Uitslagenlijst Leuvenheimse Beekloop

Leuvenheim - Zondag 9 juni 2013

2,5M, KLEINE LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Con Jansen
Leuvenheim
12:15
2
Lars Geverink
Brummen
12:38
3
Harm Niessen
Leuvenheim
12:56
4
Jelmer Maalderink
Brummen
14:12
5
Egbert Wijgman
Leuvenheim
14:16
6
Reno Regterschot
Brummen
14:32
7
Lars Kramer
Leuvenheim
14:52
8
Balder van Geffen
Leuvenheim
15:06
9
Hidde Helmhout
Brummen
15:16
10
Luuc Oudbier
Leuvenheim
15:20
11
Imar Sibbing
Leuvenheim
15:44
12
Ruben Smit
Leuvenheim
15:51
13
Silvan Smit
Leuvenheim
15:53
14
Niels Joosten
Leuvenheim
16:12
15
Jonas Hafkamp
Leuvenheim
17:00
16
Lars van Voorbergen
Dieren
18:03
17
Sven Derksen
Dieren
18:10
18
Sem Hendriks
Leuvenheim
18:57
19
Bram Ydens
Leuvenheim
19:00
20
Jasper van de Langenbe
Leuvenheim
19:41
21
Daan Pot
Leuvenheim
20:36
22
Dimas Oldenziel
Leuvenheim
21:23
23
A van de Venis
Leuvenheim
23:38
24
Kick van de Velde
Leuvenheim
23:55
2,5V, KLEINE LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Wijgman
Leuvenheim
12:44
2
Femke Maalderink
Brummen
13:33
3
Femke Kuijn
Brummen
14:58
4
Marieke Helmhout
Brummen
15:00
5
Sophie van de Langenbe
Leuvenheim
15:22
6
Ania Joosten
Leuvenheim
15:24
7
Leontine van Geffen La
Leuvenheim
15:47
8
Marinette Jansen
Leuvenheim
16:21
9
Victoria van Veen
Leuvenheim
17:03
10
Sam van den Bersselaar
Eerbeek
18:24
11
Vivian Tromp
Eerbeek
18:26
12
Jet Booy
Leuvenheim
19:17
13
Indy Regterschot
Brummen
19:18
14
Djuna Zijlstra
Leuvenheim
19:21
15
Vera Blom
Leuvenheim
19:29
16
Yildiz van de Langenbe
Leuvenheim
19:31
17
Yke Sibbing
Leuvenheim
19:38
18
Natalien ten Dam
Brummen
20:17
19
Shanae Zijlstra
Leuvenheim
20:37
20
Jacqeline Oldenziel
Leuvenheim
21:25
21
Imke Blom
Leuvenheim
21:55
22
Guusje Hafkamp
Leuvenheim
21:56
23
Sarah Niessen
Leuvenheim
21:58
24
Freya Smit
Leuvenheim
22:27
25
M. Verdegaal
Leuvenheim
22:28
26
Ilse ten Dam
Brummen
23:13
27
Guusje Oudbier
Leuvenheim
23:20
28
Julin Hendriks
Leuvenheim
23:25
29
Meike van de Venis
Zutphen
23:35
30
Nienke van de Venis
Zutphen
23:37
31
Y. Bosman
Leuvenheim
24:45
32
Anouk Broijl
Leuvenheim
25:05
33
Kim Biezeman
Leuvenheim
25:32
34
Anouska Biezeman
Leuvenheim
25:34
35
Renske Dorreboom
Leuvenheim
42:24
7,5M, 7.5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy Perloy
Brummen
26:24
2
Joey Damen
Amsterdam
26:46
3
G. Markvoort
Ruurlo
29:29
4
Clemens Wekenborg
Babberich
29:37
5
Renť Arentshorst
Dieren
30:14
6
Bert Gerritsen
Steenderen
30:29
7
Maarten Enthoven
Brummen
30:31
8
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
30:49
9
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
31:07
10
Chris Frencken
Roermond
31:16
11
David Enthoven
Brummen
31:58
12
Luc Hendriksen
Brummen
32:01
13
Niek Wouters
Brummen
32:09
14
Edwin Kleverwal
Brummen
32:14
15
Reesink
Velp Gld
33:57
16
Jasper van de Schepop
Zutphen
33:59
17
Marco Kablau
Zutphen
34:00
18
Peter Enthoven
Brummen
34:02
19
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
34:09
20
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
34:25
21
Bonnie Kevenaar
Dieren
34:28
22
Fouad
Brummen
34:49
23
Mohammed Chahbari
Brummen
35:23
24
Andre Kulman
Warnsveld
35:46
25
G.J. Bosman
Brummen
35:56
26
Frans Bruning
Brummen
35:59
27
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
36:01
28
Said Bounda
Brummen
36:04
29
Gert Jan Beltman
Leuvenheim
36:07
30
