Uitslagenlijst Hart van Holland Loop

Kockengen - Dinsdag 18 juni 2013

VROUW, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Schouten
Bodegraven
23:30
2
Bernadette Vianen
Kockengen
23:32
3
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
23:40
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Vleuten
23:55
5
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
24:20
6
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
25:21
7
Elly Henneveld
Breukelen
26:22
8
Annemien Nap
Kockengen
27:39
9
Mariėtte van Eck
Kockengen
27:39
10
Betty Polderman
Woerden
28:03
11
Pamela Hoogstraten
Kockengen
28:05
12
Marie-Louise Bouwman
Woerden
28:23
13
Henriėtte Colijn
Kockengen
28:24
14
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
28:28
15
Bernice Vermeulen
De meern
28:46
16
Esther de Rooij
Vleuten
28:46
17
Kelly Grilk
Breukelen
28:47
18
Wilma Stooker
Maarssen
28:57
19
Judith Verrips
Wilnis
29:02
20
Rianda van der Linden
Kockengen
29:10
21
Jacqueline Hoogendoorn
Kockengen
29:20
22
Lia Kuijf
Kockengen
29:22
23
Marieke Pijlman
Amsterdam
29:24
24
Inge Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
29:36
25
Jacqueline Steilberg
Rabobank
29:47
26
Karina Arends
Rabobank
29:47
27
Wendy van Voskuilen
Utrecht
29:54
28
Nathalie Smit
Breukelen Ut
29:56
29
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
30:11
30
Eileen Samsom
Kockengen
30:17
31
Suzanne Kooijman
Kamerik
30:17
32
Bea Koster
Kockengen
30:18
33
Marie-Jose Bakker-Wess
Mijdrecht
30:22
34
Heleen Rutterkamp
Breukelen
30:39
35
Janneke Burggraag
Kamerik
30:54
36
Marianne Joziasse
Kockengen
31:54
37
Carolina Rodriguez
Kockengen
31:55
38
Wendy de Jong
Kockengen
31:55
39
Kathleen Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
32:00
40
Jeannet Tuithof
Kockengen
32:08
41
Johanna van der Borden
Kockengen
32:11
42
Paula Eikelenboom
Harmelen
32:27
43
Jacqueline Janmaat
Kamerik
32:27
44
Jill den Dekker
Kockengen
32:33
45
Melanie Kooijman
Mijdrecht
32:35
46
Simone Slootjes
Kamerik
32:39
47
Channa van Miert
Wilnis
32:44
48
Hanneke van Betten
Kockengen
32:54
49
Barbara Wassenaar
Kockengen
33:02
50
Nancy Gobel
Kockengen
33:02
51
Petra Kwakkenbos
Kamerik
33:02
52
Mariette Kobus
Kockengen
33:14
53
Aafke Berk
Kockengen
33:23
54
Denise van Ewijk
Breukelen
33:24
55
Gitty van Scherpenzeel
Kockengen
33:30
56
Gea van der Greft
Mijdrecht
33:34
57
Jacinta Faber
Kockengen
33:51
58
Mirella Griffioen
Kockengen
33:51
59
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
33:55
60
Bep Vergeer
Woerden
33:55
61
Astrid Knoop
Breukelen
34:01
62
Judith van Ommeren
Breukelen Ut
34:06
63
Floortje Kruimel
Breukelen Ut
34:21
64
Patricia den Hartoog
Kamerik
34:24
65
Melanie van Doorn
Kamerik
34:24
66
Sandra Witteveen
Kamerik
34:44
67
Mirjam Voorbij
Kamerik
34:44
68
Astrid van Raalte
Breukelen
34:45
69
Nikki Koster
Bodegraven
34:59
70
Paulien Nieuwendijk
Kockengen
35:06
71
Mireille van der Kuijl
Kockengen
35:38
72
Danielle Smit
Woubrugge
36:10
73
Tamara Tieleman
Kockengen
36:11
74
Corrie van Ooy
Vleuten
36:11
75
Anita de Wit
Kockengen
36:33
76
Ria Spoel
Gouda
37:02
77
Esther de Vries
Kamerik
37:19
78
Ilona van der Schaft
