Uitslagenlijst Damwaldrin

Damwald - Zaterdag 24 augustus 2013

5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico de Jong
Dokkum
18:54
2
Garm Godden (Australie
Sidney
19:05
3
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
19:17
4
Lammert van Houten
Opende
19:38
5
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
20:01
6
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
20:14
7
Jeroen van Dijk
Dokkum
21:01
8
Ivo van Hijum
Damwald
21:18
9
Geert Broersma
Damwald
21:24
10
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
21:27
11
Martijn Venema
Feanwalden
21:58
12
Klaas de Jong
Damwald
22:09
13
Dirk Pieter Boersma
Drachten
22:39
14
Bastiaan Brouwer
Damwald
23:23
15
Anne Lijzenga
24:06
16
Kris Rauwerda
Gerkesklooster
24:09
17
Anne-Oetze vd Burg
Burgum
24:20
18
Sjoukje Sijtsma
Burgum
24:20
19
Johannes Annema
24:55
20
Jouke van der Veen
Burgum
24:55
21
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
25:13
22
Paul Brouwer
Dokkum
25:20
23
Willem Stienstra
Damwald
25:20
24
Jan Binnema
Burgum
25:47
25
Corne Vermeer
Ochten
25:51
26
Edith Wielhouwer
De Wilgen
25:53
27
Gerrit de Jong
Ee
25:58
28
Willem Huizenga
Hallum
26:20
29
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
26:27
30
Peter vd Wijk
Surhuisterveen
26:44
31
Anja Klok
Augustinusga
26:45
32
Pieter vd Bij
Jirnsum
26:48
33
Jarin vd Kooi
Burgum
26:50
34
Wytske vd Kooi
Burgum
26:50
35
Eelse de Vries
Feanwalden
26:56
36
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
27:05
37
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
27:17
38
Tjibbe de Jong
Twijzelerheide
27:20
39
Albert de Jong
Twijzelerheide
27:20
40
Baukje Brander
Dokkum
27:50
41
Janneke de Vries
Dokkum
28:28
42
Ludy Fabriek
Dokkum
28:44
43
Jelmer Gietema
Oentsjerk
28:55
44
Marienke van Polen
Kommerzijl
29:27
45
Johanna de Boer
Kollumerzwaag
29:32
46
Rinny Polet
Burgum
29:36
47
Sierd Santema
Ferwert
29:45
48
De Haan
Harlingen
29:52
49
Jan Bremer
Feanwalden
29:58
50
Geert de Jong
Ee
30:09
51
Claudia Westerhof
Dokkum
30:10
52
Liana Pander
Harlingen
30:15
53
Owe Dijkstra
Hantum
30:20
54
Sipke Brander
Dokkum
30:31
55
Linda Hummel
Feanwalden
30:32
56
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
30:43
57
Gesina Krottje
Dokkum
30:43
58
Hein Krottje
Dokkum
30:56
59
Mare Wiersma
Blije
30:57
60
Anita Ruygh
Damwald
31:09
61
Marike Utzon
Rinsumageast
31:34
62
Anja de Jong
Burgum
31:37
63
Barbera Feenstra
De Westereen
31:47
64
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
31:51
65
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
31:52
66
Johanna Gercama
De Westereen
32:46
67
Karin Kalsbeek
Damwald
32:53
68
Margriet Kalsbeek
Damwald
32:53
69
Helga Oosterkamp
Raard
33:01
70
Judith Peters
Dokkum
33:05
71
Gerard Eekhof
Burgum
33:20
72
AttyJellema
Dokkum
33:22
73
Els Dijkstra
Drachten
33:30
74
Antina Hut
Dokkum
33:32
75
Alina Wiegersma
Damwald
33:33
76
Rennie vd Hoek
Dokkum
33:38
77
Anita Zuidema
Damwald
33:43
78
Tsjerk de Jong
Burgum
34:05
79
Liza Wielenga
Damwald
34:12
80
Bianco de Vries
Damwald
34:14
81
Anniƫtte Tilstra
Oostrum Fr
34:22
82
Nynke Smit
Burdaard
34:28
83
Feikje Riedstra
Burdaard
34:28
84
Lien Eekhof
Burgum
34:28
85
Anneke Reinders
Dokkum
34:34
86
Lineke Wolters
Damwald
34:34
87
Ymke Wiersma
Blije
34:57
88
Anke Bos
Blije
34:57
89
Marthe van Hijum-Postm
Damwald
34:58
90
Hiske Kuipers
Buitenpost
34:58
91
Eelco Wolters
Damwald
35:17
92
Joukje Procee
Damwald
35:29
93
Durkje Postma-den Hart
Damwald
35:29
94
