Uitslagenlijst St. Bavoloop

Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 15 juni 2013

HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tsegaye Kebede
Ethiopië
28:58
28:58
2
El mouaziz Hamid
Marokko
29:33
29:33
3
Willem van Schuerbeeck
België
30:18
30:17
4
Nick van Peborgh
België
30:22
30:22
5
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
30:30
30:30
6
Benjamin Barbier
België
30:47
30:46
7
Wim de Cort
België
31:02
31:01
8
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
31:03
31:02
9
Colin Bekers
Achilles
31:07
31:06
10
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
31:38
31:36
11
Youssef Bouissane
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
32:15
32:15
12
Hans Nuyts
Brasschaat (BEL)
33:10
33:08
13
Melvin Franken
Achilles
33:20
33:19
14
Ben Vriends
Achilles
33:55
33:54
15
Roel Wouters
Brasschaat (BEL)
34:03
34:00
16
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
34:37
34:36
17
Rick Salome
Sprint
35:16
35:14
18
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
35:25
35:25
19
Mark Buiks
Sprint
35:26
35:25
20
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
35:29
35:28
21
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
36:05
36:02
22
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
37:12
37:09
23
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
37:43
37:43
24
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Spado
37:49
37:40
25
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-L
38:09
38:05
26
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
38:17
38:17
27
Niels de Jong
Sprint
38:20
38:16
28
Bert van den Bos
Sprint
38:42
38:38
29
Douwe Schouwenaars
Sprint
38:48
38:42
30
Demarteau
Parcival
39:32
39:31
31
Rick Maas
Sprint
39:40
39:36
32
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
39:44
39:40
33
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
40:05
40:00
34
Remco Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
40:06
40:03
35
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
41:29
41:25
36
Maarten Schrauwen
Zundert
41:56
41:51
37
Martijn van Nispen
Rijsbergen
42:12
42:10
38
Martijn van Merrienboe
DJA
42:18
42:05
39
Maurice Peemen
Rijsbergen
42:36
42:30
40
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
42:42
42:35
41
Menno den Braber
Roosendaal
43:01
42:45
42
Harold Vermeulen
Middelburg
43:13
43:05
43
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
43:23
43:08
44
Dvin Schrautee
Breda
43:45
43:37
45
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
43:46
43:37
46
Ward de Vries
Breda
43:51
43:41
47
Daan Joosen
Amsterdam
44:10
44:05
48
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Sprint
44:13
44:04
49
Martijn de Kort
Tilburg
44:28
44:17
50
Maykel Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
44:32
44:32
51
Maurice vd Wijngaart
Galder
44:35
44:16
52
Stefan van Hooydonk
Zundert
45:00
44:50
53
Arjan de Hoon
Galder
45:51
45:31
54
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
46:09
45:59
55
Frank van Beek
Breda
46:31
46:25
56
Steven van Dun
Galder
47:04
46:44
57
Mark Schalken
Waalwijk
47:06
46:50
58
Fedde van Erk
Breda
47:29
47:17
59
Sjors van Aert
Etten-Leur
47:45
47:37
60
Bram Martens
Breda
49:14
49:03
61
Daniel van Gils
Prinsenbeek
49:23
49:05
62
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
49:55
49:37
63
Pim Daamen
Rijsbergen
52:38
52:17
64
Roy Verdaesdonk
Zundert
53:49
53:35
65
Niek Jacobs
Eindhoven
54:46
54:39
66
Remy Wouters
Achilles
55:15
54:56
H M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fattah Ovchchen
Marokko
30:45
30:45
2
Stefan van de Broek
België
31:15
31:14
3
Manu Loverie
België
32:01
32:01
4
Huub Maas
THOR
32:10
32:09
5
Said Ribag
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
32:32
32:31
6
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:37
