| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Cityplazarun
Nieuwegein - Zondag 7 juli 2013
J0708, 1.5 KIDS 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mitchel van Soest
Montfoort
6:30
6:28
15
Robin van den Berg
Nieuwegein
10:01
M0708, 1.5 KIDS 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Chantal van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
6:57
6:56
3
Benaiah Bergwijn
Nieuwegein
7:09
7:09
10
Brenda van Burgel
Nieuwegein
8:26
8:25
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:52
35:51
5
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
39:09
39:08
7
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
39:18
39:17
14
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:59
42:55
20
Jasper Werkhoven
Nieuwegein
43:59
43:29
26
Wulphert de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:53
44:48
29
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
45:14
45:07
33
Arie van Horssen
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
46:01
45:51
41
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:53
46:23
45
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
47:12
47:04
46
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:19
46:59
52
Jean Claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
48:17
47:48
53
Frans Heimensen
Nieuwegein
48:20
48:09
54
Willem Jansen Venneboe
Atverni
48:27
47:51
59
Richard Lendvai
Nieuwegein
49:07
48:36
65
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
49:30
49:22
71
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:18
49:59
74
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
50:32
50:06
78
Richard Stuivenvolt
Nieuwegein
50:49
50:29
79
Ronald van Soest
Montfoort
50:50
50:40
80
Gaby Mommersteeg
Nieuwegein
51:08
50:47
82
Edwin Gerritse
IJsselstein Ut
51:25
50:58
86
Herman van den Brink
Nieuwegein
52:20
51:48
88
Jerrold Agterberg
Nieuwegein
52:33
52:27
89
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
52:35
52:16
91
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
52:44
52:38
94
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
53:22
53:05
96
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
53:39
53:05
99
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:27
54:09
101
Simon Hulst
IJsselstein Ut
54:34
54:22
102
Rob Dijksterhuis
Nieuwegein
54:38
54:19
103
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
54:50
54:41
105
Thijs van Nieuwenhuize
Ede Gld
55:02
54:37
106
Ruud van der Geugen
IJsselstein Ut
55:09
54:35
111
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
56:26
56:03
112
Peter van der Sluijs
Atverni
56:38
56:08
113
Gerrit de Wildt
Nieuwegein
56:39
56:26
114
Wilfred Ruis
IJsselstein Ut
56:42
56:07
118
Kristoffer Gildenlöw
Nieuwegein
56:58
56:21
119
Jos Elsendoorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
57:02
56:34
120
Kubendran Kanapathipil
Nieuwegein
57:02
56:47
121
Johan Pranger
Dutch Runners
57:04
56:51
123
Erik van den Hurk
Nieuwegein
57:31
57:09
126
Richard van Nee
Tull en 't Waal
57:45
57:18
127
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
57:50
57:29
128
Gerard van Tamelen
Utrecht
58:04
57:38
129
Robert Gerritse
IJsselstein Ut
58:21
57:54
132
John Prijs
Loopgroep Athletic P
59:09
58:58
138
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:37
1:01:12
141
Micael Tesfamariam
Hilversum
1:02:30
142
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:04:11
1:04:02
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hilda van der Veen
Rotterdam
47:26
32:08
3
Marieke Hoeijmakers
IJsselstein Ut
47:36
47:32
7
Sonja Menges - van Hou
Nieuwegein
50:44
50:14
9
Petra van der Schaar
Nieuwegein
51:45
51:40
10
Marinka de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:33
52:27
11
Ester van Drogenbroek
IJsselstein Ut
52:38
52:36
14
Sylvia Gildemeester
Deventer
55:17
55:12
15
Rebecca Silanoe-De Fey
Utrecht
55:47
55:37
23
Diny de Rooij
Loopgroep Athletic P
57:50
57:27
24
Anne Sophie
Loopgroep Athletic P
57:53
57:31
29
Karin de Bloeme-Braat
Trecho
1:00:37
1:00:09
31
Angelique de Leeuw
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:32
1:01:08
32
Cassandra Zuketto
Nieuwegein
1:02:22
1:01:58
36
Ans Jansen Venneboer
Nieuwegein
1:05:57
1:05:22
43
Ans Daalhuizen Detz
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:32
1:09:08
44
Monique Verheul
Nieuwegein
1:09:32
1:09:08
46
Pauline de Wit
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:11:16
1:10:50
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Frank van de Klashorst
Houten
25:05
25:01
11
Jelle van Rossum
Nieuwegein
25:16
25:11
12
Hans van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
25:46
25:45
13
Kees van Dorst
IJsselstein Ut
26:01
25:48
16
Richard Verstegen
Nieuwegein
26:49
26:38
17
Paul van der Woude
Nieuwegein
26:52
26:40
20
Mark Wieling
IJsselstein Ut
27:47
27:35
21
Bert Wieling
IJsselstein Ut
27:47
27:35
24
Ronald Geurts
IJsselstein Ut
28:21
28:15
30
Charles van Schaik
Atverni
30:30
30:26
33
Jeroen van Renswouw
IJsselstein Ut
33:43
33:35
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Michelle Barten
IJsselstein Ut
25:21
25:18
13
Martine Wassenaar
Nieuwegein
28:02
27:59
16
Meta Kaapaan
IJsselstein Ut
29:22
29:11
21
Jolanda van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
32:25
32:09
23
Ingrid Knoren
Loopgroep Athletic P
32:58
32:47
25
Nicole de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
33:23
33:21
26
Marjolein de Vries
Nieuwegein
33:24
33:14
29
Petra van Willigen
Nieuwegein
33:42
33:34
30
Helma van Overhagen
Nieuwegein
33:46
33:37
31
Anne Barendregt
Nieuwegein
33:52
33:50
32
Nicolette van Harskamp
Loopgroep Athletic P
34:16
34:04
33
Silvia Kosterman
Culemborg
34:17
34:12
35
Laura Brosi
IJsselstein Ut
34:34
34:26
37
Soenita Goerdayal
Nieuwegein
35:07
35:06
39
Lonneke de Bree
Nieuwegein
35:12
35:00
40
Mireille van der Steen
Nieuwegein
35:12
35:01
42
Paula van Maarseveen
Loopgroep Athletic P
35:16
35:05
43
Cindy van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
35:28
35:18
45
Monique van Weeren
IJsselstein Ut
36:00
35:48
48
Lotte van der Meulen
Nieuwegein
38:03
37:50
50
Angelique van de Visch
Nieuwegein
39:55
39:45
52
Ann Conefrey
Road Runners Zeist
40:21
40:00
J0910, 1,5 KIDS 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M0910, 1,5 KIDS 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Zaina Bouzerrade
IJsselstein Ut
6:26
6:26
3
Sara-Lina Dibani
Nieuwegein
6:45
6:44
6
Monique van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
7:09
7:08
J1112, 1.5 KIDS 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M1112, 1.5 KIDS 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desirée Wesselius
Nieuwegein
5:10
5:09
2
Briget Doornink
Nieuwegein
5:17
5:16
8
Kim van Arkel
IJsselstein Ut
5:58
5:57
J1315, 1.5 JEUGD 13-15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M1315, 1.5 JEUGD 13-15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Roxanne van Schaik
Atverni
6:16
6:15
Uitslagen.nl
09-07-2013 16:43