| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 31e Nationale Lenteloop
Papendrecht - Zaterdag 18 mei 2013
MANNE, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:43
50:41
2
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:34
53:31
4
Jilsaynt Kuster
Papendrecht
58:05
57:53
8
Erik Cleveringa
Vlaardingen
1:01:57
1:01:45
10
Lennart de Lange
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:02:25
11
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:04:18
1:04:12
13
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:10
1:06:54
14
Jelle Boulonois
Papendrecht
1:08:31
1:08:17
15
Anne-Klaas Miedema
Zwijndrecht
1:09:42
1:09:26
16
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
1:09:55
1:09:44
17
Jaap Jan Nugteren
Rotterdam
1:09:57
1:09:28
18
Patrick de Man
Vlaardingen
1:10:02
1:09:51
20
Sebastiaan Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:14:18
1:13:47
24
Bjorn van den Broek
Dordrecht
1:17:18
1:17:07
25
Peter Dijkhuizen
Nederland
1:17:41
1:17:13
26
Jeroen van Hoorn
Zaltbommel
1:17:43
1:17:22
28
Arnout Gubbels
Barendrecht
1:19:27
1:18:59
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Harry Westerbeek
Oud-Alblas
1:03:29
1:03:23
8
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:04:14
1:04:01
10
Joost van der Hoek
Barendrecht
1:04:19
1:04:03
11
Peter Boot
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:05:18
1:05:12
12
Remon den Ouden
Poortugaal
1:06:10
1:06:00
13
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:54
1:07:38
15
Martijn Kooij
Alblasserdam
1:09:15
1:08:58
17
Michiel Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
1:12:18
1:12:03
18
Ferry van Herwijnen
Papendrecht
1:13:13
1:12:57
20
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
1:13:23
1:13:08
22
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:14:22
1:14:07
24
Erwin van der Linden
Papendrecht
1:16:32
1:16:12
25
Norman Verhoeven
Papendrecht
1:18:08
1:17:46
26
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
1:23:04
1:22:43
27
Patrick Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:23:21
1:23:06
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
53:56
53:54
3
Fouad Fertoute
Oud Beijerland
54:30
54:30
4
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
1:00:50
1:00:44
5
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:01:52
1:01:44
6
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:03:42
1:03:36
9
Arnout Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:09:14
1:09:06
10
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:58
1:09:40
11
Steven ter Meulen
Papendrecht
1:10:08
1:09:50
14
Leo Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
1:13:53
1:13:38
16
Leon den Braber
Papendrecht
1:17:31
1:17:14
19
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
1:18:07
1:17:41
20
Daniel Liem
Capelle aan den IJss
1:21:41
1:21:22
21
Marinus Ploos van Amst
Papendrecht
1:22:17
1:22:02
23
Arjan van der Zande
Papendrecht
1:25:54
1:25:32
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Daniël Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
1:03:01
1:02:54
11
Alexander Andriese
Achilles
1:08:43
1:08:39
14
Jack Heijkoop
Alblasserdam
1:09:59
1:09:43
19
Arthur in 't Veld
Sliedrecht
1:13:41
1:13:12
20
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:13:43
1:13:23
21
Jan van Heeswijk
Papendrecht
1:14:00
1:13:41
26
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
1:16:05
1:15:36
29
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:17:13
1:16:41
32
Martin Moerkerke
Puttershoek
1:18:22
1:17:59
36
Cees van Wingerden
Passaat
1:21:33
1:21:20
37
Arjan Rietveld
Papendrecht
1:21:38
1:21:11
40
Peter Makop
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:07
1:23:43
41
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
1:24:41
1:24:20
42
Eilard de Bruin
Papendrecht
1:24:41
1:24:21
45
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
1:29:52
1:29:24
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
55:27
55:24
5
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
58:56
58:53
8
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:06:53
1:06:43
9
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:08:45
1:08:34
10
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:09:17
1:09:11
12
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
1:11:05
1:10:48
22
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
1:23:13
1:22:53
23
Martin van Gasteren
Hercules
1:29:18
1:29:10
24
Leo van der Welle
Ridderkerk
1:33:10
1:32:41
25
Rosemarie van Hoorn
Molenaarsgraaf
1:35:03
1:34:31
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:05:16
1:05:05
6
Hans Trompert
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:05:23
1:05:19
10
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:11:24
1:11:12
12
Juan Javier Caeiro y M
Energie
1:12:23
1:12:15
15
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
1:13:32
1:13:17
19
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
1:18:57
1:18:42
20
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:18:58
1:18:32
21
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:19:04
1:18:32
22
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:19:13
1:18:47
23
Peter van den Eijnden
Hercules
1:21:46
1:21:21
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Piens Kraaijeveld
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:13:25
1:12:54
10
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:16:34
1:16:13
12
Gerrit Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
1:21:43
1:21:25
14
Martin vd Kooij
Papendrecht
1:26:26
1:25:56
18
Henk van der Lucht
LVA Plantaris
1:32:10
1:31:46
19
Jacques Beemsterboer
Papendrecht
1:35:56
1:35:43
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eline Vree
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:14:10
1:14:02
4
Annemarie Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
1:20:37
1:20:22
8
Rianne van Vianen
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:29:42
1:29:12
9
Angeline Bosma-Kortela
Papendrecht
1:30:17
1:29:55
10
Mirjam de Geus
Papendrecht
1:35:02
1:34:42
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Noorlander-Rens
Dordrecht
1:09:25
1:09:15
2
Marja Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