33:36
7
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
33:52
33:51
8
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
34:08
34:08
9
Eric Caluwaerts
België
34:11
34:10
10
Fares Karim
Aartselaar (BEL)
34:32
34:32
11
Roel van Es
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:49
34:47
12
Arjen Driesen
NOP
35:46
35:43
13
Joël Geurts
Sprint
37:13
37:11
14
Julien Smink
Nijkerk Gld
37:25
37:21
15
Remco Klinckenberg
Sprint
37:31
37:26
16
Wim van Benthum
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:33
37:29
17
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
37:34
37:28
18
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
38:18
38:15
19
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
38:20
38:17
20
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
38:50
38:45
21
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
38:53
38:49
22
Theo Streng
Chaam
39:28
39:22
23
Han Buijsse
Sprint
39:31
39:26
24
Dennis Heilbron
Dynamica
39:41
39:35
25
Martijn de Kock
Breda
39:45
39:41
26
Leon Pepermans
Sprint
39:56
39:51
27
Jaap Thielen
Breda
40:00
39:58
28
Michel Bekink
AV '56
40:09
40:03
29
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
40:10
40:06
30
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
40:12
40:09
31
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
40:27
40:27
32
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
40:40
40:37
33
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
40:45
40:41
34
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
41:53
41:53
35
Pierter-Frank van der
Delft
42:15
42:06
36
Fabian Mettes
Breda
42:22
42:07
37
Robert Hooijmaijers
Rijsbergen
42:31
42:14
38
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
42:51
42:51
39
Jan van Gurp
Breda
42:52
42:52
40
Dennis Vingerhoets
Sprint
42:52
42:45
41
Ron Nouws
Rijsbergen
42:59
42:56
42
John Sijmens
DJA
43:11
43:03
43
Jan Sturm
Zundert
44:11
44:03
44
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
44:14
44:05
45
Twan Zopfi
Zundert
44:16
43:54
46
Peter Boomaerts
Rijsbergen
44:45
44:36
47
Daniel Elst
Zundert
45:00
44:40
48
Marco vd Berg
Etten-Leur
45:07
44:54
49
Marc Akkermans
Breda
45:18
45:06
50
Daniel Valcq
45:51
45:31
51
M van Hasselt
Zundert
46:07
45:49
52
Yvan Wirix
Wernhout
46:11
46:05
53
Peter van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
46:29
46:13
54
Richard vd Broek
Hoeven
47:16
46:59
55
Arjan de Jong
Etten-Leur
47:17
47:00
56
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
47:37
47:29
57
Loran Heijblom
Dongen
47:42
47:33
58
Jurgen Boomaerts
Zundert
47:43
47:43
59
Toine Bommelijn
Sprundel
47:51
47:36
60
Maico Salimans
48:12
48:12
61
Steven Lutgendorff
Rijsbergen
48:54
48:54
62
Erik Broekhuizen
Rijsbergen
50:01
49:44
63
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
50:07
50:02
64
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
50:20
50:09
65
Kosman
Weert
50:21
50:11
66
Marc Buijs
Breda
51:58
51:42
67
Roger Derksen
Rijsbergen
52:36
52:21
68
Pjp Bulkmans
Sprint
52:40
52:23
69
Pascal Roos
Rijsbergen
53:25
53:10
70
Mark Magielse
57:14
56:56
71
Maarten van den Bemd
Rijsbergen
59:38
59:22
H M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
32:56
32:55
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:25
33:24
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
35:04
35:03
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:55
35:52
5
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
36:14
36:12
6
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:30
37:28
7
Deny Blom
DJA
38:06
38:04
8
Marc Vervaet
Sprint
38:12
38:07
9
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
38:12
38:09
10
Arnold de Krom
Spado
38:37
38:29
11
P W J Woestenberg
AVR '90
38:38
38:36
12
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
38:46
38:44
13
