Uitslagenlijst 10e Rivierenhofloop

Deurne - Zaterdag 25 mei 2013

D-5K, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Van de Venste
Deurne
21:29
2
Veerle Kiebooms
Borsbeek
21:34
3
Agnieszka Kuczko
Antwerpen
21:51
4
Tania Swiggers
Hoboken
22:48
5
GOEDELE HUBRECHTS
BORGERHOUT
22:52
6
ARIADNE GOBERT
Deurne
22:58
7
Hilde Demarsin
Mortsel
23:23
8
June Henderickx
Borsbeek
23:26
9
Yali Henderickx
Borsbeek
23:27
10
NADINE TULFER
BERENDRECHT
23:33
11
EVI LAEREMANS
ANTWERPEN
23:55
12
Greet Rawoe
Deurne
24:35
13
Asma Eskifati
Deurne
24:45
14
Maya Mukabalisa
Wilrijk
24:54
15
ANKE VERBRUGGEN
ANTWERPEN
25:08
16
HELENE DEJENEPPE
BRUSSEL
25:15
17
ZOE MINTJENS
MERKSEM
25:20
18
Isha Peeters
25:28
19
Marjan Böhrer
Deurne
25:34
20
Sarah Boschman
Antwerpen
25:44
21
MIA CLIJMANS
VOSSELAAR
25:46
22
JONI
DEURNE
25:56
23
ELS POPPELAARS
DEURNE
25:57
24
Xandra Van den Bergh
Deurne
25:59
25
Sabine Spies
Deurne
26:00
26
Tjorven Verbraeken
Edegem
26:07
27
Soetkin Verrycken
Berchem
26:24
28
VALERIO CARDOZO
MERKSEM
26:36
29
Sindy Voet
Berchem
26:40
30
Kris Nuyts
Deurne
26:41
31
KALTRINA Likaj
Deurne
26:55
32
Patricia Serneels
Hoevenen
27:08
33
Kim Decombes
Stabroek
27:09
34
Carla Van Den Bril
Antwerpen
27:24
35
ANNEMIE LOOSE
BERCHEM
27:27
36
ALINE ALBEEK
DEURNE
27:33
37
INE BUSSELS
ANTWERPEN
27:36
38
Kelly Handig
Schoten
27:37
39
GHITA VAN DEN PLAS
SCHILDE
28:00
40
VANESSA KEISER
ZWIJNDRECHT
28:01
41
Katrien Hendrickx
Deurne
28:02
42
Lisa Geys
Deurne
28:05
43
RITA BIJL
ZWIJNDRECHT
28:07
44
JANA VAN APERS
ESSEN
28:09
45
Bibiane Van Paesschen
Wommelgem
28:11
46
Noella Van Keer
Schoten
28:14
47
ERIKA MACKELBERGHE
BERCHEM
28:16
48
Caroline Carpentier
Antwerpen
28:19
49
Desiree Kupers
Antwerpen
28:20
50
Gitte Van Hoyweghen
Berchem
28:24
51
Ysabel Daeninck
Antwerpen
28:33
52
MAAIKE VAN HECKE
DEURNE
28:40
53
Sonia Thiers
Berchem
28:41
54
Nathalie De Kaey
Ekeren
28:42
55
Fatma Yüce
Deurne
28:43
56
XENA UDOKA
BORGERHOUD
28:43
57
Tessa Termeer
Berchem
28:43
58
Falke Cornille
Borsbeek
28:48
59
Sara Van camp
Deurne
29:00
60
LUKA SAINT GHOSLAIN
MERKSEM
29:09
61
Gwen van Lier
Deurne
29:14
62
Anne Vercauteren
Borgerhout
29:14
63
Birgit Vanackere
Antwerpen
29:23
64
Hilke Mertens
Deurne
29:26
65
SANDY STEVENS
HOBOKEN
29:32
66
AN KOYEN
DEURNE
29:41
67
An Bervoets
Deurne
29:43
68
Ingrid Dams
Deurne
29:50
69
SOFIE DE CLERCQ
BERCHEM
30:04
70
Els Corsmit
Hove
30:08
71
HELEN WEBER
DEURNE
30:10
72
Dana Vranken
Wilrijk
30:28
73
Jasmina Sans
Jette
30:32
74
Maggi Zaman
Deurne
30:35
75
Kenens Nadine
Deurne
30:35
76
Remke Cornille
Wijnegem
30:40
77
NANCY MAES
MERKSEM
30:41
78
Anna Van Landeghem
Antwerpen
30:48
79
Kelly Pauwels
Deurne
30:51
80
Kirsten Vandenbroucke
Deurne
30:55
81
Ilse Van Staay
Wuustwezel
31:08
82
Tine Wagemans
Deurne
31:11
83
Nele Van Deuren
Oelegem
31:25
84
Lindsay Cornet
Vlimmeren
31:34
85
Ellen Heremans
Wommelgem
31:37
86
Rita Luyten
Deurne
31:43
87
Stans De Meulder
Antwerpen
31:44
88
Karis De Meyer
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
31:45
89
CLAIRE VERSTRAETEN
ANTWERPEN
31:45
90
Cathy Lannoy
Ekeren
31:48
91
Kelly Genin
Berchem
31:53
92
Lily Cop
Zoersel
31:58
93
SIGRID HEYNINCK
BERCHEM
32:03
94
Cindy Van Steelandt
Kruibeke
32:08
95
Brigitte Van gelder
Deurne
32:13
96
Hanne De Preter
Boechout
32:20
97
BARBARA S
KONTICH
32:20
98
Kristel Pedus
Borsbeek
32:21
99
Caroline Masquillier
Ruisbroek
32:22
100
Nele Vermeylen
Deurne
32:23
101
Sofie Joris
Stabroek
32:24
102
JULIE LEURENTOP
ANTWERPEN
32:24
103
Kim Bastaits
Heverlee
32:26
104
Griet Vanderheyden
Antwerpen
32:26
105
Katrien Van den Stock
Deurne
32:27
106
Elisabeth Vervecken
Deurne
32:30
107
Fran Duval
Deurne
32:33
108
Lutgart Boeykens
Zwijndrecht
32:37
109
Heiremans Saskia
Antwerpen
32:49
110
Magali Devrin
Deurne
32:50
111
Nancy Suys
Deurne
32:51
112
Edith Raeymaekers
Merksem
32:53
113
Machteld Francken
Ekeren
32:55
114
Nathalie Kesteloot
Wijnegem
32:56
115
Jana Bens
Wuustwezel
32:58
116
Cecilia De Beule
Deurne
33:00
117
Maggie Lefelon
Antwerpen
33:03
118
SOFIE KIPS
