Uitslagenlijst Bollekesloop

Berchem - Zondag 8 september 2013

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot Vandenlindenloo
Antwerpen-Berchem
19:42
2
Lore Muys
Duffel
20:18
3
Charlotte Vandenlinden
Antwerpen-Berchem
21:13
4
NADYDA FRANKEN
21:37
5
Simeon Jessie
Berchem (Antwerpen)
22:36
6
Agnieszka Kuczko
Antwerpen
23:21
7
Geens Andrea
23:45
8
Fogué Valerie
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:46
9
Ilse Vanmaldegem
Antwerpen
23:50
10
BICKER JANNE
23:55
11
Jolijn Apers
Antwerpen
23:58
12
Lieve Verberckmoes
Zwijndrecht
24:28
13
Chloë Van Droogenbroec
Heffen
24:37
14
Roos Horrevorst
Berchem
24:50
15
Gobert Ariadne
Deurne (Antwerpen)
25:01
16
Van de Venster Emma
Heverlee
25:02
17
Hubrechts Goedele
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
25:13
18
Martine Bollens
Zandvliet
25:23
19
Marjan Böhrer
Deurne
26:12
20
Van Meirvenne Emma
Antwerpen
26:14
21
BAETEN SILKE
26:29
22
Noor Horrevorst
Berchem
26:47
23
Nelis Hannah
Antwerpen
26:58
24
VOET SINDY
27:09
25
Stacy Lockwood
Antwerpen
27:11
26
Cathy Van den Cloot
Borgerhout
27:46
27
Laurien Bellens
Kontich
27:48
28
Lauren Van de Vijver
's-Gravenwezel
27:50
29
Chris Van laer
Berchem
27:52
30
Aneira Canepa
Berchem
27:56
31
Werbrouck Nele
Berchem (Antwerpen)
27:59
32
Amber Van de Vijver
's-Gravenwezel
28:03
33
Poeflut Christelle
Denderleeuw
28:07
34
Verhoeven Sarah
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:09
35
Kersting Alina
Antwerpen
28:13
36
Van Eeckhout Mita
Berchem (Antwerpen)
28:16
37
Annelore Sels
Brugge
28:28
38
Agnes Heylen
Berchem
28:29
39
Monté Monica
28:30
40
Posson Sofie
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:32
41
Reena Borms
Hoevenen
28:37
42
Jana Van de Moortel
Edegem
28:49
43
Sofie De Bie
Vorselaar
29:14
44
Van der Auwera Isabell
29:21
45
BLANKERS WENDY
29:27
46
Rooryck Anne
Berchem (Antwerpen)
29:28
47
THYS GREET
29:36
48
Verbeke Sjoertje
29:43
49
Catherine Van gorp
Merksem
29:47
50
BAZACVA LILIE
29:51
51
Catrin Wyn-Davies
Berchem
29:54
52
STANDERT BARBARA
30:10
53
Van Eupen Rosa
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:10
54
Alarcon Jacqueline
Antwerpen
30:14
55
Lara Leers
Mortsel
30:16
56
Bulgrin Nina
Antwerpen
30:18
57
Ilse Costermans
Schilde
30:21
58
Van Eupen Anna
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:25
59
Steffi Van Oers
Essen
30:27
60
Mertens Jessica
Hoboken
30:34
61
Tessa TERMEER
Berchem
30:36
62
Kelly Langenus
Mechelen
30:38
63
Manon Van Goethem
Brussel
30:49
64
Fianna Mulders
Berchem
30:51
65
Kathleen Van Dessel
Borsbeek
30:55
66
Laura Hoebus
Berchem
30:58
67
Carola Huffmeijer
Bergen op Zoom (NED)
31:05
68
GRAUWMANS KATRIJN
31:06
69
Pamela Willekens
Zoersel
31:06
70
Tollenare Lotte
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:08
71
SY H.