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
38:47
38:45
14
Wim Derks
Parthenon
38:52
38:48
15
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
38:54
38:52
16
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:22
39:20
17
Dick Beers
avVN
39:26
39:19
18
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
40:04
40:00
19
Wim Kuijpers
Andel
40:08
40:04
20
Bas Schop
Eethen
40:17
40:14
21
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
40:19
40:14
22
Peter Gulden
Achilles
40:28
40:25
23
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
40:29
40:25
24
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
41:03
41:02
25
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
41:45
41:39
26
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
42:03
41:57
27
Andre de Schipper
THOR
42:13
42:05
28
Rini van Gils
DJA
42:45
42:35
29
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
42:47
42:40
30
Pieter Pennings
Rijsbergen
43:12
43:00
31
Ron Hense
Achtmaal
43:21
43:12
32
John van Aert
DJA
43:22
43:07
33
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-L
43:26
43:19
34
Van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:35
43:25
35
Gertwan Soethout
Etten-Leur
43:54
43:54
36
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
44:00
43:53
37
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
44:12
44:05
38
Ahmed Agougil
Etten-Leur
44:18
44:03
39
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
44:19
44:12
40
Jos van Zundert
Zundert
44:20
44:10
41
Leon Mahieu
Sprint
44:27
44:15
42
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
44:29
44:29
43
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
44:59
44:48
44
Corné Hereygers
Breda
45:03
44:54
45
Mike Pernot
45:10
44:49
46
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
45:11
44:58
47
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
45:42
45:20
48
Ruud Martens
Rijsbergen
45:48
45:30
49
Onno Amoureus
45:48
45:37
50
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:56
45:48
51
Ger Buijnsters
Zundert
45:58
45:43
52
H J M van Looveren
Zundert
46:09
45:48
53
Peter Rockx
Zundert
46:12
46:01
54
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
46:22
46:14
55
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
46:46
46:24
56
Ortwin Jorissen
Rijsbergen
46:52
46:33
57
Hans Leijster
Breda
47:01
46:40
58
Kees Goetetouwers
De-Atleet
47:24
47:11
59
Corné van de Riet
Wernhout
47:28
47:14
60
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
47:41
47:28
61
Jan Slingerland
Parthenon
47:44
47:32
62
H de Jong
avVN
48:51
48:48
63
Frank van Aert
DJA
49:15
49:02
64
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
49:15
49:01
65
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
49:20
49:06
66
Rene van Overveld
Rijsbergen
49:24
49:10
67
Wim de Vooght
Achilles
49:41
49:28
68
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
49:46
49:36
69
Kees Frijters
Rijsbergen
49:48
49:24
70
Marno Dingenouts
50:34
50:12
71
Ronald van Rooden
50:34
50:18
72
J Bosma
Sprint
50:46
50:25
73
Eric Gronert
Breda
51:01
50:48
74
Frank van de Watering
Breda
52:03
52:03
75
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
53:36
53:20
76
Jos Vriends
Zundert
53:41
53:20
77
Eric van Alphen
53:53
53:38
78
Geert Uppelschoten
Tilburg
55:31
55:07
79
Kees Groenenberg
Woudrichem
55:41
55:35
80
Peter van der List
Breda
56:43
56:30
81
Paul van Rooijen
57:13
56:49
82
Kees Bastiaansen
57:39
57:25
83
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
59:26
59:08
84
Anton van Opstal
Ulvenhout
1:00:40
1:00:18
85
Chin Seong Ho
Rijsbergen
1:07:37
1:07:23
H M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
37:08
37:07
2
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
38:37
38:34
3
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
38:47
38:44