1:09:40
1:09:34
4
Jacqueline van Wijk
Passaat
1:19:37
1:19:26
5
Virginie Hunting
Dordrecht
1:23:45
1:23:35
8
Lonneke Stoppelenburg
Passaat
1:25:27
1:25:07
11
Samruay Praphansee
Dordrecht
1:30:51
1:30:46
13
Lilian van Rijswijk
Hercules
1:37:46
1:37:41
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
1:08:39
1:08:35
6
Esther de Goede
Papendrecht
1:17:45
1:17:32
7
Petra van der Giessen
Papendrecht
1:19:18
1:18:55
8
Annelies Hemminga
Sliedrecht
1:20:15
1:19:59
10
Marie-Louise Ruben
Parthenon
1:23:23
1:23:16
13
Paula Verdoorn
Papendrecht
1:34:15
1:34:05
14
Ellen van Wijngaarden
Papendrecht
1:34:29
1:34:07
V50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wilmi van Harten
Poortugaal
1:07:20
1:07:15
6
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:20:16
1:20:07
7
Yolanda Nobel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:22:59
1:22:51
9
Pia Bouman-Beenhakker
Alblasserdam
1:26:14
1:25:49
11
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
1:33:03
1:32:27
M, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Peter de Nooijer
Papendrecht
28:08
28:06
6
Darren van Bennebroek
Passaat
28:11
28:07
7
Timon Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
28:23
28:18
9
Robin van der Zon
Rotterdam
28:30
28:27
10
Jesse van Mourik
Wageningen
28:52
28:50
14
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
29:36
29:32
15
Eloy urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
30:31
30:29
16
Steffen van der Steen
Hercules
30:41
30:38
18
Maarten Danckaarts
Hercules
31:13
31:10
19
Bas van Zalingen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:14
31:05
21
Rolf Bouwmeester
Nieuwkoop
31:29
31:22
25
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:11
32:07
27
Leen Alderliesten
Hardinxveld-Giessend
32:21
32:16
28
Joost SCHELLING
Sliedrecht
32:28
32:22
30
Johannes Slurink
Papendrecht
32:40
32:28
33
Ruben Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
32:49
32:37
34
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:49
32:46
37
Eric Korteland
Papendrecht
33:13
33:10
44
Teus vd Heiden
Bergschenhoek
33:46
33:38
46
Walter Bouwmeester
Papendrecht
34:11
34:04
48
Erwin van Hoek
Papendrecht
34:39
34:30
50
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
35:00
34:28
51
Leon van Dalen
Papendrecht
35:02
34:31
53
Nicky Dumitrascu
Dordrecht
35:06
34:50
54
Jelle van Beuzekom
Papendrecht
35:17
35:05
55
Ramon van Kwawegen
Papendrecht
35:18
35:12
59
Peter Schoonen
Papendrecht
36:14
35:38
60
Jesper Schoonen
Papendrecht
36:14
35:37
65
Jan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:29
36:22
66
Robert-Jan van de Ruit
Papendrecht
36:32
36:13
68
Pim Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:02
36:54
70
Ferry Ossebaar
Papendrecht
37:24
37:05
73
Raimondo Jansen
Zoetermeer
37:36
37:19
75
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
37:40
37:28
78
Patrick Degenhart
Dordrecht
38:23
38:08
79
Ronald Leferink
Papendrecht
38:24
38:18
80
Theo van den Bout
Papendrecht
38:40
38:29
84
Ronald de Waal
Ooltgensplaat
39:31
39:15
86
Bastiaan van Herk
Papendrecht
40:15
39:51
89
Dennis van der Wens
Papendrecht
40:22
40:11
96
Menno Stehouwer
Papendrecht
41:14
40:52
97
Raymond Dorfler
Papendrecht
41:14
40:56
104
Albert Stroomberg
Papendrecht
42:03
41:31
106
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:00
42:29
108
Peter van Dijk
Papendrecht
43:12
42:55
115
Floris van Drongelen
Passaat
43:54
43:32
116
Koos van Holstrein
Rotterdam
44:04
43:33
118
Hans van de Kop
Alblasserdam
44:11
43:50
119
Jacco van den Boogaart
Papendrecht
44:23
43:50
120
Eduard van Breugel
Papendrecht
44:30
43:55
124
Dennis van der Klooste
Dordrecht
46:31
45:59
128
Anton van Kinderen
Passaat
48:45
48:17
136
Gert-Jan Drinkwaard
Passaat
54:37
53:56
137
Ewal van Houten
Papendrecht
56:01
55:23
V, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam
28:45
28:42
3
Daphne de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:20
33:17
9
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
37:27
37:17
11
Loes van Nieuwenhoven
Dordrecht
37:46
37:31
12
Alinda Korteland
Papendrecht
38:13
38:00
13
Agnes Verschoor
Papendrecht
38:30
38:20
14
Marieke de Nie
Papendrecht
38:31
38:25
15
Lindy van den Bout
Passaat
38:40
38:29
18
Vanessa Schuil
Papendrecht
39:44
39:35
19
Patricia Gesto Rial
Rotterdam
39:45
39:35
20
Sandra van Dijkhuizen
Papendrecht
40:22
39:58
22
Martine de Jong
Papendrecht
40:26
40:08
24
Anja Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
40:35
40:25
25
Lisa van den Oever
Oud-Alblas
40:41
40:28
29
Liesbeth Reugebrink
Papendrecht
41:04
40:47
31
Natasja de Groot
Giessenburg
41:12
40:51
32
Anneloes van Rees
London (GBR)
41:33
41:26
33
Marianne van Bochove
Dordrecht
41:35
41:27
34
Jeanine van Lambaart
Passaat
41:42
41:24
35
Mirjam Wijsbroek
Papendrecht
42:06
41:45
37
Kristel Stamkot
Papendrecht
42:20
42:12
39
Myriam Ligtenberg
Parthenon
43:03
42:31
40
Cindy van der Jagt
Rotterdam
43:05
42:51
42
Mirjam van der Valk
Sliedrecht
43:07
42:37
43
Brenda van Bennekom
Passaat
43:17
42:57
45
Annelies de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
43:45
43:21
47
Ludwina van Dormolen
Passaat
43:47
43:22
48
Willeke Donker
Papendrecht
43:47
43:22
49
Peggy Muilwijk
Papendrecht
43:51
43:33
50
Gemma Versluis
Papendrecht
43:52
43:33
52
Ingrid van Pelt
Papendrecht
43:59
43:48
54
Hanneke Donkersloot
Rotterdam
44:06
43:53
56
Monique van Dalen
Papendrecht
44:11
43:52
59
Jacqueline den Boer
Papendrecht
44:41
44:08
60
Susanne ten Hulzen
Papendrecht
45:20
44:51
61
Marlous van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:27
44:58
63
Chantal van Velthoven
Raamsdonksveer
45:28
45:08
64
Klazien Nederveen
Sliedrecht
45:38
45:14
65
Koen van der Wijngaart
Papendrecht
45:40
45:12
66
Nancy Poortman
Papendrecht
45:42
45:27
67
Karin Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
45:44
45:31
68
Annette van der Giesse
Passaat
45:52
45:30
74
Brenda de Vries
Papendrecht
46:00
45:28
76
Linda van Boudestein
Papendrecht
46:33
46:00
81
Jolanda Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
47:01
46:36
86
Marieta Noorlander
Papendrecht
47:26
46:49
91
Martineke van Heusden
Sliedrecht
47:50
47:23
95
Debby Pouls
Nieuw-Vossemeer
47:54
47:29
96
Marlies Visser
Barendrecht
47:54
47:20
