
1:10:04
317
Jaap Wagenaar
Tytsjerk
1:14:14
1:13:44
318
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
1:14:22
1:13:29
319
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:17:45
1:16:54
320
Rene van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:48
1:19:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
1:44:08
1:44:05
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:19:11
1:19:08
2
Sandra van Strien
Lionitas
1:28:57
1:28:54
3
Esther van Vroonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
1:29:56
1:29:54
4
Berdina Seinstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:32:06
1:32:03
5
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:55:02
1:54:26
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
1:30:57
1:30:53
2
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:43:38
1:43:29
3
Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra
Friesland
1:48:35
1:48:28
4
Anita Boschma
Sneek
1:50:42
1:50:28
5
Trees van Veen
Start '78
2:00:53
2:00:36
6
Cootje Hagenaar
Nes gem Dongeradeel
2:14:41
2:14:34
V55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
1:50:51
1:50:46
2
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:59:44
1:59:22
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
1:37:25
1:37:17
2
Corine Visser
Friesland
1:40:02
1:39:57
3
Trienke Zijlstra
Berltsum
1:48:47
1:48:39
4
Kim Keidel
Lionitas
1:53:19
1:53:14
5
Klazina Botke
Groningen
1:53:48
1:53:41
6
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
1:56:21
1:56:17
7
Inge Hop
Groningen
1:57:20
1:56:59
8
Anthe Veldhuis
Heerenveen
1:58:42
1:58:25
9
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
1:59:56
1:59:37
10
Annette Oosterwijk
Friesland
2:01:15
2:01:04
11
Feikje Brouwer
Midlum
2:03:23
2:03:07
12
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:03:32
2:03:16
13
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
2:04:10
2:03:55
14
Martha van der Velde
Jistrum
2:04:52
2:04:33
15
Pauline Roozen-Everts
Leeuwarden
2:06:20
2:06:06
16
Froukje van Welie
Leeuwarden
2:07:46
2:07:24
17
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
2:07:47
2:07:26
18
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
2:08:19
2:08:08
19
Klaske Prose-Romkes
Leeuwarden
2:08:48
2:08:30
20
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
2:10:36
2:10:21
21
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
2:12:57
2:12:43
22
Karin van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
2:15:41
2:15:26
23
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
2:16:18
2:16:08
24
Julia Arnscheidt
Schiermonnikoog
2:16:59
2:16:49
25
Marije Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
2:30:26
2:30:09
26
Susan Konst
Sint Nicolaasga
2:33:27
2:33:18
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
1:15:03
1:15:01
2
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
1:18:09
1:18:08
3
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1:24:09
1:24:08
4
Jan Julius Buwalda
AV Heerenveen
1:28:20
1:28:18
5
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
1:28:58
1:28:55
6
Alex Pestman
Lionitas
1:36:57
1:36:50
7
Frank van der Molen
Hurdegaryp
1:39:40
1:39:03
8
René Kenter
Leeuwarden
1:54:27
1:54:07
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:10:47
1:10:44
2
Geert Steenmans
Berlaar - België
1:13:53
1:13:53
3
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
1:14:48
1:14:46
4
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:15:06
1:15:04
5
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:16:38
1:16:37
6
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:18:34
1:18:33
7
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:23:28
1:23:27
8
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:26:21
1:26:18
9
Geart sierd van der Ze
Lionitas
1:27:44
1:27:42
10
Rintje Bosma
Friesland
1:28:31
1:28:27
11
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:33:22
1:33:16
12
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
1:35:41
1:35:35
13
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:49:58
1:49:52
14
Rene Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:59:22
1:59:03
M45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:19:02
1:19:01
2
Konstantin Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:20:00
1:19:57
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:23:12
1:23:09
4
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Friesland
1:25:45
1:25:42
5
Jos van Barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:28:14
1:28:11
6
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:29:28
1:29:22
7
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:30:50
1:30:46
8
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:31:02
1:31:01
9
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:31:12
1:31:07
10
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
1:32:18
1:32:12
11
Eelco Jan de Graaf.
