| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Schutz Marathon Hoorn
Hoorn - Zondag 2 juni 2013
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Martin Viße
Ibbenbüren (GER)
3:50:19
3:50:03
9
Gareth Hay
Scarborough (GBR)
4:43:02
4:42:17
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Tjerk van Beersum
Daventria
3:48:20
3:47:43
11
Bert van de Wateringen
Purmerend
3:48:25
3:47:58
12
Arnold Scheer
Zicht, team 3
3:54:50
3:54:24
17
Sjoerd Janus
's-Hertogenbosch
4:10:17
4:10:02
18
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
4:11:24
4:10:28
19
Richard Lindenberg
Grootebroek
4:12:25
4:11:26
23
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:32:08
4:31:50
24
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:36:40
4:36:15
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:59
2:57:57
2
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:11:23
3:11:22
5
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
3:18:12
3:18:03
6
Francois Flisijn
Julianadorp
3:20:09
3:19:56
8
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:25:12
3:25:09
9
Egbert Top
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:28:28
3:28:28
12
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
3:37:28
3:37:20
13
Arjan Griffioen
Dutch Runners
3:38:45
3:38:38
15
Mient van der Meulen
Hoogezand
3:44:56
3:44:48
18
Willem Messchaert
Enkhuizen
3:50:23
3:50:11
19
Ron Schoenmaker
Koog aan de Zaan
3:55:29
3:55:07
24
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
4:14:53
4:14:00
25
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
4:17:47
4:16:45
30
Richard Pieterse
Purmerend
4:35:50
4:35:45
32
Tonnie Pruis
Dutch Runners
4:49:23
4:49:14
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:49:35
3:49:13
5
Jean Piette Gendrault
Zeist
3:50:04
3:49:52
7
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:01
3:55:55
10
Bert Verhagen
Heerhugowaard
4:02:00
4:01:07
14
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
4:33:32
4:33:04
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Staciana Winfield
California (USA)
4:43:40
4:43:38
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoshiko KLEINVELD
's-Gravenhage
3:51:10
3:50:43
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthe Verstappen-Dumo
Loopsport Groningen
3:46:55
3:46:51
2
Hesther van Dijk
Wervershoof
3:49:52
3:49:47
V55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Dutch Runners
3:58:59
3:58:49
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Johan de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:27:39
1:27:25
10
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:15
1:28:11
11
Joost Kluft
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:58
1:28:37
16
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:33:15
21
Robin Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
1:36:09
1:35:13
26
Thijs Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1:37:26
1:37:21
33
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:40:57
1:40:18
34
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:58
1:40:09
35
Niels Itsmeer
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:58
1:40:09
38
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:42:07
1:41:49
42
Victor Schiering
Amsterdam
1:43:50
1:43:10
45
Samson Gebremichael
Hoorn Nh
1:44:18
1:43:26
51
Ruben Duinmeijer
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1:45:09
52
Jona Londers
Nieuwenrode (BEL)
1:45:38
1:44:56
54
Bartholomeus Krijnen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:07
1:45:42
55
Mark van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:46:18
1:45:56
57
Robert Molenaar
Cofely West Nederlan
1:47:12
1:46:39
58
Rob Treffers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:38
1:47:12
61
Jarno Ooteman
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:48:38
