Uitslagenlijst 15e Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 15 juni 2013

M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Huizen
17:37
17:37
2
Peter Danku
Ede Gld
18:14
18:14
3
Ruben Sansom
Pallas '67
18:19
18:18
4
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
20:07
20:07
5
Toby Janssen
Nijmegen
21:00
20:39
6
Stefan Biesbroek
Amsterdam
21:08
21:07
7
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
21:18
21:17
8
Mike Molenaar
Ede Gld
21:33
21:30
9
Kristian van Keulen
VAV
21:38
21:37
10
Remco Smallegoor
Amsterdam
21:43
21:35
11
Rick van Voorst
Climax
22:09
22:09
12
Wilco van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
22:20
22:17
13
Wilfred van Tuil
Veenendaal
22:32
22:29
14
Dirk de Man
Ede Gld
22:32
22:28
15
Micha Miedema
Veenendaal
23:10
23:03
16
Jim Blokland
Ede Gld
23:10
23:09
17
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
23:10
23:08
18
Eric Fitskie
Apeldoorn
23:26
23:20
19
Jurrit van der Waal
Ede Gld
23:34
23:31
20
Alfons Tanis
Ede Gld
23:55
23:45
21
Joost Vos
Apeldoorn
24:06
23:59
22
Rien Modderkolk
Ede Gld
24:13
24:09
23
Hugo Eikmans
Velp Gld
24:31
23:37
24
Lars Middendorp
Rotterdam
24:53
24:48
25
Arjen Meurs
Ede Gld
25:12
25:08
26
Shawn Groot Kormelink
Ede Gld
25:14
25:07
27
Ruben Ruigendijk
Climax
26:21
26:11
28
Maurice Smallegoor
Ede Gld
26:22
26:14
29
Bas van den Brink
Ede Gld
26:29
26:13
30
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
26:38
26:33
31
Stijn Hubregtse
Beuningen Gld
26:52
26:32
32
Robert Middendorp
Ede Gld
26:55
26:49
33
Peter Jan Schreutelkam
Ede Gld
26:58
26:53
34
Rik Bakker
Climax
27:28
27:21
35
Remy Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
27:30
26:56
36
Daan Prangsma
Otterlo
28:03
27:53
37
Sjoerd Houtman
Amsterdam
28:11
28:08
38
Menno Jonker
Climax
28:41
28:29
39
Niels Rustenhoven
Arnhem
28:47
28:39
40
Malte Helm
Climax
29:02
28:35
41
Edwin Sickmann
Nijmegen
29:04
28:30
42
Kimmo Stroker
Climax
29:06
28:46
43
Mathieu Bouw
Veenendaal
29:09
29:05
44
Arjan van de Kraats
Ede Gld
30:40
30:38
45
Almer van der Waal
Ede Gld
30:45
30:42
46
Servaas Raedts
Apeldoorn
32:36
32:27
47
Thomas van de Kraats
Barneveld
32:37
32:06
48
Sven van Egmond
Voorhout
34:50
34:27
49
Kenneth Gleim
Climax
37:02
36:50
50
Alexander van den Oeve
Climax
39:17
38:49
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:53
18:52
2
Evert Schipper
Climax
21:46
21:24
3
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
21:55
21:51
4
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
22:01
21:57
5
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:36
22:34
6
Peter Sansom
Wageningen
23:06
23:04
7
Antoon van Balveren
Barneveld
23:36
23:22
8
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:47
23:44
9
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
24:34
24:31
10
Hans Wigman
Climax
24:52
24:42
11
Jan Peter van den Tore
Veenendaal
25:33
25:24
12
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
25:36
25:28
13
Leo Missler
Climax
26:16
26:06
14
Phoel Ransing
PV NN
27:00
26:47
15
Anton Dechêne
Ede Gld
27:24
27:12
16
Frank Bakker
Climax
27:32
27:25
17
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Climax
27:33
27:23
18
Wietse Keuning
Climax
27:42
27:28
19
Wim Meurs
Heveadorp
27:46
27:14
20
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
28:44
27:21
21
Jeroen Hanegraaf
Ede Gld
28:49
28:42
22
Udo Zwart
Climax
28:49
28:41
23
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
28:52
28:37
24
M-W Gronouwe
Climax
29:01
28:38
25
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
29:13
29:07
26
Niek van den Hoven
Climax
29:20
28:55
27
Hans van der Pols
Climax
29:50
29:40
28
Guus van Dreven
Climax
30:08
29:43
29
Bram Wisse
Ede Gld
30:16
30:00
30
Joop Soesbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:56
30:25
31
Lennart Blokland
Ede Gld
30:59
30:53
32
Leon de Coninck
Ede Gld
31:01
30:42
33
Jaap Nijssen
AV '34
31:33
31:06
34
Henk Attema
Veenendaal
32:26
32:04
35
Ronald Meerveld
Ede Gld
32:33
31:59
36
Ton de Gooijer
Elst Ut
33:20
33:00
37
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
33:20
33:01
38
Henk van den Dikkenber
Renswoude
33:21
32:46
39
Martin van der Worm
PV NN
34:04
33:51
40
Eric van de Peppel
Climax
36:13
35:43
41
Reinald Fiechter