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
35:43
95
Anneke Vledder
Driezum
35:44
96
Joke Wijbenga
Dokkum
35:47
97
Tiny vd Veen
Feanwalden
35:54
98
Jacob Bloem
Damwald
35:56
99
Thea Wijnsma
Dokkum
36:10
100
A de Witte
Ferwert
36:33
101
Marieke Wielstra
Damwald
36:47
102
Jacqueline Jongsma
Damwald
36:49
103
G Jellema
Raard
37:01
104
Ida Sijtsma
De Falom
37:01
105
Susan Krottje
Dokkum
37:04
106
Frederika Krottje
Dokkum
37:12
107
Nelleke Zuidema
Damwald
37:32
108
Tineke Westerhof
Dokkum
37:43
109
Agatha Kuipers
Dokkum
37:46
110
G Jansma
Damwald
38:03
111
Franca Lap
Damwald
38:03
112
Adele Koree
Dokkum
39:28
113
Fokje Schroor
39:55
114
Jantina Aartsma
Dokkum
42:13
115
Anouk Regnerus
Dokkum
43:16
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
37:36
2
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
38:30
3
Rintje Bosma
Heerenveen
39:59
4
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
40:29
5
J vd Meulen
Rinsumageast
40:30
6
Auke Postma
Sibrandahus
42:17
7
Syb vd Ploeg
Jorwert
43:00
8
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
43:58
9
G Meijwaard
Feanwalden
44:48
10
Douwe Schaafsma
45:07
11
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
45:08
12
Jan auke Bos
De Falom
45:19
13
Jaap Visser
Damwald
46:19
14
Gouke Reisan
Buitenpost
46:48
15
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
46:52
16
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
47:06
17
Edwin vd Veen
st Annaparochie
47:44
18
Harry Papjes
Burgum
48:22
19
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
48:35
20
Sybren van Breden
Ureterp
48:43
21
J Gercama
De Westereen
49:13
22
Eelke Broersma
Damwald
49:13
23
Harm Klomp
Dokkum
49:17
24
T vd Meij
Dokkum
49:25
25
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
49:25
26
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
49:35
27
Rogchus Brinkman
Dokkum
49:50
28
Hilbrand Visser
Metslawier
49:51
29
Pieter Stenekes
Damwald
49:57
30
Domein Mulder
Joure
50:06
31
Piet Zijlstra
Bornwird
50:37
32
Bauke Berger
Leeuwarden
50:37
33
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
50:42
34
Broer Sijtsma
50:49
35
Canel Harkema
Leeuwarden
51:06
36
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
51:08
37
Hans
Grou
51:09
38
Jogchum Dijkstra
Dokkum
51:09
39
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
51:40
40
Sytze Wetting
Leeuwarden
51:42
41
Johannes Zwerver
Leeuwarden
52:03
42
Wouter Hoogland
52:21
43
Tjeerd Jongsma
Dokkum
52:24
44
Durk Gros
Damwald
52:37
45
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
52:42
46
Catrinus van der Leest
Burgum
52:43
47
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
52:53
48
Johannes Bos
De Falom
53:11
49
Lammert Heidstra
Feanwalden
53:19
50
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
53:21
51
Albert Kingma
Weatzens
53:36
52
Bert Muller
Dokkum
53:38
53
Thomas Hoekstra
Raerd
53:42
54
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
53:46
55
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
53:48
56
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwald
53:59
57
Anke Sonnema
Dokkum
54:01
58
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Burgum
54:01
59
Piet Visser
Driezum
54:09
60
Rintje Zijlstra
Damwald
54:11
61
S A Bosma
Feanwalden
54:11
62
Gwenda Struining
Surhuisterveen
54:11
63
Henk Postma
Deinum
54:24
64
Klaas Dtruiving
Surhuisterveen
54:30
65
U vd Wal
Zwagerbosch
54:37
66
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
54:59
67