102
Sharon de Klerk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:03
47:36
107
Erica Vonk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
48:18
47:55
108
Carla van Middelkoop
Streefkerk
48:18
48:06
109
Thérèse Groenewegen
Sliedrecht
48:19
47:43
112
Carola Kooijman-de Win
Passaat
48:46
48:11
114
Samira Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:58
48:28
115
Petra Potuit- van Son
Passaat
49:15
48:52
117
Mariejelle Boom
Papendrecht
49:30
48:54
119
Renate Meenhuis
Papendrecht
49:46
49:12
120
Henrike Kooistra-Bakke
Passaat
49:46
49:19
121
Yvette van Haren
Dordrecht
50:08
49:50
125
Jacqueline Kweekel
Papendrecht
50:33
50:03
126
Tamara Schuring
Barendrecht
50:52
50:33
128
Rian van den Broek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:59
50:28
131
Machteld Pot-de Vries
Passaat
51:38
51:10
132
Diane Janssen-Waarts
Passaat
51:38
51:11
133
Laura den Braanker
Passaat
51:39
51:11
135
Carla van Wingerden
Dordrecht
52:09
51:35
138
Rosendra van Houweling
Sliedrecht
53:50
53:28
141
Astrid van de Graaf
Papendrecht
54:42
54:08
142
Carla Verhagen
Papendrecht
54:42
54:07
146
Wendy van der Stelt
Passaat
57:25
56:44
148
Marianne van de Woesti
Passaat
1:00:49
1:00:08
T/M 6, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brijan de Ridder
Koning Beatrixschool
1:50
1:50
2
Danique de Kock
Oranje Nassauschool
1:53
1:50
3
Yannick Schut
't Kofschip De Wiele
1:55
1:51
4
Noël Roodnat
Oranje Nassauschool
1:56
1:49
5
Ryan Schuil
't Kofschip De Wiele
1:57
1:52
6
Annai van der Plank
Koning Beatrixschool
1:57
1:53
7
Noa van Baaren
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
1:59
1:54
8
Joran Troost
Koning Beatrixschool
2:00
1:54
9
Tygo de Jong
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:00
1:57
10
Janneke den Boer
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:01
1:55
11
Tygo de Bruin
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:02
1:59
12
Luc van Waardenberg
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:03
1:57
13
Dejm Koppelaar
Roald Dahl school
2:03
1:59
15
Celine Lommerde
Prins Florisschool
2:03
2:00
16
Milan de Jong
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:04
2:00
17
Tobias Roelofsen
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:05
1:57
18
Sem Visscher
Roald Dahl school
2:06
2:02
19
Levi Levisson
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:06
2:01
20
Dennis de Hoop
Roald Dahl school
2:06
1:54
21
Charlotte Ywema
Papendrecht
2:06
2:03
22
Maddy Bravenboer
Prins Constantijnsch
2:06
2:00
24
Jesse Rijkens
Prins Florisschool
2:08
2:01
25
Joy Smits
Koning Beatrixschool
2:09
2:04
27
Sander Vermeulen
Prins Florisschool
2:09
2:03
29
Thiemo Ritchie
Prins Constantijnsch
2:11
2:04
30
Marijn den Haring
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:11
2:06
31
Fabio de Snoo
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:12
2:09
32
Luna Hubers
De Knotwilf - Moerbi
2:12
2:08
35
Lukas Deelen
Prins Florisschool
2:13
2:06
36
Sera Vermaas
Oranje Nassauschool
2:14
2:09
37
Lenthe Verschuren
't Kofschip
2:14
2:06
38
Kyan Hendrikse
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:14
2:03
39
Nikita de Kock
Oranje Nassauschool
2:15
2:11
40
Ruben de Vogel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:15
2:08
41
Jessie Jane Noordeloos
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:15
2:12
42
Lucas Damsteeg
't Kofschip
2:15
2:13
43
Bowien Pot
Koning Beatrixschool
2:15
2:12
44
Joah Baan
Oranje Nassauschool
2:16
2:12
46
Mike Peute
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:16
2:05
47
Joshua van de Want
De Viermaster
2:16
2:10
48
Daan Booij
Prins Constantijnsch
2:17
2:09
49
Damian Kornet
Prins Florisschool
2:17
2:09
50
Dedan Lanser
Koning Beatrixschool
2:18
2:12
51
Thom Verhagen
Oranje Nassauschool
2:18
2:05
52
Jade van Gooswilligen
Prins Constantijnsch
2:18
2:08
53
Diego Corchado Munoz
De Viermaster
2:18
2:14
54
Irem Karapinar
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:19
2:14
55
Niels van Geemert
De Viermaster
2:20
2:16
56
Mick Hoogsteder
De Viermaster
2:20
2:09
57
Mare Stuij
De Knotwilg De Leili
2:20
2:17
58
Kaja de Ruijter
De Knotwilg De Leili
2:21
2:16
59
Thijmen Kousemaker
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:21
2:10
60
Miriam Vroegindeweij
Oranje Nassauschool
2:22
2:18
62
Thom Rombout
De Viermaster
2:23
2:13
63
Cato Bruijn
Prins Constantijnsch
2:23
2:19
64
Naomi de Ruiter
Nokkenwiel
2:23
2:17
65
Carlijn van Campenhout
Koning Beatrixschool
2:23
2:19
66
Xander Vellinga
't Kofschip
2:23
2:18
68
Sophie Quanz
Prins Florisschool
2:24
2:19
70
Floris Klootwijk
Koning Beatrixschool
2:24
2:16
71
Joris Libert
De Viermaster
2:24
2:19
72
Devey Heukels
De Viermaster
2:24
2:21
73
Twan Stuij
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:25
2:20
74
Laura Brugmans
Koning Beatrixschool
2:25
2:20
75
Mathis van Krimpen
De Knotwilg De Leili
2:25
2:17
76
Lucas Bode
Prins Florisschool
2:26
2:18
77
Jelvin van Dijk
Prins Florisschool
2:26
2:19
78
Ninthe de Groot
't Kofschip
2:26
2:16
79
Dennis Kort
Prins Constantijnsch
2:27
2:15
80
Tijm Nederveen
Koning Beatrixschool
2:27
2:16
81
Joaquim Saebu
De Viermaster
2:27
2:17
82
Iris Langenberg
Prins Florisschool
2:28
2:23
83
Damiën Luyks
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:28
2:20
84
Levi vd Stel
Prins Constantijnsch
2:28
2:21
85
Barbara Westdorp
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:28
2:23
86
Sjuul Frank
Koning Beatrixschool
2:28
2:24
87
Luc Vermeer
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:28
2:24
88
Felicity Hoogeveen
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:29
2:22
89
Senne van den Berg
Oranje Nassauschool
2:29
2:21
90
Tamba Epnraïm
Alblasserdam
2:29
2:24
91
Marije vd Maarel
Prins Constantijnsch
2:30
2:22
92
Julia Borremans
Prins Florisschool
2:30
2:25
94
Lisa Verhoeven
't Kofschip
2:31
2:21
95
Donna Verhoef
Prins Florisschool
2:31
2:22
97
Sera Pegtel
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:31
2:22
98
Charissa Everaert
Prins Florisschool
2:32
2:23
99
Mirte Buscher
Prins Florisschool
2:32
2:25
100
Bente van Diest
't Kofschip
2:33
2:24
101
Alicia Lagewaard
Prins Constantijnsch
2:33
2:23
102
Sander Kort
Prins Constantijnsch
2:33
2:21
103
Demian Brouwer
De Viermaster