DEURNE
33:13
119
Evelyne Weckx
Deurne
33:26
120
NYMAYLA VAN LOMBERGER
DEURNE
33:29
121
Machteld De Kock
Wommelgem
33:29
122
Steffi Van Hal
Deurne
33:39
123
Jolanda Schönberger
Borgerhout
33:40
124
Els Vanderveken
Berchem
33:42
125
Jolien Claessen
Deurne
33:53
126
Elly Vandenweghe
Wuustwezel
33:54
127
ANOUK K
ANTWERPEN
34:00
128
Gulsah Metinoz
Berchem
34:01
129
Myriam Wielandt
Berchem
34:04
130
CHRISTEL MAES
ZEMFST
34:06
131
Martine Van cleuvenber
Turnhout
34:10
132
Katrien Naert
Deurne
34:13
133
INGRID MINSAER
ANTWERPEN
34:15
134
CARINE DANAU
ANTWERPEN
34:16
135
VICTORIA KOWALD
DEURNE
34:16
136
Myriam Behiels
Wommelgem
34:18
137
Peggy Van Hellem
Deurne
34:21
138
Ann Van Pelt
Wommelgem
34:21
139
KIMBERLEY VAN DEN BERG
DEURNE
34:22
140
CAROLINE GEENS
ZWIJNDRECHT
34:26
141
Chris Janssens
Deurne
34:31
142
Annelies Huybrechts
Edegem
34:45
143
Sylvie Lemmens
Edegem
34:45
144
GRIET BIESEMANS
MECHELEN
34:50
145
Veronique Peeters
Berchem
34:52
146
PAMELA JANSSENS
ANTWERPEN
34:56
147
Maya Van Trier
Deurne
34:59
148
LEEN VERDUYST
LOKEREN
35:00
149
Indra De Doddeleer
Deurne
35:00
150
LYRIAM MARCKX
BORGERHOUT
35:13
151
Kelly Vyncke
Deurne
35:14
152
KRIS BOSCH
ANTWERPEN
35:15
153
LINDSAY VAN CAMP
SCHOTEN
35:24
154
Vanessa Vriends
Hemiksem
35:26
155
Leslie Goormans
Grobbendonk
35:31
156
MARIANNE VAN DEN BOSSC
LILLE
35:31
157
Vivian Van den eynde
Herentals
35:31
158
Karin Coumans
Deurne
35:33
159
Chaima Mahfoud
Deurne
35:41
160
CLAUDIA TERLINGEN
DEURNE
35:47
161
Kim Adriaensen
Deurne
35:50
162
Ellen De Witte
Borgerhout
35:57
163
Gaby Van den Stock
Ekeren
36:02
164
Amra Karahasanovic
Deurne
36:03
165
Hilde Ramael
Deurne
36:06
166
Hedwig Goethals
Pulderbos
36:12
167
Wendy De Mesmaecker
Wijnegem
36:12
168
Ria Keustermans
Deurne
36:28
169
Suzanne Schraepen
Deurne
36:36
170
Viviane Bousard
Deurne
36:39
171
Anja Bertels
Deurne
36:39
172
Edwig Van den Nieuwenh
Schoten
36:40
173
Margot Dumortier
Berchem
36:41
174
Megan Beauprez
Borsbeek
36:53
175
CINDY DAGGELINCK
DEURNE
37:08
176
Naomi Broekhoven
Merksem
37:08
177
Marijke Matheussen
Boom
37:12
178
ANNELEEN Q
MORTSEL
37:18
179
Katrien Van engeland
Geraardsbergen
37:20
180
Nisrine Bindach
Deurne
37:22
181
Kristien Cockx
Leuven
37:23
182
CHRISJE STULTIENS
BORGERHOUT
37:35
183
Kristien Delbeke
Antwerpen
37:38
184
Elly Driesen
Deurne
37:39
185
An Colemont
Herentals
38:11
186
ELS VAN HAUTE
WIJNEGEM
38:20
187
VEERLE JANSSENS
DEURNE
38:33
188
Yasmine Tajic
Antwerpen
38:33
189
Carine Helsen
Hasselt
38:36
190
IKKEN CHAIMAE
DEURNE
38:38
191
ESAKE WEYDEN
DEURNE
38:39
192
MAILA MOBAY
DEURNE
38:41
193
Julia Nikiel
Antwerpen
39:02
194
Chelsey Van Aeken
Herentals
39:18
195
Anja Van rompuy
Beerzel
39:20
196
Cindy Verbeeck
Grobbendonk
39:25
197
NADINE PAUWELS
ANTWERPEN
39:26
198
Viktoriya Koroleva
Deurne
39:28
199
Karen Vanhout
Antwerpen
40:02
200
Nicole Bats
Mortsel
40:05
201
Delal Arslan
Borgerhout
40:43
202
Elke Van den Bergh
Aartselaar
40:44
203
Cindy Possemiers
Deurne
40:51
204
Selima Serbijeva
Deurne
40:53
205
Hajar Ben-Azouz
Deurne
40:54
206
Silke Wytynck
Schoten
40:54
207
Tinne Van rentergem
Berendrecht
41:08
208
Marie Kenis
Wuustwezel
41:08
209
PEGGY GOVAERTS
BORSBEEK
41:36
210
Carolina Armas
Deurne
42:44
211
Kyana Manssens
Deurne
43:32
212
Annie Dils
Deurne
43:41
213
Sofia Yufurova
Borgerhout
43:41
214
Ani Azarian
Deurne
43:44
215
Sejla Mehic
Deurne
43:44
216
Alhambra Kukuljac
Deurne
43:45
217
Anisa Ozcelik
Deurne
43:46
218
Geertsen Anne-Mie
Antwerpen
44:28
219
LINDA NEECKX
DEURNE
44:29
220
Tania Pétré
Borsbeek
44:35
221
Kelly Michels
Deurne
46:27
222
Hasmik Avetikyan
Deurne
46:29
223
Soukaina Elbahty
Deurne
46:50
224
Samah Elarbi
Deune
46:51
H-5K, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JAWAD CHALLOUKI
DEURNE
16:25
2
FREDERIK DE BACKER
WAREGEM
16:33
3
MARK NOLA
DEURNE
16:51
4
Guy Arnouts
Essen
16:56
5
DAVE FRANS
MERKSEM
17:03
6
PASCAL GEERTS
DEURNE
17:15
7
Anass Aoura
Antwerpen
17:21
8
MARNIK AERTS
WOMMELGEM
17:23
9
Patrick Janssens
Brasschaat
18:00
10
TOM WEBER
ANTWERPEN