Climax
36:46
36:16
42
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
37:26
37:08
43
Henk van den Oever
Climax
39:17
38:48
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
21:20
21:19
2
Seda van Faassen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:29
23:29
3
Joleen van den Toren
Veenendaal
23:40
23:36
4
Janita van Dixhoon
Ede Gld
24:05
24:03
5
Rianne Cornelissen
Veenendaal
24:05
24:01
6
Emmy Durand
Climax
24:52
24:42
7
Marlies Schuring
Climax
26:52
26:41
8
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
27:12
27:07
9
Kelly Blokland
Ede Gld
27:17
27:16
10
Hanneke Bulten
Ede Gld
27:30
27:25
11
Mariska Liet
Arnhem
29:07
28:46
12
Karin Levin
Ede Gld
29:17
28:48
13
Iris van Laar
Ede Gld
30:25
29:56
14
Judith Dekkers
Ede Gld
30:31
30:08
15
Natalie Arends
Ede Gld
30:34
30:21
16
Annick Klein
AAC
30:39
30:29
17
Dorianne van Krieken
Climax
30:47
30:32
18
Zabina de Lange
Ede Gld
31:16
30:52
19
Marianne Schuver
Climax
31:35
31:15
20
Marieke Mars
Rotterdam
31:35
31:29
21
Jacolien Bos
Ederveen
31:46
31:12
22
Purdey Thien
Climax
31:58
31:42
23
Babette Rens
Zwolle
31:58
31:40
24
Imkea van de Pol
Barneveld
32:02
31:45
25
Willemieke van Drie
Kalkar (GER)
32:09
31:39
26
Reinilde van Ekris
Renswoude
32:12
31:56
27
Renske van Ree
Veenendaal
32:26
32:10
28
Suzanne Kuin
Climax
32:31
32:17
29
Miriam Jaakke
Veenendaal
32:59
32:55
30
Onbekend
Wageningen
33:03
32:50
31
Petra Kudair
Ede Gld
33:10
32:54
32
Christien Veenstra
Climax
33:37
33:16
33
Esther Schep
Giessenburg
33:41
33:14
34
Marije Verkerk
Bennekom
33:58
33:31
35
Caroline Bakker
Climax
34:01
33:34
36
Natasja Lammers
Climax
34:01
33:45
37
Shayenne Dechêne
Ede Gld
34:27
34:15
38
Desiree Overeem
Arnhem
34:57
34:20
39
Erika Beukers-van Laar
Wageningen
35:12
34:45
40
Jantine Stam
Veenendaal
35:16
34:43
41
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
35:39
35:31
42
Dagmar van de Vendel
Veenendaal
35:49
35:18
43
Majorie Kicken
Climax
36:00
35:34
44
Germa Tuin
Climax
36:12
35:45
45
Arja van Roekel
Climax
36:23
35:53
46
Thirza Oosterom
Ede Gld
37:25
37:08
47
Nathalie Nijssen
Climax
37:32
37:04
48
Marjolein Nijssen
Amsterdam
37:32
37:05
49
Mc Oostrom
Climax
37:39
37:12
50
Sanne de Jong
Climax
37:40
37:14
51
Marian Baggerman
Climax
39:01
38:31
52
Andrea Frahn
Arnhem
39:01
38:49
53
Daphne Straatman
Arnhem
39:02
38:50
54
Marije van Dijk
Climax
39:37
39:17
55
Jolanda Strubel
Ede Gld
40:20
39:45
56
Mandy Pietjouw
Veenendaal
43:33
43:15
57
Meriana Stil
Veenendaal
43:33
43:15
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
23:50
23:40
2
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
24:57
24:55
3
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Climax
28:33
28:28
4
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
28:38
28:32
5
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Dutch Runners
28:45
28:23
6
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
29:16
29:10
7
Sonja ten Dam
Climax
29:21
29:16
8
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
29:26
29:13
9
Rachel Dibbets
Ede Gld
29:32
29:11
10
Linda Jonker-Boesveld
Ede Gld
29:49
29:37
11
Kiem Vennik-Liem
VAV
29:53
29:49
12
Adri Jansen
Climax
31:08
30:54
13
Nelke Schaap-Kamphorst
Climax
31:11
30:42
14
Anneke Bouw-Miedema
Veenendaal
31:24
31:21
15
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:25
31:12
16
Carla Mooij
Barneveld
31:45
31:31
17
Annelies de Coninck
Ede Gld
32:21
32:02
18
Daria Piccinotti
Apeldoorn
32:23
31:58
19
MM Schuijt
Bennekom
32:24
32:09
20
Ria Schreuder
Ede Gld
32:27
32:10
21
Loeki van der Laan
Climax
32:33
32:18
22
Erna Tempel
Renswoude
32:58
32:22
23
Monique Jansen
Climax
32:58
32:33
24
Bernadette ter Heurne
Ede Gld
33:12
32:36
25
Ine Claassen
Wageningen
33:12
32:37
26
Carin Raedts
Apeldoorn
33:15
33:07
27
Madelon Buschmann
PV NN
33:29
33:05
28
Saskia van Laar
Wageningen
33:42
33:14
29
Maud van Stuijvenberg
Climax
33:46
33:17
30
Yvonne Opgelder
Ede Gld
34:31
34:07
31
Sandra van Egmond
Voorhout
34:52
34:29
32
Ilse van der Meer
Ede Gld
34:58
34:22
33
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
35:06
34:45
34
Anja Konst
Renkum
35:26
34:51
35
Heidi ten Ham
Ede Gld
35:29
34:54
36
Monique Delno
Climax
35:31
35:14
37
Anita van Harskamp
Climax
35:49
35:17
38