Kockengen
37:23
79
Jolanda van Kesteren
Kockengen
37:36
80
Edith Tieman
Breukelen Ut
37:42
81
Suze de Hoop
Kockengen
37:45
82
Anna Rodriguez
Kockengen
37:51
83
Jacqueline de Jong
Kockengen
37:58
84
Judith Smit
Kockengen
38:12
85
Famke Warner-Snel
Breukelen
38:13
86
Sylvia Snel
Maarssenbroek
38:13
87
Lotte Berk
Kockengen
38:13
88
Thea van Wijnbergen
Nieuwegein
38:31
89
Marianne Paardenkooper
Woerden
38:50
90
Dorine Goes
Kockengen
39:03
91
Trees de Lange
Kockengen
39:49
92
Marja Rodriguez
Kockengen
40:25
93
Yvon Jonkers
Kockengen
41:17
94
Dieke van Wijk
Kockengen
41:18
95
Danielle van Kleinwee
Kockengen
41:39
MAN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van de Water
Leusden
19:24
2
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
19:53
3
Joris van Donkersgoed
Woerden
20:10
4
Erik de Hoop
Kockengen
21:01
5
Marcel Kemp
Woerden
21:07
6
Harmen de Bruin
Kockengen
21:10
7
Maarten Zilver
Kockengen
21:16
8
Paul van den Heuvel
Wateringen
21:17
9
Bennie Muller
Zegveld
21:19
10
William de Wit
Kockengen
21:42
11
Lennart Nap
Vinkeveen
21:51
12
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
21:51
13
Danny van Schie
Kamerik
21:58
14
Erik Westerweel
Apeldoorn
22:00
15
Robin Vergeer
Woerden
22:01
16
Mike van Akkeren
Kockengen
22:10
17
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
22:11
18
Patrick Rutterkamp
Breukelen
22:12
19
Niels Landgraf
Vleuten
22:15
20
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
22:18
21
Tomas Groeneveld
Abcoude
22:21
22
Dirk Blom
Woerden
22:35
23
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
22:47
24
Michel Hennipman
Maarssen
22:50
25
Casper van Betten
Kockengen
22:53
26
Raoul van Aalst
Harmelen
22:59
27
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
23:00
28
Rens van Golen
Kockengen
23:08
29
Corné Post
Utrecht
23:10
30
Marein Verkerk
Nieuwer ter aa
23:24
31
Robbert Zeldenrijk
Kockengen
23:27
32
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
23:32
33
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
23:35
34
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
23:35
35
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
23:37
36
Gerth Molenaar
Maarssen
23:39
37
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
23:40
38
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
23:45
39
Wilbert van Zutphen
Kockengen
23:47
40
Raymond Sas
Kockengen
23:52
41
Hans van den Ham
Bunnik
23:55
42
Rick Brunt
Kockengen
23:59
43
Antoon Hoogveldt
Rabobank
24:04
44
Jochem van Wageningen
Kockengen
24:11
45
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
24:13
46
Wessel Prins
Vinkeveen
24:14
47
Wilco Schouten
Maartensdijk
24:31
48
Jos van den Basel
Kockengen
24:36
49
Dirk van den Wolf
Woerden
24:39
50
Enno van Kampen
Gouda
24:47
51
Theodoor Greiner
Nootdorp
24:50
52
Ron Bakker
Mijdrecht
24:51
53
Peter van Schaik
Kockengen
24:53
54
Bart van Beek
Kockengen
24:55
55
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
24:56
56
Herman van Rooijen
Woerden
25:01
57
Remco van Engelenburg
Utrecht
25:05
58
Peter-Willem van Linde
Kockengen
25:07
59
Job Visser
Kockengen
25:12
60
Christiaan Kwakkenbos
Kockengen