18:33
11
Tom Meskens
Antwerpen
18:51
12
FREDERIK VAN DAMME
ZELE
19:00
13
Kurt Devriese
Borsbeek
19:13
14
STEVEN PATTYN
WIJNEGEM
19:13
15
ENOIT LELOUP
KONTICH
19:15
16
Dave Helfensteyn
Wijnegem
19:17
17
Tom Cloos
Ekeren
19:19
18
Lars Moons
Mortsel
19:20
19
Sammy Goldschtein
Kapellen
19:24
20
SIEBREN MAENHOUT
BECHEM
19:45
21
WOUT MERTENS
BORSBEEK
19:54
22
Andreas Stynen
Deurne
19:55
23
PETER MERTENS
BORSBEEK
19:58
24
JURGEN VERBIST
EKEREN
20:07
25
Yves Deckers
Merksem
20:10
26
BERT VAN DYCK
SCHELLE
20:11
27
SIMON EIBERS
WOMMELGEM
20:11
28
Ronny Wagenaer
Melsele
20:35
29
MITCH NIEUWINCKEL
DEURNE
20:37
30
REDOUAN MIGOU
DEURNE
20:43
31
Ben schuller
Wuustwezel
20:44
32
STEFFEN PEELMANS
SCHOTEN
20:47
33
Gwen Helsen
Brasschaat
20:59
34
Stefaan De Decker
Borgerhout
20:59
35
Raf Moons
Mortsel
21:01
36
ELLIOTT BLOMMAERT
BORGERHOUT
21:12
37
MAURICE PLASMANS
DEURNE
21:13
38
BART VRINTS
DEURNE
21:18
39
IBO SAINT GHISLAIN
MERKSEM
21:22
40
Jan Lodewijks
Antwerpen
21:23
41
Jens Devriese
Borsbeek
21:27
42
KOEN CLOOS
EKEREN
21:38
43
TIM VAN MIEGHEM
KONTICH
21:43
44
Guy Van Praet
Leest
21:44
45
MARC GORIS
VOSSELAAR
21:45
46
PIETER VAN DER HENST
DEURNE
21:47
47
Fitim Koca
Deurne
22:01
48
LAURENS VREBOS
DEURNE
22:13
49
LUC NAESSENS
DEURNE
22:14
50
Frederik De Cleyn
Deurne
22:31
51
WILLIAM LALOUP
KONTICH
22:47
52
Marc Van Uffelen
Schoten
22:49
53
Zeno Geys
Deurne
22:52
54
Silvio Hidalgo
Hofstade
23:06
55
WIM VAN AARLE
KAPELLEN
23:20
56
Reginald D'Rozario
Schoten
23:22
57
Glenn Schnieders
Sint-Lenaarts
23:42
58
Hadi Hamdullah
23:42
59
Tim Verstraelen
Stabroek
23:49
60
Jonas Wagenaer
Melsele
23:49
61
Adam Bidane
Deurne
23:53
62
ANGELO MANNETSTAGTER
WIEL
23:57
63
Wannes Tomlow
Berchem
24:07
64
Bert Morrens
Lier
24:12
65
KRISTOF DROSSAERT
HOBOKEN
24:16
66
Driss Bidane
Frit,r
24:20
67
Wim Van Dessel
Berlaar
24:21
68
Kevin De Loght
Deurne
24:30
69
KENNETH JANSSEN
BORSBEEK
24:33
70
Paijmans Bart
Deurne
24:40
71
Bert Brockx
Mol
24:40
72
TOM DE RUDDER
TEMSE
24:42
73
ANTON STRYCKERS
BORGERHOUT
24:49
74
Johan Thomas
Merksem
24:50
75
TOM AVONDS
GROBBENDONK
24:52
76
ALEX HAIJEM
BERCHEM
24:54
77
DANNY ROUSSEEUW
DEURNE
25:00
78
Indy Van Lierde
Merksem
25:21
79
ARL KOYEN
DEURNE
25:22
80
Raf Windey
Wommelgem
25:24
81
GLENN LAMOT
SCHOTEN
25:27
82
Steven Penneman
Antwerpen
25:29
83
Zine Ben Mosbah
Antwerpen
25:34
84
Tom Van Oers
Deurne
25:35
85
Gafurr Sahiti
Borgerhout
25:46
86
Simon Verheecke
Merksem
25:54
87
Faissal Ourarhe
Deurne
25:54
88
Johnny Eskens
Oelegem
25:55
89
MATTHIJS GEERTS
ANTWERPEN
26:00
90
Louis Verstraeten
Antwerpen
26:04
91
RUDY BECK
ANTWERPEN
26:08
92
BERT COESENS
BORGERHOUT
26:12
93
Viktor Van Berckelaer
Antwerpen
26:14
94
JEROEN H
BERCHEM
26:16
95
Ilias El Jattari
Deurne
26:18
96
LUC SMULDERS
DEURNE
26:21
97
Glenn De Vadder
Zoersel
26:29
98
David Decantere
Antwerpen
26:37
99
GUI PETRO
ANTWERPEN
26:54
100
Sten Devriese
Borsbeek
26:57
101
DENNIS
BORSBEEK
26:59
102
KOBE VAN RAEMDONK
BORSBEEK
26:59
103
Stijn Paridaens
Wijnegem
27:04
104
Koen Govaers
Deurne
27:09
105
Ward Totté
Deurne
27:09
106
Dirk Van der reeth
Deurne
27:15
107
SERGE QUANJARD
AARTSELAAR
27:33
108
Sim Dereymaeker
Berchem
27:34
109
Bert De Pauw
Schoten
27:38
110
CARLOS HARO
ANTWERPEN
27:57
111
XANDER HAUEN
ANTWERPEN
27:57
112
Leo De Groof
Deurne
27:58
113
Azem Likaj
Antwerpen
28:07
114
Jonas Asselberghs
Deurne
28:08
115
HEDWIG DIERCKX
BORSBEEK
28:09
116
Wim Smets
Deurne
28:18
117
Steven Van Poucke
Berendrecht
28:24
118
Pieter Bervoets
Deurne
28:27
119
BENJAMIN BUYS
DEURNE
28:28
120
Rudi Van Hinsbergh
Deurne
28:42
121
Konrad Mormus
Deurne
28:48
122
Philip Claessens
Borsbeek
28:49
123
Dirk Verheecke
Merksem
28:56
124
Geeraert René
Deurne
28:56
125
Frank Belmans
Deurne
29:03
126
GUIDO VAN DER HALLEN
NIJLEN
29:08
127
GERT SAINT GHISLAIN
MERKSEM
29:08
128
Adam Moron
Deurne
29:15
129
Frank De Roy
Deurne
29:15
130
CHARLES WESSMAN
KERBERGEN
29:19
131
Mansour Jamal
Deurne
29:31
132
FRANK COEKAERTS
WILRIJK
29:34
133
HARRY K
ZWIJNDRECHT
29:37
134
Gert De Bie
Schoten
29:51
135