Jeannette Praster
Climax
35:55
35:31
39
Marja van de Braak
Climax
35:57
35:34
40
Tineke van der Veen
Climax
36:10
35:42
41
Agniet van de Peppel
Ede Gld
36:14
35:43
42
Thea Jansen
Climax
36:34
36:09
43
Sascha de Bock
Climax
36:51
36:35
44
Mirjam Brunekreeft
Climax
37:50
37:25
45
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
38:48
38:19
46
Willy van Ginkel
Lunteren
39:00
38:51
47
Augèle van Heiningen
Veenendaal
39:07
38:34
48
Elisabeth Jongeling
Klarenbeek
39:16
38:52
49
Anita Dechêne
Climax
39:25
39:14
50
Eugenie Warris - de Ni
Climax
39:48
39:19
51
Margriet Schoon
Ede Gld
39:50
39:29
52
Paula Thijssen
Climax
41:12
40:43
53
Nicolette van Rutten
PV NN
44:04
44:02
M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
40:47
40:47
2
Johan Van Schoor
België
41:02
41:01
3
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
41:20
41:19
4
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
42:31
42:27
5
Alberto Martin-Sanz
Wageningen
43:44
43:41
6
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
45:08
45:05
7
Marc Reus
Ede Gld
45:30
45:29
8
Patrick Gouw
Amersfoort
45:42
45:39
9
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
47:22
47:20
10
Stan Vloet
's-Hertogenbosch
47:58
47:55
11
Hein Gevers
Wageningen
49:16
49:11
12
Stephan van de Heistee
Ede Gld
49:44
49:39
13
Mark Drost
Hanzesport
51:04
51:01
14
Peter Kooistra
Ede Gld
51:18
51:00
15
Danny Rutgers
Oosterbeek
51:49
51:46
16
Remy Koekkoek
Ede Gld
53:52
53:38
17
ivo hooijberg
Hem
53:52
53:45
18
Bram Markering
Bennekom
54:00
53:56
19
Gerard van Roekel
Ede Gld
54:43
54:37
20
Daan van der Meer
Ede Gld
55:30
55:12
21
Robert Houkes
Climax
55:49
55:22
22
Guido Engels
Ede Gld
55:52
55:40
23
Joost Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
56:05
55:57
24
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
56:13
55:55
25
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
56:16
56:11
26
Danny Van der Veer
Arnhem
56:24
55:47
27
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
56:38
56:31
28
Johan Gidding
Ede Gld
56:38
56:04
29
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
56:46
56:11
30
Tom Prinsen
Ede Gld
57:09
56:35
31
Rick Gerritsen
Ede Gld
57:21
56:45
32
Guido Prins
Veenendaal
58:07
56:05
33
Johan Bokhorst
Ede Gld
58:26
57:55
34
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
58:29
58:15
35
Sjoerd Snijders
Veenendaal
59:26
57:22
36
Dick ten Dam
Climax
1:00:06
59:40
37
Michèl Breevoort
Climax
1:00:14
59:49
38
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:03:38
1:03:00
39
Jeroen Mijderwijk
Moordrecht
1:04:00
1:03:53
40
Gerhard van Dam
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:05:12
41
Martijn den Besten
Ede Gld
1:06:43
1:06:26
42
Rick Kostons
Utrecht
1:07:13
1:06:53
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
39:17
39:16
2
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
42:09
42:08
3
Marcel Rump
Apeldoorn
43:26
43:26
4
Mart Meijboom
Ede Gld
43:35
43:34
5
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
43:41
43:39
6
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
43:57
43:55
7
Joost Wösten
Pallas '67
45:42
45:40
8
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
46:32
46:30
9
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
46:55
46:43
10
Evert van Donk
Climax
48:42
48:41
11
Ties Mouthaan
Arnhem
49:23
49:16
12
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
49:32
49:17
13
Berry Stam
Vlaardingen
49:33
49:18
14
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
49:37
49:33
15
Arthur Jansen
Climax
49:44
49:43
16
Gert Leppers
VAV
50:36
50:23
17
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
50:57
50:54
18
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
52:17
52:08
19
John-Pierre Cornelisse
Climax
52:53
52:48
20
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
52:54
52:33
21
Peter Bergman
PV NN
52:58
52:49
22
Wilfred de Ridder
Altis
53:18
53:11
23
Bart Meeuwisz
Rhenen
53:21
52:59
24
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
53:28
53:14
25
Peter Takken
Haaften
53:43
53:37
26
Piet Schreuder
Ede Gld
53:50
53:31
27
Sjaak Wolfert
Ede Gld
53:57
53:46
28
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
54:01
53:55
29
Michel van Dalen
Ede Gld
54:16
53:53
30
