Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 26 juni 2013

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
18:37
2
Chris van Dijk
Friesland
18:56
3
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
19:12
4
Cor Visser
Gytsjerk
19:13
5
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
19:30
6
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
19:35
7
Chris Douwsma
Friesland
19:42
8
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
19:44
9
Klaas Miedema
Spartacus
19:45
10
Eelco Jan de Graaf
Lionitas
19:53
11
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
20:23
12
Jan Jepma
Lionitas
20:26
13
Stephan Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
20:34
14
Marthijs de Lange
Leeuwarden
20:37
15
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
20:47
16
Luut Hermans
Leeuwarden
21:10
17
Pieter Hallema
Leeuwarden
21:17
18
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
21:39
19
Thom Klein
LSV Invictus
21:41
20
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
22:12
21
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
22:29
22
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
22:40
23
Stefan van Lunzen
Spartacus
22:50
24
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
22:51
25
Peter Postma
Leeuwarden
23:25
26
Erik Paauw
Leeuwarden
23:42
27
Fokke Draaijer
Lionitas
23:49
28
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
24:00
29
Hidde Hallema
Leeuwarden
26:14
30
Johannes Gjaltema
Stiens
26:51
31
Roy Hoeve
Noardburgum
27:01
32
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
27:01
33
Geert Jan Bosma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:04
34
Paul Lups
Leeuwarden
27:13
35
David van Oosten
Ferwert
27:17
36
Niels Kloosterman
Leeuwarden
27:17
37
Andre Visser
Leeuwarden
27:35
38
Stijn Riedstra
Goutum
27:41
39
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
27:47
40
Jan van Drooge
Leeuwarden
28:15
41
Koos de Vetten
Leeuwarden
28:20
42
Jan van der Ploeg
Lionitas
28:25
43
S.J. Jasper
Wirdum Fr
28:31
44
J. Zondervan
Wirdum Fr
28:31
45
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
28:42
46
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
28:55
47
Johan Planting
Lionitas
29:24
48
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
29:47
49
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
30:05
50
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
30:22
51
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
30:30
52
Sjoerd Robijn
Leeuwarden
30:45
53
Richard van Kammen
Leeuwarden
30:47
54
Thomas Meppelink
Eemnes
31:07
55
Serge Verhoef
Leeuwarden
31:07
56
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
31:29
57
Sietze de Vries
Kollumerzwaag
32:24
58
Eddie Tuinier
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:45
59
Ron Verhoef
Hurdegaryp
33:24
60
Klaas Duits
Horror
34:50
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
19:49
2
Debora Peter
Lionitas
23:05
3
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
23:29
4
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
24:53
5
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
25:05
6
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
26:03
7
Marielle Feenstra
Leeuwarden
26:55
8
Linde Albertina Feenst
Leeuwarden
27:04
9
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:05
10
Rachel de Vries
Ternaard
27:19
11
Desiré Hindriks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:19
12
Chris Abbink
Leeuwarden
27:31
13
Martine v.d. Galiën
Lionitas
27:31
14
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
27:44
15
Henrieke van der Weg
Marrum
27:47
16
Rebekka de Vries
Ternaard
27:49
17
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
28:13
18
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
28:15
19
Annemarie Groenenberg
Akkrum
28:34
20
Idwine Klooster
Leeuwarden
28:36
21
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
29:07
22
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
29:13
23
Nynke Baarda
Leeuwarden
29:28
24
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
29:36
25
Wilma de Vries
Impala
29:51
26
Jolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:19
27
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:19
28
Helga Boekhout
Lionitas
30:22
29
Yfke Poortman
Lionitas
30:25
30
Veronica Loonstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:25
31
Renate Minks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:30
32
Geziena Louisa Kok
Leeuwarden
30:50
33
Marieke Meppelink
Leeuwarden
30:56
34
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
31:07
35
Tineke Hoogland
Goutum
31:39
36
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
31:41
37
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
31:57
38
Geke Hoekstra
Gytsjerk
32:06
39
Nienke Riedstra
Goutum
32:20
40
Dorien Riedstra
Goutum
32:21
41
Doefe Jouta
Ferwert
32:23
42
Therese Wester
Leeuwarden
32:39
43
Anouk van der Zwan
Leeuwarden
32:46
44
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
33:29
45
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
33:40
46
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
33:51
47
Nelleke Dijkstra
Goutum
35:00
48
Janna Geertsma
Leeuwarden
35:14
49
Sanne Hartman
Gytsjerk
35:34
50
Majelle Hoek
Leeuwarden
36:10
51
Titia Ferwerda
Sneek
36:44
52
Anika Terhell
Sneek
36:44
53
Dora Birkenholz
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:10
54
Ria Wiersma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:11
55
Mieneke van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:11
56
Rita van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:12
57
Ger-Mineke v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
37:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
36:58
2
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
37:26
3
Jacob van der Ley
Friesland
37:36