2:33
2:29
104
Valerie Trouw
Prins Constantijnsch
2:33
2:28
105
Amber van der Meis
't Kofschip
2:33
2:24
106
Evelien van Rijswijk
Prins Constantijnsch
2:34
2:30
108
Marissa Kemper
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:34
2:29
109
Elissa van de Graaf
Papendrecht
2:34
2:26
110
Alex vd Molen
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:34
2:21
112
Julia Bakker
Prins Florisschool
2:35
2:22
113
Aaron Verschuuren
Roald Dahl school
2:35
2:19
114
Tijs Jongkind
Oranje Nassauschool
2:35
2:27
115
Maartje Höhle
Prins Florisschool
2:36
2:19
117
Thijs van Houwelingen
't Kofschip
2:36
2:09
118
Loïs Boon
Prins Constantijnsch
2:36
2:23
119
Kenji Lee Vilchez
Koning Beatrixschool
2:37
2:30
120
Fenna de Deugd
't Kofschip
2:37
2:33
121
Anouk van Ginhoven
De Wilgen
2:37
2:26
122
Bart Clarisse
Oranje Nassauschool
2:38
2:23
123
Finn den Ouden
Prins Florisschool
2:38
2:30
124
Lois van Woerkum
Prins Florisschool
2:38
2:28
125
Tygo Jongbloed
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:38
2:25
127
Suze de Heer
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:38
2:27
128
Kimberly Stout
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:38
2:33
129
Kelvin Verhoef
Prins Constantijnsch
2:39
2:33
130
Jinthe Donkee
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:39
2:30
131
Ryan van Arkel
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:39
2:28
132
Lisa van Heyst
Prins Florisschool
2:39
2:33
133
Carlijne vd Maarel
Prins Constantijnsch
2:40
2:32
134
Lucas Hartog
Oranje Nassauschool
2:40
2:29
135
Hjalmar van Valen
Roald Dahl school
2:40
2:25
136
Manoi Standaart
't Kofschip
2:40
2:27
138
Naomi Witkamp
Prins Constantijnsch
2:40
2:27
139
Ivo Kransse
Prins Constantijnsch
2:41
2:29
140
Daisy Breijer
Koning Beatrixschool
2:41
2:35
141
Bjarne van Valen
Roald Dahl school
2:41
2:26
142
Jelle Westdorp
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:41
2:31
143
Nadine Kampinga
Roald Dahl school
2:41
2:35
144
Milan van Krakelingen
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:41
2:30
145
Fabian Baartman
Roald Dahl school
2:42
2:27
147
Julia Groenevelt
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:42
2:36
148
Maartje Verhoeven
Anne Frankschool
2:43
2:30
149
Evie Lanser
Koning Beatrixschool
2:43
2:37
150
Guido van Hees
De Viermaster
2:43
2:37
151
Linde de Vreede
De Knotwilg De Leili
2:44
2:31
152
Dennis Huynh
Oranje Nassauschool
2:44
2:31
153
Lucie Keesmaat
Roald Dahl school
2:44
2:36
154
Thijmen Zanen
Koning Beatrixschool
2:44
2:31
155
Zenn Hijnen
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:44
2:31
156
Sven van Veghel
Prins Florisschool M
2:44
2:33
157
Thirza Schelling
Oranje Nassauschool
2:44
2:32
158
Semmuël Verdouw
Oranje Nassauschool
2:45
2:36
160
Jochem Donker
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:46
2:34
161
Jonak Corpeleijn
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:46
2:35
162
Kimberly Bakker
Oranje Nassauschool
2:46
2:34
163
Belle Otten
Prins Constantijnsch
2:46
2:41
165
Keanu Wigopranato
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:47
2:31
166
Thijs Linkerhof
Oranje Nassauschool
2:47
2:35
167
Isis Vogel
Oranje Nassauschool
2:47
2:36
168
Dylan Tromp
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:48
2:39
169
Zoe Schreuders
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:48
2:38
171
Zara Bijker
Koning Beatrixschool
2:48
2:32
172
Jade Schreuders
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:48
2:39
173
Kimberly Simonis
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:49
2:38
174
Isabelle Potuit
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:49
2:34
175
Bilara van de Pol
't Kofschip
2:49
2:33
176
Cas Kraal
Prins Constantijnsch
2:49
2:41
177
Mirte Siereveld
Prins Florisschool
2:50
2:37
178
Emily vd Lans
Prins Constantijnsch
2:50
2:38
179
Ryan de Kock
Oranje Nassauschool
2:50
2:42
181
Dylan Gharbaran
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:51
2:38
182
Jesper Felix
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:51
2:45
183
Isis Kuiper
Prins Florisschool
2:51
2:38
184
Luca Grispen
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:51
2:38
185
Sanne Boon
Koning Beatrixschool
2:52
2:36
186
Justin Goli
Prins Florisschool
2:52
2:41
187
Faelan Schot
De Viermaster
2:52
2:50
188
Sem van de Graaf
De Knotwilf - Moerbi
2:53
2:38
189
Femke van der Waal
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:53
2:44
191
Tim Bouwmeester
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:53
2:38
192
Sven de Jong
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:54
2:42
193
Twan Verhoeven
Prins Florisschool
2:54
2:42
194
Luca Joosten
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:54
2:40
195
Sanouk van 't Hof
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:54
2:43
196
Samuel Schouten
Prins Constantijnsch
2:55
2:45
197
Thomas vd Beek
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:55
2:55
198
Floortje Visser
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:55
2:39
199
Ivan de Koning
Prins Constantijnsch
2:55
2:46
200
Lila Hijnen
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:55
2:39
201
Dean Beishuizen
Prins Constantijnsch
2:56
2:45
202
Trevor Potters
Prins Florisschool-Z
2:56
2:42
203
Sean van Gooswilligen
Prins Constantijnsch
2:56
2:42
204
Ivy Brand
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:56
2:45
205
Noor van Twist
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:56
2:48
206
Ryan Cleveringa
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
2:57
2:44
207
Gwenevere van Bezooyen
De Viermaster
2:57
2:51
208
Jesse Hooglander
Prins Florisschool
2:57
2:44
209
Chloé Smouter
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:57
2:46
210
Burberry Barneveld
De Viermaster
2:58
2:46
211
Mila Verdoren
Koning Beatrixschool
2:58
2:47
212
Lizz Matthijsse
't Kofschip
2:58
2:46
213
Tygo Pijl
't Kofschip De Wiele
2:59
2:46
214
Gwen vd Meijden
Prins Florisschool
2:59
2:44
215
Renzo Korevaar
Roald Dahl school
2:59
2:44
217
Esmee van Ginhoven
De Wilgen
3:00
2:47
218
Fleur Lijflander
De Wilgen
3:00
2:48
219
Joshua Koers
Prins Constantijnsch
3:00
2:52
220
Julian Rab
Prins Constantijnsch
3:01
2:50
221
Evy Kooijman