Michael Maessen
Cuijk
54:30
54:02
31
Fred Mooij
Barneveld
54:33
54:23
32
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
54:40
54:18
33
Jan Kroon
Wageningen
54:50
54:14
34
Nico van der Breggen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
55:09
54:56
35
Dirk jan Bosman
Barneveld
55:22
55:11
36
John Smits
Climax
55:59
55:44
37
Henk Warris
Climax
56:17
55:53
38
Ronald Waasdorp
Bilthoven
56:19
55:45
39
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
56:23
55:58
40
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
56:24
56:06
41
Kees Mak
Amstelveen
56:27
56:14
42
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
56:32
56:19
43
Jack Goor
Ede Gld
56:39
56:16
44
Willem Steenbeek
Altis
57:11
57:03
45
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
57:23
56:52
46
Otto Peelen
Climax
57:29
57:08
47
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
57:29
56:55
48
André Hilberink
Climax
57:35
57:22
49
Koenraad Jansen
Ede Gld
57:35
57:25
50
Michiel Teunissen
Ede Gld
57:41
57:12
51
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
57:48
57:36
52
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
58:01
57:48
53
Egbert van der Stouw
Climax
58:07
57:53
54
Edwin Speijers
Ede Gld
58:23
58:14
55
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
58:43
58:35
56
Harold Meier
Climax
59:08
58:53
57
Piet Stoel
Ede Gld
59:14
58:55
58
Peter Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
59:25
59:16
59
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
59:33
59:01
60
Erik Buter
Ede Gld
59:47
59:22
61
André Meijer
Climax
59:55
59:26
62
Simon van Opstal
Ede Gld
59:59
59:33
63
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:00:03
59:33
64
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
1:00:10
59:47
65
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Climax
1:00:10
59:42
66
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
1:00:15
1:00:08
67
Jean-Paul Kurris
PV NN
1:00:16
1:00:06
68
Hans Haverlach
Climax
1:00:21
1:00:06
69
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
1:00:29
1:00:19
70
Martien Gerritsen
PV NN
1:00:37
1:00:04
71
Bart-Jeroen Terpstra
Ede Gld
1:00:38
1:00:08
72
Edwin Fennema
PV NN
1:00:48
1:00:39
73
Freek de Ruiter
Barneveld
1:00:57
1:00:46
74
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:01:12
1:00:48
75
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:01:18
1:01:13
76
Martin Michielsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:05
1:01:55
77
Marinus van de Pol
Barneveld
1:02:08
1:01:56
78
Tonnie van Rhijn
Dreumel
1:02:27
1:02:08
79
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
1:02:33
1:02:16
80
Aart de Harder
Climax
1:02:40
1:02:15
81
Peter ten Haken
PV NN
1:02:47
1:02:36
82
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
1:03:03
1:02:42
83
Gert Radstaat
Climax
1:03:28
1:03:06
84
Henk Velsink
Warnsveld
1:03:50
1:03:20
85
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
1:03:54
1:03:39
86
Ron Mijderwijk
Moordrecht
1:04:00
1:03:53
87
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
1:04:07
1:03:47
88
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
1:04:28
1:04:09
89
Jan Kuyper
Climax
1:04:30
1:03:57
90
Kees Dekker
Ede Gld
1:04:51
1:04:44
91
Teus Smokers
Amersfoort
1:05:15
1:04:59
92
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:05:20
1:04:39
93
Bert Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:05:29
1:05:09
94
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:07:37
1:07:06
95
Jos Janssen
Climax
1:09:33
1:09:15
96
Tom Smit
Climax
1:10:10
1:10:07
97
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:11:30
1:11:04
98
Willem Hilhorst
Ermelo
1:11:31
1:11:04
99
Max Krol
Gendt
1:11:31
1:11:03
100
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:14:32
1:14:03
101
Arjan Hulsebos
Dutch Runners
1:15:14
1:14:44
102
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
1:22:50
1:22:20
103
Taco de Ruiter
Veenendaal
2:06:32
1:51:31
V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
May Kerstens
Hellas
41:05
41:03
2
Natalia Carreno-Quinte
Wageningen
49:28
49:25
3
Tessa Dekker
Ede Gld
53:47
53:41
4
Danielle Rutgers
Westervoort
54:35
54:30
5
Mariska Kleinhaarhuis
Arnhem
56:24
55:47
6