WILLY VAN DE VELDE
DEURNE
30:07
136
Koen Laenens
Deurne
30:07
137
Ian Meysmans
Deurne
30:12
138
Kris Vermeulen
Deurne
30:13
139
Dirk Schampaert
Antwerpen
30:16
140
Mohamed Marchouch
Deurne
30:16
141
Eddy Vyncke
Deurne
30:34
142
Sebastien Haverals
Jette
30:34
143
Freddy Lorent
Deurne
30:38
144
Guido Van den Heule
Deurne
30:47
145
BO FATTA
MORTSEL
30:57
146
Patrick Van Puyenbroec
Deurne
31:05
147
Erwin van Hattem
Antwerpen
31:08
148
Daniel Vanparrys
Borsbeek
31:10
149
Wesley Van Aeken
Herentals
31:12
150
Emile Vanlommel
Deurne
31:16
151
Koen Verstreepen
Bevel
31:16
152
Patrick Van Geertsom
Pulderbos
31:19
153
Steven Joris
Wijnegem
31:20
154
Leopold Moeskops
Merksem
31:21
155
Herbert Vanlommel
Deurne
31:22
156
Maurice Wyns
Deurne
31:22
157
TINEK CAES
DEURNE
31:24
158
Bram Vaganée
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
31:27
159
Mitch matthys
Deurne
31:29
160
Stan Hellemans
Borgerhout
31:38
161
RICHARD
DEURNE
31:39
162
Bart Adriaenssens
Wommelgem
31:39
163
Didier Cervetti
Borgerhout
31:47
164
Peter Matthys
Deurne
32:01
165
Yannick Brack
Deurne
32:05
166
Frank Everaerts
Wilrijk
32:22
167
PHILIPPE VAN DE PUTTE
ZWIJNDRECHT
32:35
168
Ali Al Aubyde
Merksem
32:48
169
BENNY DE RIDDER
DEURNE
32:50
170
Bruno Sebrechts
Deurne
32:52
171
Philippe Van Damme
Borgerhout
32:53
172
Kerry Lievens
Deurne
33:25
173
Koen Buysen
Schoten
33:43
174
Pascal Segaert
Kalmthout
33:48
175
Mohammed El Jattari
Deurne
34:03
176
JAN LEURENTOP
EDEGEM
34:04
177
Peter Joosten
Deurne
34:12
178
Freddy Mistiaen
Grobbendonk
34:14
179
TIMOTHIY VAN DEN BERGH
SCHOTEN
34:22
180
Peter Van Hellem
Berchem
34:24
181
KRISTOF BOGAERTS
MECHELEN
34:49
182
Vincent Aerts
Berchem
34:53
183
HERMAN DE JONGH
SCHOTEN
34:57
184
YANNICK DE CALUWE
KAPELLEN
35:22
185
Dario Van rooy
Bevel
35:22
186
Roger Vermeulen
Antwerpen
35:26
187
Masar Al Aubyde
Merksem
35:46
188
Hendrik Heiremans
Antwerpen
35:48
189
KENNY MOMBROECKX
BORGERHOUT
36:00
190
Chava Dadayeva
Deurne
36:05
191
BART HERMANS
DEURNE
36:56
192
PIETER Q
WIJNEGEM
37:18
193
CROUKRI ALDESSAMAD
DEURNE
38:33
194
JONAS B
BORGERHOUT
38:33
195
Tim Schevernels
Berendrecht
38:56
196
JEAN PIERRE VAN DEN BE
WILRIJK
40:44
197
Kevin Van Aerde
Deurne
40:53
198
GEERT ARTEN
DEURNE
43:43
199
Muhammet Ozkulluk
Deurne
43:44
200
Peter Fischer
Mortsel
44:37
201
Isar Arsal
Deurne
46:28
D-10K, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eysackers Julie
Kapellen
37:38
2
MULVEMBET TABIT
DEURNE
39:37
3
Ilse Bosmans
Merksem
40:21
4
LIEF BUYS
BOECHOUT
41:39
5
CONNY BYCOIS
BORGERHOUT
41:59
6
CHRIS FREYSEN
ANTWERPEN
42:01
7
MIEKE TRUYENS
SCHOTEN
42:01
8
Ine Wouters
Mortsel
42:09
9
GERLINDE LOOS
KONTICH
42:12
10
AN AERNOUTS
MERKSEM
43:42
11
NELLY DE RAEYMACKERS
WIJNEGEM
46:40
12
Loes Van Gorp
Deurne
46:55
13
Kim Merckx
Deurne
47:14
14
HILDE RIJNENBORG
BORNEM
48:08
15
Nathalie Stallaert
Antwerpen
48:26
16
Tanja Proost
Borsbeek
49:09
17
Pia Janssens
Oelegem
49:12
18
MARIJKE VERSCHUEREN
BORGERHOUT
49:25
19
SANDRIA BRUYERE
MORTSEL
49:42
20
Chris Dossche
Deurne
49:50
21
Katrien Hendrickx
Deurne
50:27
22
Karin Verhaegen
Antwerpen
50:44
23
Carine Van Tendeloo
Antwerpen
50:47
24
SOPHIE MANDEVILLE
EKEREN
50:52
25
Viktoria Andrasevic
Antwerpen
50:57
26
Christine Verdonck
Borsbeek
51:09
27
Danielle De wever
Deurne
51:09
28
Bette Struyvelt
Berchem
51:10
29
Kristel Hoppenbrouwers
Kontich
51:21
30
MARTHE POLFLIET
LOKEREN
51:22
31
MARJAN JACOBS
LINT
51:26
32
Colinda Aarts
Essen
51:47
33
INGE DE WINTER
MERKSEM
51:55
34
AN ZAJTMANN
BOECHOUT
52:02
35
NADIA FREDRIX
RANST
52:03
36
CYNTHIA MAX
DEURNE
52:05
37
Anke Renard
Deurne
52:10
38
AN LANBEEN
WILRIJK
52:10
39
SARAH SCHELLENS
MERKSEM
52:17
40
GRETA WILLEMEN
DEURNE
52:40
41
Josee Goris
Berchem
53:32
42
Jacqueline Sève
Antwerpen
53:34
43
Marina Schenck
Antwerpen
53:41
44
Carina Dircken
Merksem
53:42
45
Kris Kenis
Borgerhout
53:42
46
Annemie Joosen
Berchem
53:43
47
Catharina Mees
Mortsel
53:43
48
Evy Van Cleemputte
Burcht
53:47
49
DEBBIE DELBAERE
ANTWERPEN
53:48
50
Lenke Schenkels
Kontich