1:48:03
65
Wouter van Dongen
Amsterdam
1:50:14
1:49:30
68
Nethan Timisela
Waterland Terminal B
1:50:25
1:49:31
81
Jeroen Droog
Schouten Techniek BV
1:55:54
1:55:47
90
Michael Bush
Dumpton (GBR)
2:03:25
2:02:41
93
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
2:06:08
2:05:50
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Theo van Opzeeland
Hoorn Nh
1:28:00
1:27:55
11
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:30:40
1:30:25
17
Pieter Lighthart
Amsterdam
1:34:32
1:34:09
19
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:35:15
1:34:57
21
Marcel van Boxtel
Basiclabel BV
1:36:23
1:36:14
25
Eric van den Berg
RunColor
1:37:28
1:37:20
27
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:42
1:37:32
30
Henk-Jaap Batelaan
Zaanland
1:38:43
1:38:31
33
Ewout van der Weijden
Berkhout
1:39:51
1:39:22
34
Paul van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:40:21
1:40:06
40
Raymond van der Linden
Purmerend
1:42:47
1:42:20
43
Joost van Stralen
Schouten Techniek BV
1:43:56
1:43:50
46
Michael van den Berg
Den Helder
1:44:31
1:43:56
48
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:39
1:44:42
51
Marco Lamminga
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:15
1:45:51
54
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
1:47:09
1:47:02
58
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
1:48:39
1:48:25
62
Aryan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:49:29
1:49:17
63
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:49:29
1:49:18
65
Pascal den Hartog
Schouten Techniek BV
1:49:48
1:49:41
66
Gert Jan Bartels
Zicht, team 1
1:49:51
1:49:34
75
Neel Galappathtique
Amsterdam
1:53:06
1:52:10
81
Frederic Hanckowiak
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:55:41
85
Oscar Orlando Mendez R
Rotterdam
1:57:40
1:56:55
87
Pieter Los
Waterland Terminal B
1:58:00
1:57:09
88
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:58:30
1:57:53
92
Bertho Elings
Cofely West Nederlan
1:59:59
1:59:26
94
Rudi Heinisch
Bensheim (GER)
2:01:00
2:00:04
95
Jeroen Posthumus
Hollandia
2:01:11
2:00:53
97
Richard van der Tweel
Hoorn Nh
2:02:07
2:01:24
100
Meindert Kroon
Waterland Terminal B
2:04:49
2:03:58
101
James Nicholls
Groot-Brittannië
2:05:12
2:04:27
105
Stefan Kraft van Ermel
Zwaag
2:11:36
2:10:41
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kriysztof Klidzia
London (GBR)
1:22:57
1:22:55
3
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:14
1:26:12
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:28:28
1:28:26
5
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:46
1:28:44
7
Gert-Jan Appelman
RunColor
1:30:26
1:30:23
14
Erik Koopmans
Zicht, team 1
1:34:37
1:34:19
20
Tom Souverein
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:16
1:36:13
21
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
1:36:34
1:36:14
24
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:37:23
1:37:17
31
Hans Bruins
Cofely West Nederlan
1:40:01
1:39:29
38
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:09
1:40:47
39
Simon Kloosterman
Heerhugowaard
1:41:21
1:41:01
43
Bart Heimenbrerg
Bovenkarspel
1:42:07
1:41:49
48
Coos Schouten
Schouten Techniek BV
1:43:12
1:43:07
50
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:34
1:42:40
55
Harry Stam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:45
1:47:24
60
Jeroen Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:48:53
1:48:41
65
Bart Tishauser
NEA Volharding
1:49:34
1:49:14
69
Ed Meerevoort
Zicht, team 1
1:50:05
1:49:48
80
Jan Alberdingk_Thijm
De Goorn
1:51:29
1:50:50
81
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:51:35
1:50:45
86
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:52:10
1:51:43
91
Frank Plomp
Cofely West Nederlan
1:53:16
1:52:42
95
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