4
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
37:58
5
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
39:12
6
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
39:36
7
Johannes Velberg
Leeuwarden
40:29
8
Arjen Berend Boonstra
Leeuwarden
40:53
9
René Paauw
Leeuwarden
40:57
10
Doekle Volbeda
Grou
40:59
11
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
40:59
12
Jan Hessel Boerman
Grou
41:06
13
Herman Geritz
Friesland
41:07
14
Syb v.d. Ploeg
Friesland
41:10
15
Douwe Hoekstra
Gytsjerk
41:13
16
Alle Sterk
Friesland
41:34
17
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
42:14
18
Jan Fokma
Leeuwarden
42:26
19
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
42:31
20
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
42:37
21
Rene van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:41
22
Jochum Prins
Franeker
42:42
23
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
42:46
24
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
42:49
25
Erik de Haan
Leeuwarden
43:07
26
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
43:11
27
Frits Feddema
Friesland
43:27
28
Reinhard van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
43:32
29
Theo de Vries
Friesland
43:51
30
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
43:55
31
Pierre Zondervan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:20
32
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:30
33
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
44:33
34
Sjors Tissingh
Lionitas
44:35
35
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:45
36
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
44:55
37
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
44:59
38
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
45:00
39
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
45:10
40
Berend Scheltens
Leeuwarden
45:16
41
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
45:23
42
Klaas-Jan Huizing
Lionitas
45:26
43
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:27
44
Rienk Kuipers
Leeuwarden
45:29
45
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
45:32
46
Symen Hoekstra
Reitsum
45:44
47
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
45:47
48
Rink Pijper
Hallum
45:48
49
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
45:53
50
Sikko Ros
St.-Annaparochie
45:56
51
Job Rijskamp
Leeuwarden
46:00
52
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
46:07
53
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
46:09
54
Jorrit de Vries
Lionitas
46:16
55
Robin Hansma
Leeuwarden
46:17
56
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
46:27
57
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:32
58
Karst Anema
Friesland
46:41
59
Jeffrey Robbers
Friesland
46:52
60
Wietse Hensema
Leeuwarden
47:09
61
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
47:15
62
Carel Harkema
Friesland
47:19
63
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
47:28
64
Johnny van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:28
65
Jeffrey de Groot
Leeuwarden
47:29
66
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
47:33
67
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
47:38
68
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
47:46
69
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
47:49
70
Jan Boersma
Friesland
47:50
71
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
47:56
72
André Bär
Lionitas
47:59
73
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
48:06
74
Tim ter Berge
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:08
75
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
48:16
76
Jetze Lont
Lionitas
48:24
77
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
48:27
78
Eddy Brouwer
Friesland
48:35
79
Johan Beintema
Friesland
48:39
80
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
48:41
81
Anne Oetze v.d. Burg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
48:42
82
Pieter jellema
Leeuwarden
48:43
83
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
49:02
84
Rink de Jong
Hempens
49:05
85
Mischa Hofman
Lionitas
49:07
86
Arjen Hettinga
Friesland
49:08
87
Damiand Ramalli
Lionitas
49:16
88
Syds Homan
Leeuwarden
49:22
89
Peter Eisinga
Leeuwarden
49:29
90
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
49:30
91
Gerrit Duits
Horror
49:46
92
Edo Eisma
Goutum
49:49
93
Edwin Bakker
Leeuwarden
49:50
94
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
50:39
95
Bauke van der Loon
Loopgroep Nienoord
50:44
96
Lammert Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:50
97
Tonko Jansen
Leeuwarden
50:57
98
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
51:03
99
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
51:07
100
Harm Postma
Friesland
51:08
101
Maik de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
51:08
102
Steffan Utzon
Rinsumageast
51:32
103
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
51:34
104
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
51:39
105
Hermanus Evert Kiestra
Leeuwarden
51:40
106
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
51:43
107
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
51:48
108
Tim Bosma
Leeuwarden
51:55
109
Pieter Douma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:00
110
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
52:12
111
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
52:13
112
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
52:44
113
Rinse van der Wal
Deinum
52:59
114
Willem Paauw
Lionitas
53:05
115
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
53:09
116
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
53:10
117
Thomas Hoekstra
Raard
53:11
118
Anne Flapper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:12
119
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