T. Chahbari
Brummen
36:23
31
Erwin van Logt
Hall
36:49
32
Sjaak Reesink
Brummen
36:58
33
Jan Dragt
Brummen
37:18
34
Paul Loman
Aadorp
37:58
35
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
39:03
36
Jaap van de Venis
Groningen
39:29
37
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
40:12
38
Wilco Zwaneveld
Dieren
40:17
39
Anton Kruiderink
Zutphen
40:26
40
M. Bavinck
Zutphen
40:40
41
Daan van Vught
Brummen
41:02
42
Erik Beking
Brummen
41:36
43
Henk Jansen
Brummen
41:44
44
Henk Velsink
Warnsveld
41:47
45
Henk van der Gouw
Empe
41:55
46
Rob van Vught
Brummen
42:11
47
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
42:16
48
Robert Gerritzen
Druten
43:08
49
Arno Grygiel
Doesburg
43:21
50
Richard Henrix
Gorssel
44:27
51
Willem Stegeman
Spankeren
44:44
52
Ab Koetsier
Holten
45:56
53
G Poorterman
Brummen
1:36:21
7,5V, 7.5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Ploeg
Nieuwersluis
34:05
2
Bianca Heezen
Eerbeek34
34:43
3
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
35:50
4
Eline Dragt
Utrecht
36:05
5
Ellen Kuijn
Brummen
37:01
6
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
37:22
7
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
37:24
8
Angelique Slief
Brummen
38:55
9
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
40:14
10
Pauline Maalderink
Brummen
40:22
11
Bianca Dooper Bosman
Brummen
41:27
12
Marjon Broekman
Zutphen
41:39
13
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
41:41
14
Manon Schopper
Zutphen
42:07
15
Marjet Wesselink
Breda
42:14
16
Adi Verkerk
Loenen Gld
42:19
17
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
42:28
18
Daphne DaniŽls
Westervoort
42:35
19
Geurdie van Winkoop
Dieren
42:48
20
Marleen van den Engel
Brielle
42:51
21
Jacqeline Wagenvoort
Zutphen
42:54
22
Margreet Trekop
Brummen
43:03
23
Karin Bosgra
Eerbeek
43:10
24
Maud Briet
Brummen
43:12
25
Annemarie Lochtenbergh
Brummen
43:16
26
Henrike Petrie
Brummen
43:18
27
Janneke Remmelink
Zutphen
43:24
28
Angela Albers
Voorst gem Voorst
43:26
29
Ruth Kerkhoven-Mast
Brummen
45:06
30
Suzanne Poortman
Epse
45:52
31
Sandra Hulshof
Eerbeek
45:59
32
Els Driessen
Loenen Gld
46:02
33
Arnoldus
Brummen
46:05
34
Ans Hoogendoorn
Brummen
46:08
35
Karin Jentink
Gorssel
46:47
36
Mariska Jansen
Amsterdam
47:58
37
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
48:43
38
L. J. van Achooij
Maassluis
51:56
39
Jacintha Oldenbeuving
Brummen
53:55
15M, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Elzenaar
Eerbeek
55:26
2
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:01:13
3
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
1:02:33
4
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:03:26
5
Ard Oosterhuis
Brummen
1:08:17
6
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
1:08:38
7
Andries van de Venis
Zutphen
1:12:44
8
Dick Muizer
Rockanje
1:18:23
9
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:19:49
10
Ron Zoeteweij
Brielle
1:23:29
11
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:26:19
12
Dick Assemberg van Eij
Tinte
1:28:31
13
Jaap van Katwijk
Apeldoorn
2:00:38
15V, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:21:50
2
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:28:15
3
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
1:28:28
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2013 15:29