1:53:57
1:53:28
97
Rene Finson
Waterland Terminal B
1:55:41
1:54:50
99
Erik van Halderen
Purmerend
1:56:11
1:56:00
101
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:57:52
1:57:45
103
Benedict Altena
Dutch Runners
1:58:35
1:57:47
104
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners
1:59:02
1:58:33
108
Peter Kooijman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:09
1:58:16
109
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:59:21
1:59:00
112
Geert van der Veer
Basiclabel BV
2:00:45
2:00:34
120
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
2:05:55
2:05:15
121
Marcello van Kalken
Amsterdam
2:06:31
2:05:53
127
Pieter van der Laan
Wormerveer
2:10:39
2:09:46
134
Henry Bootsveld
Basiclabel BV
2:30:09
2:29:59
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Berth Meiijer
Sint Maartensbrug
1:41:02
1:40:19
11
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:37
1:41:31
17
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:45:45
1:45:19
18
Peter Weel
Schouten Techniek BV
1:47:42
1:47:36
23
Cor Stevens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:03
1:49:27
26
Wildrik Bulthuis
Appingedam
1:51:04
1:50:43
37
Ron Kabel
Cofely West Nederlan
1:57:52
1:57:20
41
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:01:26
2:00:26
43
Jan J Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:42
2:02:03
55
Kees Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
2:12:39
2:12:20
56
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaanland
2:12:41
2:12:07
60
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:16:24
2:15:28
63
Richard Dazelaar
Waterland Terminal B
2:26:36
2:25:46
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
1:41:24
1:41:19
11
Moniek van Kilsdonk
RunColor
1:51:44
1:51:07
12
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
1:51:47
1:51:24
13
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn Nh
1:56:33
1:56:02
15
Johanna de Greeuw
Amsterdam
1:58:09
1:57:21
16
Sanne Glas
Schouten Techniek BV
1:58:27
1:58:21
17
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:59:17
1:58:31
18
Joyce van Spengen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:27
1:58:33
20
Carjanne King
New York (USA)
2:01:49
2:01:03
21
Quirine Overeijnder
Amsterdam
2:03:57
2:03:23
26
Susanne de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:08:09
2:07:36
30
Stéphanie Elise de Jon
Hoorn Nh
2:11:36
2:10:40
31
Desire Geerestein
Purmerend
2:14:28
2:13:49
33
Giselle Walters
Sacramento USA (USA)
2:27:49
2:27:10
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Catriona Campbell
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:44:23
10
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:47:30
1:46:39
11
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
1:52:13
1:51:55
12
Angela Graatland
Oudendijk Nh
1:53:29
1:53:16
16
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:54:34
20
Vera van Waardenburg
Dutch Runners
1:59:05
1:58:23
21
Sandra van Kasteren
Purmerend
1:59:14
1:58:54
22
Rosita Ramkisoen-Sitar
Cofely West Nederlan
1:59:19
1:58:47
24
Inge Heinisch
bensheim (GER)
2:01:26
2:00:30
25
Caprice Boisvert
Amsterdam
2:02:46
2:02:08
31
Floske Weehuizen
's-Gravenhage
2:07:56
2:07:24
33
Marianne Stadman
Schouten Techniek BV
2:11:21
2:11:14
34
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
2:11:37
2:10:50
36
Judette Frederiks
Amsterdam
2:14:41
2:14:10
38
Sabine van de Wiel
Enkhuizen
2:15:27
2:14:49
41
Marie-France Schutz
Schutz Mannenmode 1
2:55:24
2:53:47
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Tootje Hoovers
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:40:23
1:39:47
13
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
1:55:39
1:55:33
14
Angelique van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:55
1:56:29
17
Wendy van Steenoven
Enkhuizen