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
56:29
56:17
7
Ilse Slootweg
Barneveld
57:59
57:53
8
Wies Koopman
Wageningen
58:07
57:34
9
Sansherra Bokhorst
Ede Gld
58:26
57:55
10
Miriam Kroon
Climax
58:28
58:02
11
Corinne Schutte
Arnhem
58:49
58:45
12
Sharon Kaasschieter
Barneveld
59:03
58:55
13
Lizzy Folsche
Ede Gld
1:00:17
59:44
14
Mirjam Gidding
Doorwerth
1:00:29
59:55
15
Irene Elijzen
Climax
1:00:57
1:00:41
16
Paulien van de Pol
Barneveld
1:01:06
1:00:53
17
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:01:23
1:00:53
18
Manon de Groot
Tilburg
1:01:32
1:01:25
19
Diane van Moerkerk
Arnhem
1:01:45
1:01:28
20
Suzan Stolk
Climax
1:01:51
1:01:27
21
Martine Groffen
Apeldoorn
1:02:59
1:02:33
22
Sandra Schiphorst
Climax
1:03:17
1:02:52
23
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:24
1:03:13
24
Ingrid Elijzen
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:03:33
25
Anja Kombrink
Wageningen
1:04:24
1:04:21
26
Hennie Groeneveld
Otterlo
1:04:28
1:04:00
27
Angelique Meijer
Otterlo
1:04:34
1:04:06
28
Leonie Brunekreef
Otterlo
1:04:51
1:04:42
29
Ilona Visser
Ede Gld
1:05:23
1:04:52
30
Hillene Hendriks
Barneveld
1:06:14
1:05:43
31
Simone Pansier
Putten
1:06:43
1:04:37
32
Anouk Looijen
Putten
1:06:43
1:04:39
33
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
1:07:33
1:07:17
34
Irene Alvarado-Quesada
Wageningen
1:09:17
1:08:56
35
Aniek Jacobs
Veenendaal
1:09:40
1:09:26
36
Marieke Bouman
Climax
1:11:05
1:10:49
37
Edith de Gier
Climax
1:11:09
1:10:47
38
Luca van Silfhout
Utrecht
1:12:17
1:11:57
V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Oosting
Climax
49:44
49:43
2
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
51:56
51:55
3
Hanneke Brouwer
Wageningen
54:10
54:08
4
Marja Hoogendoorn
PV NN
55:23
55:12
5
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
56:04
55:59
6
Inge van Engeland
Doorwerth
56:50
56:32
7
Janine Hertzberger
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:17
56:59
8
Wieke van Oordt
Bennekom
57:34
57:29
9
Gerrie Kurris
PV NN
57:37
57:28
10
Chantal Peelen
Climax
57:44
57:23
11
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
58:16
57:48
12
Maria-Damielle Rensen
Climax
59:19
59:13
13
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
59:32
59:09
14
Joyce Jardim
Venray
59:57
59:52
15
Karin van den Ham
Arnhem
1:00:03
59:58
16
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:00:06
59:54
17
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:00:13
1:00:03
18
Conny Huizinga
Climax
1:00:23
1:00:03
19
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
1:01:00
1:00:48
20
Hanny de Fijter
Barneveld
1:02:10
1:01:45
21
Ellen Hendriks
Ede Gld
1:02:27
1:01:57
22
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:02:46
1:02:38
23
Mary Nap
Climax
1:02:50
1:02:28
24
Hermien Nauta
Climax
1:02:59
1:02:38
25
Sarina Wagener
Arnhem
1:03:03
1:02:34
26
Simone Gresnight
Altis
1:03:04
1:02:58
27
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:03:08
1:02:49
28
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:03:30
1:02:55
29
Gerda Meijer
Climax
1:03:43
1:03:24
30
Paulien Elijzen
Climax
1:03:49
1:03:32
31
Margit Ashman-Govers
Climax
1:04:09
1:03:43
32
Karin van Kessel
Geldermalsen
1:04:23
1:04:10
33
Els van de Groep
Climax
1:04:33
1:04:09
34
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:04:59
1:04:55
35
Jessica Bink
's-Gravenhage
1:05:11
1:03:10
36
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
1:05:23
1:05:02
37
Dieuwke Nutma-Dijkstra
Climax
1:05:25
1:05:02
38
Monica van den Engel
Climax
1:05:26
1:04:57
39
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
1:05:26
1:04:57
40
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:05:45
1:05:10
41
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
1:06:07
1:05:44
42
Jacqueline Lemmens
Ter Aar
1:06:34
1:06:23
43
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:06:44
1:06:09
44
Jolanda Michielsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:32
1:07:22
45
Corrie Bussing
Climax
1:07:37
1:07:05
46
Hilde Meulders
Climax
1:08:39
1:08:17
47
Anita Barneveld-Pieter
Apeldoorn
1:10:13
1:09:46
48
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
1:11:15
1:10:59
49
Regina Boer-Bonthuis
Ede Gld
1:11:22
1:10:56
50
