Uitslagenlijst MOVE(d) TO HELP

MERKSPLAS - Maandag 20 mei 2013

4.2M, 4.2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DAAN BROECKX
RIJKEVORSEL
15:17
2
LIEVEN BEKAERT
RIJKEVORSEL
15:54
3
BJORN VAN LOOY
RIJKEVORSEL
16:20
4
DANNY STREMERSCH
GROBBENDONK
16:27
5
JORDY MAES
BEERSE
16:30
6
STIJN JANSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
16:34
7
BEN BRUNEEL
RIJKEVORSEL
16:40
8
DIETER VERWAEST
RETIE
17:10
9
PIETER-JAN APPELS
TURNHOUT
17:14
10
NICK HEYLEN
RIJKEVORSEL
17:21
11
MARC VAN PEER
TURNHOUT
18:04
12
TOM VAN BOORGOGNIE
TURNHOUT
18:05
13
JAN PERSEGAEL
BEERSE
19:08
14
NOA VANOMMESLAEGHE
OUD-TURNHOUT
19:42
15
MARC VAN UFFELEN
SCHOTEN
20:20
16
MARCEL DEBOEL
WEELDE
22:29
17
DENNIS DE MEYREN
MERKSPLAS
25:20
18
CHRIS VOETEN
TURNHOUT
26:03
19
ARNE VRIENS
OUD-TURNHOUT
26:18
20
THOMAS VRIENS
OUD-TURNHOUT
27:00
21
ABDUL SOW
ANTWERPEN
27:51
22
LOUIS HEYLEN
HERENTHOUT
29:03
4.2V, 4.2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIE SIMONS
TURNHOUT
17:43
2
FRAUKE VERCALSTEREN
WEELDE
18:34
3
INGRID VAN TICHELT
BRECHT
19:24
4
VIKTOR CUYLAERTS
RIJKEVORSEL
19:33
5
EVELIEN BROSENS
MEER
19:44
6
LEEN SNOEYS
RIJKEVORSEL
19:44
7
LOTTE SLAEDTS
ARENDONK
22:11
8
MIRELLA VERSMISSEN
TURNHOUT
22:50
9
BRIGITTE WENDRICKX
WORTEL
23:34
10
YENTL CEUPPENS
MOL
24:10
11
OLIVIA HENDRICKX
TURNHOUT
24:11
12
SOPHIE MEEUS
ARENDONK
24:22
13
EVELIE VAN OTTEN
MERKSPLAS
24:44
14
MARTHE SCHUERMANS
TURNHOUT
25:10
15
YENTHE WOUTERS
BEERSE
26:10
16
KRISTIN VAN ALPHEN
OUD-TURNHOUT
27:03
17
LEEN LAVRIJSSEN
VOSSELAAR
27:26
18
ANN BOSMAN
BEERSE
28:10
19
SOFIE MAURIEN
TURNHOUT
28:23
20
JAYBATHA SOW
ANTWERPEN
28:28
21
ISABELLE GOIDTS
RANST
28:32
22
EVELIEN SCHRIJVERS
MERKSPLAS
30:13
23
CHARLINE BOKS
TURNHOUT
30:30
24
LINDA BROECKX
OUD-TURNHOUT
30:46
25
MALIKA BOOGAERTS
ARENDONK
30:48
26
INDRA COERAERDS
ARENDONK
30:49
27
AN MEEUS
OUD TURNHOUT
31:09
28
HILDE RENDERS
OUD TURNHOUT
31:27
29
CANSU ÖZERDEM
NEERPELT
32:34
8.4M, 8.4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LUC DE KINDEREN
RAVELS
29:10
2
ERIC BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