1:57:42
1:57:17
25
Benvinda Delgado
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:33
2:03:22
26
Linda Weijers
Diabetes Centrum WF
2:03:53
2:03:17
29
Mariëlle Katsma-Bouwer
Heerhugowaard
2:05:55
2:05:15
31
Jacqueline Aarts
Montfoort
2:13:04
2:12:15
35
Hildegard Ligthart
Amsterdam
2:33:03
2:32:32
38
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:35:41
2:34:44
39
Petra Eichelsheim
Castricum
2:40:05
2:39:21
40
Brigitte Nauta
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:53:42
2:52:45
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:42:02
1:41:58
6
Tini Kolijn- Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:52:26
1:52:22
11
Olga de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:12:56
2:12:35
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Bouke Bouma
Atlascollege Coperni
37:59
37:58
9
Maurice van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
40:02
40:01
14
Hans van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
41:22
41:19
30
Remco van der Kroon
Purmerend
44:06
44:02
35
Andrzej Kotulla
Koog aan de Zaan
44:31
44:28
37
Herman Plurrel
Heerhogowaard
44:38
43:50
44
Jordi Witteman
Oegstegeest
45:52
45:26
49
Jeffrey Smit
Zicht, team 3
46:07
45:50
56
Sander Hoogland
Oosterblokker
47:03
46:04
57
Daan Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
47:04
46:02
61
Hans Esselink
Enza Zaden 1
47:29
46:43
62
Niels Poelman
Gemeente Hoorn 1
47:31
47:25
65
Gijs Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
47:53
46:52
70
Michel Schuitemaker
Andijk
48:26
48:12
72
Richard Commandeur
Schutz Mannenmode 2
48:47
48:39
74
Thierry van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
48:58
48:48
77
Davy Groenewegen
Schutz Mannenmode 3
49:02
48:10
82
Jeffrey vd Gracht
Hoorn Nh
49:24
48:04
85
Remmert van Braam
Schellinkhout
49:45
49:11
100
Niek Oudeman
Heerhugowaard
51:06
50:40
101
Jim Groenewegen
Schutz Mannenmode 3
51:29
50:37
102
Mark van Santen
Fruitland.nu
52:01
51:43
111
Coen van der Kolk
Hoorn Nh
52:47
51:34
113
Christepher Romer
Amsterdam
53:18
52:44
122
Richard van den Heuvel
Hoorn Nh
54:30
54:17
130
Maurice Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
56:31
55:32
134
Patrick Wiesehahn
Hoorn Nh
57:39
56:16
137
Thijs Olde Monnikhof
Hoorn Nh
58:13
57:07
140
Joost Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
58:55
57:45
141
Rens van Leeuwen
Atlascollege Coperni
59:02
58:51
143
Wim Sol
Smal & Boon Keurslag
59:23
58:11
150
Tim Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:31
59:13
154
David Boessenkool
Hoorn Nh
1:01:00
1:00:16
155
Tjardo Bruynesteyn
Hoorn Nh
1:01:02
59:55
156
Lars Boon
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:01:12
1:00:04
157
Luuk Bot
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:01:12
1:00:04
163
Wesley Broersen
Atlascollege Coperni
1:02:22
1:01:45
166
Mark Lakeman
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:03:50
1:02:38
167
Jim Appelman
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:03:50
1:02:38
168
Bart Willebrands
Venhuizen
1:03:54
1:03:51
169
Jan Wolter Tensen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:02
1:03:36
171
Christian Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
1:06:02
1:05:19
172
Roy Vertelkut
Fruitland.nu
1:06:34
1:05:40
173
Dave Kroon
Atlascollege Coperni
1:07:00
1:06:49
177
Ruud Vertelman
Fruitland.nu
1:18:50
1:17:55
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Dennis de Heer
Gemeente Hoorn 1
39:43
39:41
10
Robin Schonenberg
Dutch Runners
40:31
40:29
14
Erwin Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:54
41:50
16
Dennis Bakkum
Zuid-Scharwoude
43:03
42:50
20
Joerie Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
44:46
44:26
26
Dennis van der Laan
Schutz Mannenmode 2
45:18
45:11
27
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
45:41
45:32
30