Carin Schoenaker
Ede Gld
1:12:06
1:11:33
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Oeveren
Climax
1:17:25
1:17:24
2
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
1:20:52
1:20:51
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:26:22
1:26:21
4
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:30:41
1:30:40
5
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
1:30:57
1:30:55
6
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:34:52
1:34:48
7
Wilco Agteres
Ede Gld
1:35:16
1:35:09
8
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
1:35:59
1:35:53
9
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
1:37:16
1:37:07
10
Alex Wyczynski
Ede Gld
1:38:02
1:38:01
11
Ronald Walhout
Ede Gld
1:40:12
1:39:57
12
Evert van Rijn
Ermelo
1:42:09
1:42:04
13
Hein Schouwenaars
Rotterdam
1:43:03
1:42:56
14
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:43:16
1:43:02
15
Tom Sanders
Haarlem
1:43:40
1:43:03
16
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
1:44:04
1:43:59
17
Maarten Storm
Ede Gld
1:45:12
1:45:08
18
Herwin Thole
Amsterdam
1:45:41
1:45:04
19
Maarten den Ouden
Driel
1:46:18
1:45:58
20
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:46:58
1:46:47
21
Thijs Peters
Haarlem
1:48:28
1:47:51
22
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
1:49:40
1:49:34
23
Maarten Borgdorff
Statina
1:50:47
1:50:25
24
Martin van den Berge
Climax
1:51:38
1:51:31
25
Jan-Jaap Meijer
Utrecht
1:51:56
1:51:24
26
Gertjan van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
1:55:13
1:54:59
27
Bas Poldervaart
Buurmalsen
1:58:29
1:58:20
28
Niels Olsthoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:40
1:58:02
29
Leon Brundel
Arnhem
1:59:08
1:58:38
30
Hendrik Schep
Giessenburg
2:00:51
2:00:30
31
Marco Buurman
Bemmel
2:04:23
2:03:51
32
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
2:05:31
2:05:11
33
Remy van Bergen
Utrecht
2:09:06
2:08:57
34
David van Nuissenburg
Velp Gld
2:22:09
2:21:58
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:43
1:25:42
2
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
1:28:23
1:28:22
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
1:28:43
1:28:42
4
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:31:27
1:31:25
5
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:31:49
1:31:48
6
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:31:52
1:31:50
7
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
1:33:36
1:33:30
8
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:19
1:34:10
9
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
1:34:26
1:34:22
10
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:34:40
1:34:35
11
Richard van Keulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:48
1:34:47
12
Jaap Vonk
Ede Gld
1:35:23
1:35:20
13
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:36:15
1:36:13
14
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:36:28
1:36:12
15
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:36:37
1:36:31
16
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
1:36:44
1:36:37
17
Paul van Os
Climax
1:36:54
1:36:47
18
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:57
1:36:52
19
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:37:04
1:36:51
20
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
1:37:08
1:37:01
21
Arno Leenders
Argo
1:37:28
1:37:19
22
Frans de Heij
Ede Gld
1:38:26
1:38:20
23
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:31
1:38:16
24
Peter van den Hoogen
Oudewater
1:39:39
1:39:38
25
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:39:44
1:39:42
26
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:40:03
1:40:00
27
Bas van der Heide
Pallas '67
1:40:18
1:39:59
28
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:40:26
1:40:04
29
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:41
1:40:17
30
Martijn van Staveren
Amsterdam
1:40:44
1:40:15
31
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:40:51
1:40:28
32
Johan Derriks
Climax
1:41:00
1:40:42
33
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:41:25
1:41:11
34
Arjen Wals
Wageningen
1:41:48
1:41:39
35
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:42:11
1:41:56
36
Arold Brand
Houten