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:01
2:53
222
Marieke ter Meulen
De Knotwilg De Leili
3:02
2:50
223
Christiaan Blom
Koning Beatrixschool
3:02
2:56
224
Jenah Hoekstra
De Viermaster
3:02
2:58
225
Isla Corpeleyn
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:02
2:51
226
Sven Versluis
Prins Constantijnsch
3:03
2:53
227
Dido van Leeuwen
De Viermaster
3:03
2:54
228
Charlotte Roomer
Prins Constantijnsch
3:04
2:51
229
Nino Batenburg
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:04
2:58
230
Manuel Boogaart
Prins Florisschool
3:04
2:55
231
Kayeno Vervelde
't Kofschip
3:04
2:53
232
Anne-Fleur Hooglander
Prins Florisschool
3:04
2:57
233
Stevie IJzerman
Prins Constantijnsch
3:04
2:49
234
Valentijn Hellendoorn
't Kofschip
3:05
2:56
235
Brett Nederlof
Roald Dahl school
3:05
2:51
236
Josje Kemp
De Knotwilg De Leili
3:05
2:46
238
Marijn Chapel
De Viermaster
3:05
2:57
239
Seth den Dekker
Koning Beatrixschool
3:06
2:57
240
Mauro Vogel
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:06
2:48
241
Bobbi Ooijer
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:07
2:53
242
Levi van Driel
De Viermaster
3:07
2:55
243
Bodhi Korteland
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:07
2:54
244
Aimee Matei
Koning Beatrixschool
3:09
3:00
245
Amber Havelaar
Koning Beatrixschool
3:09
3:00
246
Noah Zwaan
Prins Florisschool
3:09
2:59
247
Klaske van den Bos
Sliedrecht
3:09
2:56
249
Lisa van Treuren
Prins Florisschool
3:10
2:54
250
Anouk Vermeij
Koning Beatrixschool
3:11
3:02
252
Mattias Raimond
Prins Constantijnsch
3:11
2:57
253
Evy de Koning
Prins Constantijnsch
3:12
3:05
254
Mika Hindriks
De Knotwilg Leilinde
3:12
3:02
255
Sophie Luijten
Koning Beatrixschool
3:12
3:05
257
Elise Bos
Prins Constantijnsch
3:13
2:56
258
Katie Jansen
Koning Beatrixschool
3:13
3:06
259
Tessa Nederlof
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:14
3:04
260
Thijs Eegdeman
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:14
2:59
261
Noah de Kaper
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:14
3:02
262
Emilio Corchado Munoz
De Viermaster
3:14
3:08
263
Finnian Giltay
Koning Beatrixschool
3:15
2:57
264
Isabelle Mouthaan
De Viermaster
3:15
3:04
265
Emily Hendrikse
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:15
3:01
267
Ryan van Zundert
Roald Dahl school
3:16
2:58
268
Julia Pinkkowska
De Wilgen
3:16
3:09
269
Iris de Noord
Roald Dahl school
3:19
3:09
270
Patrick Verkerk
De Viermaster
3:20
3:01
271
Steffy Antol
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:20
3:10
272
Robin van Ewijk
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:21
3:10
273
Cas Matena
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:21
3:03
274
Joelle van der Ree
Prins Florisschool
3:22
3:11
275
Finn Swaneveld
't Kofschip
3:22
2:59
276
Maud Verboom
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:23
3:07
277
Liz de Jong
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:23
3:08
279
Erin van Lambaart
't Kofschip
3:26
3:16
281
Daantje Versluis
Anne Frankschool
3:27
3:20
282
Jayden Vermeulen
Anne de Vriesschool
3:27
2:57
283
Keano Middelkoop
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:30
3:11
284
Carice van Oorschot
Roald Dahl school
3:30
3:23
285
Denise den Breems
De Knotwilg De Leili
3:31
3:15
286
Danique den Ottenlande
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:33
3:17
287
Tess de Winter
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:34
3:25
289
Joris van Leur
Roald Dahl school
3:36
3:20
290
Jelle Hogenberg
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:36
3:25
291
Esmée Westerbeke
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:38
3:27
292
Lois vd Tak
Roald Dahl school
3:39
3:28
293
Robin Lubbers
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:39
3:22
294
Salim Ciftçi
De Knotwilg De Leili
3:40
3:24
295
Bram Stuy
Oranje Nassauschool
3:40
3:33
296
Keryi Vogel
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:41
3:28
297
Lucas Witkamp
Prins Constantijnsch
3:43
3:33
298
Xavi vd Lans
Prins Constantijnsch
3:44
3:29
299
Jayson P de Vries
Papendrecht
3:52
3:32
300
Lisa Batenburg
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:59
3:51
301
Suzanne 't Lam
Prins Constantijnsch
3:59
3:42
302
Davey Kemper
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:13
4:13
303
Tim Stuij
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:14
3:47
304
Gabriel Goedhart
Koning Beatrixschool
4:22
3:59
305
Tristan Bussem
De Viermaster
4:39
4:17
306
Nicolas Wind
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:59
4:38
7-8 J, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Vermeulen
Prins Florisschool
3:15
3:11
2
Yuma van Dijkhuizen
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
3:17
3:15
3
Nik Semcesen
De Viermaster
3:20
3:17
4
Guus ten Have
Oranje Nassauschool
3:20
3:18
5
Luca Sintnicolaas
Koning Beatrixschool
3:25
3:19
7
Constantijn van Trigt
Prins Florisschool
3:32
3:30
8
Luca de Vries
Roald Dahl school
3:36
3:34
9
Tijs de Otter
Koning Beatrixschool
3:37
3:34
10
Quinten Brouwer
't Kofschip De Wiele
3:40
3:34
11
Jannes Vroegindeweij
Oranje Nassauschool
3:42
3:40
12
Lars Opsteegh
De Knotwilg De Leili
3:43
3:37
13
Engel van Toor
Prins Florisschool-Z
3:43
3:35
14
Mily Hakkesteeg
De Knotwilg Leilinde
3:44
3:39
15
Arjen Schippers
Roald Dahl school
3:44
3:38
16
Daan van den Berg
Oranje Nassauschool
3:49
3:44
18
Michon Koppelaar
Roald Dahl school
3:50
3:42
20
Jop Jongkind
Oranje Nassauschool
3:55
3:49
21
Cengizhan Yilmaz
Anne Frankschool
3:55
3:54
22
Aron Deelen
Prins Florisschool
3:57
3:51
23
Seth Zwaan
Prins Florisschool
3:57
3:49
24
Dedam van den Wal
De Viermaster
3:58
3:53
25
Youri Koetsveld
Oranje Nassauschool
3:58
3:53
26
Sjoerd Felix
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:00
3:54
27
Lot de Groot
Oranje Nassauschool
4:00
3:50
28
Herman de Jong
Koning Beatrixschool
4:00
3:56
30
Sterre van de Nadort
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:02
3:56
31
Thristan van der Plank
Koning Beatrixschool
4:03
4:01
32
Isa de Goeij
Prins Florisschool
4:03
3:58
33
Bram Verhagen
Oranje Nassauschool
4:04
4:00
34
Tristan Wijnhoven
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:06
3:55
35
Gael Ronald Rietveld S
