| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Gildeloop
Soest - Woensdag 21 augustus 2013
MT/M9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JT/M9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Julian Dorresteijn
Pijnenburg
6:16
M1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daphne vd. Waterbeemd
Pijnenburg
5:58
J1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van de Grift
Pijnenburg
13:37
2
Wouke van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
14:46
J1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Daron Broekstra
Pijnenburg
16:21
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marie Claire de Groot
Regenboogboom
15:35
4
Inger Olthof
Regenboogboom
18:42
9
Marlou Hendriksen
Regenboogboom
19:06
16
Linda Rademaker
Regenboogboom
20:25
19
Serina Stalenhoef
Regenboogboom
21:16
21
Mariska de Groot
Regenboogboom
21:33
22
Elle Hogenelst
Regenboogboom
22:11
24
Jaccomijn Hilligehekke
Pijnenburg
23:37
27
Victoria Hensen
Regenboogboom
25:43
28
Floortje Pierik
Regenboogboom
25:43
29
Donna Hessing
Regenboogboom
26:12
30
Simone van Dorresteijn
Soest
32:43
33
Aline van Gelder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:05
42
Sabrina Jongerius
Amersfoort
41:58
51
Maaike van den Heuvel
Regenboogboom
43:09
54
Marleen Flobbe
Dutch Runners
46:14
55
Joleen Hakker
Regenboogboom
46:14
58
Florien Buss
Regenboogboom
49:16
62
Laura van Leeuwen
Regenboogboom
52:26
63
Sandra van Veen
Regenboogboom
52:26
66
Lidion Zierikzee
Regenboogboom
53:25
70
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
54:24
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
12:21
4
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
13:02
10
Bas van der Molen
Petershof
16:59
19
Vincent Hofmann
Regenboogboom
20:21
23
Camiel Kruiswijk
Regenboogboom
24:37
27
Matthijs Uit den Booga
Pijnenburg
33:13
30
Arnout Salome
Regenboogboom
34:34
33
Maarten Haegens
Regenboogboom
35:43
34
Rik Goedhals
Regenboogboom
35:50
42
Erik van Gelder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:04
68
Peter Polmantuin
Petershof
48:05
75
Carsten Westerveld
Regenboogboom
51:07
80
Bert van het Net
Petershof
53:18
90
Mathias Schouten
Regenboogboom
58:51
VMAS, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wilma Louwenaar
Pijnenburg
19:13
5
Martha Blauw
Regenboogboom
19:17
6
Marieke Nijhuis
Pijnenburg
19:19
10
Sandy Kouwenberg
Pijnenburg
21:16
13
Patricia Sirks
Regenboogboom
22:51
14
Irene Stalenhoef
Regenboogboom
23:00
15
Marieke Hilhorst
Regenboogboom
23:28
16
Angelique van Weegen
Regenboogboom
23:47
18
Marianne Hensen
Regenboogboom
25:32
19
Astrid Baars
Regenboogboom
26:10
20
Mieke van Deuveren
Regenboogboom
31:10
23
Darla Visser
Regenboogboom
37:10
29
Irene van Essen
Regenboogboom
43:08
31
Marian Zuidewijk
Regenboogboom
43:10
34
Brigitte Hartkoorn
Pijnenburg
44:02
36
Renee van Zandvoort
Regenboogboom
44:38
37
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
44:48
41
A. van den Berg
Pijnenburg
47:54
42
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
48:04
43
Marielle van Wegen
Petershof
48:58
46
Roos Tersmette
Regenboogboom
50:06
48
Marieke Miedema
Pijnenburg
53:16
49
Lotje Hakker
Regenboogboom
53:55
54
Anita Klifman
Regenboogboom
54:34
58
Nicolet van As
Regenboogboom
57:13
59
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
57:18
60
Heydi van Emst
Regenboogboom
58:14
62
Marianne Uitdenboogaar
Pijnenburg
58:19
64
Esther Stalenhoef
Petershof
59:33
66
Annelien v.d. Hoek
Pijnenburg
59:47
67
Annet Rietveld
Regenboogboom
59:52
69
Brenda van de Deijssel
Regenboogboom
1:00:31
70
Jeanette de Bruin
Regenboogboom
1:00:31
77
Annette Steenman
Pijnenburg
1:04:49
79
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
1:08:02
MMAS, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antonio vd Hengel
Regenboogboom
17:49
5
Piet Rademaker
Regenboogboom
20:20
13
Robert Jharreeah
Regenboogboom
26:13
15
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:51
17
Marcel van der Kr
Pijnenburg
29:23
20
Richard Mostard
Pijnenburg
32:16
36
Karel-willem Jaarsveld
Soest
36:43
40
Harald van der Molen
Petershof
37:09
47
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
38:04
50
Nico van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:14
53
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:48
56
Bart vd Bunt
Regenboogboom
40:35
58
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
41:15
63
Erwin Roodenburg
Pijnenburg
42:34
67
Jos de Vries
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:06
70
Patrick Kleinegris
Pijnenburg
43:51
78
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
44:30
80
Bert van de Meer
Regenboogboom
45:08
96
Edgar Cukier
Regenboogboom
47:29
99
Frank Aalten
GAC Hilversum
47:51
101
Roland Commandeur
Pijnenburg
48:01
103
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
48:32
106
Wouter de Blocq
Pijnenburg
48:47
116
Martijn Koolhoven
Regenboogboom
50:13
124
R.P. van den Breul
Pijnenburg
51:47
129
Menne Noorbergen
Running AP
52:25
130
Ronald van Bemmel
Dutch Runners
52:34
137
Frank van Geffen
Pijnenburg
53:39
150
Eize Leertouwer
Pijnenburg
55:58
151
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
56:02
154
Everhard van Dijk
Pijnenburg
57:19
166
Don van Zandvoort
Regenboogboom
1:00:05
170
Harry Eichholz
Regenboogboom
1:02:56
171
Ger Vermeulen
Regenboogboom
1:02:56
176
Jerry Tracey
Regenboogboom
1:03:34
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2013 23:42