Startnummer 1919
Gemeente Hoorn 1
46:32
46:21
42
Erwin Meijer
Zicht, team 2
48:40
47:59
44
Erik Terpstra
Smal & Boon Keurslag
48:52
47:50
46
Ruben Weel
Gemeente Hoorn 1
48:57
48:30
51
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
49:33
48:54
58
Sander Strietman
Grootebroek
50:29
50:08
61
Michiel Abelskamp
Purmerend
50:44
50:12
62
Menno Arkesteijn
Schutz Mannenmode 2
50:54
50:46
63
Marco Lasonder
Schutz Mannenmode 2
50:55
50:47
64
Pascal Herder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:56
50:56
65
Justin Beemsterboer
dagknaller
50:59
50:22
74
Jos van de Poll
Schutz Mannenmode 2
52:35
52:34
77
Aernoudt Aardse
Enza Zaden 1
52:58
52:10
79
Kees Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
53:11
52:59
82
Peter Lodewijks
Heerhugowaard
53:42
53:28
85
Alex Modderman
Basiclabel BV
54:00
52:55
95
Marcel Grapendaal
Hilversum
56:01
55:38
99
Sander van Kooten
Amsterdam
56:30
55:57
100
Jurgen Hoogland
Enza Zaden 1
56:32
55:24
103
Arien Vestering
Diabetes Centrum WF
57:05
56:15
108
Ramon van der Pol
Purmerend
57:32
57:01
110
Franky van Samson
Hoorn Nh
57:38
56:26
111
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
57:49
57:11
112
Martijn van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
57:56
57:21
113
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
58:11
58:00
114
Robert-Jan Knook
Schutz Mannenmode 3
58:11
58:08
116
Startnummer 1920
Gemeente Hoorn 1
58:32
58:19
118
Abderrahmane Jikki
Zaandam
58:41
57:19
120
Patrick Slagter
Atlascollege Coperni
58:46
58:10
121
Raymond den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
58:54
58:43
129
Pieter Winter
Zicht, team 2
1:01:22
1:00:42
137
Patrick Hilverink
Grootebroek
1:09:18
1:08:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
36:22
36:21
11
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
43:47
43:43
12
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
44:26
44:14
13
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
44:45
44:36
14
Maarten Timmers Verhoe
Amsterdam
46:01
45:54
17
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
46:27
46:25
18
Douwe van der Vaart
Gemeente Hoorn 1
46:30
46:24
20
Ico de Wilde
Smal & Boon Keurslag
46:58
46:00
24
Edwin Schrandt
Bovenkarspel
47:25
47:19
34
Rob Nolles
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:44
49:37
35
Stefan Silverstri
Amsterdam
49:48
48:53
38
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:55
50:47
42
Gert-Jan Verrips
Zicht, team 2
51:57
51:16
45
Sander Scheffel
Zicht, team 2
52:00
51:44
48
Jan-Wolter Bloem
Schutz Mannenmode 3
52:07
52:04
51
Nico Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
52:27
51:18
61
Simon Kaandorp
Zicht, team 3
54:04
53:46
63
Marcel van den Berg
Hollandia
54:09
53:53
64
Jos Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
54:11
53:08
65
Patrick Kuperus
dagknaller
54:28
53:41
74
René Brown
Loopgroep De Weyver
55:21
55:01
80
Ewald Manfred Kudding
Cofely West Nederlan
55:41
54:54
81
Gerard de Smit
Basiclabel BV
55:57
54:53
91
Robert Meeder
NEA Volharding
57:04
56:15
92
Pim Neefjes
Smal & Boon Keurslag
57:07
56:01
94
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
57:53
57:30
99
Willem peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
58:25
57:26
106
M van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 2
59:47
58:37
110
Sjoerd Huisman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:25
1:00:09
112
Peter van Heuveln
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:32
1:00:23
121
Rudolf Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:26
1:00:10
125
Alex Kramer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:39
1:06:22
127
Marcel Schooneman
Enza Zaden 3
1:07:24
1:07:00
129
Bob van Meetelen
Purmerend
1:07:58
1:07:09
132
Dewdath Ramdin
Cofely West Nederlan
1:13:57
1:13:11
133
Fred van de Laar
NEA Volharding
1:23:00