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
39:42
39:40
5
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
39:49
39:47
6
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
40:11
40:07
7
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
41:55
41:51
8
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
42:28
42:22
9
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
44:05
44:05
10
Peter Pelsma
THOR
44:42
44:30
11
Loek Coerver
Sprint
45:00
44:53
12
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
45:09
44:54
13
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
45:46
45:46
14
Frans van der Wulp
AVO 1983
46:24
46:12
15
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
46:35
46:20
16
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
46:36
46:29
17
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
47:39
47:26
18
Ad Oomen
Sprint
48:01
47:50
19
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
48:36
48:26
20
Peter Paree
Rijsbergen
50:28
50:18
21
Lex Donker
Breda
50:33
50:14
22
Gerrit Nijkamp
Etten-Leur
56:27
56:08
H M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
38:20
38:18
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:15
42:15
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
42:38
42:34
4
Jos Jochems
Achilles
43:29
43:23
5
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
43:34
43:32
6
Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
44:21
44:16
7
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
44:31
44:27
8
Ton van Excel
avVN
44:40
44:36
9
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
45:06
44:53
10
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
45:56
45:56
11
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
45:58
45:53
12
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
46:20
45:57
13
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
46:35
46:23
14
Kees van Endschot
Breda
47:14
47:07
15
Piet van Kaam
avVN
47:57
47:52
16
Kees Faes
Sprint
48:53
48:42
17
Wim Blom
Achilles
49:34
49:24
18
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
50:38
50:25
19
Wil Goossens
Achilles
51:12
51:02
20
Marcel Mattheeusen
Kalmthout (BEL)
51:30
51:13
21
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
52:04
51:52
22
Piet Haverkamp
Oud Gastel
54:56
54:45
23
D de Kort
Etten-Leur
56:14
55:58
24
Jan Kwisthout
Achilles
56:41
56:24
25
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
57:42
57:36
26
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
58:14
57:56
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizeba Cherono
Kenia
33:21
33:20
2
Veerle Dejaeghere
België
34:11
34:10
3
Masila Ndunge
Kenia
35:43
35:41
4
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
35:52
35:50
5
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
38:11
38:11
6
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
39:32
39:29
7
Patricia van Uffelen
DJA
42:31
42:27
8
Magali Fleche
Sprint
42:33
42:27
9
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
43:36
43:29
10
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
44:21
44:14
11
Lotus Ho
Rijsbergen
44:57
44:43
12
Renske Goos
Rijsbergen
46:21
46:14
13
Sandy van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
46:21
46:21
14
Valerie de Roover
Sprint
46:25
46:17
15
Neeltje vd Sman
Breda
50:06
49:55
16
Ada Vermeulen
Middelburg
50:08
49:51
17
Marielle Aerts
's-Hertogenbosch
51:57
51:35
18
Anneke Kruyen
Eindhoven
52:02
51:45
19
Kim Struys
Dutch Runners
52:30
52:09
20
Anouk l'Abee
Sprint
52:36
52:21
21
Marjolein Timmers
Etten-Leur
53:26
53:06
22
Lydia van der Borst
Sprundel
53:37
53:21
23
Aline Roks
57:12
56:55
24
Karen Rennen
Rijsbergen
58:50
58:32
25
Marloes Graumans
Rijsbergen
58:51
58:32
26
Dayna Schrantee
Breda
59:13
58:51
27
Manon de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:04:37
1:04:17