Prins Constantijnsch
4:06
3:59
36
Bo Kraaijeveld
't Kofschip
4:06
4:01
37
Ian Goli
Prins Florisschool
4:08
4:02
38
Lennart Heijkamp
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:09
4:01
39
Floriaan van den Booga
leiden
4:09
4:06
40
Yeirgiv den Boer
Prins Florisschool
4:10
4:02
41
Daan Lanser
Oranje Nassauschool
4:10
4:05
42
Rowan Rosbergen
Prins Florisschool
4:11
4:08
43
Ian Linkerhof
Oranje Nassauschool
4:12
4:08
45
Sam van der Hoek
De Viermaster
4:15
4:02
46
Renske Verhoeven
Anne Frankschool
4:16
4:11
47
Lukas Olivier
Prins Florisschool
4:16
4:11
48
Nina van Ypern
't Kofschip
4:17
4:10
49
Selena van Loon
Oranje Nassauschool
4:17
4:17
50
Rick Groenendijk
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:18
4:07
51
Zoe Kraaijeveld
't Kofschip
4:18
4:11
52
Amy Koenders
Prins Constantijnsch
4:18
4:08
53
Lucas Roomer
Prins Constantijnsch
4:19
4:13
54
David Bode
Prins Florisschool
4:20
4:17
55
Jordy Rosbergen
Prins Florisschool
4:20
4:18
56
Anouk Kerklaan
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:20
4:20
58
Dylan Koopman
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:21
4:14
59
Jordy Hartog
Oranje Nassauschool
4:22
4:16
60
Jadian Breijer
Koning Beatrixschool
4:22
4:22
61
Senna Moerman
Koning Beatrixschool
4:22
4:18
62
Myrthe Rauxloh
Prins Constantijnsch
4:22
4:13
63
Ivar van den Heuvel
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:23
4:14
64
Joy den Dekker
Prins Florisschool
4:23
4:15
65
Bas Bouwmeester
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:25
4:20
66
Yourie Velberg
Prins Constantijnsch
4:25
4:19
67
Merel de Vreede
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:25
4:13
68
Elle Nederveen
Koning Beatrixschool
4:25
4:08
69
Zion Korsten
Koning Beatrixschool
4:26
4:23
70
Evanne Scheepbrouwer
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:26
4:22
71
Shirley Kamersmans
De Viermaster
4:27
4:18
72
Finn Rietveld
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:27
4:18
73
Bente Simons
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:27
4:24
74
Stijn van der Waal
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:28
4:20
75
Froukje de Rooy
't Kofschip
4:28
4:24
76
Jaydee vd Dries
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:28
4:17
77
Jochem Stoppelenburg
Prins Constantijnsch
4:29
4:19
79
Dion Jongbloed
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:29
4:15
81
Daniel Wind
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:30
4:23
82
Thomas Rietdijk
Koning Beatrixschool
4:31
4:24
83
Marin Zanen
Koning Beatrixschool
4:31
4:18
84
Lotte Borremans
Prins Florisschool
4:31
4:27
85
Joris Poliste
Koning Beatrixschool
4:31
4:25
86
Kyra Korevaar
Roald Dahl school
4:32
4:19
87
Maddox Timp
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:34
4:26
88
Luuk Bakker
Prins Florisschool
4:34
4:31
89
Donna Wemelsfelder
't Kofschip De Wiele
4:35
4:25
90
Nikita Klovert
Papendrecht
4:35
4:32
92
Bailo Balde
Koning Beatrixschool
4:37
4:30
93
Aydan van Gooswilligen
Prins Constantijnsch
4:37
4:30
94
Mirik Flierman
Anne de Vriesschool
4:38
4:32
95
Nick van der Meis
't Kofschip
4:38
4:27
96
Olaf Leferink
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:39
4:30
97
Efa Brinkman
Anne de Vriesschool
4:39
4:35
98
Lisanne Quanz
Prins Florisschool
4:40
4:36
99
Ismaïl Petek
Anne Frankschool
4:41
4:23
100
Rachel de Klerk
De Knotwilf - Moerbi
4:41
4:32
101
Daan de Klerk
Anne de Vriesschool
4:41
4:36
102
Ruben Helder
Prins Florisschool
4:41
4:28
103
Lily Remans
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:41
4:34
104
Boet Schoeberichts
't Kofschip
4:42
4:37
105
Branko Noort
De Viermaster
4:42
4:30
106
Mees de Klerk
Anne de Vriesschool
4:42
4:36
107
Daniël Timmer
Prins Florisschool
4:42
4:35
108
Roman Schippers
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:42
4:33
110
Rosa de Bruin
Prins Florisschool
4:43
4:32
111
Floor Schippers
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:43
4:33
112
Luc van Maaren
Koning Beatrixschool
4:44
4:36
113
Nick Janssen
Anne Frankschool
4:44
4:37
114
Anouk van Wijngaarden
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:45
4:39
116
Max Kraal
Prins Constantijnsch
4:47
4:38
117
Eliza Reugebrink
Papendrecht
4:49
4:41
118
Rosalie Hardam
Koning Beatrixschool
4:49
4:36
119
Nika Schipper
Koning Beatrixschool
4:49
4:37
120
Ryan de Boer
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:50
4:43
121
Anouk Kransse
Prins Constantijnsch
4:50
4:45
122
Chevanna Spieker
De Viermaster
4:50
4:37
123
Sven Melchionda
Anne Frankschool
4:51
4:44
124
Inge Terhorne
Koning Beatrixschool
4:51
4:38
125
Milou Ponte
De Knotwilg Leilinde
4:51
4:43
126
Julia Blom
De Knotwilg De Leili
4:51
4:44
128
Mick Breijer
Koning Beatrixschool
4:52
4:47
129
Floris Höhle
Prins Florisschool
4:53
4:49
130
Sanne Pruim
Prins Florisschool-Z
4:53
4:41
131
Turik Mouhdi
De Viermaster
4:53
4:44
132
SueAnn Albanie
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:53
4:45
133
Fianne Lichtenberg
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
4:55
4:47
134
Roxana Samani
Koning Beatrixschool
4:56
4:43
135
Luuk Innemee
Anne Frankschool
4:56
4:49
136
Britt Kleijwegt
Anne de Vriesschool
4:57
4:50
137
Camilla Rab
Prins Constantijnsch
4:58
4:50
139
Danique van Zon
't Kofschip
4:59
4:59
140
Naomi Hardam
Koning Beatrixschool
5:00
4:46
141
Jesse Vonk
Oranje Nassauschool
5:00
4:50
142
Finn Verboom
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:00
4:53
143
Sammie Luijten
Koning Beatrixschool
5:01
4:57
144
Louise van der Vlis
Papendrecht
5:01
4:48
145
Jelle Mol
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:01
4:50
146
Sienna Herwig
Koning Beatrixschool
5:02
4:47
147
Robine van den Tholen
De Wilgen
5:02
4:52
148
Valerie Enter
De Viermaster
5:02
4:49
149
Elena de Ruiter
Nokkenwiel
5:03
4:52
150
Fleur Wisselink
Koning Beatrixschool
5:03
4:47
151
Annick Vermeer
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:04
4:55
152
Ivar Pot
Koning Beatrixschool
5:04
4:52
153
Saskia van Os
Prins Florisschool
5:04
4:55
154
Sam Bettenbroek
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
5:04
4:58
156
Tara Jane Maaskant
De Knotwilg De Leili
5:05
4:53
157
Stephan Hutten
Koning Beatrixschool
5:06
4:55
158
Annemijn Dusseldorp
