Uitslagenlijst Ter Steege Rijsserbergloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 8 juni 2013

M, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
55:19
55:18
2
Erik Driesen
NOP
56:45
56:45
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
57:24
57:23
4
Vincent Maalderink
Nijhuis Bouw 2
57:30
57:29
5
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
57:49
57:48
6
John Slot
Kleentec
1:00:51
1:00:50
7
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
1:01:53
1:01:52
8
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:02:58
1:02:56
9
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
1:03:17
1:03:16
10
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
1:05:24
1:05:22
11
Wim van Ojik
Nijverdal
1:08:13
1:08:11
12
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
1:09:30
1:09:26
13
Arno Luby
Rijssen
1:12:05
1:12:00
14
Bas Niemeijer
Kleentec
1:12:22
1:12:18
15
Dirk Janssen
Groningen
1:12:45
1:12:42
16
Remco Muller
Almelo
1:15:10
1:15:07
17
Eric Pijffers
Zuna
1:16:42
1:16:39
18
Jan de Romph
Wierden
1:18:48
1:18:41
19
Martin Harbers
Rijssen
1:19:38
1:19:32
20
Marcel Kanselaar
Vaassen
1:22:30
1:22:23
21
Jasper Arnoldy
Zwolle
1:26:04
1:25:59
22
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:28:06
1:27:58
23
Erwin Brongers
Kleentec
1:40:30
1:40:24
M40, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
56:37
56:36
2
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
56:52
56:51
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:27
1:00:26
4
Arjen Driesen
NOP
1:00:37
1:00:36
5
Iwan Jonker
Eibergen
1:00:44
1:00:43
6
Johan Steenbergen
Nijhuis Bouw 2
1:01:52
1:01:51
7
Hans Jansen
Nijhuis Bouw 2
1:08:45
1:08:42
8
Rudi Stam
Rijssen
1:12:55
1:12:47
9
Eduard Leusink
Rijssen
1:13:31
1:13:28
10
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:13:43
1:13:39
11
Richard Jansen
Rijssen
1:14:50
1:14:45
12
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
1:20:57
1:20:54
13
Erik Huzen
AV Holten
1:20:59
1:20:53
14
Dick Baan
Rijssen
1:21:21
1:21:16
15
Hans ter Steege
Holten
1:21:29
1:21:24
16
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
1:22:02
1:21:59
17
Gerrit Reuvekamp
Rijssen
1:22:50
1:22:44
18
Hans Hallink
Nijverdal
1:23:26
1:23:22
19
Erik Van der Neut
Rijssen
1:34:12
1:34:04
M50, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem België
1:00:51
1:00:49
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
1:02:19
1:02:17
3
Harry Dijk
TION
1:02:47
1:02:45
4
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
1:03:09
1:03:07
5
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
1:09:02
1:09:00
6
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
1:10:37
1:10:37
7
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
1:10:48
1:10:44
8
Owe Dantuma
AV Holten
1:10:49
1:10:45
9
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:11:23
1:11:21
10
Siegfried Körbl
Rijssen
1:14:16
1:14:14
11
Arie Prins
Nijhuis Bouw 2
1:16:18
1:16:16
12
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
1:17:47
1:17:42
13
Derk VOsgezang
Rijssen
1:17:57
1:17:52
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:18:36
1:18:31
15
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