53:58
51
SARKA TROMPE
ANTWERPEN
54:04
52
KRIS WINTERS
KONTICH
54:10
53
Dorien Van Gool
Oppuurs
54:13
54
Lara Lefevre
Sint-Amands
54:13
55
ASTRID DE GRAEF
DEURNE
54:15
56
SARAH DE MUL
DEURNE
54:21
57
Dorothy De Vijlder
Deurne
54:32
58
Sofie Reenaers
Brasschaat
54:34
59
Anna Gravina
Antwerpen
54:43
60
Christel Paepen
Borsbeek
54:45
61
Veerle Maertens
Deurne
54:45
62
Renke Van Cleemput
Borsbeek
54:47
63
Viviane Vissers
Deurne
54:47
64
MARLEEN DESLOOVERE
DEURNE
54:48
65
ROSA MERTENS
DEURNE
54:50
66
Patricia Koopman
Aartselaar
55:32
67
Susanne Jörtsö
Antwerpen
55:33
68
Liesbeth Mertens
Oelegem
55:34
69
Manuela Oliveira barro
Wilrijk
56:07
70
Jill Woodburn
Deurne
56:16
71
Hannelore Matthysen
Antwerpen
56:20
72
Goedele Vrints
Antwerpen
56:20
73
KLAARTJE D
KONTICH
56:22
74
LOTTE DE BRUYN
KONTICH
56:22
75
Suzanne Van Praet
Mechelen
56:23
76
BEATRICE ALLIER
BRUSSEL
56:31
77
AN DEGREVE
DEURNE
56:39
78
LESLEY VERCOUTEREN
DEURNE
57:18
79
ANNIE VAN DEN BOSCHE
DEURNE
57:22
80
Barbara Delchambre
Berchem
57:25
81
YAISE BEYERS
WUUSTWEZEL
57:41
82
Wendy Sels
Vremde
57:53
83
Jill Van Overloop
Deurne
58:26
84
Veerle Weise
Deurne
58:31
85
Britt Tuyaerts
Mol
58:32
86
Sigrid Mistiaen
Deurne
58:34
87
JOKE CAMELBEKE
DEURNE
58:42
88
Georgette Gils
Deurne
58:54
89
Chris BEIRENS
Deurne
58:56
90
Suzanne Nelis
Vremde
59:00
91
Ellen Cornelis
Wijnegem
59:01
92
ANNICK DE BLENDE
EKEREN
59:22
93
Lotte Van Praet
Eppegem
59:27
94
Kim De Ridder
s' Gravenwezel
59:37
95
Kirsten Verheyen
Wommelgem
59:41
96
CHRISTIANNE L
BERCHEM
59:46
97
Vanessa Bossers
Wommelgem
59:48
98
ANITA VAN GILS
DEURNE
59:48
99
CARY PAESCHUYS
ANTWERPEN
59:57
100
Britt Laenen
Wilrijk
1:00:00
101
Kris Verhoeven
Antwerpen
1:00:15
102
Helga De Wilde
Antwerpen
1:00:19
103
Natalie Van den Heule
Deurne
1:00:19
104
Karin Van Craen
Wommelgem
1:00:26
105
Jeannine Vermeulen
Wommelgem
1:00:29
106
Sarah De Bauw
Mechelen
1:00:30
107
Mirjam Nicasi
Antwerpen
1:00:31
108
GUDRUN MOERMAN
ANTWERPEN
1:01:17
109
Eva Karreman
Antwerpen
1:01:24
110
Nicole verhaegen
Hoboken
1:01:27
111
Niki Wuyts
Nijlen
1:01:30
112
Selina Boonen
Wilrijk
1:01:30
113
Sofie Van Baelen
Ekeren
1:01:30
114
Celine Gouwy
Antwerpen
1:01:37
115
Ann Van Spaendonk
Antwerpen
1:01:39
116
HILDE VERHAERT
RUMST
1:01:51
117
LIEVE VAN DYCK
BORGERHOUT
1:01:59
118
Michèle Geys
Boechout
1:02:02
119
Frédérique Geys
Boechout
1:02:03
120
STEFANIE WEGGE
MERKSEM
1:02:05
121
Els Vodderie
Antwerpen
1:02:12
122
Fleur Scheers
Antwerpen
1:02:13
123
Chris Claessens
Antwerpen
1:02:14
124
Romy Voorspoels
Wommelgem
1:02:20
125
Anne Stroobants
Deurne
1:02:23
126
Marleen Passchyn
Deurne
1:03:07
127
Patricia Van den Broec
Merksem
1:03:40
128
Hanna Sterckx
Antwerpen
1:03:44
129
Lief De Wandel
Deurne
1:03:58
130
MYRIAM DONCKERS
SCHOTEN
1:03:59
131
Jo Lernout
Antwerpen
1:04:03
132
HILDE VAN OEKELEN
BRASSCHAAT
1:04:05
133
MARTINE MOL
WILRIJK
1:04:14
134
AN DE DECKER
EVERGEM
1:05:00
135
Annick Warin
Wommelgem
1:05:09
136
GRIET STUYCK
BORGERHOUT
1:05:39
137
DIANA JANSSENS
ANTWERPEN
1:06:08
138
Inge Lemmens
Ekeren
1:06:17
139
Elvira Meyersieck
Borsbeek
1:06:22
140
PEGGY W
DEURNE
1:06:24
141
Julie De Meyer
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1:06:34
142
MONIQUE WILMSEN
MERKSEM
1:06:39
143
SANDRINA TOELEN
MERKSEM
1:06:39
144
Pascale Ballegeer
Deurne
1:06:40
145
Sylvie Legrand
Schoten
1:06:45
146
SABINE MARTIN
DEURNE
1:07:10
147
Gert Vandecruys
1:07:20
148
Josée Spaepen
Deurne
1:07:23
149
KELLY JANSSENS
MELSELE
1:07:28
150
LEA BACKELAND
MELSELE
1:07:29
151
CAROLINE LETCHFIELD
BRASSCHAAT
1:07:36
152
Katleen Kerschkamp
Antwerpen
1:07:44
153
Liliane Verbeeck
Deurne
1:07:51
154
MYRIAM ILEGEMS
WUUSTWEZEL
1:07:53
155
Ann Verbeeck
Kruibeke
1:07:55
156
Beatrice Van Assche
Merksem
1:09:34
157
Rita Van Giel
Hoboken
1:10:07
158
Katrien Coremans
Hoboken
1:10:24
159
Irène Simons
Brasschaat
1:14:50
160
Sarah Van geldorp
Deurne
1:15:27
H-10K, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AMMANUEL LOVERIE
SCHELLE
31:07
2
JAMAL BOUSSY
Wommelgem
32:11
3