't Kofschip
5:06
4:50
159
Laura 't Lam
Prins Constantijnsch
5:06
5:02
160
Ian Melchionda
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:07
4:59
161
Joel van der Stelt
Koning Beatrixschool
5:07
4:55
162
Marise de Jong
De Knotwilg De Leili
5:07
4:55
163
Colin Nieman
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:07
4:54
164
Jedidja Koers
Prins Constantijnsch
5:08
5:01
165
Jeffrey Verkerk
De Viermaster
5:08
4:55
166
Yavi Swaneveld
't Kofschip
5:09
4:31
167
Skye Potters
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:09
5:00
168
Bente de Vos
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:09
5:04
169
Tessa Knauff
Koningin Beatrixscho
5:10
4:55
170
Lieke Visser
De Viermaster
5:10
4:53
171
Caroline Scheepers
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:10
5:10
172
Max Hofman
Koning Beatrixschool
5:11
5:05
173
Britt Christiaans
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:12
4:57
174
Emma Stuij
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:12
5:02
175
Fenne Verhulst
De Knotwilg De Leili
5:13
5:01
176
Benthe van Arkel
Prins Florisschool-Z
5:14
5:04
177
Anouk de Boer
Anne de Vriesschool
5:15
5:09
178
Andries Stierman
Oranje Nassauschool
5:16
5:05
180
Noa Verdoren
Koning Beatrixschool
5:16
5:02
181
Indy Schipper
Koning Beatrixschool
5:17
5:02
182
Floris de Jong
Koning Beatrixschool
5:18
5:16
183
Rob vd Beek
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:18
5:15
184
Stan de Greef
Koning Beatrixschool
5:18
5:13
185
Merlijn Korteland
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:19
5:10
186
Novita de Reus
Koning Beatrixschool
5:19
5:14
187
Lorenza Paparella
Koning Beatrixschool
5:19
5:19
188
Lura Corpeleijn
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
5:20
5:11
189
Kasper Zukow
Oranje Nassauschool
5:23
5:12
190
Carlee Boon
Koning Beatrixschool
5:24
5:21
191
Floor Lanser
Koning Beatrixschool
5:24
5:18
192
Femke Vellinga
't Kofschip
5:25
5:10
194
Zoe van Middelkoop
De Knotwilf - Moerbi
5:26
5:13
195
Simone Groothuis
Prins Florisschool
5:27
5:12
196
Kiara de Korver
Prins Florisschool
5:27
5:13
197
Mila Perik
Koning Beatrixschool
5:29
5:25
198
Frouke Spruyt
Koning Beatrixschool
5:30
5:16
199
Leticia Currie
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:33
5:17
200
Sem Voogt
Koningin Beatrixscho
5:34
5:26
201
Noa de Snoo
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:36
5:27
202
Nina Groenevelt
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:36
5:21
203
Roos Busser
Roald Dahl school
5:36
5:23
204
Britt Hartog
Prins Florisschool
5:38
5:28
205
Senna Noordeloos
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
5:39
5:24
206
Chaemae Bouchentauf
De Viermaster
5:39
5:07
207
Melischa Zwijnenburg
't Kofschip
5:39
5:23
208
Fenna Molendijk
't Kofschip
5:40
5:25
209
Finn Hindriks
De Knotwilg De Leili
5:43
5:32
210
Evangeline Goedhart
Koning Beatrixschool
5:43
5:30
211
Dinayda Currie
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:44
5:28
212
Robina den Ottenlander
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:45
5:36
213
Axel Vroegh
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
5:46
5:32
214
Romy Lubbers
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
5:48
5:35
215
Daniek van Meeteren
Prins Constantijnsch
5:49
5:37
217
Feline vd Graaf
't Kofschip De Wiele
5:52
5:43
218
Luuk van Heugten
Het Palet
5:55
5:52
219
Roberto den Hertog
De Knotwilg Leilinde
5:57
5:45
220
Gwen Rombout
Prins Florisschool
5:58
5:46
221
Sasja van Buijtene
Prins Florisschool
5:58
5:41
222
Nanoek Heijkamp
De Knotwilg De Leili
6:01
5:45
223
Daria Wigoprando
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
6:05
5:51
224
Joelle van den Dungen
De Viermaster
6:10
5:59
9-10, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian van Beest
Papendrecht
5:29
5:26
2
Mart van der Starre
Koning Beatrixschool
5:44
5:41
3
Jordy van Walsem
't Kofschip
5:47
5:43
4
Jeroen Jonker
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
5:52
5:49
5
Gwenn Lommerde
Prins Florisschool
6:02
5:58
6
Gwen Smits
Koning Beatrixschool
6:11
6:06
7
Joey Pijl
't Kofschip De Wiele
6:12
6:04
8
Sam de Otter
Koning Beatrixschool
6:14
6:10
9
Christiaan Timmer
Prins Florisschool
6:21
6:15
10
Sem Peute
't Kofschip De Wiele
6:21
6:16
11
Nigel de Deugd
't Kofschip
6:22
6:17
12
Jenske Somons
Prins Florisschool-Z
6:22
6:18
13
Danique de Kock
Oranje Nassauschool
6:23
6:20
14
Milan van Dijk
Prins Florisschool
6:24
6:17
15
Jarno Westerbeeke
't Kofschip De Wiele
6:25
6:18
16
Boaz van der Weide
Papendrecht
6:25
6:19
17
Dane Binkhorst
't Kofschip
6:28
6:24
18
Timo van Mourik
Prins Florisschool
6:29
6:23
19
Nynke Schippers
Roald Dahl school
6:30
6:26
20
Jesse Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
6:35
6:31
21
Colin van Ockenburg
Koning Beatrixschool
6:36
6:33
22
Carlo van Sintnicolaas
Koning Beatrixschool
6:37
6:31
23
Yuri Brouwer
't Kofschip De Wiele
6:44
6:36
24
Jelle Verdoes
Koning Beatrixschool
6:44
6:35
26
Wesley Visser
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
6:46
6:39
27
Alyssia Boer
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
6:46
6:42
28
Pascal Kuiper
Prins Florisschool
6:47
6:43
30
Joeri den Ouden
Prins Florisschool
6:48
6:44
31
Lisa Nederveen
Koning Beatrixschool
6:49
6:43
32
Lieke Woudstra
't Kofschip
6:49
6:44
33
Coen Dost
Prins Florisschool
6:50
6:42
34
Siem ten Have
Oranje Nassauschool
6:50
6:40
35
Delano van Herwijnen
Prins Constantijnsch
6:52
6:49
36
Jeroen Koopman
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
6:54
6:51
37
Dorien van Gerven
De Viermaster
6:56
6:49
39
Steijn Potuit
Prins Constantijnsch
7:00
6:56
40
Dennis van der Steen
't Kofschip
7:00
6:48
41
Esmee Langenberg
Prins Florisschool
7:01
6:57
42
Jasmijn Mansvelt
Prins Florisschool
7:03
6:55
43
Niels van Leeuwen
Koning Beatrixschool
7:06
7:02
44
Leroy vd Sluis
Prins Constantijnsch
7:06
7:03
45
Gabriël Zwijnenburg
Anne Frankschool
7:08
6:59
46
Owen van de Wal
De Viermaster
7:16
7:12
47
Milan Koppelaar
Roald Dahl school
7:18
7:08
48
Thomas Schuil
't Kofschip De Wiele
7:18
7:08
49
Jeremy Griekspoor
De Viermaster
7:18
7:09
50
Indy Waltman
De Viermaster
7:20
7:10
52
Ole de Groot
Oranje Nassauschool
7:23
7:14
53
Sven de Ruijter