1:18:40
1:18:38
16
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
1:21:23
1:21:17
17
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:27:30
1:27:25
18
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:27:49
1:27:42
19
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:30:28
1:30:23
20
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
1:32:59
1:32:52
M60, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichen GER
1:14:03
1:14:00
2
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:16:00
1:15:58
3
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
1:16:48
1:16:45
4
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
1:19:52
1:19:48
5
Jan Staman
Wierden
1:23:49
1:23:43
6
Ale Spijlesuna
Rijssen
1:33:25
1:33:18
7
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
1:42:20
1:42:16
V, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem België
1:08:44
1:08:42
2
Manon herbert
Spurt '88
1:16:29
1:16:27
3
Linda Bras
Almelo
1:17:56
1:17:52
4
Diana Hakvoort
Almelo
1:29:03
1:28:59
5
Lineke van der Neut
Rijssen
1:34:11
1:34:04
V35, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
1:21:07
1:21:04
2
Rita MEerman
Gelselaar
1:21:36
1:21:30
3
Anita Pieper
AV Rijssen
1:21:51
1:21:47
4
Rieneke Leusink
Rijssen
1:27:06
1:27:00
5
Diana ter Steege
Holten
1:28:11
1:28:04
6
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
1:30:06
1:29:59
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roald Goossen
AV Rijssen
16:03
16:03
2
Michiel Gerritsen
RVC 1
16:43
16:42
3
Hilco Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
16:45
16:45
4
Kevin Schaap
Step One
17:02
17:01
5
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
17:15
17:13
6
Rob Lanting
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:41
17:38
7
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
17:48
17:45
8
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:51
17:49
9
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
17:53
17:51
10
Jochem Spekenbrink
Enter
18:08
18:07
11
André Aanstoot
De Jong & Laan
18:17
18:14
12
Gerco Schuitemaker
Rijssen
18:21
18:20
13
Remon Knaap
Nijhuis Bouw 1
18:46
18:45
14
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
18:57
18:56
15
Erik Fokke
De Groot Vroomshoop
18:59
18:57
16
Michel Gerritsen Mulke
Rijssen
19:28
19:23
17
Paul Wegdam
Hengelvelde
19:34
19:31
18
Jan-Peter Sanderman
Rijssen
19:39
19:37
19
Dirk Oosthoek
Rijssen
19:49
19:45
20
Jan Otter
De Groot Vroomshoop
19:56
19:54
21
Rens Willemink
Bathmen
19:57
19:55
22
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
19:59
19:56
23
Hans Nijkamp
De Vakschilder
20:00
19:55
24
Bernard Teunis
Wierden
20:04
20:00
25
Thomas Poortman
RVC 1
20:06
19:56
26
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
20:07
20:05
27
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
20:11
20:05
28
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
20:16
20:15
29
Luuk Olink
Assist verzuim
20:33
30
Keun Kamphuis
Enter
20:41
20:38
31
Henri Pluimers
Roosdom Tijhuis 2
20:43
20:36
32
Jan Willems
Rijssen
21:05
21:01
33
Giel Baan
Reginox 4
21:05
20:59
34
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
21:06
21:02
35