1:22:30
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nico Wencker
Gemeente Hoorn 1
45:46
45:43
8
Karel Koppers
Oosterblokker
49:17
48:07
12
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
50:40
49:47
16
Johan van den Akker
Hoorn Nh
53:04
52:09
17
Sander Steltman
Gemeente Hoorn 1
53:25
52:28
18
Ronald Strijker
Oosterblokker
53:33
52:24
19
Jos Ootes
Gemeente Hoorn 2
53:51
52:53
20
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:33
54:10
23
Ronn Hettinga
Atlascollege Coperni
54:50
54:18
30
Giel Nijpels
Diabetes Centrum WF
57:22
56:31
32
Andre Konijn
Gemeente Hoorn 1
57:37
56:27
41
Leo van der Riet
Atlascollege Coperni
1:01:12
1:00:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Joyca Schilders
Dutch Runners
50:36
50:28
14
Karin Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
52:24
51:21
16
Nathaniel Veerman
Volendam
53:11
52:29
21
Kirsten Koolhaas
Medemblik
55:18
54:21
23
Sharon Vermeulen
Opperdoes
55:29
54:31
24
Kathelijne Beurskens
dnoDoen
55:29
54:48
28
Lotte de Smit
Basiclabel BV
55:56
54:52
29
Ryanne van Gulik
Schutz Mannenmode 1
55:59
55:08
31
Marjolein Snijders
Hoorn Nh
56:47
56:36
32
Nathalie Pol
Diabetes Centrum WF
56:52
56:03
34
Aafke Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
57:03
56:00
37
Suzanne den Otter
De Goorn
57:18
56:34
40
Rianne Veugelers
Amsterdam
58:03
57:55
41
Sabine Hullegie
Oosterblokker
58:16
57:12
53
Merel Bron
Smal & Boon Keurslag
59:56
58:54
54
Sanja Leene
Middenbeemster
59:57
59:07
56
Marije Cornelisse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:12
59:45
62
Marleen Schuurman
Enza Zaden 2
1:00:45
59:57
67
Margot Wagenmakers
Hollandia
1:01:00
1:00:15
72
Sophie van der Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:01:47
1:00:59
74
Simone Grasboer
Dutch Runners
1:03:04
1:02:08
75
Carin Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
1:03:24
1:02:55
76
Mirjam van Beelen
Mobilito
1:03:25
1:03:02
78
Carla van Schagen
Hensbroek
1:03:32
1:03:19
80
Alike van Berkel
Enkhuizen
1:03:54
1:03:51
86
Stephanie Keijzer
Den Burg
1:05:22
1:05:06
89
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:07
1:04:47
90
Kristel Klein Meulekam
Zwaag
1:06:10
1:04:55
92
Miranda Voorzaat-Elzin
Schellinkhout
1:06:40
1:05:19
95
Marinka Boode
Atlascollege Coperni
1:07:02
1:06:51
97
Sabine van der Kolff
Hoorn Nh
1:07:49
1:06:57
100
Isa van Bree
Atlascollege Coperni
1:08:03
1:07:27
101
Mandy Bleeker
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:08:06
1:06:58
102
Desiree van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:08:07
1:06:57
104
Yolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:12
1:08:05
108
Martine van Lokhorst
Blokker
1:11:19
1:11:09
111
Ingrid Koster-Wognum
Hoorn Nh
1:11:41
1:10:22
112
Melisa van de Berg
Atlascollege Coperni
1:11:42
1:11:05
113
Desiree Schaefers
Mobilito
1:11:54
1:11:31
115
Patricia Sneekes
Wieringermeer
1:14:14
1:13:35
116
Violetta Morelli
Rotterdam
1:14:45
1:13:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:32
44:29
4
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:30
48:24
8
Martine Sieverding
Westwoud
52:26
51:22
14
Barty Sybrandy
Enza Zaden 2
54:23
53:36
15
Debby van Beekum
Hollandia
54:24
53:59
16
Adriana Kessens Kreuk
Gemeente Hoorn 1
54:30
53:11
20
Nathalie van Samson
Hoorn Nh
56:10
54:58
22
Jikke Romijn
Zicht, team 2
56:23
55:43
23
Annemarie Tönis-Koopma
Amersfoort
56:27
55:54
25
Ellis van Diepen
Zicht, team 3
56:49
56:10
29
Astrid Groenewoud
Bovenkarspel
57:46
57:35
31
Diana Schutte
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:05
57:36
36
Marieke Brouwers
Atlascollege Coperni
59:15
58:41
41
Melanie Bril
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:48
59:09
44
Amber Lenne
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:00:13
59:50
45
Annette van der Goes
