Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun & MaalwaterWalk 2013

Heiloo - Zondag 21 april 2013

1-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Bakker
Trias
8:04
2
Raúl Tophoff
Trias
8:21
3
Jurre van Tiel
8:27
4
Casper Peterse
Trias
8:28
5
Wessel Been
Heiloo
8:30
6
Thijs Oud
8:56
7
Jesse Kops
Trias
9:00
8
Miro Houtman
9:01
9
Ole van Tiel
9:17
10
Douwe Ooijevaar
Heiloo
9:24
11
Ruben Bruin
Heiloo
9:25
12
Maas Houtman
9:31
13
Siem van der Vlies
Heiloo
9:53
14
Seb Kops
PCC
9:53
15
Gijs Smolenaars
Alkmaar
9:54
16
Jelmer van der Kamp
Trias
10:04
17
Jelle Kramer
Heiloo
10:38
18
Maurice de Jong
Heiloo
10:46
19
Bas van Neer
Heiloo
10:47
20
Lars Brouwer
Trias
11:01
21
Jeroen de Visser
Heiloo
11:03
22
Jasper Dekker
Egmond-Binnen
11:09
23
Mats Spit
Heiloo
12:26
24
Luuk van der Vlies
Heiloo
12:39
25
Rens Los
Heiloo
13:22
26
Lucas te Lintelo
Heiloo
14:16
27
Tijs Los
Heiloo
14:58
1-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yanniek Bouwer
Trias
8:48
2
Lisa Genet
Trias
9:20
3
Suzanne de Visser
Trias
10:33
4
Emma van der Kamp
Heiloo
10:41
5
Iris Kramer
Heiloo
10:54
6
Esmée Burgmeijer
Heiloo
10:55
7
Resa Witte
Trias
11:49
8
Femke van der Kamp
Heiloo
12:17
9
Karlijn Juffermans
Heiloo
13:36
10
Meike Juffermans
Heiloo
13:37
11
Vera Schiphorst
Heiloo
13:37
12
Michelle de Jong
13:46
13
Sofie van Neer
Heiloo
13:47
14
Sam de Boer
Heiloo
14:46
10-18, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Ruiter
PCC
16:23
2
Mats Wester
PCC
17:06
3
Alex Brunn
PCC
17:13
4
Stijn Vrasdonk
PCC
17:48
5
Owen Deylen
PCC
18:07
6
Stan Huiting
Trias
18:10
7
Dennis Dingerdis
PCC
18:34
8
Huub Ooijevaar
PCC
18:48
9
Mark Velseboer
PCC
19:11
10
Ian Castricum
PCC
19:12
11
Max Bowra
PCC
19:12
12
Jesse Bijlsma
PCC
19:21
13
Mick Gaal
PCC
20:36
14
Roy Jager
PCC
20:59
15
Yessin Bouhil
PCC
21:09
16
Bilal Allachi
PCC
21:11
17
Zeb Klaver
PCC
21:13
18
Axel van der Velden
PCC
21:15
19
Finn Keizer
PCC
21:18
20
Luc Straathof
PCC
21:18
21
Nick Schipper
PCC
21:26
22
Nick Nederstigt
PCC
21:34
23
Luuk Wagter
PCC
21:35
24
Sybren Konijn
PCC
21:35
25
Tim Pegg
PCC
21:40
26
Rogier Mooy
PCC
21:42
27
Michael Peperkamp
PCC
21:43
28
Pim Kloosterman
PCC
21:58
29
Sander Klaver
PCC
21:59
30
Merlijn Henschen
23:33
31
Onno Kruiff
PCC
24:07
32
Bjarne Bouwer
PCC
24:22
33
Jasper Avis
Heiloo
25:22
34
Erwin Reitsma
PCC
29:56
35
Berend de Haan
30:03
36
Lucas Visser
PCC
30:40
37
Finn Keizer
PCC
31:31
10-18, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Bouwer
PCC
18:08
2
Jo-ann Kruijer
PCC
19:52
3
Batsheva Admiraal
PCC
20:20
4
Rosanne Mulder
Heiloo
20:21
5
Tamara Klaase
PCC
21:14
6
Sam Hof
PCC
21:16
7
Jet Leerling
PCC
21:57
8
Britt Groot
PCC
22:08
9
Larissa Brasser
PCC
23:48
10
Isa Hartman
PCC
24:19
11
Melissa van Wingerden
PCC
26:14
12
Tabitha van Alphen
PCC
26:29
13
Sanna Karels
PCC
26:53
14
Amber van 't Hof
PCC
27:22
15
Marit Outhoff
Heiloo
27:59
16
Gada Naemi
27:59
17
Eveline Molenaar
PCC
30:12
18
Sam Groot
PCC
30:52
19
Denise Docter
PCC
31:58
20
Alicha Karuzel
PCC
32:12
19-99, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Lüschen
20:03
2
Rob Stutterheim
20:22
3
Rik Rohling
Heiloo
22:07
4
D Tervoort
Boka Runners
22:48
5
Daan Hoeksema
22:49
6
Wiard Bouman
Castricum
25:24
19-99, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Leijen
Trias
18:52
2
Kim Zweed
Heiloo
22:00
3
Yvonne Welagen
Heiloo
22:47
4
Ina Gaal
Heiloo
23:40
5
Marjolein Bouman
Castricum
25:24
6
Judith Endel
Heiloo
26:11
7
Mirjam Dekker
Heiloo
26:12
8
Bep Koningstein
29:41
17-34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniël Spijker
AV Noordkop
36:11
2
Vince van den Hooff
PCC
38:59
3
Matthieu Mulder
Heiloo
41:12
4
Gerben Kits
Alkmaar
41:37
5
Tristan Slobben
PCC
41:47
6
Luke Nanne
Heiloo