Job Smelt
Roosdom Tijhuis 1
21:06
20:59
36
Ruben Nijenhuis
Holten
21:07
21:05
37
Robin Steentjes
Enter
21:09
21:08
38
Matthijs Altena
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
21:10
21:08
39
Rutger ter Harmsel
Rijssen
21:17
21:13
40
Xavier Smeets
Almelo
21:17
21:03
41
Daniel Lammertink
Rijssen
21:20
21:12
42
Jan Poortman
Holten
21:29
21:23
43
Berjan de Wilde
Enter
21:34
21:32
44
Jochem Duinhof
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
21:35
21:26
45
Wouter Kleijer
CSG Reggesteyn
21:37
21:28
46
Henk-Jan Dannenberg
Rijssen
21:47
21:43
47
Bart Eertink
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
21:52
21:43
48
Wouter Brummel
RVC 1
21:52
21:30
49
Robert Harbers
De Jong & Laan
22:02
21:48
50
Klaas Bonekamp
De Groot Vroomshoop
22:03
22:00
51
Jorg van Putten
Rijssen
22:04
22:01
52
Kristan Post
Ommen
22:06
21:58
53
Laurens Harbers
Rijssen
22:07
21:54
54
Arne Smit
Reginox 1
22:34
22:25
55
Dennis Kampman
Wierden
22:34
22:24
56
Ka Ming Wong
Holten
22:43
22:35
57
Dennis Samar
Rijssen
22:46
22:38
58
Henry Borkent
Broekland Ov
23:00
22:48
59
Victor de Graaff
Heek, Duitsland
23:05
22:50
60
Toone Boerman
Groningen
23:18
23:03
61
Edwin Pongers
Rijssen
23:24
23:12
62
Rick Mansveld
Rijssen
23:30
23:24
63
Hans Voortman
Rijssen
23:42
23:35
64
Stefan Oldenmenger
Holten
24:08
23:53
65
Peter Bax
Enschedee
24:11
23:49
66
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
24:13
23:57
67
Eelco Wagenvoort
Nieuw Heeten
24:22
24:00
68
Jan Willem Dangremond
AV Rijssen
24:29
24:14
69
Erik ter Haar
De Jong & Laan
24:32
24:21
70
Herbert Dannenberg
Roosdom Tijhuis 1
24:34
24:13
71
Erwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
24:37
24:28
72
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
24:47
24:35
73
Erik Wessels
CSG Reggesteyn
24:52
24:42
74
Wim ter Steege
Reginox 1
24:58
24:51
75
Ka Lok Wong
Holten
25:00
24:52
76
Ruud Kreijkes
Rijssen
25:09
24:55
77
Joshua de Klerk
Polybouw 2
25:23
25:04
78
Jos Kosters
Enter
25:25
25:25
79
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
25:26
25:21
80
Pieter-Jan Wolterink
Dubai
25:28
25:18
81
Maurice Verveld
Deventer
25:34
25:28
82
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
25:42
25:37
83
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
RVC 2
25:54
25:37
84
Sieuwerd Horst
Assist verzuim
25:59
25:38
85
Kees ter Beek
Enschede
26:04
25:48
86
Harmen Baas
Borne
26:09
25:53
87
Patrick de Moor
Rijssen
26:50
26:30
88
André Lankamp
Polybouw 2
26:56
26:36
89
Arno Brokelman
Almelo
27:19
27:01
90
Martin Noeverman
Enter
27:20
27:02
91
Tom van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
27:46
27:38
92
Anouar Znagui Hassani
Almelo
28:07
27:48
93
Gideon Kuizenga
Almelo
28:20
28:00
94
Mick de Vogel
Almelo
28:24
28:11
95
Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp
Rijssen
28:26
28:20
96
Jeroen Boeve
Rijssen
29:25
29:14
97
Bas ter Stal
Almelo
29:28
29:17
98
Klaas Jan van den Belt
Reginox 3
29:49
29:25
99
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
29:55
29:45
100
Sven Scholten
Deventer
30:27
30:07
101
Egbert Brinks
Rijssen
30:30
30:21
102
Geert Slagman
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
31:55
31:52
103
