Uitslagenlijst Rundeloop

Zwartemeer - Zaterdag 6 juli 2013

10KMH, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
38:16
2
Tjip Baas
Emmer-Compascuum
38:48
3
Roy Hofstede
Erica
41:16
4
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
41:32
5
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
41:54
6
Jeroen Boekholt
Emmen
42:03
7
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
43:12
8
Sjon de Groot
Emmen
43:20
9
John Sikken
Erm
45:56
10
Rob Bouwman
Valthermond
46:21
11
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
47:24
12
Mario Kiers
Zwartemeer
47:55
13
Erwin Schwieters
Erica
48:38
14
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
48:58
15
Mello Boer
Emmen
50:58
16
Marcel de Jonge
Zwartemeer
52:11
17
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
53:28
18
Marcel Vinke
Klazienaveen
54:38
19
Raymond Bik
Klazienaveen
57:50
20
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
59:41
21
Mike Berens
Zwartemeer
1:00:16
22
Raymond Rass
Zwartemeer
1:01:04
10KMV, HEREN VETERANEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
Hoogersmilde
37:17
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
39:19
3
Kees Van der Sluijs
Emmen
42:43
4
Jans Kiers
Erm
43:06
5
Bart Trip
Emmen
43:10
6
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
44:16
7
Henk Horstman
Dalen
44:29
8
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
46:22
9
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
47:30
10
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
49:47
11
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
52:31
12
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
53:11
13
Andre de Groot
Emmen
54:17
14
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:43
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:43
16
Jan Kamping
Barger-Compascuum
58:20
17
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:01:09
18
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
1:01:13
10KMD, DAMES 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Kuilder
Emmen
45:17
2
Maaike doek
Klazienaveen
52:28
3
Helma Strijker
Klazienaveen
53:50
4
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
55:31
5KMH, HEREN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
17:49
2
Robbin Harms
Zwartemeer
19:12
3
Bas Harsema
Rolde
19:43
4
Martijn de Vries
Zwartemeer
20:05
5
John Grummel
Zwartemeer
20:24
6
Marc van Boven
Nieuw-Buinen
21:00
7
René van Veen
Emmen
22:05
8
Justin Schimmel
Klazienaveen
22:18
9
Nils Bosman
Klazienaveen
22:49
10
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
23:31
11
Mart Aalderink
Nieuw-Dordrecht
23:34
12
Rik Suhlmann
Zwartemeer
23:48
13
Bas Overweg
Emmen
23:52
14
Michel Heidotting
Zwartemeer
24:02
15
Raimond Berends
Zwartemeer
24:18
16
Michel Geerts
Klazienaveen
24:19
17
Kars Wolters
Odoorn
24:24
18
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
24:34
19
Bernard Broekmann
Nieuw-Dordrecht
25:19
20
Thijs Harms
Zwartemeer
25:25
21
Mike Schimmel
Zwartemeer
25:48
22
Koen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
25:56
23
Rik Louwes
Zwartemeer
25:59
24
Erik Bruins
Zwartemeer
26:25
25
Ben de Haas
Zwartemeer
26:38
26
Peter Louwes
Zwartemeer
26:48
27
Jari Wosten
Zwartemeer
26:57
28
Bol Huislede
Emmen
26:57
29
Gerjan Rass
Zwartemeer
27:12
30
Frank Duijnisveld
Klazienaveen
27:14
31
Herman Schulte
Zwartemeer
27:22
32
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
27:51
33
AH Rocks
Zwartemeer
28:09
34
Andre Hoffard
Zwartemeer
29:03
35
Tom Van Tellingen
Sleen
29:14
36
Peter Poppinga
Klazienaveen
29:29
37
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
29:55
38
Tom Olijve
Klazienaveen
30:30
39
Jan Kleine
Zwartemeer
30:57
40
Bert Peters
Zwartemeer
31:15
41
Harrie Peters
Zwartemeer
41:16
5KMD, DAMES 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
20:56
2
Kiki Bosman
Klazienaveen
23:18
3
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
23:22
4
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
24:21
5
Liesbeth Arends
Erica
25:12
6
Simone de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
25:36
7
Emma Tappel
Zwartemeer
26:01
8
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
26:18
9
Jolanda Abunijmeh
Zwartemeer
26:22
10
Annie IJken
Klazienaveen
26:41
11
Pamela Kloppenburg
Zwartemeer
28:12
12
Karin Suelmann
Zwartemeer
28:40
13
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
28:40
14
Dinie Keurs
Emmen
29:05
15
Tessa Wehkamp
Zwartemeer
29:11
16
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
29:59
17
Joukje Lubbers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
30:49
18
Dyanne Kleine
Zwartemeer
30:57
19
Kim de Vries
Valthermond
31:08
20
Judith Maat
Klazienaveen
32:01
21
Yamien Abunijmeh
Zwartemeer
32:08
22
Shyrien Abunijmeh
Zwartemeer
32:08
23
Ella Poppinga Hospers
Klazienaveen
32:18
24
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
32:48
25
Irene Jagt
Zwartemeer
34:47
26
Monica Feijen
Emmer-Compascuum
36:16
27
Arina Kiers
Klazienaveen
36:16
28
Yvet Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
39:20
29
Lisa Olijve
Klazienaveen
39:20
30
Mirjam Bosscher
Emmer-Compascuum
45:22
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2013 22:11