D V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naïma Bosman
THOR
37:51
37:48
2
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
38:03
38:01
3
Ingrid Zwets
Sprint
40:13
40:10
4
Marieke Verheijen
Sprint
42:30
42:25
5
Anna van der Linde
Nisse
42:57
42:53
6
Heidi Hereijgers
DJA
44:58
44:52
7
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
45:49
45:41
8
Thea Segeren
THOR
46:33
46:23
9
Diana Martens-Daemen
Strijbeek
48:27
48:12
10
Ria Aarts
Dongen
49:09
48:49
11
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
50:14
50:02
12
Suzanne Hanssen
AV Weert
50:21
50:11
13
Adriëtte van der Sijde
Sprint
50:25
50:17
14
Sarina Feckos
Waalre
51:44
51:37
15
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
51:44
51:44
16
Yvonne Raaijmakers
52:35
52:35
17
Sylvie Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
52:45
52:34
18
Marielle van den Broek
Rijsbergen
53:25
53:07
19
Brigitte van der Pluym
54:09
53:56
20
Peggy Aerts
Etten-Leur
54:56
54:50
21
Sylvia Halters
Zundert
58:17
58:03
D V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
40:47
40:43
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
41:28
41:24
3
José van der Linden
Achilles
44:07
44:02
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
44:42
44:39
5
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
44:53
44:48
6
Gerda Nouws
DJA
45:11
45:07
7
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
47:13
47:00
8
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
49:47
49:41
9
Maria van Laerhoven
Achtmaal
50:22
50:15
10
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
51:31
51:08
11
Corrie Batiaansen
Rijsbergen
51:54
51:45
12
Anske Tiggelman
52:02
51:53
13
Annie van Oijen
DJA
53:13
52:59
14
Ada Aernouts
DJA
54:17
54:03
15
Patsy Kiolhorn
Hoeven
55:15
54:56
16
Conny Dirven - Oomen
St. Willebrord
56:20
56:01
17
Angela van der Meulen
Zundert
58:19
58:04
18
Helma Bastiaansen
58:49
58:36
19
Veronique van Gils
1:01:58
1:01:48
H 5.0, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy Vergauwen
Achilles
15:07
15:07
2
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
15:24
15:23
3
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
17:22
17:22
4
Henk Buesink
Achilles
17:53
17:52
5
Twan Adams
Gloria
17:57
17:57
6
Niels Lazeroms
Achilles
18:31
18:30
7
Erik Roelofs
Etten-Leur
19:04
19:03
8
Heero Spaan
avVN
19:34
19:33
9
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
19:52
19:51
10
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
19:54
19:53
11
Corné Luykx
Etten-Leur
19:56
19:54
12
Jannick
Achtmaal
19:59
19:56
13
Geert Abraham
Achil '87
20:05
20:04
14
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
20:08
20:05
15
Gunther Mulder
Breda
20:10
20:07
16
Roderik Blok
Road Runners Etten-L
20:13
20:11
17
Berend Voorn
Achilles
20:13
20:10
18
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Sprint
20:22
20:21
19
Nick Jansen
Sprint
20:26
20:21
20
Krzysztof Kasprzyk
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
20:38
20:35
21
Bas van de Sanden
Rijsbergen
20:53
20:39
22
Fabian Spoor
Running2000
20:56
20:53
23
Niels Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
21:09
21:02
24
Michaël Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
21:13
21:12
25
Oswald de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
21:17
21:15
26
Daniël Arnold
Breda
21:26
21:24
27
Jos van Schendel
Breda
21:32
21:29
28
Eric Goos
DJA
21:44
21:34
29
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
22:01
21:59
30
Ludwig van de Wouw
Zundert
22:07
22:02
31
Tim Conrads
Breda
22:11
22:11
32
Martin Snepvangers
Zundert
22:15
22:11
33
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
22:25
22:21
34
Bas de Jong
Etten-Leur
22:25
22:19
35
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
22:26
22:21
36
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