ST LENAARTS
31:34
3
BERTEN VAN DEN BERGH
ZANDHOVEN
33:35
4
FRANK DE LOCHT
BEERSE
35:14
5
MICHEL SURKYN
MERKSPLAS
35:25
6
PEDRO DOMS
WUUSTWEZEL
36:13
7
DRIES BROSENS
RIJKEVORSEL
37:05
8
GLENN VERHOEVEN
HOOGSTRATEN
37:36
9
PAUL MAES
BEERSE
37:53
10
BRIAN MEEUS
ARENDONK
38:55
11
SILVANO BEKERS
BEERSE
39:18
12
KOBE DE MONDT
LILLE
39:30
13
STEPHAN VAN DEN BERGH
TURNHOUT
40:29
14
STEVEN WELLENS
MERKSPLAS
41:03
15
JORIS MINNEN
TURNHOUT
41:09
16
MANU EVERS
TURNHOUT
41:13
17
JENS WILLEMS
MERKSPLAS
42:04
18
PETER VAN LITSENBORG
TURNHOUT
42:21
19
GUST GEUDENS
OUD-TURNHOUT
42:28
20
PIETER PAULUSSEN
TURNHOUT
42:38
21
PETER GILS
TURNHOUT
42:39
22
CARL DENS
VORSELAAR
42:56
23
PIETER DE MONDT
LILLE
43:23
24
PIERRE ANTIONISSEN
TRUNHOUT
43:33
25
MOHAMMED SOW
ANTWERPEN
44:36
26
REMCO SOMMER
RAVELS
44:37
27
WILLY VANGEEL
TURNHOUT
44:58
28
DIRK BLANEKAERT
EEKLO
45:12
29
PIETER DRUYTS
TURNHOUT
46:25
30
RONNY DRUYTS
TURNHOUT
46:27
31
BRAM DE MOOR
LEEFDAAL
46:45
32
FILIP SAERENS
BORGERHOUT
46:47
33
JEF CURINCKX
OUD-TURNHOUT
47:46
34
BOB AERTS
BEERSE
48:45
35
JEROEN MARSBOOM
VOSSELAAR
49:08
36
DANNY DRESSELAERTS
OUD-TRUNHOUT
49:10
37
JAN SYSMANS
OUD-TURNHOUT
49:10
38
THEO DEBEER
RIJKEVORSEL
49:24
39
GLENN CONVERS
HERENTHOUT
49:45
40
ALEX CONVENS
HERENTHOUT
49:47
41
STEPHANE EMBRECHTS
TURNHOUT
52:26
42
NIELS THONE
MERKSPLAS
53:14
43
VINCENT FLORIS
WEELDE
53:56
8.4V, 8.4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIA VOETEN
MERKSPLAS
42:30
2
KRISTIN VAN ERWEGEN
BEERSE
42:57
3
SHARON VANHOVE
LILLE
43:25
4
EVE DE WOLF
WEELDE
44:12
5
ANNE SIMONS
TURNHOUT
44:27
6
GEERTE VERBOVEN
RIJKEVORSEL
45:45
7
ANN LEYSEN
TURNHOUT
45:45
8
KATRIEN VAN DER VEKEN
TURNHOUT
45:46
9
VERA BERRENS
OUD-TURNHOUT
47:40
10
ROOZEN SOPHIE
TURNHOUT
49:08
11
HILDE GIJS
TURNHOUT
51:04
12
NICOLE VAN ORSHAEGEN
OLEN
51:12
13
INGRID VAN SPRINGEL
BEERSE
52:08
14
LISETTE SNEYERS
BEERSE
52:08
15
RITA PROOST
BEERSE
52:09
16
NANCY DE PEUTER
BEERSE
52:21
17
ROOS BOUDEWIJNS
MEERLE
52:34
18
BRITT VAN VUGT
WEELDE
53:58
19
MONIQUE JESPERS
OUD-TURNHOUT
55:02
20
CINDY W.