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:00:14
59:50
47
Mieke de Beer-de Bakke
Zicht, team 2
1:00:27
59:46
48
Marloes Willebrands
Bovenkarspel
1:00:33
1:00:30
50
Elke van de Elsen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:52
59:32
52
Danielle Gelinck
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:00:58
59:40
68
Franciska Toering
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:52
1:03:00
71
Mary dos santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
1:05:24
1:04:40
74
Simone Lindenberg
Grootebroek
1:05:47
1:04:25
77
Patricia Roos - van Tr
Zwaag
1:06:07
1:05:52
78
Willemien Moojen
BootcampNL
1:06:10
1:05:11
79
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:06:14
1:05:55
81
Isabelle Wolff-Krijnse
Hoorn Nh
1:06:40
1:05:43
83
Debbie Uijtendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:51
1:05:36
85
Petra Flanigan
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:52
1:05:36
86
Natalie van Boxtel
dnoDoen
1:06:53
1:06:11
87
Danielle Smink
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:06:54
1:06:34
88
Nicole Beemsterboer
Mobilito
1:07:09
1:05:51
91
Marian Cordes Idenburg
Venhuizen
1:07:53
1:07:11
92
Karina van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:08:07
1:07:23
95
Annemarie Bakker-de Jo
Heerhugowaard
1:08:44
1:07:30
101
Alma Lakeman-Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:16:54
1:16:22
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
43:35
43:32
3
Margo Hogervorst-Landz
Hera
44:56
44:55
5
Ellen van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
52:08
51:38
12
Jose Kruiver
Cofely West Nederlan
54:40
53:54
16
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:20
56:07
17
Helma van der Neut
Atlascollege Coperni
56:27
55:54
18
Henny van Kampen
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:02
56:50
22
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
58:31
57:45
24
Carla Selbach
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:11
58:58
26
Rian Greve-Drommel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:11
58:55
27
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
1:00:44
1:00:14
28
Maria Petruccelli
Caledonia, ON (CAN)
1:00:53
59:51
30
Jose de Graaf
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:01:19
1:00:30
32
Jose van Meetelen
Purmerend
1:02:11
1:01:24
33
Mireille Duivenvoorde
Zicht, team 2
1:02:23
1:01:42
34
Birgitte Koper
Atlascollege Coperni
1:02:34
1:02:01
35
Bartina Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:37
1:01:46
38
Jose Biezeman
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:03:18
1:02:28
39
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:03:27
1:02:41
42
Ciska Nibbering
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:10
1:03:19
46
Pascalle Schneiders
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:05:16
1:05:08
47
Monique Bennis
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:05:20
1:04:13
49
Miranda Jonkman
Enza Zaden 3
1:05:44
1:05:13
55
José Klaassen Bos
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
1:07:39
59
Judith Wolvenne
GAC Hilversum
1:13:49
1:13:33
62
Duister Jenny
NEA Volharding
1:23:00
1:22:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Trudy Schoone
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:51
50:37
12
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:31
18
Tineke van Paridon
Wijdenes
1:09:35
1:08:15
19
Lies Konijn
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:10
1:10:08
J14-, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
22:39
22:37
10
Roy van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
25:26
25:02
20
Stef van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
33:57
33:33
J15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
19:49
19:49
7
Stan Beentjes
Schellinkhout
23:04
22:39
8
Rick Beentjes
Schellinkhout