22:39
22:35
37
Cees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
22:44
22:38
38
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
22:56
22:54
39
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
23:08
22:50
40
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
23:08
23:06
41
Robbert Veraart
Rijsbergen
23:12
23:10
42
Rick Rombouts
Rijsbergen
23:22
23:08
43
Ruud Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
23:23
23:17
44
Antoon Kloonen
Zevenbergen
23:25
23:22
45
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
23:29
23:26
46
Rob Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
23:46
23:40
47
Niek van den Broek
Zundert
23:59
23:53
48
Alex Cloin
Rijsbergen
24:14
24:13
49
Anton Bruijns
Rijsbergen
24:21
24:16
50
Martijn van den Broek
Rijsbergen
24:21
24:16
51
Rick Martens
24:22
24:18
52
Joe Buynsters
Zundert
24:36
24:36
53
Yannic van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
24:46
24:40
54
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn Zh
24:47
24:42
55
Ad Botermans
Etten-Leur
24:49
24:45
56
Jos Daems
DJA
25:01
24:57
57
Ben Verboven
Rijsbergen
25:07
25:04
58
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
25:33
25:22
59
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
25:36
25:29
60
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
26:10
26:07
61
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
26:20
26:15
62
Mark Schraets
Meerle (BEL)
26:22
26:12
63
Jasper van Beek
Breda
26:39
26:29
64
Pannehoeflopers
Rijsbergen
26:42
26:33
65
Job Swaan
Breda
26:44
26:38
66
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
27:06
26:59
67
P Sanders
Etten-Leur
27:23
27:19
68
Toine Graumans
Rijsbergen
27:26
27:20
69
Hein Bouw
Zundert
27:46
27:42
70
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
28:01
27:59
71
Pannehoefloper Z N
28:05
27:56
72
Pannehoefloper 5 chipc
Dordrecht
28:06
27:58
73
Koen Martens
Strijbeek
28:17
28:17
74
Joost van Langen
Rijsbergen
28:51
28:40
75
Edwin Matijssen
Rijsbergen
29:05
28:56
76
Wouter ten Wolde
Houten
29:13
29:04
77
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
29:21
29:09
78
R Timmermans - van Oos
Etten-Leur
29:35
29:24
79
Peter Roovers
Rijsbergen
29:41
29:36
80
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
29:41
29:35
81
Mark van Iersel
Etten-Leur
29:41
29:29
82
Martijn van Galswijk
Breda
30:29
30:21
83
Paul Hultermans
Etten-Leur
30:46
30:38
84
Ad Lips
Breda
31:36
31:31
85
Marcel van Dijk
Rijsbergen
32:04
31:59
86
Fred Rombouts
Breda
34:12
34:01
D 5.0, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
21:24
21:24
2
Wieke Lucas- Bastiani
Scorpio
21:59
21:57
3
Anita Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
22:26
22:22
4
Anouk Kerstens
LADB
22:45
22:43
5
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:10
24:07
6
Cilia Mathijssen
DJA
24:57
24:52
7
Jose Nuyts
Zundert
25:22
25:17
8
Nikki van Opstal
Rijsbergen
25:27
25:21
9
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
25:34
25:27
10
Ilse Paree
Rijsbergen
26:39
26:31
11
Dymphy vd Bemd
Rijsbergen
26:43
26:35
12
Inge van Beek
Rijsbergen
26:47
26:37
13
Rian Snoek
Prinsenbeek
26:50
26:41
14
Kelly Buijnsters
Achilles
27:05
26:59
15
Josette Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
27:06
26:59
16
Ilse Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
27:15
27:10
17
Anita van Aaert
DJA
27:15
27:06
18
Pannehoefloper 1
Rijsbergen
27:28
27:20
19
Eveline Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
27:28
27:20
20
Marie Mertens
Gloria
27:43
27:33
21
Pannenhoefloper M
Rijsbergen
28:05
27:56
22
Judith van Nijnatten
Rijsbergen
28:05
27:56
23
Trees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
28:05
27:57
24
Jolanda Daems
DJA
28:48
28:41
25
Sanne Peeters
Wernhout
28:53
28:45
26
Carla Lambregts
DJA
29:06
28:59
27
