Uitslagenlijst Loop door Workum

Workum - Zondag 30 juni 2013

MAN, LDW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
21:04
2
Eelke Boonstra
Sneek
21:25
3
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
21:54
4
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
22:23
5
Siep Nota
Sneek
22:37
6
Jasper Stein
Sneek
22:44
7
Jetze Genee
Makkum
22:45
8
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
22:53
9
Richard Velzen
Achlum
22:59
10
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
24:22
11
Ilan Palstra
Workum
24:45
12
Saco Bootsma
Workum
24:56
13
Jens Bakker
Rijperkerk
25:23
14
Marten Hendrik Hospes
Sondel
25:24
15
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
25:37
16
Axel Tijhuis
It Heidenskip
26:50
17
J. Keulen
Sneek
26:57
18
Stefan Boersma
Workum
27:03
19
Tiemen Bandstra
Workum
27:20
20
J. de Boer
Stavoren
28:09
21
Durk Ozinga
Workum
29:22
22
Gerrit Kreuze
Workum
29:31
23
Maarten Offinga
Workum
29:33
24
Sven Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
29:56
25
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
29:57
26
Bram Bakker
Wommels
31:07
27
Johan Bandstra
Workum
32:22
28
Arjen Bokma
Workum
34:01
29
Jelmer Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
35:32
30
Rudolf Bergsma
Harlingen
35:36
31
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
36:24
32
Marco Vreeling
Meppel
36:40
33
Adde Woest
Groningen
37:10
34
Sybren Evert Couperus
Workum
37:26
35
Dave de Jong
Sneek
42:10
VROUW, LDW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
27:48
2
Jantje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
28:44
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
29:01
4
Welmoed Offinga
Workum
29:42
5
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
30:22
6
Marrit Hospes-Postma
Sondel
30:23
7
Barbara Jaarsma
Makkum
30:43
8
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
31:00
9
Antsje Hofman
Sneek
31:05
10
Maria de Jong
Drachten
31:19
11
Jelske Galema-Harkema
Workum
32:22
12
Deborah de Jong
Wommels
32:43
13
Yvonne Schots-de Vries
Wommels
33:17
14
Jose Reitsma
Workum
34:16
15
Yske Bakker
Workum
35:06
16
Carla Flapper
Workum
35:07
17
Natasja Viersen
Workum
35:28
18
Dieuwke Visser
Workum
36:39
19
Anneroos de Boer
Workum
36:40
20
Annet Vreeling
Meppel
36:43
21
Marichelle Gietema
Groningen
36:45
22
Imelda Bootsma
Parrega
37:50
23
Grytsje van Straten
Gytsjerk
39:20
24
Marga Funk
Harlingen
39:23
25
Elsemiek de Bruin
Leeuwarden
39:26
26
Eefje Flapper
Leeuwarden
39:28
27
Marian de Wolf
Workum
40:09
28
Dorien Matla
Workum
40:10
29
Ester Bouwsma
Workum
41:57
30
Wietske Witteveen
Bakhuizen
43:06
J9, JEUGDLOOP 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Nota
Workum
3:49
2
Jaldert Sjoerds
Workum
3:51
3
Sem Visser
Workum
3:55
4
Teake Cees Deinum
Workum
4:07
5
Rudmer Zijlstra
Workum
4:09
6
Julian Kuipers
Workum
4:13
7
Auke Pyter Bleeker
Workum
4:18
8
Iwan Boersma
Workum
4:19
9
Jesper Wielinga
Workum
4:25
10
Jesse Buren
Workum
4:27
11
Milan de Ringh
Workum
4:30
12
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
4:32
13
Hidde de Vries
Workum
4:34
14
Yannick Dijkstra
Workum
4:37
15
Lucas van Alphen
Den Haag
4:38
16
Jese Spoelman
Koudum
4:39
17
Jesse de Vries
Workum
4:43
18
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:52