Emma Slooijer
Rijssen
32:29
32:05
104
Gerald Borkent
Rijssen
32:43
32:31
M40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dahir Hasan
Arnhem
16:14
16:13
2
Erik Klein Balkenk
Zutphen
17:33
17:32
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
17:38
17:35
4
Wim Gerritsen
De Vakschilder
18:24
18:23
5
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
18:47
18:45
6
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
19:25
19:21
7
Gerard Brinkman
De Vakschilder
19:44
19:41
8
René Hermsen
Enschede
19:53
19:50
9
Wichard Dennekamp
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
20:21
20:20
10
Wim Beltman
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
20:24
20:22
11
Edwin Sprakel
Nijhuis Bouw 1
21:30
21:26
12
Herbert Bikker
Polybouw 1
21:41
21:32
13
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
21:54
21:47
14
Herman Baan
Rijssen
22:04
21:50
15
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
22:16
22:10
16
Richard Heimeriks
De Groot Vroomshoop
22:23
22:21
17
Erik Elkink
Markelo
22:31
22:24
18
Marco Nijkamp
Rijssen
22:51
22:44
19
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
23:22
23:07
20
Seino Baan
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
23:22
23:18
21
Erik Breukink
Polybouw 1
23:47
23:28
22
André Baan
Roosdom Tijhuis 1
23:52
23:45
23
Erik Wolterink
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
23:59
23:58
24
Rob Gerritsen
Rijssen
24:04
24:03
25
Ali Akdemir
Reginox 3
24:08
24:04
26
Henk-Jan Companje
Rijssen
24:09
23:58
27
Jannes Schulenburg
RVC 2
24:23
24:03
28
Rik Kreijkes
Rijssen
24:25
24:18
29
Henk Schoeman
De Jong & Laan
24:38
24:16
30
Martijn Evers
De Jong & Laan
24:39
24:23
31
Jaap Kruk
Reginox 2
24:42
24:25
32
Jeroen Maatman
Hengelo Ov
24:47
24:44
33
Jan-Maarten Plomp
Rijssen
25:02
24:47
34
Alan Bosch
Nijhuis Bouw 1
25:05
24:56
35
Johan Vrugteveen
Roosdom Tijhuis 2
25:09
25:01
36
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
25:30
25:26
37
Edwin Siebum
Almelo
25:40
25:20
38
Jeroen van Munster
Den Ham
25:49
25:38
39
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox 1
26:11
25:57
40
Martin Rensen
Rijssen
26:46
26:34
41
Martin Nijholt
Rijssen
27:05
26:51
42
Henk Vossebelt
Rijssen
27:23
27:14
43
Leo den Hertog
Holten
27:28
27:17
44
Han Aaftink
Rijssen
27:32
27:17
45
Nico Schuurs
Westerhaar
27:38
27:33
46
Jan Zandvoort
Rijssen
28:01
27:55
47
Arjan Lubbers
H. v.d. Riet Bouwsta
28:51
28:46
48
Marcel Haarman
Notter
29:52
29:40
49
Willem van den Belt
Reginox 3
35:48
35:25
M50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beltman
Holten
18:52
18:49
2
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
19:21
19:18
3
Johan Lolhuis
Rijssen
19:47
19:45
4
Jan Hanekamp
De Groot Vroomshoop
19:57
19:55
5
Bernard Broeks
Atletics Nijverdal
20:10
20:05
6
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:00
20:57
7
Gerrit Smit
Reginox 1
22:17
22:15
8
Wim Nijkamp
Reginox 1
22:25
22:19
9
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
22:40
22:28
10
Jan Baan
Reginox 4
23:09
22:52
11
Jan stegeman
Rijssen
24:23
24:22
12
Jan Brinkman
Reginox 4
25:11
25:03
13
Ton Konijn
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:00
25:51
14