25:21
61
Renard Chaigneau
Kockengen
25:23
62
Arthur Burggraaff
Vinkeveen
25:33
63
Henk Brunt
Kockengen
25:50
64
Frans Bosman
Mijdrecht
25:56
65
Robbert Vianen
Kockengen
26:01
66
Eimert Colijn
Kockengen
26:01
67
Kees Arends
Rabobank
26:06
68
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen
26:06
69
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
26:07
70
Arnold Takens
Maarssen
26:14
71
Wietse Bouman
Kockengen
26:16
72
Max Sannes
Diemen
26:16
73
Ole van Betten
Kockengen
26:18
74
Peter Manten
Rabobank
26:20
75
Wouter Berk
Kockengen
26:21
76
Michel Witteveen
Kamerik
26:21
77
Marcel Griffioen
Kockengen
26:31
78
Henk van der Leeden
Bergambacht
26:33
79
Steven van Selm
Kockengen
26:43
80
Niels Sondij
Kockengen
26:45
81
Albert van der Meer
Woerden
26:46
82
Hans Vergeer
Woerden
26:48
83
Robert Hoek
Maarssen
26:50
84
Ramon Verkleij
Kockengen
27:03
85
Gert Versloot
Wilnis
27:11
86
Theo van de Water
Leusden
27:14
87
Rick de Hoop
Kockengen
27:18
88
Marcel Manshanden
Kockengen
27:28
89
Nevil Jager
Woerden
27:28
90
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Woerden
27:30
91
Johan Immink
Kockengen
27:31
92
Edu van Seumeren
Kamerik
27:36
93
Wesley Kooijman
Kockengen
27:36
94
Laurens Drogendijk
Kockengen
27:37
95
Kees van Ooy
Vleuten
27:48
96
Bram Paardenkooper
Kockengen
27:52
97
Stephan Savelkouls
Kockengen
27:55
98
Ries van Zanten
Kockengen
28:01
99
Lars Takens
Maarssen
28:14
100
Hans Mulder
Kockengen
28:21
101
Toine Rozenberg
Kockengen
28:22
102
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
28:23
103
Richard Kupeus
Utrecht
28:38
104
Cocky Schalij
Breukelen
28:43
105
Johannes Fitzer
Kockengen
28:56
106
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
29:12
107
Mikel Severs
Harmelen
29:17
108
Alfred de Pijper
Maarssen
29:18
109
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
29:24
110
Robbert Tulp
Kockengen
29:39
111
Samuel Degens
Kockengen
29:41
112
Ronald de Ruiter
Kockengen
29:47
113
Maurits Tulp
Kockengen
29:48
114
Paul Mars
Breukelen Ut
30:16
115
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
30:27
116
Bart de Ruiter
Kockengen
30:31
117
Pieter 't Hart
Woerden
30:34
118
Roel Luis
Utrecht
30:44
119
Gerco Burggraaf
Kamerik
30:54
120
Marijn Manshanden
Kockengen
30:55
121
Harry van Dijk
Kockengen
31:10
122
Michel Willemsen
Kockengen
31:10
123
Cor de Lange
Breukelen
31:13
124
Martin Vergeer
Woerden
31:42
125
Berry de Jong
Kockengen
31:48
126
Joop de Lange
Maarssen
31:55
127
Thijs Overeem
Kockengen
32:04
128
Maiko Colijn
Kockengen
33:06
129
Lars van Dam
Kamerik
33:18
130
Emiel Kwakkenbos
Kockengen
33:45
131
Jeroen Koelewijn
Maarssen
33:56
132
Tom Bosman
Breukelen Ut
34:01
133
Pepijn Hes
Rabobank
34:14
134
Edwin de Grave
Kockengen
34:31
135
Ot van Seumeren
Kamerik
35:09
136
Pepijn van Betten
Kockengen
35:10
137
Jelmer Lamsma
Kockengen
35:57
138
Jacco van den Boogaart
Papendrecht
36:17
139
Jack Spoel
Gouda
37:03
140
Jochem Tieman
Breukelen Ut
37:30
141
Harry Woudsma
Kockengen
39:29
142
Martijn Rozema
Kockengen
40:17
Voor opmerkingen: communicatie@hartvanholland.net
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2013 08:01