19
Pieter Schormans
Workum
4:54
20
Ruben Visser
Workum
4:57
21
Marco Stuur
Workum
4:59
22
Luuk Buren
Workum
5:00
23
Sem Haanstra
Workum
5:01
24
Yung-An Meinsma
Workum
5:03
25
Joran de Jonge
Workum/Balk
5:13
26
Tymo Spoelman
Koudum
5:14
27
Fix Lucas
Workum
5:17
28
Douwe de Jager
Workum
5:18
29
Jeroen Wesselius
Workum
5:20
30
Thijs Kiwiet
Workum
5:21
31
Ditmer Deinum
Workum
5:23
32
Tygo Flapper
Workum
5:25
33
Nils Visser
Workum
5:34
34
Evert Sjoerds
Workum
5:37
35
Tiemen Vries
Workum
5:39
36
Luuk Vreeling
Meppel
5:46
37
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
6:07
38
Jennisja Palstra
Workum
6:11
39
Taeke v/d Bij
Jirnsum
6:37
40
Lasse Galema
Workum
6:41
41
Ben Wesselius
Workum
6:58
42
Mariel Palstra
Workum
8:42
43
Stian Galema
Workum
9:15
M9, JEUGDLOOP 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:10
2
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
4:14
3
Anne Demmer
Workum
4:15
4
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
4:16
5
Femke Yska
Nijland
4:28
6
Iris Wielinga
Workum
4:31
7
Bente Miedema
Workum
4:33
8
Margriet Sjoerds
Workum
4:35
9
Mara Hofstra
Workum
4:37
10
Joukje Kramer
Bolsward
4:41
11
Silke Cramer
It Heidenskip
4:42
12
Jenna Bakker
Workum
4:48
13
Meike de Jong
Workum
4:49
14
Sterre van Poelje
Workum
5:08
15
Nynke Kuipers
Workum
5:10
16
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
5:12
17
Britt Troelstra
Workum
5:15
18
Rayna Abma
Workum
5:16
19
Marin Wesselius
Workum
5:19
20
Silke Bergsma
Arum
5:22
21
Laure Haandrikman
Meppel
5:24
22
Iris Vreeling
Meppel
5:26
23
Rixt van der Goot
Gaastmeer
5:30
24
Anouk Adema
Workum
5:32
25
Mare Galema
Workum
5:50
26
Anna Venema
Workum
5:51
27
Jo-an Wesselius
Workum
5:53
28
Sophia van der Hoop
Workum
5:54
29
Tess Flapper
Workum
5:55
30
Aniek de Ringh
Workum
6:08
31
I. Lucas
Workum
6:10
32
Lotte Nota
Workum
6:28
33
Doutzen Vermaning
Workum
6:34
34
Ciska Adema
Workum
6:36
35
Ellen de Jong
Workum
6:38
36
Marrit Boele
Workum
6:46
37
Minke Bakker
Workum
6:50
38
Wyanne Bosma
Workum
6:51
39
Britt Haanstra
Workum
6:55
40
Selina Veenstra
Workum
7:32
41
Neliene de Boer
Stavoren
8:37
J12, JEUGDLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Miedema
Workum
3:32
2
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
3:34
3
Rudmer Blom
Workum
3:35
4
Jacob Jelmar
Joure
3:36
5
Niels de Jong
Workum
3:42
6
Rudmer de Ringh
Workum
3:55
7
Mervin Blom
Workum
4:02
8
Sjoerd Bakker
Workum
4:06
9
Luut de Jong
Workum
4:09
10
Rienco Flapper
Workum
4:10
11
Jelle Bokma
Workum
4:11
12
Auke Jan Gaastra
Bolsward
4:15
13
Lucas Galema
Workum
4:20
14
Guus Limonard
Workum
4:21
15
Wilco Boersma
Workum
4:25
16
Jorn van der Meer
Workum
4:29
17
Jorrit Vermaning
Workum
4:53
18
Jesse Yntema
Workum
6:07
M12, JEUGDLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikee Siemonsma
Sneek
3:30
2
Ienda de Boer
Nijland
3:38
3
Ilse Steigenga
Exmorra
3:57
4
Elbrich Haijtema
Workum
4:14
5
Inge Demmer
Workum
4:19
6
Daphne Bergsma
Arum
4:30
7
Baukje Margriet Bosje
Workum
4:54
8
Noa
Workum
5:00
9
Elja Walsweer
Workum
5:45
10
Kira Veenje
Workum
6:16
11
Ilse Kemker
Workum
6:17
12
Daphne van der Veen
Workum
6:18

Zijn er opmerkingen, graag mailen naar
shaijtema@hotmail.nl

Siebolt Haijtema
Uitslagen.nl
01-07-2013 22:17