53:22
120
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
53:22
121
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
53:34
122
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
53:41
123
Sido v.d. Ley
Leeuwarden
53:44
124
Lucas van der Molen
Leeuwarden
53:53
125
Peter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
53:55
126
Mark Aukema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:59
127
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
54:02
128
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
54:19
129
Klaas Hoekstra
Reitsum
54:20
130
Hans Buitink
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:40
131
Rob Rigter
Leeuwarden
54:54
132
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
55:03
133
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
55:05
134
Alto Belli
Leeuwarden
55:05
135
Gerard Donkes
Tjalleberd
55:19
136
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
55:28
137
Erik Hoeksma
Leeuwarden
55:42
138
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
55:43
139
Simon Vlas
Lionitas
56:00
140
Sjoerd Moman
Leeuwarden
56:09
141
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
56:11
142
Dominicus Mulder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:15
143
René Sjoerdsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:17
144
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
56:17
145
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
56:17
146
Wytze Kinderman
Aldtsjerk
56:24
147
Otto Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:32
148
Meine Gaatse de Jong
Dutch Runners
56:51
149
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
57:31
150
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
58:21
151
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
59:25
152
Arie Roest
Lionitas
59:30
153
Bas de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:00:24
154
Jorrit Talsma
Aldtsjerk
1:00:50
155
Henk Wiersma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:56
156
Leo Modderman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:04
157
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:04
158
Martijn Raastake
Leeuwarden
1:03:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
42:44
2
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
44:58
3
Janneke Wittebol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:20
4
Grietje v.d. Schaaf
Friesland
47:09
5
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
48:22
6
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
48:46
7
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:54
8
Karin Danhof
Friesland
49:43
9
Sandra Zijlstra
Lionitas
49:44
10
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
50:37
11
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:50
12
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
51:10
13
Willie Muizer
Friesland
51:38
14
Yvonne Slotegraaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:43
15
Anne Versprille
Leeuwarden
51:46
16
Anke Diks
Lionitas
51:55
17
Nynke de Boer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:02
18
Ingrid van der Heide
Leeuwarden
52:06
19
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
53:04
20
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
53:35
21
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
53:40
22
Brenda Venema
Leeuwarden
53:41
23
Liesbeth Mulder
Leeuwarden
54:02
24
Corrie v.d. Weg
Ternaard
54:02
25
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
54:05
26
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
54:14
27
Gryte Otter
Leeuwarden
54:18
28
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
54:21
29
Rinske ter Steege
Leeuwarden
54:56
30
Gelna Beimers
Leeuwarden
54:58
31
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
55:10
32
Jenny Hofman
Lionitas
55:10
33
Boukje Efdé
Jirnsum
55:23
34
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:37
35
Geja Droogsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:37
36
Henny Zijlstra
Lionitas
55:44
37
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
55:52
38
Inge Tuinhof
Lionitas
55:52
39
Carla Engelsma
Leeuwarden
56:08
40
Roelie v.d. Ziel
Friesland
56:09
41
Marjolein vd Nieuwenho
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:10
42
Anca Meijer
Hurdegaryp
56:12
43
Janette Haasdijk
Lionitas
56:15
44
Carla van der Leij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:15
45
Sandra Spijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:15
46
Marietje Sloot
Start '78
56:30
47
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
56:40
48
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
57:28
49
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
58:14
50
Sarah Annema
Leeuwarden
58:21
51
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
58:30
52
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
58:35
53
Iris Huisman-Thorpe
Panama city, Florida
58:40
54
Riek v.d. Meulen
Lionitas
58:43
55
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
59:20
56
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
59:23
57
Inge Kools
Friesland
59:32
58
Hannie Weda
Leeuwarden
1:00:04
59
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
1:00:45
60
Wiesje Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:52
61
Dieuwke v.d. Honing
Lionitas
1:00:56
62
Houkje Fopma
Leeuwarden
1:01:44
63
Miranda Fokkema
Leeuwarden
1:01:53
64
Berber Akkerma
Wommels
1:02:23
65
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
1:03:40
66
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:04:03
67
Tineke van der Lei
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:38
68
Rommy Diks
Lionitas
1:05:14
69
Lia Greidanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:27
Opmerkingen over de uitslag mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-06-2013 11:51