Rob Dangremond
RVC 2
27:15
27:00
15
Henk van de Riet
Enter
27:41
27:25
16
Henk Nijzand
Bruchterveld
28:23
28:11
17
Hans Jansen
Nijhuis Bouw 1
29:43
29:33
18
Cetin Kaya
Reginox 3
31:47
31:42
19
Benny Jansen
Reginox 3
37:28
37:20
M60, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Rijssen
19:54
19:49
2
Heinz Shoeve
Emlichhrin
20:05
20:00
3
Dick Sanderman
CSG Reggesteyn
20:12
20:07
4
Henk lammertink
AV Rijssen
23:25
23:18
5
Gerrit Dannenberg
Rijssen
23:36
23:29
6
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
24:16
24:12
7
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
25:35
25:27
8
Henk Ezendam
Enter
25:43
25:35
9
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
25:49
25:45
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
26:22
26:14
11
Bernard Geerdink
Rijssen
26:52
26:45
12
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
28:42
28:21
13
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
30:03
29:55
14
Harm Visser
Enter
30:33
30:15
15
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
30:45
30:30
V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
17:22
17:21
2
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:36
20:34
3
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
20:50
20:48
4
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
21:48
21:45
5
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
23:07
23:05
6
Erica Brinkman
Rijssen
23:38
23:36
7
Dorien Willems
Rijssen
24:00
8
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
24:00
23:57
9
Gerlinda Fikken
Almelo
24:02
23:56
10
Gerlinde Baan
CSG Reggesteyn
24:06
24:03
11
Marjolijn Wolterink
Dubai
24:38
24:26
12
Gerinda Buisman-Schule
AV Rijssen
24:40
24:37
13
Debora Otten
Markelo
24:54
24:50
14
Paulien Schokker
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:22
25:04
15
Alice Pongers
Rijssen
25:25
25:13
16
Lyan Westerik
Enter
25:30
25:21
17
Maartje Kurvink
Rijssen
25:48
25:26
18
Sanne Oosthoek
Deventer
26:06
26:02
19
Anke Hodes
Almelo
26:13
26:03
20
Anne Kippers
Markelo
26:22
26:17
21
Sophie Gray
Almelo
26:23
26:12
22
Maurike Schuiterd
Rijssen
26:40
26:18
23
Iris Wessels
AV Rijssen
27:16
27:12
24
Marieke Veenstra-Weste
Witharen
27:20
27:18
25
Anne Lohuis
Nieuw Heeten
27:23
27:01
26
Meike Hegeman
Rijssen
27:30
27:08
27
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
27:34
27:14
28
Anja Voortman
Rijssen
27:38
27:27
29
Annelies Ooms
Rijssen
27:42
27:29
30
Jolien Oldenmenger
Rijssen
27:43
27:28
31
Hendrika Beunk
Rijssen
27:51
27:37
32
Iris Muller
Almelo
28:04
27:52
33
Anne Lippinkhoff
LAAC Twente
28:16
28:08
34
Carine Zandvoort
Rijssen
28:20
28:14
35
Annemieke Boeve
Rijssen
29:28
29:17
36
Patricia Elsenaar
Hoogeveen
29:36
29:30
37
Marjan Wolterink
Rijssen
29:39
29:26
38
Denise van de Maat
Zuna
30:02
29:38
39
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
30:30
30:20
40
Johanneke Ligtenberg
Reginox 2
31:40
31:23
41
Susanne Westerhoff
Almelo
32:01
31:48
42
Ceren Ceylan
Rijssen
32:30
32:05
43
Jorien Meijer
Almelo
32:31
32:18
44
Lisette Kors
Almelo
32:34
32:22
45
Brenda Melenhorst
Rijssen
32:46
32:29
46
Kristina Forbes
Almelo
33:28
33:16
47
Antoinet Bakker
Enter
34:18
33:54
48
Johanneke Kreijkes
