| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De 15 km van Smaal Standdaarbuiten
Standdaarbuiten - Donderdag 9 mei 2013
JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nigel Groen
Standdaarbuiten
3:33
3
Kevin Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
4:32
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Beau van Ommeren
Roosendaal
5:52
JONG2, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jarno Verheijen
Oud-Gastel
7:57
4
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
8:09
5
Julian Bos
Standdaarbuiten
12:48
MEIS2, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Amber Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
8:24
JJUNB, JUNIOREN A / B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rick Bos
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:23
MJUNB, JUNIOREN A / B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
34:12
2
Romy van Kalmthout
Kruisland
35:56
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
19:45
7
Peter Simons
Bergen op Zoom
24:30
9
Mathien van Melle
Fijnaart
25:26
10
Toon Paulissen
Zevenbergen
26:30
14
Richard van Baal
Oud-Gastel
28:29
15
Raymond van Rijswijk
Standdaarbuiten
29:09
16
Leon Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
29:40
17
Léon Nuiten
Steenbergen Nb
30:40
18
Marco Snijders
Standdaarbuiten
30:53
20
Stijn Vermeulen
Roosendaal
31:17
25
Hans Tuenter
Bosschenhoofd
32:29
26
Ronald Jansen
Standdaarbuiten
32:34
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reina Jochems
Standdaarbuiten
26:26
2
Marcella Roks
Standdaarbuiten
26:32
3
Robin van Ommeren
Roosendaal
26:38
4
Chantal de Ruiter
Roosendaal
28:37
5
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
29:02
6
Irma Nuiten
Steenbergen Nb
30:39
7
Laura van de Lindeloof
Oud Gastel
30:57
10
Patricia Broeders
Zevenbergen
31:27
11
Debby Broeders
Zevenbergen
31:28
12
Nicole Akkermans
Wormerveer
31:31
13
Samantha Suykerbuyk
Standdaarbuiten
31:37
14
Carin van de Noort-Wag
Fijnaart
31:41
18
Annemiek Machielsen
Standdaarbuiten
31:47
19
Liesbeth van Oers
Zevenbergen
31:50
20
Wietse van Viegen
Standdaarbuiten
31:51
21
Sandy van Schendel
Zevenbergen
31:54
23
Bianca Driesprong Kraa
Fijnaart
32:41
25
Lian Oosterbos
Standdaarbuiten
33:49
28
Jitske Hoefnagels
Standdaarbuiten
36:37
29
Nicolle Coenen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:41
30
Mascha van Kuijk
Standdaarbuiten
39:10
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
36:21
6
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
43:47
9
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
44:47
10
André de Schipper
Roosendaal
44:49
13
Robin van Hamburg
Fijnaart
46:09
15
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
46:15
16
Jan van der Moezel
Etten-Leur
46:45
17
Johan Voeten
Sint Willebrord
47:37
18
Edwin Jaspers
Standdaarbuiten
50:28
20
Hubear Nijenhuis
Zevenbergen
51:13
22
Herman in 't Veen
Roosendaal
52:44
25
Laurens Verhulst
Oud Gastel
53:41
28
Karel de Hooge
Barendrecht
55:57
31
Ralph Groen
Standdaarbuiten
58:20
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
54:56
5
Angelique den Uijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:46
7
Angela van Haaften
Zevenbergen
58:21
8
Sandra den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
58:22
9
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
Standdaarbuiten
58:38
11
Irma Verhulst-Krebbeks
Standdaarbuiten
59:44
12
Esther Lagendijk
Stampersgat
1:00:08
14
Jaqueline van Haren
Roosendaal
1:04:01
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Niels Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:06:45
9
Vincent Bouwens
Roosendaal
1:06:59
13
Jaimy Kousarou
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:51
M35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:28
7
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
58:25
8
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
59:57
13
Achim Spronk
Nütterden (GER)
1:10:11
15
Bram van Engelen
Zevenbergen
1:12:13
16
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:12:18
17
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:13:35
19
Arné de Been
Olympia Halsteren
1:17:19
21
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:23:43
22
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
1:24:00
M45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
56:52
6
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
58:13
12
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:00:37
13
Arjen Goedemondt
Groene Ster
1:00:47
14
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:51
15
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:01:41
18
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:03:05
21
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
1:05:06
27
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:07:48
36
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:12:02
37
Michael Boelens
Bergen Op Zoom
1:12:26
45
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:17:47
47
Eric van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:29
48
Coen Voermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:33:22
M55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:03:49
11
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:07:23
16
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:11:51
21
Gerrit Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
1:22:53
22
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:28:59
M65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:01
VSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:12:56
4
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:17:48
V35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:10:34
6
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Noordhoek
1:10:52
V45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
1:02:48
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:03:10
3
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
1:08:44
4
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
1:09:41
12
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:24:37
13
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:48
16
Dian Ligtendag
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:33:23
V55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:07:55
3
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
1:20:04
4
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
AVO 1983
1:23:19
Uitslagen.nl
09-05-2013 16:09