Annemieke van Dam
Rijsbergen
29:09
29:09
28
Anja de Koning
DJA
29:16
29:09
29
Marloes Nijland
Achilles
29:35
29:29
30
V d Luijtgaarden
Etten-Leur
29:41
29:35
31
Mieke Roovers
Rijsbergen
30:11
30:08
32
Lilian Jansen
Rijsbergen
30:47
30:38
33
Chantal Bomer
Zundert
30:50
30:41
34
Marion Jacobs
Rijsbergen
30:52
30:43
35
Denise Brands
Tilburg
30:58
30:47
36
Corine van Zanten
Den Hoorn Zh
30:59
30:54
37
Gabrielle Castelijn
Sprundel
31:02
30:57
38
Nicole Godrie
Zundert
31:04
30:53
39
Anita Peemen
DJA
31:09
31:03
40
Marieke vd Bemd
Rijsbergen
31:17
31:07
41
Aly van Beijsterveld
Chaam
31:25
31:14
42
Romy Verweij
Maastricht
31:31
31:25
43
Mariska Soeliman
Breda
31:51
31:46
44
Anke Doomen
Rijsbergen
32:59
32:51
45
Kirsten Roos
Rijsbergen
33:06
32:55
46
Desiree Schalk
Rijsbergen
33:07
32:57
47
Eva van Langen
Rijsbergen
33:07
33:00
48
Jenny van Dijk
Rijsbergen
33:09
32:59
49
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
33:18
33:07
50
Petra van Rikxoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:19
33:07
51
Priscalle Ypma
Rijsbergen
33:50
33:45
52
Clarissa Rutten
Oosterhout Nb
33:53
33:42
53
Monique Rombouts
Zundert
34:12
34:02
54
Ilse Oomen
Zundert
34:41
34:28
55
Karin Lauwerijssen
Rijsbergen
35:37
35:29
56
Judith Wildhagen
Rijsbergen
35:43
35:34
H TAL, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
17:57
17:57
2
Mark Jochems
Zundert
18:50
18:48
3
Jens van Geel
THOR
18:50
18:49
4
Rody Aerts
Etten-Leur
19:53
19:51
5
Rick van Hooijdonk
Zundert
20:22
20:20
6
Timo Nooren
Rijsbergen
21:44
21:36
7
Jacco Verschuren
Zundert
22:23
22:22
8
Bas Naalden
Zundert
22:36
22:35
9
Joeri Huybregts
Rijsbergen
22:43
22:36
10
Tijn Goos
Zundert
22:48
22:39
11
Tygo Verschuren
Zundert
23:02
23:00
12
Joep Jacobs
Zundert
23:27
23:25
13
Tijn Bruijns
Rijsbergen
23:28
23:24
14
Jefke Daems
Wernhout
23:50
23:48
15
Freek van Rijzen
Rijsbergen
24:09
24:06
16
Menno van den Broek
Rijsbergen
24:19
24:14
17
Luuk Gommers
Rijsbergen
24:26
24:22
18
Daan Brugman
Zundert
24:41
24:40
19
Stijn Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
24:58
24:50
20
Joris Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
25:03
24:55
21
Ralph Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
25:03
24:56
22
Twan van Eekelen
Zundert
26:41
26:39
23
Jules Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
27:06
26:59
24
Sem Arts
Rijsbergen
29:41
29:33
25
Roland Rutten
Oosterhout Nb
34:15
34:04
D TAL, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
20:20
20:19
2
Myrna Blom
AVR '90
21:47
21:45
3
Marieke Daems
Wernhout
27:02
27:01
4
Lisanne van Hooydonk
Groene Ster
27:29
27:24
5
Imke Mijzen
Achilles
28:49
28:43
6
Janneke Daems
Wernhout
29:00
28:59
7
Maartje Roks
Rijsbergen
29:26
29:23
8
Bibi Jorissen
Rijsbergen
35:33
35:20
H1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
4:30
2
David Bömer
DJA
4:47
3
Koen van Duijnhoven
Achilles
4:52
4
John Marijnissen
Sprint
5:20
5
Yoran Nuyts
DJA
5:24
6
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Sprint
5:26
7
Erwin Haest
Rijsbergen
5:34
8
Marijn Braspenning
Rijsbergen
5:40
9
Bryan Goos
Steenbergen Nb
5:53
10
Nick
Rijsbergen
5:53
11
Sjoerd Huybregts
Rijsbergen
6:28
12
Niels Godrie
Rijsbergen
6:29
13
Nick Buynsters
6:30
14
Daniel Haazen
Rijsbergen
6:46
15
Sjoerd van Cadsand
Etten-Leur
8:17
16
Jeroen Haest
Rijsbergen
8:25
17
Stef Michielsen
Rijsbergen
8:34
D1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Frijters
DJA
5:48
2
Jorien Vriends
DJA
5:54
3
Roos Staps
De Langstraat
5:55
4
Fleur Bastiaansen
6:04
5
Rianne de Reus
Wageningen
6:53
6
Myrthe Aerts
Etten-Leur
7:27
7
Djevy Moerings
Rijsbergen
7:29
8
Yenza Moerings
Rijsbergen
8:18
9
Marieke Haazen
Rijsbergen
8:31
10
Zinya Lienos
Rijsbergen
9:33
11
Tessa Hilgerdenaar
Rijsbergen
9:33
Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070
Uitslagen.nl
29-06-2013 14:25