Assist verzuim
36:43
36:21
V35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
19:44
19:42
2
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
21:48
21:42
3
Margreet van der Veen
Rijssen
24:43
24:33
4
Ingrid Timmerman- Jans
AV Rijssen
24:59
24:55
5
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
25:12
25:05
6
Inge Brinkhuis
Almelo
25:14
25:01
7
Ellen Bosman
Enschede
26:01
25:44
8
Renate Mulder
LAAC Twente
26:41
26:32
9
Corrien Hazeleger
Putten
26:49
26:26
10
Martine Wilbrink
Almelo
26:56
26:44
11
Janine Borghuis
Rijssen
27:00
26:42
12
Marianne Wessels
Rijssen
27:18
27:00
13
José Grotenhuis
Nijverdal
27:39
27:26
14
Gerdien Santé
Rijssen
28:11
27:53
15
Janine Goorman
Roosdom Tijhuis 2
28:29
28:20
16
Anja Schumer
Daarle
28:32
28:19
17
Dieuwke Eringa
Enschede
28:35
28:11
18
Gea Agteresch
Polybouw 2
28:40
28:20
19
Gerdien Pieper
Reginox 2
28:52
28:37
20
Karin Kuipers
Nijverdal
29:09
28:54
21
Henny Poortman
Rijssen
29:12
29:07
22
Ineke Siemerink
Rijssen
29:32
29:17
23
Mienarda Poortman
Rijssen
29:42
29:29
24
Heidi Borghuis
Markelo
29:51
29:34
25
Marijke Kruk
Reginox 2
30:13
29:57
26
Ceciel Hesselink
Hertme
30:57
30:54
27
Elisabeth Voortman
Assist verzuim
31:16
30:54
28
Lisette Haarman
Neede
31:38
31:26
29
Anchelique Brugts
Assist verzuim
32:12
31:51
30
Jannet van de Riet
Wierden
32:52
32:34
31
Marianne Jansen
Goor
34:12
33:54
32
Ingrid Averesch
Rijssen
35:37
35:20
33
Lianne ter Keurs
Markelo
35:53
35:35
V50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana luijrink
ASV
20:55
20:51
2
Ria Roosink
Nijhuis Bouw 1
21:26
21:22
3
Petra Jans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:58
23:54
4
Janny Grooten-reterink
AV Rijssen
25:12
25:07
5
Els Kreuger
AV Rijssen
26:30
26:21
6
Marianne Klein Lankhor
Markelo
28:05
27:49
7
Rita stegeman
Rijssen
35:09
34:49
M, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:56
9:55
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
10:15
10:14
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
10:22
10:21
4
Joris Roosink
AV Rijssen
11:14
11:13
5
Joep Gerber
Markelo
13:27
13:25
6
Tobias Kwast
Rijssen
14:23
14:22
7
Sander Mensink
Markelo
14:40
14:39
V, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
11:49
11:47
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
11:57
11:56
3
Norwien Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
13:51
13:49
4
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
14:17
14:16
5
Ester Borghuis
Rijssen
14:20
14:18
6
Wies Jacobs
SISU
14:51
14:50
7
Willianne Dafsma
Rijssen
15:06
15:04
8
Laura Ruijs
Rijssen
15:37
15:35
9
Lieke Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
15:37
15:35
10
Isabelle Schippers
AV Holten
15:47
15:45
11
Joanne van Dijke
Rijssen
15:56
15:54
12
Puck Knol
Wierden
16:38
16:36
13
Ilse Pongers
Rijssen
17:14
17:12
14
Nel Gerber
Markelo
19:08
19:06
M, KIDSRUN 10-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:25
5:25
2
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
5:28
5:28
3
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
5:34
5:32
4
Emilio Solino Overmars
Constantijnschool
5:42
5:42
5
Niels Dennekamp
Johan Frisoschool
5:46
5:46
6