1:42:12
1:42:04
37
Bert Engelsman
Wezep
1:42:19
1:42:02
38
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:42:40
1:42:39
39
Kees De Fijter
Barneveld
1:43:14
1:43:09
40
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:43:23
1:43:19
41
Marco Bink
Pallas '67
1:43:41
1:43:20
42
Henk Leferink
Climax
1:43:48
1:43:40
43
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:43:50
1:43:43
44
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:44:39
1:44:29
45
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:41
1:44:33
46
Edwin Vermeulen
Elst Gld
1:45:13
1:45:02
47
Eugène Schijvens
Renkum
1:45:18
1:44:58
48
Hubert van der Planken
PV NN
1:45:21
1:45:17
49
Harmen van Zwol
Triathlon
1:45:26
1:45:22
50
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:45:41
1:45:19
51
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:45:44
1:45:13
52
Marcel de Kok
Rosmalen
1:46:10
1:45:52
53
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:46:12
1:46:06
54
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:46:26
1:46:03
55
Eddie Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:46:32
1:46:24
56
Hen Kdemmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:37
1:46:02
57
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:46:45
1:46:31
58
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
1:46:49
1:46:35
59
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:46:52
1:46:42
60
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
1:47:40
1:47:27
61
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:47:41
1:47:31
62
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:47:51
1:47:46
63
Fred Vermeij
Renkum
1:50:04
1:49:38
64
Robert Jan Kuik
Bennekom
1:50:06
1:49:41
65
Aart Rietveld
Leiden
1:50:38
1:50:15
66
Jan Hoenderdaal
Pijnenburg
1:50:47
1:50:21
67
Raymond Berentsen
Terborg
1:51:06
1:50:50
68
Marc Swolfs
Arnhem
1:51:17
1:50:52
69
Ali Kir
Pallas '67
1:51:44
1:51:23
70
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
1:52:07
1:51:48
71
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:52:14
1:51:39
72
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:52:25
1:52:19
73
Gerrit van Buuren
Astylos
1:52:27
1:52:06
74
Tony Gaillard
Pijnenburg
1:52:33
1:52:04
75
Joost Ribbens
Bemmel
1:52:38
1:52:22
76
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
1:52:39
1:52:17
77
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:53:06
1:52:48
78
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:53:06
1:52:29
79
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:53:14
1:52:53
80
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
1:53:23
1:53:12
81
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:53:24
1:52:56
82
Peter-Paul Beijers
Rotterdam
1:53:41
1:53:10
83
Martin Wierink
avVN
1:53:43
1:53:43
84
Remmert van den Berg
Arnhem
1:53:45
1:53:20
85
Michel Mulders
AV Wijchen
1:53:48
1:53:34
86
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:53:55
1:53:48
87
Marcel Dekker
Epse
1:54:01
1:53:27
88
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:54:02
1:53:52
89
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:54:08
1:53:33
90
Abel Hameleers
De Liemers
1:54:38
1:54:26
91
Wim Jonkers
Ede Gld
1:54:54
1:54:46
92
Derek Wanrooij
AV Wijchen
1:55:23
1:55:02
93
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:55:45
1:55:28
94
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:56:39
1:56:28
95
Hugo Kranenburg
Leiden
1:56:48
1:56:38
96
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
1:57:23
1:56:52
97
Ton Spierings
Climax
1:57:35
1:57:17
98
Anne Sjoerd Hoekstra
Veenendaal
1:57:38
1:57:04
99
Herman Vullings
AV Wijchen
1:57:39
1:57:26
100
Robert van As
Ede Gld
1:57:40
1:57:11
101
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:57:53
1:57:37
102
Jos Spaanderman
PV NN
1:57:58
1:57:54
103
Bertus Thuss
De Liemers
1:58:14
1:57:47
104
Piet de Jager
De Liemers
1:58:15
1:57:47
105
Sytse van der Meer
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
1:58:02
106
Dirk van Kessel
Geldermalsen
1:58:30
1:58:20
107
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:58:39
1:58:23
108
Edwin van der Vegt
Dutch Runners
1:58:43
1:58:22
109
Marco Lier
AV Wijchen
1:58:58
1:58:38
110