23:04
22:42
10
Jeroen van de Griend
Zwaag
23:20
22:40
28
Bram van den Thillart
Hoorn
27:39
27:27
32
Sander Boelsma
Wijk aan Zee
28:00
27:55
35
Peter van Teettelen
Amsterdam
28:40
28:28
38
Edward Lindeboom
Hoofddorp
29:33
29:19
40
Bartose Giza
Heerhugowaard
29:47
29:35
45
Nico Dijkhuijsen
Hoogkarspel
30:23
30:00
46
Danny van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
30:32
30:08
54
Hans Verveer
Zicht, team 3
31:09
30:53
64
Alexander van Laaren
Amsterdam
33:43
33:35
67
Ed van der Goes
Schellinkhout
34:36
34:11
70
Nevenko Krsmanovic
Heemskerk
36:30
36:13
V14-, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sanna van de Griend
Hollandia
23:18
23:17
7
Anna Dukate
LV1011 Riga (LAT)
40:54
40:29
V15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Kiki van der Linden
Amsterdam
27:50
27:44
9
Jennifer Boots
Grootebroek
28:00
27:39
11
Willemien de Weerd
Haren Gn
28:18
28:13
15
Cindy van der Werf
Bovenkarspel
28:25
28:21
18
Maartje Stuyfbergen
Hoorn Nh
28:31
28:26
21
Maaike ten Hoope
Amsterdam
28:55
28:23
23
Marianne Deen-Mazereeu
Enkhuizen
29:06
29:05
24
Marisca Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
29:08
29:04
29
Bianca van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
29:33
29:18
34
Danielle Pronk
Barsingerhorn
29:49
29:27
37
Wanda van der Gragt
Hollandia
30:22
30:15
39
Michelle Sijo-Posch
Zaandijk
30:26
30:16
40
Brigitta Posch
Bovenkarspel
30:27
30:17
44
Marlies Berkhout
Grootebroek
30:55
30:48
49
Wendy Posch-Brakenhoff
Zaanland
31:18
31:07
50
Nicole Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:25
31:12
54
Annechein Coopmans
Purmerend
32:15
31:52
59
Marjon Louwerman
Enkhuizen
32:35
32:10
63
Bernadette van Rooijen
Wervershoof
32:46
32:30
66
Stefanie Atsma
Bovenkarspel
32:54
32:51
71
Jackie den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
33:05
32:53
74
Agnese Aboltina
Tiel (LAT)
33:12
32:48
75
Kim van den Nieuwenhof
Hoorn Nh
33:21
32:55
76
Annemiek Koomen
Hoogkarspel
33:30
33:24
78
Martine van Kempen
Hoorn Nh
33:41
33:26
80
Joyce Eilander
Hoogkarspel
33:42
33:23
84
Anita Butter
Dutch Runners
33:47
33:45
92
Christel van den Komme
Loosdrecht
34:28
34:03
96
Simone Vlaar
Loopgroep De Weyver
35:35
35:26
97
Margit Tesser
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:43
35:24
98
Yvonne vd Fluit
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:44
35:25
99
Marije Bruseker
Heerhugowaard
36:07
35:47
100
Lorraine O'Connor
Oosterblokker
36:08
35:47
103
Tess de Boer
Barsingerhorn
37:19
36:57
105
Jantine Samuelsz
Bovenkarspel
38:27
38:23
108
Emmy Speksnijder
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:50
38:30
110
Jelly Althuis
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:22
39:03
111
Jacqueline Posthumus
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:22
39:03
113
Gordana Krsmanovic
Heemskerk
39:42
39:26
114
Anneke van Leijden
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:19
39:48
J8-, KIDSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Bowen van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
6:30
12
Thijs van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
6:55
21
Sepp van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
7:48
26
Martijn Swerissen
Nibbixwoud
8:49
J9+, KIDSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Chris van Aartrijk
Hoorn Nh
5:01
9
Dylan Herder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:11
13
Joep van der Mijle Mei
Hoorn Nh
5:22
22
Thomas van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
6:58
V8-, KIDSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Lieke van de Griend
Hollandia
6:31
22
Amber van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
7:43
32
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
8:42
V9+, KIDSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2013 16:33