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
5:58
5:57
7
Matthias Kruimer
Rijssen
6:11
6:10
8
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
6:17
6:16
9
Boaz Elbertsen
Rijssen
6:17
6:16
10
Dirk-Jan van Brussel
Constantijnschool
6:18
6:17
11
Nick Spoolder
Klim-op
6:18
6:16
12
Koen Gerrits
Rijssen
6:25
6:23
13
Richard Rijke
Johan Frisoschool
6:37
6:34
14
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
6:42
6:40
15
Ivar Hanstede
Klim-op
6:42
6:40
16
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
6:56
6:56
17
Jordi Bosschers
Constantijnschool
7:00
6:57
18
Arwen Schippers
Klim-op
7:07
7:06
19
Bram Bouwens
Beatrixschool
7:16
7:14
20
Steven Valk
AV Rijssen
7:25
7:24
21
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:28
7:28
22
Bas Zwoferink
Willem Alexanderscho
7:32
7:32
23
Julian Keizer
Rijssen
7:33
7:32
24
Luuk Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
7:33
7:32
25
Sam Koedijk
Willem Alexanderscho
7:47
7:47
26
Maurits Lusseveld
Wilhelminaschool
7:47
7:45
27
Casper Duvaloois
Julianaschool
7:52
7:50
28
Willard van Brussel
Constantijnschool
7:59
7:57
V, KIDSRUN 10-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Slinkman
Klim-op
6:09
6:09
2
Britt Oplaat
Goor '75
6:16
6:16
3
Yasminn Kreijkes
Wilhelminaschool
6:25
6:24
4
Milou Oplaat
Goor '75
6:28
6:28
5
Joëlle Klein
De Regenboog
6:38
6:37
6
Demi Spoolder
Klim-op
6:43
6:40
7
Margo Schippers
De Regenboog
6:51
6:49
8
Busra Kaya
AV Rijssen
7:04
7:03
9
WIka Mazhuga
Wit Rusland
7:07
7:06
10
Hannah Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:22
7:21
11
Tiffany Vlasveld
Johan Frisoschool
7:28
7:25
12
Lilly van Maanen
Rijssen
7:32
7:32
13
Anna Bouwens
Beatrixschool
7:39
7:39
14
Norah Tijman
AV Rijssen
7:42
7:39
15
Saskia de Back
Enter
8:13
8:10
M, KIDSRUN T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
6:11
6:10
2
Martijn Averesch
Constantijnschool
6:27
6:25
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
6:28
6:27
4
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
6:32
6:31
5
Steven Keizer
Rijssen
6:33
6:32
6
Ruben Stam
AV Rijssen
6:50
6:49
7
Job Zoetewei
Rijssen
6:56
6:53
8
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:58
6:57
9
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
7:03
7:01
10
Gijs Bouwens
Beatrixschool
7:08
7:06
11
Job van der Veen
Julianaschool
7:11
7:09
12
Mark van den Noort
AV Rijssen
7:17
7:16
13
Levi Elbertsen
AV Rijssen
7:20
7:18
14
Twan Ligtenberg
Rijssen
7:31
7:29
15
Thomas Preuter
AV Rijssen
7:32
7:31
16
Herman Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
7:33
7:32
17
Manuel Dangremond
Rijssen
7:35
7:34
18
Matthys Pijffers
Julianaschool
7:51
7:48
19
Leander Haase
AV Rijssen
7:59
7:57
20
Gijs Vrugteveen
Beatrixschool
8:02
8:00
21
Bart Tijman
AV Rijssen
8:05
8:03
22
Yarrick van den Noort
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:11
23
Sander Leeuwis
Johan Frisoschool
8:30
8:27
24
Brent vossebelt
Rijssen
8:35
8:33
25
Aron Martens
Hoogeveen
12:54
12:50
V, KIDSRUN T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:28
7:26
2
Eva van der Veen
Julianaschool
7:38
7:36
3
Mascha Drogt
Wierden
7:42
7:40
4
Madelon Zwiers
AV Rijssen
7:45
7:43
5
Lotte Nijkamp
Rijssen
7:49
7:47
6