42:07
7
Kees Meijer
Alkmaar
42:10
8
Kishan
42:44
9
Paul van der Welle
Alkmaar
43:06
10
Joeri Tuijnman
Heiloo
44:18
11
Johan Wessel
Heiloo
45:11
12
Dirk-Jan Best
Heiloo
45:20
13
Rastiano Petronia
PCC
46:22
14
Taco Potze
46:39
15
Lars Passtoors
Heiloo
47:10
16
Fabian Olthof
Alkmaar
47:14
17
Mark Velzeboer
Alkmaar
47:37
18
Jordon Passtoors
47:42
19
Pim Buwalda
Heemskerk
48:13
20
Ed Lenting
Heiloo
50:52
21
Mats van Toornburg
PCC
51:48
22
Dominque van Nijenhof
PCC
51:48
23
Bas Ligthard
PCC
51:48
24
Donovan Van Den Daal
PCC
57:21
35-99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Wijker
AV Trias
32:15
2
Hennie Punt
Trias
33:39
3
Rob Berger
Trias
34:26
4
Peter Witte
Trias
34:53
5
Ronald Rol
Warmenhuizen
35:45
6
Pim Hurkmans
Trias
36:20
7
Alderi Pepperind
Veteranen Nederland
37:06
8
Eric Outhoff
Heiloo
38:16
9
Rob Moggré
Castricum
38:18
10
Erik Manshanden
Hera
38:21
11
Eugene Rozing
Heiloo
38:32
12
Binda Pravind
38:59
13
Joost de Wijs
Heiloo
39:51
14
Ron de Lange
AV Hylas
39:52
15
Harry Gul
Trias
40:26
16
Adriaan Valkering
Egmond aan den Hoef
40:52
17
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
42:38
18
Slaman
Amsterdam
42:50
19
Marc Burgmeijer
Heiloo
42:52
20
Ko Zentveld
Egmond aan den Hoef
43:18
21
Jan de Jager
Heiloo
43:33
22
Tom Harding
Heemstede
44:02
23
Niels Broeker
Hylas
44:40
24
Piet Calkhoven
Hylas
44:40
25
John van Zijl
44:44
26
Mathijs Honig
PCC
45:03
27
Gertjan Jongh
PCC
45:12
28
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
45:15
29
Walter Jonker
Heiloo
45:24
30
Paul Mulder
Heiloo
46:25
31
M Visser
AV Trias
46:49
32
Max Schiphorst
Heiloo
46:59
33
Arjan Menning
Amsterdam
47:12
34
Robbert Liedenbaum
AV Trias
47:13
35
Theo Bakker
Trias
47:32
36
Jan Ruijter
Amsterdam
47:43
37
Kees Bozelie
avVN
47:51
38
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
48:01
39
Kees Klaver
Badhoevedorp
48:03
40
Ramon Verhoeven
Heiloo
48:15
41
Frank Haazelager
AV Trias
48:18
42
Michiel Bende
Heiloo
48:19
43
Richard Admiraal
Heiloo
48:20
44
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
49:01
45
Johan Dekker
PCC
49:25
46
Frank Neering
Purmerend
49:26
47
Bo Bogaard
50:43
48
Edward Neering
Trias
51:12
49
Wim Buwalda
Heiloo
52:36
50
René van de Sanden
Heiloo
54:54
51
Pim van der Bom
Heerhugowaard
55:06
52
Olof Glorie
Trias
56:22
53
Bert Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:22
54
Kees Schelling
Badhoevedorp
58:04
55
Andre Neering
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:04
17-34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Admiraal
PCC
45:33
2
Nina Moggre
Castricum
47:21
3
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
47:27
4
Jose Stuyt
Tuitjenhorn
47:34
5
Koosje Bozelie
Purmerend
49:20
6
Joyce Reekers
Alkmaar
51:29
7
Chantal Verhulp
Heiloo
54:21
8
Inge Beemsterboer
Zuid-Scharwoude
54:56
9
Jolanda van Zanten
Heiloo
55:50
10
Monique van Oosten
PCC
57:21
11
Soesja Schelling
Badhoevedorp
58:02
12
Lisa Oskamp
PCC
58:07
13
Jullieta Lara Valzachi
1:05:33
35-99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carly van de Meulenhof
Trias
42:53
2
Eline Lute
47:27
3
Hanneke Ruitenbeek
Trias
47:49
4
Jocelyne Tophoff
Trias
47:53
5
Femke Waasdorp
Heiloo
48:15
6
Astrid Busso
Trias
48:16
7
Marga Rasker
Heiloo
49:26
8
Inge Zentveld
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:01
9
Sacha van DenEnde
Heemstede
51:19
10
Esther Nederkoorn
Heiloo
52:09
11
Froukje Klaver - vd Me
Badhoevedorp
52:43
12
Gabriëlle de Kroon
Heiloo
54:37
13
Natasja Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
55:00
14
Lida Visser
Trias
55:16
15
Marian Bruijn
PCC
55:18
16
Wytske Wijnia
Heiloo
55:51
17
Mirjam Dijkstra
Nea Volharding
58:30
18
Kim Schols
Heiloo
1:04:54
Uitslagen.nl
21-04-2013 16:33