TURNHOUT
55:39
21
ANN TIELENS
TURNNHOUT
55:40
22
AN DE DECKER
EVERGEM
57:10
23
KHADJA M. CHODY
TURNHOUT
57:13
24
MICHAELA SANNICOLO
ANTWERPEN
58:07
25
MARTINE VAN GAEL
TURNHOUT
1:00:41
26
LEEN LAUWERS
OUD-TURNHOUT
1:00:42
12.6M, 12.6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EDDY SNEYDERS
VOSSELAAR
52:27
2
JAMES MERTENS
TURNHOUT
52:47
3
JEF VAN DEN LANGENBERG
RIJKEVORSEL
52:55
4
BART BELLENS
TURNHOUT
53:56
5
JONAS SCHEYNEN
MINDERHOUT
56:48
6
TOM GEERTS
ANTWERPEN
57:09
7
BRAM GEENEN
GEEL
57:09
8
EDDY KENIS
RIJKEVORSEL
59:58
9
BART WILLEMSE
BEERSE
59:58
10
PIETER MAES
MERKSPLAS
1:01:04
11
DANNY SCHEYNEN
MINDERHOUT
1:01:27
12
EDGARD QUIRYNEN
MERKSPLAS
1:01:29
13
PATRICK EYSERMANS
MERKSPLAS
1:01:35
14
RUDI VAN ROOIJ
ARENDONK
1:02:19
15
WIM VAN DEN HEUVEL
RIJKEVORSEL
1:04:13
16
DIRK HERMANS
VOSSELAAR
1:04:22
17
SAM VOETEN
MERKSPLAS
1:04:37
18
DIRK VAN AMMEL
TURNHOUT
1:05:31
19
LUC LOMMELEN
MERKSPLAS
1:05:53
20
ED BRASPENNING
MERKSPLAS
1:05:55
21
WINNY FABRI
ARENDONK
1:07:42
22
POL GEERTS
MEERLE
1:09:01
23
TOON RUBBENS
ESSEN
1:11:41
24
DANIEL THYS
KALMTHOUT
1:12:22
25
GUY VAN GOUBERGEN
VOSSELAAR
1:12:55
26
JOHAN NICOLAI
ZOERSEL
1:13:53
27
CHRISTIAN CHODY
TURNHOUT
1:20:32
12.6V, 12.6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHRISTA MAES
ARENDONK
1:02:58
2
EVELIEN PEETERS
TURNHOUT
1:03:48
3
GREETJE APERS
SCHOTEN
1:10:25
4
HILDE BUSCHOP
HEMIKSEM
1:10:26
5
GREET GEYSEN
ZOERSEL
1:13:54
6
SUZANNE GEERTS
ST LENAARTS
1:13:54
7
KATRIEN WOUTERS
TURNHOUT
1:21:21
16.8M, 16.8K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PAUL EMBRECHTS
KASTERLEE
1:02:37
2
KURT VERHEYEN
MERKSPLAS
1:03:19
3
DRIES VAN GESTEL
VOSSELAAR
1:04:58
4
AXEL AERTS
MINDERHOUT
1:10:36
5
DANNY MEEUS
ARENDONK
1:12:40
6
KOEN BRUNEEL
RIJKEVORSEL
1:14:22
7
FRANK VERHAERT
OOSTMALLE
1:14:48
8
DIETER SNEYDERS
BEERSE
1:16:10
9
RON DIJKHUIZEN
CHAAM
1:16:26
10
LUK PEETERS
RIJKEVORSEL
1:19:27
11
KRIS VERHAERT
BEERSE
1:19:57
12
JAN VAN RIJSWIJCK
BRECHT
1:20:02
13
WALTER DE JONGH
KALMTHOUT
1:20:04
14
GUNTHER JORIS
WIJNEGEM
1:22:35
15
SVEN MERTENS
BEERSE
1:26:44
16
GUY MOMMENS
BEERSE
1:26:55
17
EMIR SMAJIC
TURNHOUT
1:29:52
18
VINCENT VAN BAVEL
GIERLE
1:32:50
19
KAREL HOEFKENS
PULLE
1:32:52
16.8V, 16.8K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOYCE VAN AMMEL
TURNHOUT
1:16:40
2
HILDE DRUYTS
TURNHOUT
1:17:50
3
ILSE VERMEIREN
ST LENAARTS
1:20:39
4
MARIJKE VAN DAMME
SINT-NIKLAAS
1:22:00
5
JEANNINE COENEN
RAVELS
1:25:53
6
BERNADETTE SIMKENS
KALMTHOUT
1:26:54
7
CARINE WEYNEN
SCHILDE
1:38:11
8
JESSYCA EVERS
WECHELDERZANDE
1:38:13
9
MARTINE COX
RIJKEVORSEL
1:40:18
Z4.2, ZM4.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FRANK SEGERS
DE GEMENGDEN
17:04
2
AN BEYENS
DE B.A.R.T.-JES
17:51