JURGEN TORFS
DUFFEL
32:30
4
MIMOUN ELFATMI
DEURNE
32:45
5
BENJAMIN TUFFIN
NIJLEN
33:25
6
BRUNO NAESSENS
MARIAKERKE
34:14
7
ERWIN AERTS
WOMMELGEM
34:24
8
BIRGER CORNELIS
BRASSCHAAT
34:40
9
JOHAN VAN SCHOOR
DEURNE
34:47
10
BENJAMIN VAN DEN BERGH
ROTTERDAM
35:36
11
Kristof De Backer
Antwerpen
35:49
12
KEVIN VERBEECK
SCHOTEN
35:59
13
Werner Verstrepen
Kontich
36:15
14
Christian Vanlooy
Berchem
36:24
15
KOEN BUYENS
BOECHOUT
36:45
16
DRE BILLET
WUUSTWEZEL
36:46
17
BEN SEGERS
ANTWERPEN
37:11
18
MARC DELBAERE
BORGERHOUT
37:17
19
Andries Gobert
Wijnegem
37:21
20
MAARTEN DE MEULENACRE
MARIAKERKE
37:21
21
Rene Delbaere
Berchem
37:27
22
Marco Weijts
Schoten
37:39
23
SERGE VAN HEMELDONCK
ANTWERPEN
37:48
24
KRIS VAN DEN BOGERD
RIJKEVORSEL
37:54
25
Dieter Delbaere
Deurne
37:59
26
Siemen Gits
Wilrijk
38:03
27
DAVID DB
ANTWERPEN
38:08
28
RONALD BESSELINK
OSSENDRECHT
38:13
29
Christian Met
Wommelgem
38:20
30
SAM WOUTERS
EKEREN
38:32
31
Vincent Massa
Wilrijk
38:34
32
Jimmy Finch
Antwerpen
38:34
33
FILIP OP DE BEECK
DEURNE
38:42
34
Dave Alliet
Schilde
38:44
35
PETER MUTERT
LIER
38:48
36
Yassine Laghrib
Antwerpen
38:49
37
Vincent GOVAERTS
Berchem
38:50
38
ANDRE SCHRANS
EKEREN
38:54
39
Jan Gobert
Deurne
39:00
40
RUDI LAURIJSSENS
DEURNE
39:03
41
Peter Destoop
Deurne
39:20
42
Frank Verschueren
Brecht
39:36
43
STIJN COOLS
BORGERHOUT
39:37
44
Robin Cleybergh
Antwerpen
39:38
45
Lars Hendrickx
Wommelgem
39:41
46
Gunther Bourmans
Hemiksem
39:48
47
Peter De Winter
Deurne
39:52
48
Gilles Smets
Wilrijk
40:03
49
STEVE VAN RYCKEGHEM
BORGERHOUT
40:08
50
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne
40:11
51
Bert Schyvens
Edegem
40:11
52
Tim Quaeyhaegens
Stabroek
40:12
53
Rudy Hendrickx
Wommelgem
40:15
54
DANNY VERBERT
WILRIJK
40:18
55
Kristof Met
Wommelgem
40:32
56
YVES VAN RAEMDONCK
DEURNE
40:42
57
STEFAN VOS
BORGERHOUT
40:49
58
DENNIS LEYZEN
DEURNE
40:51
59
RIK BOSSUYT
EKEREN
40:57
60
Raymond Kik
Ekeren
41:00
61
NIK VANGAEREN
DEURNE
41:08
62
Yorick Sverlow
Deurne
41:10
63
Steven Geeraerts
Deurne
41:16
64
Sebastian Fierens
Deurne
41:16
65
Yves Deckers
Merksem
41:18
66
Tim Wouters
Hoboken
41:21
67
Ali Laghrib
Antwerpen
41:24
68
REIN DE VOS
LINT
41:26
69
Kevin Verstraeten
Brecht
41:29
70
PIERRE POT
DEURNE
41:33
71
STEF HEYNINCK
MERKSEM
41:34
72
RAINER CORNELIS
41:36
73
Nico Van der Mueren
Boechout
41:41
74
Philippe Vermeulen
Borgerhout
41:41
75
Sven Quirynen
Deurne
41:45
76
RUDI B
ANTWERPEN
41:45
77
Heini Van Raemdonck
Putte (NED)
41:48
78
GERD TIMMERMANS
DEURNE
41:48
79
Glenn Paridaens
Ekeren
41:54
80
JP VAN LOOY
DEURNE
41:54
81
Jo Burm
Wijnegem
41:57
82
BRAHIM EL BAROUDI
DEURNE
42:00
83
Bruno Van Lierde
Merksem
42:08
84
Erik De Bauw
Antwerpen
42:16
85
Pedro Leonardo Rosero
Antwerpen
42:20
86
Sam Van duppen
Wilrijk
42:24
87
Marc Van Beek
Deurne
42:30
88
MARC DE ROCKERE
DEURNE
42:31
89
JORIS DEHANDSCHUTTER
ANTWERPEN
42:32
90
Jan Bachot
Borgerhout
42:37
91
MARC VAN LAECKE
KAPELLEN
42:40
92
Benny Van Eynde
Meerhout
42:41
93
Jarno Daenen
Berchem
42:51
94
Wijnands Roel
Wilrijk
42:52
95
GERT EYSACKERS
KAPELLEN
42:57
96
GUY ABRY
DEURNE
42:59
97
HANS EYNIKEL
LINT
43:01
98
TOM BERNAERTS
LINT
43:03
99
MICHEL THIERENS
ANTWERPEN
43:04
100
Cedric Wijnants
Deurne
43:05
101
ERWIN LEFEVER
KONTICH
43:06
102
Andre Theunckens
Deurne
43:07
103
WOUTER JANSSEN
ANTWERPEN
43:15
104
LUC POUX
MERKSEM
43:19
105
Jan Van Bavel
Deurne
43:22
106
PAUL VAN DEN BRIL
WILRIJK
43:23
107
Michiel Smits
Brasschaat
43:24
108
PETER C
ANTWERPEN
43:26
109
DIRK VERMEYLEN
EKEREN
43:36
110
NICKY SIEMEN
ANTWERPEN
43:37
111
Tom Ryckx
Borgerhout
43:47
112
CHRIS DUYM
DEURNE
43:48
113
Dennis D'haenens
Stabroek
43:55
114
Nabil El bekkouki
Deurne
44:14
115
Joni Van Beeumen
Wuustwezel
44:19
116
MICHEL LEIRS
DEURNE
44:25
117
Ken Vanden Heuvel
Deurne
44:40
118
GEERT BEURMS
HEUSDEN
44:40
119
Yves Muyters
Antwerpen
44:53
120
MARC PLINTERS
SCHOTEN
44:55
121
ANDY BUNART
ANTWERPEN
44:56
122
PAUL CROTHERS
ANTWERPEN
44:59
123
BARRY VAN A
ZWIJNDRECHT
45:00
124
Saeid Tabatabaie irani
Deurne
45:04