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
1:59:37
1:59:25
111
Stef Lagomatis
Utrecht
1:59:38
1:59:05
112
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
1:59:47
1:59:28
113
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
2:00:05
1:59:38
114
Wim Veerman
Wageningen
2:01:07
2:00:35
115
Henk Geurts
Triathlon
2:01:07
2:00:35
116
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
2:01:39
2:01:15
117
Wim van Kessel
Climax
2:01:57
2:01:40
118
Paul Vlake
Vught
2:02:17
2:01:43
119
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:02:52
2:02:42
120
Johan van Eyk
Phoenix
2:02:55
2:02:25
121
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
2:02:55
2:02:25
122
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
2:03:21
2:02:53
123
Teus van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:04:27
2:03:59
124
Ronald van Putten
Amersfoort
2:04:27
2:03:59
125
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
2:05:49
2:05:14
126
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
2:06:49
2:06:30
127
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
2:08:16
2:07:55
128
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
2:10:13
2:10:01
129
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:12:03
2:11:50
130
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:13:57
2:13:38
131
Piet de Knegt
PV NN
2:15:11
2:14:37
V-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:26:10
1:26:09
2
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
1:30:44
1:30:38
3
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
1:31:39
1:31:35
4
Marieke van Hunen
Ede Gld
1:36:37
1:36:33
5
Marlie Oosterik
Nijmegen
1:36:43
1:36:31
6
Miriam Knepper
Amersfoort
1:42:17
1:41:48
7
Marilyn Donker
Nijmegen
1:43:45
1:43:19
8
Lieske Boering
Arnhem
1:46:43
1:46:23
9
Réka Kovács
Ede Gld
1:49:15
1:49:11
10
Aline Meiling
Putten
1:58:01
1:57:46
11
Gerbrig Reitsma Knijff
Harmelen
1:58:15
1:57:56
12
Bianca van der Sluijs
Arnhem
1:59:04
1:58:33
13
Ellen Kranenbarg
Ede Gld
1:59:40
1:59:10
14
Marjolein Paus
Arnhem
2:00:36
2:00:05
15
Laura van Hoeflaken
Wageningen
2:01:44
2:01:30
16
Kiona de Reus
Westervoort
2:02:29
2:02:19
17
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
2:02:53
2:02:42
18
Kim Cornelissen
Utrecht
2:02:59
2:02:26
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:39:33
1:39:19
2
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:40:14
1:39:57
3
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:44:55
1:44:39
4
Marijke Visser-van And
Renkum
1:48:10
1:47:54
5
Mjg Thuss
De Liemers
1:51:49
1:51:25
6
Nynke van der Kooij
Daventria
1:52:13
1:52:02
7
Lisette van den Hurk
Climax
1:52:26
1:52:08
8
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
1:55:05
1:54:54
9
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:55:06
1:54:42
10
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:55:48
1:55:23
11
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:56:09
1:56:06
12
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:20
1:56:05
13
Alie van den Dries
Climax
1:56:45
1:56:39
14
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:58:01
1:57:36
15
Evelyn Vullings
AV Wijchen
1:58:03
1:57:50
16
Loes Kosman
Groesbeek
1:58:03
1:57:50
17
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:58:41
1:58:26
18
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:00:03
1:59:40
19
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
2:02:07
2:01:54
20
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
2:02:53
2:02:41
21
Petra van Heiningen
De Liemers
2:03:15
2:02:49
22
Nelleke van den Berg
Pijnenburg
2:03:21
2:02:52
23
Ans Dijkstra
AV '34
2:03:30
2:03:21
24
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
2:03:47
2:03:40
25
Annette Schapers
Fortuna
2:05:07
2:04:59
26
Tjienta van Pelt
Velp Gld
2:06:23
2:05:49
27
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
2:07:08
2:06:43
28
Helena Leusink
Duiven
2:08:13
2:07:37
29
Birgitte Horsting
Noorbeek
2:09:53
2:09:43
30
Jilleke Rouwet
PV NN
2:15:11
2:14:38
31
Caroline Kennepohl
Veenendaal
2:18:33
2:18:00
32
Tineke Flier
Veenendaal
2:18:34
2:17:59
33
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
2:20:06
2:19:34
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2013 16:55