De Knotwilg De Leili
7:23
7:19
54
Melvin Faasen
't Kofschip De Wiele
7:24
7:14
55
Paola van Houwelingen
Anne de Vriesschool
7:24
7:18
56
Max van den Hoek
De Viermaster
7:25
7:17
57
Floor ter Meulen
De Knotwilg De Leili
7:25
7:19
58
Romee Elich
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
7:26
7:22
59
Julian Koswal
De Knotwilg De Leili
7:28
7:14
60
Danielle van Willegen
Papendrecht
7:31
7:28
61
Noa Brinkman
Anne de Vriesschool
7:34
7:27
62
Beau Ooijer
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
7:35
7:31
63
Brian Holster
De Viermaster
7:37
7:27
64
Nienke Kort
Prins Constantijnsch
7:39
7:34
65
Tim de Waard
Oranje Nassauschool
7:41
7:30
66
Merlijn van Valen
Roald Dahl school
7:42
7:37
68
Jonas Blom
Prins Florisschool
7:48
7:41
69
Leanne van de Graaf
Papendrecht
7:49
7:42
70
Anna Bakker
Prins Florisschool
7:49
7:42
71
Twan Gladpootjes
Oranje Nassauschool
7:53
7:48
72
Kim van Ginhoven
De Wilgen
7:54
7:47
73
Brann van der Kuijlen
De Wilgen
7:57
7:50
75
Rosanne Troots
Koning Beatrixschool
8:01
7:54
76
Rachel Brugmans
Koning Beatrixschool
8:02
7:56
77
Mila Westerbeek
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:06
7:56
78
Nikki Innemee
Anne Frankschool
8:11
8:02
79
Frinolino Eugenia
Koning Beatrixschool
8:12
8:06
81
Sem Hoogsteder
De Viermaster
8:14
8:07
82
Kirsten Vermaas
Oranje Nassauschool
8:15
8:01
83
Delano Linge
De Viermaster
8:15
8:09
84
Björn Christiaans
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:15
8:07
85
Lukas Maskell
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:16
8:06
86
Stephanie Agterdenbos
Prins Constantijnsch
8:16
8:11
87
Victor Verbruggen
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:16
8:07
88
Quinten Jansen
Papendrecht
8:17
8:11
89
Robin Coenraads
Oranje Nassauschool
8:18
8:05
91
Cynthia Holster
De Viermaster
8:29
8:19
92
Marleen Bruijn
Prins Constantijnsch
8:30
8:25
93
Luuk van Helden
Koning Beatrixschool
8:35
8:26
95
Laura Nederveen
't Kofschip
8:36
8:31
96
Keira van der Kuijlen
De Wilgen
8:38
8:30
97
Sophie van Meer
De Viermaster
8:39
8:32
98
Lieve Teubel
Koning Beatrixschool
8:40
8:34
99
Bente Pelikaan
Anne de Vriesschool
8:40
8:32
100
Daan van de Graaf
De Viermaster
8:41
8:32
101
Milan Schutte
De Viermaster
8:41
8:31
102
Brechje Kraal
Koning Beatrixschool
8:47
8:37
103
Donna Peute
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:47
8:37
104
Emre Karapinar
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
8:48
8:39
105
Amber Gharbaran
't Kofschip De Wiele
8:51
8:43
107
Kim Kraaijeveld
Papendrecht
8:55
8:43
108
Elise Stehouwer
Prins Florisschool-Z
8:57
8:46
109
Sem Matena
Prins Florisschool-Z
8:58
8:46
110
Alysa Korevaar
't Kofschip De Wiele
9:01
8:53
111
Saskia Lengkeek
Koning Beatrixschool
9:16
9:08
112
Eva Maria Bijker
Koning Beatrixschool
9:18
9:10
113
Jill Capteijns
Prins Constantijnsch
9:20
9:08
114
Milan Versluis
Anne Frankschool
9:23
9:13
115
Rosa Post
Prins Constantijnsch
9:26
9:14
116
Nicole van Os
Prins Florisschool
9:33
9:19
117
Nina Harlaar
Oranje Nassauschool
9:33
9:19
118
Safiera Ulrich
Anne de Vriesschool
9:35
9:26
119
Sofie Wisselink
Koning Beatrixschool
9:35
9:22
120
Danny Stierman
Oranje Nassauschool
9:35
9:24
121
Melanie Toes
Koning Beatrixschool
9:36
9:24
122
Regina van den Berg
Oranje Nassauschool
9:37
9:25
123
Rosalie vd Graaf
't Kofschip De Wiele
9:52
9:43
125
Shirin Bloemscheer
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
9:56
9:47
126
Isa Coenraads
Oranje Nassauschool
9:56
9:44
127
Esther van Dorst
Oranje Nassauschool
9:57
9:43
128
Lindsey Koenders
Prins Constantijnsch
9:58
9:53
129
Britt de Bruin
De Knotwilg - Moerbi
9:58
9:53
130
Carmen Klovert
Papendrecht
9:58
9:48
131
Lisa Stekelbos
't Kofschip
10:01
9:55
134
Stephanie van Oevelen
De Wilgen
10:05
9:59
135
Cees-Willem de Koning
Oranje Nassauschool
10:08
9:57
11-12, 2000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duane van Dijkhuizen
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
8:20
8:17
2
Wesley Agterdenbos
Prins Constantijnsch
8:23
8:21
3
Maarten Stuit
Prins Florisschool
8:41
8:37
6
Martijn Lengkeek
Koning Beatrixschool
9:16
9:11
7
Sanne Boshouwers
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
9:23
9:19
8
Jordy Helweg
Anne Frankschool
9:23
9:19
9
Tijmen Verdoes
Koning Beatrixschool
9:26
9:22
10
Sid Rietveld
Prins Florisschool-Z
9:36
9:33
11
Youri Kneefel
De Viermaster
9:36
9:33
12
Yuri Essenius
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
9:42
9:38
13
Thomas Leferink
Prins Florisschool-Z
9:46
9:43
14
Luca Teeuw
Prins Florisschool-Z
9:50
9:48
15
Daniq Teeuw
Prins Florisschool-Z
9:52
9:47
16
Gideon van den Herik
De Wilgen
9:53
9:50
18
Rafael Koppelaar
Roald Dahl school
10:04
10:00
19
Manouk van der Dool
Papendrecht
10:06
7:56
20
Naomi van Dormolen
Prins Constantijnsch
10:08
10:03
21
Luc den Breejen
De Viermaster
10:17
10:13
22
Raul Waltman
De Viermaster
10:17
10:13
23
Gianni Sebrechts
Prins Florisschool
10:30
10:26
24
Michelle Weemhoff
Prins Constantijnsch
10:38
10:34
25
Julian Erkelens
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
10:40
10:34
27
Ryan den Dekker
Prins Florisschool
10:59
10:54
28
Thijs Notenboom
Koning Beatrixschool
11:00
10:55
29
Jens Remans
De Knotwilg Wilgenho
11:01
10:57
30
Femke Korevaar
Oranje Nassauschool
11:07
11:01
31
Zita Brinkhorst
't Kofschip
11:18
11:13
32
Marit Stehouwer
Prins Florisschool-Z
11:20
11:15
33
Anne-Fleur van Klavere
Roald Dahl school
11:45
11:40
34
Reze van Houwelingen
Anne de Vriesschool
11:49
11:43
35
Michelle Soeteman
Het Palet
11:58
11:52
36
Danisha Rab
Prins Constantijnsch
12:01
11:57
37
Iris Verzijl
De Viermaster
12:12
12:05
38
Steijn van Kwawegen
Papendrecht
12:19
12:14
39
Floor Verzijl
De Viermaster
12:22
12:16
41
Daan Mutsaers
De Viermaster
13:13
13:10
42
Odin Kosterman
De Viermaster
13:47
13:44
43
Ilias Bokassel
De Viermaster
13:52
13:48
44
Tom Opsteegh
De Knotwilg De Leili
14:10
14:10
45
Mariska Borel
Prins Florisschool
14:17
14:11
46
Sandy van Buijtene
Prins Florisschool
14:27
14:21
47
Alisha Koers
Oranje Nassauschool
15:12
15:08
48
Twan Molendijk
't Kofschip
16:23
16:18
13-15, 2000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van den Dool
Passaat
8:54
8:49
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2013 15:15