125
BRAM VERMEULEN
DEURNE
45:06
126
Frank Van Wetter
Deurne
45:07
127
DAVID BOGAERTS
DEURNE
45:10
128
Danny Stevens
Deurne
45:12
129
FREDERIC MOUSSET
DEURNE
45:14
130
MICHAEL DAM
SCHILDE
45:19
131
KRISTOF BOGAERTS
MECHELEN
45:20
132
Victor Bruynseels
Deurne
45:21
133
Andy Peeters
Deurne
45:23
134
MARC DE VOS
BORGERHOUT
45:27
135
Bert Caers
Antwerpen
45:29
136
Rudolf Verheyen
Merksem
45:30
137
MIKOU FOUAD
ANTWERPEN
45:31
138
MATHIAS DE JERM
MERKSEM
45:36
139
Dries Coertjens
Antwerpen
45:38
140
ERIK CALUWAERS
BERCHEM
45:41
141
ERWIN DE ERZEN
DEURNE
45:42
142
ALEXANDER VERLEUSEN
ANTWERPEN
45:49
143
KRISTOF PERNEEL
TURNHOUT
45:52
144
JANNY VERCAUTEREN
ANTWERPEN
45:52
145
Steven Daems
Mol
45:53
146
RAYMOND DE LOOSE
BOECHOUT
45:57
147
MICHEL WOUTERS
GENT
45:59
148
KEVIN PEETERS
DEURNE
46:00
149
Joeri Mannaerts
Vremde
46:00
150
PHILLIPPE VAN GEERTRUY
EKEREN
46:01
151
RAF VAN DEN BOGAERT
ANTWERPEN
46:05
152
Toon De Rede
Antwerpen
46:09
153
LUC BRULLEMANS
HOBOKEN
46:12
154
Sven Vrindts
Deurne
46:22
155
Pascal Van den Berghe
Deurne
46:22
156
FRANCOIS FRANCK
WIJNEGEM
46:25
157
Vincenzo Papeo
Borgerhout
46:26
158
ERIK WEBER
DEURNE
46:29
159
Kristiaan Kesteloot
Deurne
46:31
160
JAN B
EKEREN
46:32
161
Peter Zijlstra
Berchem
46:38
162
Jeroen Van Beirendonck
Ekeren
46:40
163
WOUTER RUYMBEEK
OUDTURNHOUT
46:40
164
RONNY VAN DOOREN
ANTWERPEN
46:48
165
MICHAEL STAESSENS
HOBOKEN
46:50
166
Hans Van Paesschen
Wommelgem
46:56
167
Musa Koroma
Antwerpen
46:58
168
NICK VERLINDEN
HOBOKEN
47:01
169
XAVIER HUYENS
GENT
47:09
170
DIRK BOULANGER
WILRIJK
47:10
171
KRISTOF HEYSELBERGHS
DEURNE
47:15
172
LEO DOBBELS
SINT JOB INT GOOR
47:21
173
Wim Van Herck
Deurne
47:24
174
EDDY VERCOUTEREN
SINT NIKLAAS
47:29
175
MANUEL VAN HEMELDONCK
BERCHEM
47:32
176
MATHIAS HIRSCH
BORGERHOUT
47:34
177
RANDALL VAN DUYTEKOM
ANTWERPEN
47:35
178
FRANS DE ROE
BORGERHOUT
47:40
179
LUC PAENEN
HOEVENEN-STABROEK
47:40
180
JOERI DE MUNCK
BORGERHOUT
47:44
181
Patrick Moens
Wilrijk
47:45
182
TOM RIJSSELAERE
NIEUWKERKE
47:46
183
JEF VAN OERS
ESSEN
47:47
184
JAN VAN OOF
DEURNE
47:47
185
IVAN MOSTIEN
ANTWERPEN
47:50
186
ALBERT VAN DEUREN
BOOM
47:51
187
Frank Geudens
Deurne
47:56
188
JOHAN PEETERS
WILRIJK
47:56
189
LUC SIEMEN
ANTWERPEN
47:58
190
Mike Saerens
Merksem
48:00
191
ERIC SELS
DEURNE
48:02
192
HEIN WIESMAN
DEURNE
48:10
193
Walter Verbruggen
Deurne
48:11
194
Gerrit Van Acker
Kontich
48:12
195
PATRICK VAN GAAL
SCHOTEN
48:13
196
Guido Van de Laar
Borsbeek
48:16
197
LUDO DECKERS
ANTWERPEN
48:24
198
JURGEN SMITS
MERKSEM
48:31
199
Robin D'haenens
Deurne
48:40
200
Devin Vanhoucke
Borgerhout
48:41
201
MARNIK HENNEMANS
MECHELEN
48:41
202
Marnix Wouters
Edegem
48:43
203
WIM SEGHERS
BORGERHOUT
48:44
204
Geert Lammerant
Deurne
48:49
205
Martijn Van den Brande
Borgerhout
48:50
206
FRANK VAN AERTSELAERE
BURCHT
48:50
207
Alexis De pauw
Antwerpen
48:52
208
Danny Grillet
Vremde
48:54
209
Joris Smits
Schoten
48:59
210
MARC VAN DRIESSCHE
MORTSEL
49:00
211
Jan Rombouts
Schoten
49:01
212
ZANDER VLIEGEN
ANTWERPEN
49:03
213
DANIEL THYS
BRUSSEL
49:05
214
GUNTHER SMETS
EKEREN
49:07
215
KOEN MAENHOUT
BERCHEM
49:09
216
Tom Claes
Antwerpen
49:10
217
GERT VAN DE WOUWER
AARTSELAAR
49:12
218
PETER STUYCK
DEURNE
49:15
219
Sven Devriese
Borsbeek
49:18
220
Tom Wouters
Edegem
49:21
221
DIRK JANSSEN
BORGERHOUT
49:26
222
Karl Verelst
Antwerpen
49:35
223
Carlo Cervetti
Borgerhout
49:42
224
JURGEN MARIJNISSEN
ANTWERPEN
49:42
225
GUY DE KEYSER
WIJNEGEM
49:48
226
KOEN BUDTS
WOMMELGEM
49:49
227
BEN KWANTEN
ANTWERPEN
49:52
228
Patrick Dilny
Deurne
49:54
229
MARIANNE DE ROO
BORGERHOUT
49:58
230
TOM NEEL
MELSELE
50:03
231
LEO DE MEULENAERE
MELSELE
50:05
232
Piet Wollaert
Deurne
50:08
233
Luc Keymolen
Antwerpen
50:16
234
Peter Mulkens
Deurne
50:19
235
David Matthyssen
Borgerhout
50:23
236
Ken Geudens
Deurne
50:26
237
Eric Vergoosen
Brasschaat
50:31
238
ANDY VAN DIJCK
DUFFEL
50:41
239
Benny Van den dries
Edegem
50:46
240
Richard De Graef
Antwerpen
50:48
241
Steven Sels
Deurne
50:48
242
MATTHIAS DR
DEURNE