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
55:07
68
Geert de Jong
De Westereen
55:15
69
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
55:32
70
Jan Uiterkijk
Eesveen
55:51
71
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
55:52
72
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
56:00
73
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:35
74
Willem Bakker
Damwald
57:02
75
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
57:15
76
Geert Crans
metslawier
57:19
77
Klaas Jaap vd Lijn
Feanwalden
57:20
78
Bert Santema
De Westereen
57:23
79
Leo Smidt
Holwerd
57:35
80
Agnes Miedema
Dokkum
57:37
81
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
58:07
82
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
58:07
83
Jenny Siderius
Burgum
58:15
84
Jos Meeuwsen
Burgum
58:15
85
Jaap Rinsma
Kootstertille
58:41
86
Inge Wiersma
Dokkum
58:52
87
Lubbert Kloosterman
De westereen
59:05
88
Klaas vd Meer
Damwald
59:05
89
Jilks Visser
Dokkum
59:05
90
Simon Santema
De Westereen
59:21
91
M van Scheltinga
Dokkum
59:28
92
Jan Panhuis
leeuwarden
59:32
93
Romke Aartsma
Dokkum
59:44
94
Baukje Kingma
Weatzens
59:47
95
Eppie vd Veer
Oudebildtzijl
59:47
96
Hinke de Vries
Dokkum
59:47
97
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:00:05
98
Hilda vd Meulen
Feanwalden
1:00:17
99
Femke de Groot
Waaxens gem Dongerad
1:00:19
100
Cobe de Wilde
Burgum
1:00:20
101
Rachel de Vries
Ternaard
1:00:48
102
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:01:04
103
Frans Nicolai
Dokkum
1:01:19
104
Gerke Jilt Veenstra
Damwald
1:01:32
105
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:02:10
106
Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
1:02:22
107
Renske de Boer
Dokkum
1:02:30
108
Tineke de Groor
Dokkum
1:02:30
109
JJ Haarsma
Ternaard
1:02:39
110
Johan Berkhof
Feanwalden
1:02:39
111
W Kloosterman
Burgum
1:03:12
112
Tricia vd Velde
Dokkum
1:03:22
113
Rebekka de Vries
Ternaard
1:03:26
114
Sietske Hoekstra
Dokkum
1:03:27
115
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:03:34
116
Laura Westerhof
Dokkum
1:04:38
117
Jantina Jager-Zwart
Damwald
1:04:49
118
Femke de Vries
Rinsumageast
1:04:54
119
Peter Westerhof
Dokkum
1:05:01
120
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:05:06
121
Pietsje Tillema
Eastermar
1:05:06
122
Aafke Keizer Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:05:45
123
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:05:45
124
Riemie Woudwijk
Dokkum
1:05:51
125
L de Hoop
Hiaure
1:06:31
126
L Noordhuis
Dokkum
1:07:37
127
Alie Soepboer
Dokkum
1:07:38
128
S vd Akker
Wanswert
1:07:39
129
Jan Dam
Rinsumageast
1:07:51
130
Theo Santema
Reitsum
1:08:18
131
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:08:19
132
Feike Kooistra
1:08:37
133
A Schilstra
Dokkum
1:08:40
134
Anita Postma
Dokkum
1:08:41
135
Arend de Graaf
Dokkum
1:08:42
136
Jelly Visser
Dokkum
1:09:05
137
Marieke Bijlstra
Dokkum
1:09:05
138
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:09:17
139
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:09:17
140
Marcella Ensel
Dokkum
1:09:25
141
Corinne Boomsma
Burgum
1:09:47
142
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
1:09:57
143
Jelly van Klaarbergen
Broeksterwald
1:09:57
144
Liza vd Land
Damwald
1:10:07
145
Maaike Holwerda
Dokkum
1:10:07
146
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
1:11:11
147
Jelma vd Velde
Feanwalden
1:11:11
148
Corrie Zwart-Kootstra
Ulrum
1:11:23
149