Lionitas
1:34:28
1:34:23
12
Alfons van Vliet
Lionitas
1:34:39
1:34:32
13
Haije Stellingwerf
Berltsum
1:39:10
1:39:07
14
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
1:40:29
1:40:24
15
Edward van de Steeg
Feanwalden
1:41:36
1:41:26
16
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1:48:21
1:48:09
17
Harry Papjes
Burgum
1:49:08
1:48:57
18
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:53:29
1:53:17
19
Sije Roolvink
Burgum
1:56:26
1:56:05
20
Hein de Jong
Joure
1:56:46
1:56:23
21
Dick van Egmond
Goutum
1:57:55
1:57:43
22
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
1:58:08
1:58:05
23
Gerard Pol
Friesland
2:02:29
2:02:13
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob v.d Leij
Friesland
1:21:36
1:21:34
2
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:26:41
1:26:39
3
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:27:01
1:26:58
4
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:28:15
1:28:11
5
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:33:06
1:33:00
6
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
1:33:23
1:33:20
7
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:37:24
1:37:17
8
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:38:53
1:38:43
9
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:39:40
1:39:24
10
Hugo de Jong
Franeker
1:39:58
1:39:51
11
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:40:36
1:40:16
12
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:41:06
1:40:48
13
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:44:22
1:44:16
14
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:47:04
1:46:55
15
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:47:39
1:47:17
16
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:50:03
1:49:52
17
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:51:28
1:51:10
18
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:52:47
1:52:36
19
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1:55:33
1:55:12
20
Gert-Jan Zeelen
Makkum Fr
2:00:58
2:00:56
21
Cor Zeemans
Friesland
2:01:05
2:00:41
22
Jan Hubers
Goutum
2:01:46
2:01:36
23
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:03:18
2:02:56
24
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
2:06:24
2:06:12
M65+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:43:51
1:43:45
2
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
1:48:23
1:48:15
3
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:56:46
1:56:11
4
Sjaak van Helden
avVN
2:02:38
2:02:32
5
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
2:04:06
2:03:54
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:28:22
1:28:19
2
Hans de jong
Leeuwarden
1:28:53
1:28:49
3
Jan Piet Quarré
Berltsum
1:29:06
1:29:03
4
Reno Papa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:29:47
1:29:43
5
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:33:21
1:33:17
6
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:49
1:34:42
7
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:37:44
1:37:39
8
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:38:46
1:38:37
9
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:39:17
1:39:12
10
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:40:01
1:39:53
11
André Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:40:06
1:40:04
12
Albert Algera
Hallum
1:40:27
1:40:12
13
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:40:28
1:40:20
14
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
1:41:17
1:41:07
15
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:41:32
1:41:26
16
Kor Gillebaard
Franeker
1:41:42
1:41:29
17
Ulbe Haanstra
Weidum
1:42:30
1:42:24
18
Jos Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:32
1:42:23
19
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:42:34
1:42:29
20
Wiebe Meilema
Friesland
1:42:56
1:42:43
21
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:43:18
1:43:10
22
Rj Heida
Wergea
1:43:22
1:43:09
23
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:43:35
1:43:11
24
Geert Boesjes
Wergea
1:44:15
1:43:49
25
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:44:29
1:44:22
26
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:44:31
1:44:22
27
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:44:34
1:44:17
28
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:44:44
1:44:19
29
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:45:23
1:45:11
30
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:46:16
1:45:54
31
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:46:51
1:46:39
32
Pier Miedema
Hurdegaryp
1:47:07
1:46:59
33
Gerrit Dijkstra
Berltsum
1:47:38
1:47:31
34
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:47:42
1:47:19
35
Hendrik Dijkstra
Bitgummole
1:48:09
1:48:01
36
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:48:11
1:48:06
37
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:48:44
1:48:26
38
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:48:49
1:48:40
39
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
1:48:51
1:48:37
40
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
1:49:00
1:48:53
41
Bauke. de Jong.
Goutum
1:49:53
1:49:43
42
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:50:04
1:49:48
43
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:50:43
1:50:27
44
Freddy Bosma
Tytsjerk
1:50:46
1:50:36
45
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:51:29
1:51:16
46
Jetze Lont
Leeuwarden
1:51:51
1:51:48
47
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:52:47
1:52:36
48
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
1:52:48
1:52:32
49
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:54:12
1:53:47
50
Klaas Jasper
Friesland
1:54:59
1:54:46
51
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:55:06
1:54:56
52
Simon Hamstra
Leeuwarden
1:55:15
1:54:53
53
Damiano Ramalli
Lionitas
1:55:15
1:54:55
54
Jan jaap Dicke
Lionitas
1:55:40
1:55:23
55
Klaas Praamstra
Triemen
1:55:53
1:55:43
56
Suleiman Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
1:56:05
1:55:45
57
Jan Norder
Sexbierum
1:56:07
1:55:48
58
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
1:56:40
1:56:23
59
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
1:57:20
1:57:02
60
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:57:33
1:57:17
61
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:58:04
1:57:45
62
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:58:07
1:57:43
63
Bas van Rossum
Sneek
1:58:22
1:58:03
64
Eddy Brouwer
Friesland
1:58:33
1:58:18
65
Jonathan Bartsma
Horror
1:58:33
1:58:15
66
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:58:57
1:58:44
67
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:57
1:58:43
68
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
1:59:28
1:59:12
69
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
1:59:56
1:59:33
70
Halbe Huitema
AV Heerenveen
1:59:59
1:59:48
71
Geart van der Pol
Heerenveen
2:00:43
2:00:24
72
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
2:00:45
2:00:33
73
Jan de Heer
Loppersum
2:01:43
2:01:19
74
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
2:02:17
2:02:11
75
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
2:03:19
2:03:02
76
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:03:20
2:03:08
77
Watze J. van der Meer
Leeuwarden
2:03:50
2:03:36
78
Ben van Tuinen
Heerenveen
2:03:59
2:03:51
79
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
2:04:17
2:03:51
80
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:06:06
2:05:47
81
Fred Teisman
Leeuwarden
2:06:27
2:06:07
82
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:07:45
2:07:34
83
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
2:09:13
2:08:56
84
Koos Bonting
Heerenveen
2:10:27
2:10:08
85
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
2:10:47
2:10:36
86
Menno Hayma
Goutum
2:12:48
2:12:32
87
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
2:15:43
2:15:23
88
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:17:13
2:16:59
89
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:19:02
2:18:54
90
Rogier MInk
Leeuwarden
2:30:26
2:30:10
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een mail
sturen naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
07-04-2013 20:08