3
JENTHE SMETS
ARAC HEREN
18:33
4
WIM SLAEDTS
THE HOBBITS
18:43
5
INGE LAUWERS
X
20:12
6
WARRE PEETERS
PIERELOPERS
20:21
7
VEERLE DRESSELEERS
JK240
22:14
8
MAARTJE VAN DER WEIJDE
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
23:36
9
MARLEEN MAES
ARAC DAMES
23:57
10
JORIS NEVENSTEEN
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
24:06
11
BIEKE EELEN
LIEREMANLOPERS
24:25
12
ANNEMIE TAEYMANS
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
26:10
13
MARK DE VOS
DE ARK
27:03
14
ANNELAAN AERTS
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
27:17
Z8.4, ZM8.4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARC VAN DIJCK
DE B.A.R.T.-JES
33:34
2
FRANK VERVECKEN
THE HOBBITS
34:32
3
SUZY ROMBOUTS
DE GEMENGDEN
37:15
4
JAN SCHILLEBEECKX
X
37:47
5
KRISTOF NIJS
ARAC HEREN
41:05
6
TOON DYKMANS
JK240
41:49
7
PETER VAN GAEL
PIERELOPERS
41:51
8
RACHEL HOOYBERGHS
ARAC DAMES
42:53
9
WALTER MEEUS
DE ARK
43:17
10
DAVID GEBRUERS
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
45:40
11
MIEKE GORIS
ARCHITECTS IN MOTIO
46:53
12
CHRIS SIMONS
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
48:29
13
DIANE VOLDERS
LIEREMANLOPERS
48:29
14
ELINE VAN HERCK
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
54:11
Z12.6, ZM12.6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FRANK AERTS
X
51:11
2
DIRK SIMONS
DE B.A.R.T.-JES
52:20
3
MARC VAN MECHELEN
DE GEMENGDEN
55:15
4
MICHEL VANGEEL
LIEREMANLOPERS
56:04
5
MICHEL MEULEMANS
THE HOBBITS
56:31
6
LEON SEGERS
ARAC HEREN
59:28
7
ROBERT-JAN HOGEWEG
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
1:01:31
8
HANNE VAN DE SANDE
ARAC DAMES
1:01:51
9
ANNEMIE VERSTEYNEN
PIERELOPERS
1:03:10
10
STEFF DE WITTE
DE ARK
1:04:44
11
SANDRINE MEYNENDONCKX
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
1:12:12
12
VINCENT VERWAEST
JK240
1:13:26
13
KATRIEN DONNEUX
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
1:16:19
14
STEVEN DALLE
ARCHITECTS IN MOTIO
1:27:19
Z16.8, ZM16.8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FRANK VANCALSTEREN
DE B.A.R.T.-JES
1:11:28
2
LUC VAN CAMP
DE GEMENGDEN
1:13:31
3
GUST VAN DE POL
X
1:14:27
4
FRANS VAN DE POL
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
1:15:43
5
LEO JANSEN
THE HOBBITS
1:16:48
6
GEERT DE RIDDER
ARCHITECTS IN MOTIO
1:19:02
7
WILLY LUYTEN
LIEREMANLOPERS
1:19:56
8
WILLY VAN DE POL
ARAC HEREN
1:20:23
9
JOHAN VAN DEN BROECK
DE ARK
1:21:06
10
ANN GEUDENS
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
1:21:08
11
ANJA MEEUS
ARAC DAMES
1:22:01
12
PETER SCHUERMANS
ARCHITECTS IN MOTION
1:26:55
13
GEERT MERMANS
JK240
1:27:03
14
WILLY MEYNENDONCKX
PIERELOPERS
1:33:05
Uitslag verzorgt door Bibchip-Benelux
Uitslagen.nl
20-05-2013 16:34