50:54
243
Sven Sevenans
Antwerpen
50:55
244
Willem Hulscher
Borgehout
50:59
245
Benny Deckers
Meerbeek
51:00
246
Driss Bidane
Deurne
51:03
247
MICHAEL SEGERS
EDEGEM
51:04
248
GEERT VAN DER S
SINT-AMANDSBERG
51:08
249
Bert De Bakker
Merksem
51:09
250
CHARLE VALENTEYN
ANTWERPEN
51:10
251
Vital Linaer
Londerzeel
51:13
252
Peter Berghuis
Wommelgem
51:13
253
Dirk Meelberghs
Deurne
51:13
254
BART DE WEVER
DEURNE
51:15
255
JOHAN SCHOTTEY
DEURNE
51:25
256
Tom Coulon
Antwerpen
51:38
257
Seppe Gesquiere
Antwerpen
51:41
258
Marc Hofstede
Hoboken
51:53
259
JO VAN HERTBRUGGEN
EKEREN
51:56
260
Erwin Suykerbuyk
Merksem
51:58
261
WALTER LANGBEEN
MERKSEM
51:59
262
WILLY V
EKEREN
52:00
263
LUDO SEGERS
VREMDE
52:02
264
Jesse Leemans
Antwerpen
52:05
265
KURT SCHUERBIER
TURNHOUT
52:10
266
Marc Doossche
Ekeren
52:12
267
Jurgen D'hondt
Deurne
52:17
268
Eddie Van Doninck
Deurne
52:22
269
Kristiaan Van Praet
Deurne
52:25
270
Bert Verhaert
Deurne
52:30
271
Noël Voets
Borgerhout
52:34
272
JONAS TEBLICK
BORGERHOUT
52:38
273
DEMIAN CLEMENT
BORGERHOUT
52:40
274
Karel De Puysseleir
Borgerhout
52:47
275
Lode Vermeiren
Antwerpen
53:03
276
Rafael Szczesny
Wilrijk
53:05
277
Johan Kremers
Borgerhout
53:10
278
Jan Luchies
Merksem
53:15
279
Remco Bovri
Antwerpen
53:16
280
Ian Geys
Deurne
53:18
281
PETER VAN DER GOTEN
WOMMELGEM
53:19
282
Peter Vervekken
Antwerpen
53:24
283
WIETSE VAN DEN EYNDE
BERCHEM
53:38
284
BEN VAN WOLPUT
WILRIJK
53:43
285
Rob van Beurden
Antwerpen
53:53
286
Gunther Vercammen
53:55
287
Tim Beyens
Kontich
53:58
288
Cafer Kabak
Antwerpen
53:58
289
PHILIPPE HOSTE
DEURNE
54:02
290
PATRICK HELLEBOSCH
SCHOTEN
54:05
291
GLENN DE RIDDER
EKEREN
54:13
292
TOM DERWEDUWEN
ANTWERPEN
54:20
293
Tom Coenen
Hoboken
54:22
294
André Andries
Wommelgem
54:24
295
TOM SYRYN
LOKEREN
54:27
296
Stoffel Bollu
Mechelen
54:32
297
Jo Ruelens
Herent
54:34
298
Etienne Regnier
Deurne
54:35
299
Roger Collignon
Deurne
54:38
300
CHRIS STORMS
DEURNE
54:56
301
LUC LAUWERS
DEURNE
54:58
302
MARC TAEYMANS
DEURNE
55:12
303
Michael Dieltiens
Deurne
55:15
304
Xavier Vuylsteke de La
Hove
55:32
305
Rudi De Bruyn
Antwerpen
55:54
306
GEBOERS
BRASSCHAAT
55:58
307
Walter Browne
Essen
56:17
308
HERMAN MUYS
EKEREN
56:20
309
RIEN WEYNS
DEURNE
56:21
310
BART VAN DEN BRANDE
DEURNE
56:40
311
Gino Wouters
Ekeren
56:41
312
NICOLAS HEYMANS
BRASSCHAAT
56:41
313
Bart Staes
Schoten
56:42
314
Guilain Verheyen
Antwerpen
56:44
315
JAN SIMONS
SCHOTEN
56:45
316
Peter De Wreede
Oelegem
56:49
317
ERWIN DE WAELE
SCHOTEN
57:03
318
Jochen Aendenboom
Deurne
57:16
319
LUC SLEVENS
WOMMELGEM
57:23
320
Rik Depauw
Berchem
57:28
321
PETER BEYERS
WUUSTWEZEL
57:39
322
Walter Van Trier
Antwerpen
57:41
323
Jos Wouters
Deurne
57:46
324
JIM GEUDENS
DEURNE
57:47
325
Steven Van Bauwel
Deurne
58:13
326
Dimitri De Westelinck
Deurne
58:26
327
Jean-Pierre Casier
Wijnegem
58:32
328
Joeri Zwiers
Wommelgem
58:33
329
Rudi Van den Bosch
Deurne
58:34
330
KIM VAN HUYNEGEM
BUGGENHOUT
58:35
331
Greg Cabello
Deurne
58:37
332
GUY DE BACKER
DEURNE
58:41
333
MARC HENDRICKX
EKEREN
59:23
334
MAURITS DE LA RAMBEYE
DEURNE
59:31
335
ZOE VAN DER LINDEN
WILRIJK
59:45
336
MARK MORREN
ANTWERPEN
59:59
337
MAARTEN CARRETTE
WOMMELGEM
1:00:27
338
GUY JANSSENS
ANTWERPEN
1:01:19
339
Guido De Backer
Deurne
1:01:25
340
HERWIG mARIEN
VREMDE
1:01:32
341
Dirk Tuyaerts
Deurne
1:01:50
342
WOUTER LOBBESTAE
RUMST
1:01:53
343
JAN DE BAUW
ANTWERPEN
1:02:02
344
Peter Van den Neucker
Deurne
1:02:07
345
KRIS BOSCH
ANTWERPEN
1:02:13
346
Giacomo Scatorchia
WIijnegem
1:02:19
347
Mathieu Van de Wildebe
Borgerhout
1:02:20
348
Frederik De Richter
Ranst
1:02:28
349
Marc Huypens
Deurne
1:02:41
350
Yves De Maeyer
Wilrijk
1:03:35
351
Chris Bouden
Deurne
1:04:54
352
Stefan Van den Wyngaer
Deurne
1:04:55
353
DIRK BLACKAERT
EEKLO
1:05:01
354
JOHN SCHOOF
DEURNE
1:06:00
355
GUY STORMS
DEURNE
1:06:01
356
FRANKY THIELENS
BEVEREN WAAS
1:07:28
357
WIM VANDEWEGHE
BERCHEM
1:07:56
358
RUDI C
ANTWERPEN
1:30:40
Uitslag verzorgd door BIBCHIP-Benelux
Uitslagen.nl
28-05-2013 21:59