Uitslagenlijst Zwemloop Hoeven

Hoeven - Zondag 21 april 2013

H20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno van Triest
NTB
52:05
2
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
53:47
3
Michael Raijmakers
Dordrecht
56:04
4
John Rombouts
Hoeven
56:39
5
Paul Martens
TVB
58:43
6
Dave van den Boer
Kruisland
1:05:47
H40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Langeler
NTB
50:59
2
Tom de Jonge
Spado
51:23
3
Ad Verheijen
Oud Gastel
55:24
4
Jurgen Lazaroms
Oud Gastel
1:00:36
5
William van Overveld
NTB
1:01:34
6
Martin Voshol
Tholen
1:05:39
7
Simon de Feijter
Schoondijke
1:13:25
H50, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van hal
Bergen op Zoom
53:18
2
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:01:44
3
Toin Bastiaansen
TVB
1:02:27
4
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
1:03:39
5
Michel van den Bos
Hoeven
1:04:45
H60, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Didier Buysse
Oostburg
1:04:05
V20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soeters Evi
Hove (BEL)
1:04:11
2
Hannah Risseeuw
Groede
1:09:34
V40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Kiebooms
Borsbeek (BEL)
1:03:47
2
Rian Buitendijk
TVB
1:12:49
H16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Vos
2650 (BEL)
24:58
2
Sietse de Jong
TVB
28:58
H18, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arlo Heyrman
Brasschaat (BEL)
24:16
2
Yannick Plaetevoet
Antwerpen (BEL)
27:45
H20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lander Dircken
Brasschaat (BEL)
22:56
2
Ewout Spit
Bergen op Zoom
30:45
3
atthn R6b5ns6n
33:14
4
Mark van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
33:49
5
pieter de rooij
Etten-Leur
34:00
H40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Wollants
Testelt (BEL)
26:31
2
Jan Moerings
NTB
27:39
3
Jiri de Beule
Beveren (BEL)
28:30
4
Marcel Traas
NTB
30:19
5
Ruud Sprangers
Meer (BEL)
30:43
6
Robin van hamburg
Fijnaart
30:57
7
Kees de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
31:17
8
Rudolf de jong
Oud Gastel
33:43
9
Edwin Held
Goes
38:33
10
Rens Speksnijder
NTB
39:27
H50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos kodde
Tholen
30:39
2
Mark van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
33:16
3
Jan Wisse
NTB
33:22
4
Luc Koyen
Meer (BEL)
35:51
5
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
37:19
H60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Teeuw
Rijnmond
41:08
V16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lore Muys
Duffel (BEL)
26:16
2
Anna de Wit
Lepelstraat
31:13
V20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Adams
Minderhout (BEL)
26:34
2
Amber Billion
Berchem (BEL)
31:52
3
Tamara Winnemuller
TVB
33:12
4
Joyce Haerens
Schoondijke
37:36
5
Ilse Haest
Dongen
44:33
V40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
33:07
2
Thea Segeren
TVB
34:08
3
José van Aert
Meer (BEL)
34:50
4
Alexandra Ruijters
NTB
34:57
5
Angèle van Tiggelen
NTB
35:24
6
Masja Roselaar
TVB
37:38
V50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ooms
Ulvenhout
40:45
H12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zito Heyrman
Brasschaat (BEL)
16:28
H14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senne Vermeiren
Loenhout (BEL)
14:48
2
Chris Steenbakker
's-Heerenhoek
15:41
V14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikita van den ouden
Rilland
15:49
H0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Syb de Jong
TVB
7:17
2
Pieter Meyvis
Meer (BEL)
7:26
3
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
7:31
4
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
8:46
5
Melvin Ruijters
Rotterdam
9:24
V0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Ruijters
Rotterdam
8:11
2
Quinty Huisman
Poortugaal
9:37
3
Jente Vermeiren
Loenhout (BEL)
9:48
4
Rosanne Kaagman
Middelburg
10:00
5
Tuscha Huisman
Poortugaal
12:55
V12, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Wollants
Testelt (BEL)
7:12
DUO, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim en Kees van Hapere
TVB
56:21
Uitslagen.nl
21-04-2013 18:51