Ferdi Bijl
Wyns
1:11:25
150
Grietje van der Molen
Dokkum
1:12:36
151
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:13:29
152
Johannes van der Woude
Rinsumageast
1:14:11
153
Aliza Visser
De Westereen
1:14:37
154
Simone vd Kooi
Damwald
1:15:23
155
Theo Beeksma
Damwald
1:15:23
156
Margje vd Meulen
Reitsum
1:19:04
157
Christina Pafforaad
158
Rommert Glazema
Damwald
16KM, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Wiersma
Blija
58:52
2
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
1:02:46
3
Eelco Hoogeveen
Blije
1:03:13
4
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:03:42
5
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:04:00
6
Klaas Talma
Gorredijk
1:04:30
7
Erik Schippers
Leeuwarden
1:05:24
8
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:06:52
9
Harm van Duinen
Surhuisterveen
1:09:00
10
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
1:10:30
11
Erwin van Heerde
Dokkum
1:13:23
12
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:15:01
13
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:15:04
14
Andries Damstra
raard
1:15:08
15
J van Ginkel
Broeksterwald
1:15:53
16
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:16:09
17
U Brouwer
Oostrum
1:16:32
18
Julier van Dijk
Dokkum
1:16:52
19
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:17:12
20
Eelco Kwijft
Heerenveen
1:17:21
21
Klaas Pranger
Damwald
1:18:38
22
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:18:53
23
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:18:59
24
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:19:06
25
H de Weerd
Drachten
1:19:09
26
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:19:21
27
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaldum
1:19:28
28
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:19:36
29
Jurjen vd Kooi
Ferwerd
1:20:19
30
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
1:20:45
31
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:20:57
32
Hassan Abaa
Surhuisterveen
1:21:17
33
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:22:00
34
Ed vd Steeg
veenwouden
1:22:18
35
Hillebrand Leistra
veenwouden
1:23:03
36
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:23:40
37
Wyger Smits
Damwald
1:25:45
38
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:25:48
39
Damiano Ramalli
Leeuwarden
1:25:49
40
Staffan Utzon
Rinsumageest
1:26:22
41
Suleiman Zuregi
Leeuwarden
1:26:55
42
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:26:59
43
Rogier Peters
Dokkum
1:27:14
44
Sijtze Hellema
Dokkum
1:27:20
45
Simon van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
1:27:24
46
Gerben Ellerlie
Berltsum
1:27:24
47
Grietje vd Schaaf
Berltsum
1:27:24
48
Onno Dijkstra
Wierum
1:29:40
49
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1:29:50
50
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:29:52
51
W Bodde
Dokkum
1:30:13
52
Gerben Bronwer
Sneek
1:31:17
53
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:32:21
54
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:32:55
55
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:34:39
56
Annechien vd Veen
Leeuwarden
1:34:39
57
K Antonides
Holwerd
1:34:45
58
Aad vd Burg
Easterlittens
1:36:23
59
Liesbeth vd Berg
Engwierum
1:39:40
60
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
1:43:22
61
Anky Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:43:22
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2013 18:57