Jet van de Velden
Willem Alexanderscho
8:06
8:04
7
Lisa Meijer
Rijssen
8:09
8:08
8
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:10
9
Nina Koster
Willem Alexanderscho
8:21
8:18
10
Isa Wijsbeek
AV Rijssen
8:32
8:30
11
Anne Bijpost
Rijssen
8:48
8:46
12
Yfke Jongsma
Rijssen
9:17
9:14
13
Noah van der Berg
Willem Alexanderscho
10:22
10:20
14
Femke Baan
Rijssen
10:28
10:25
M, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
1:39
1:37
2
Bas Brokelman
Almelo
1:43
1:41
3
Sem Baan
Rijssen
1:46
1:44
4
Luca Koster
Rijssen
1:47
1:45
5
Daan ten Brinke
Rijssen
1:57
6
Valentijn Mekenkamp
Rijssen
2:03
2:01
7
Lars de Römph
Enschede
2:12
2:09
8
Ties van der Berg
Rijssen
2:12
2:08
9
Aidan Schulenburg
Rijssen
2:16
2:14
10
Douwe Jongsma
Rijssen
2:20
2:19
11
Jorrit Noeverman
Enter
2:24
2:19
12
Luuk Vrugteveen
Rijssen
2:27
2:23
13
Milan Spit
Rijssen
2:27
2:25
14
Bram Wolterink
Rijssen
2:37
2:34
15
Thijn Baan
Rijssen
2:42
2:39
16
Sil ten Berge
Rijssen
2:43
2:40
17
Boudewijn Braakman
Diepenheim
2:47
2:44
18
David Dangremond
Rijssen
3:00
2:55
19
Floris Lusseveld
Rijssen
3:02
2:59
20
Bram Wolterink
Rijssen
3:08
2:34
21
Twan Sanderman
Rijssen
3:08
3:05
22
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
3:27
3:24
23
Luuk van Brussel
Rijssen
3:36
3:34
24
Koert Jongsma
Rijssen
3:47
3:43
25
Jim Voortman
Rijssen
4:14
4:09
26
Maud Veluwenkamp
de Pollen
4:14
4:05
27
Lars Veluwenkamp
de Pollen
4:15
4:06
28
Milan Schulenburg
Rijssen
4:18
4:13
29
Hidde Kosters
Rijssen
4:43
4:31
30
Bram Wolterink
Rijssen
4:56
2:34
31
Tim Goorman
Rijssen
5:00
4:53
32
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:01
4:53
33
Cas Goorman
Rijssen
5:47
5:38
V, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
1:44
1:42
2
Natasja Jeukendrup
Hengelo
1:47
1:45
3
Vera Sprakel
Rijssen
1:51
1:49
4
Florine Braakman
Diepenheim
2:04
2:01
5
Jasmijn ten Berge
AV Rijssen
2:05
2:03
6
Roos Preuter
Rijssen
2:07
2:06
7
Lieke van de Maat
Rijssen
2:08
2:05
8
Veerle Jansen
Rijssen
2:11
2:10
9
Floortje Van der Veen
Rijssen
2:15
2:12
10
Amy Dommerholt
Rijssen
2:22
2:18
11
Willemijn Dangremond
Rijssen
2:25
2:21
12
Marilein van Pullen
Rijssen
2:30
2:25
13
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
2:34
2:31
14
Anniek Ulfman
Rijssen
2:38
2:34
15
Imke Kosters
Rijssen
2:40
2:36
16
Iris Stam
Rijssen
2:40
2:36
17
Sterre Schulenburg
Rijssen
2:41
2:39
18
Isa vossebelt
Rijssen
2:44
2:41
19
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
2:45
2:41
20
Anouk Averesch
Rijssen
2:49
2:44
21
Siebrig Eringa
Enschede
2:52
2:50
22
Lotte Sprakel
Rijssen
3:00
2:55
23
Zoë Weikering
Rijssen
3:01
4:56
24
Florien Tijhof
Holten
3:08
3:02
25
Lenthe oude Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
3:22
3:14
26
Lisanne Vosman
Rijsssen
3:44
3:39
27
Lisa Beltman
Rijssen
3:58
3:48
28
Jailyn Zweers
Rijssen
4:03
3:54
29
Lieke Spit
Rijssen
4:17
4:08
30
Roos Veneklaas
Rijssen
4:22
4:17
31
Dominique Tijhuis
Rijssen
5:02
4:56
32
Zoë Weikering
Rijssen
5:04
4:56
33
Lilly Dommerholt
Rijssen
5:14
5:08
34
Tess Beunk
Rijssen
5:22
5:10
35
Vera Sanderman
Rijssen
5:36
5:29
36
Fenke Braamhaar
Gouda
6:12
6:05
Tot ziens op onze crossloop op 16 november 2013
Uitslagen.nl
30-06-2013 16:35