31:13
72
Lis Everaarts
Antwerpen
31:15
73
Fran Bouwen
Berchem
31:18
74
Nancy De Vlieger
Berchem
31:19
75
Sofie Clippeleyr
Berchem
31:20
76
Dominique Wouters
Gierle
31:23
77
Nicasi Hilde
Antwerpen
31:23
78
Sonja Beeckmans
Reet
31:25
79
Dorinne Agemans
Antwerpen
31:35
80
De Craen Inge
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:44
81
Van trimpont Hilde
Kruibeke
32:00
82
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
32:00
83
BERGS INA
32:01
84
Aster Breesch
Berchem
32:04
85
Kaat Pyra
Berchem
32:05
86
Valerie Clissen
Berchem
32:06
87
Vertongen Ida
Berchem (Antwerpen)
32:07
88
Eline D'Huyvetter
Berchem
32:07
89
SPAAS MARTIEN
32:07
90
Geeraerts Annelies
32:10
91
Alessandra Torlaschi
Berchem
32:13
92
Elise Van Goethem
Brussel
32:16
93
Leen Heylen
Herentals
32:24
94
Noella Van Keer
Schoten
32:24
95
Janneke Schapendonk
Kalmthout
32:25
96
Samantha Lauryssen
Mortsel
32:33
97
Dandeloy Julie
Berchem (Antwerpen)
32:36
98
Verstraeten Claire
Antwerpen
32:39
99
Clerx Els
32:47
100
Rooms Karin
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:49
101
Maes Nancy
Merksem (Antwerpen)
32:52
102
Machteld van Gils
Brasschaat
32:58
103
Marijke Peeters
Edegem
32:58
104
Stans De Meulder
Antwerpen
33:00
105
Inez Peeters
Berchem (antwerpen)
33:02
106
Bongaerts Hilde
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
33:07
107
Sofie Teck
Berchem
33:12
108
Ann Rotsaert
Berchem
33:13
109
Elke Eskes-Frey
Antwerpen
33:15
110
Sigrid Heyninck
Berchem
33:16
111
Maggi Zaman
Deurne
33:27
112
Hilke Van ostaeyen
Antwerpen
33:31
113
Addiers Sara
Terhagen
33:32
114
Christy Lievens
Vorselaar
33:37
115
PRAET KELLY
33:42
116
VAN GOETHEM VEERLE
33:43
117
DEMIR ZUNAL
33:43
118
Sarah Van Oers
Essen
33:48
119
Gulsah Metinoz
Berchem
33:49
120
Stephanie De Roover
Lokeren
33:54
121
Ellen Leenaerts
Wuustwezel
33:56
122
Nicole Verhaegen
Hoboken
33:59
123
Erna Crols
Antwerpen
34:00
124
Evi Ulens
Brugge
34:07
125
Christine Keijer
Utrecht (NED)
34:11
126
Dierckx Liesbet
Antwerpen
34:16
127
Lieve Bartholomeeusen
Antwerpen
34:22
128
Ann Van den Cloot
Antwerpen
34:30
129
Janssens Diana
Antwerpen
34:35
130
Cleo Muller
Kontich
34:38
131
Tamara Coenen
Schelle
34:42
132
Vermeiren Fleur
Deurne (Antwerpen)
34:43
133
Lut Hombroux
Berchem
34:46
134
Vandersteen Adrienne
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
35:02
135
Tamara De Jonghe
Schoten
35:04
136
Sovensen An
Kapellen (Antw.)
35:06
137
Soreusen Ase
Antwerpen
35:06
138
Evelien De Raeymaecker
Antwerpen
35:07
139
Vermeulen Nele
35:16
140
Katrien Naert
Deurne
35:21
141
Berlinda Van Roy
Kruibeke
35:23
142
Huysmans Inge
Berchem (Antwerpen)
35:24
143
Huisman Irene
Antwerpen
35:26
144
Els Van Dam
Antwerpen
35:31
145
Sabrina Steenackers
Londerzeel
35:33
146
Meuris Leen
35:46
147
Nathalie Adam
Antwerpen
35:47
148
De Wachter Kim
Hoevenen
35:47
149
Jolien Diddens
Wilrijk
35:48
150
Josée Spaepen
Deurne
35:52
151
An Verberckt
Steenhuffel
35:58
152
Kimberley possemiers
Schilde
36:12
153
Gerda Geirnaert
Berchem
36:30
154
Katrien Van Thillo
Borsbeek
36:32
155
Marika Beyne
Borgerout
36:46
156
De Cuyper Suzanne
Terhagen
37:01
157
Stokkaer Kirsten
Antwerpen
37:05
158
Lisa Mc Grath
Berchem
37:23
159
Bronte Van camp
Antwerpen
37:40
160
van Dyck Lola
Berchem (Antwerpen)
37:44
161
Gerda Cleyman
Berchem
37:45
162
Reus Alice
Berchem (Antwerpen)
37:45
163
Gerda Eelen
Antwerpen
37:54
164
Els Op de Beeck
Antwerpen
37:54
165
Helga Rondou
Borsbeek
38:05
166
Chris Van ginneken
Antwerpen
38:08
167
Dermul Veerle
Antwerpen
38:19
168
Lutgart Boeykens
Zwijndrecht
38:23
169
Jente Vandeputte
Zwijndrecht
38:24
170
Veerle Desmet
Antwerpen
38:55
171
Myriam Wielandt
Berchem
39:10
172
Vandervaart Meliesa
39:23
173
Noa Desmaretz
Berchem
39:25
174
Anke Van der Goten
Berchem
39:26
175
BLANCKE MARGOT
39:26
176
Nijt Dominique
Beveren-Waas
39:28
177
Hélène Boehlen
Emblem
39:44
178
Marleen Maes
Antwerpen
39:44
179
Marie Van Gaelen
Mortsel
39:48
180
Vissers Inge
40:01
181
Ilse Pasmans
Deurne
40:02
182
Wendy Vissers
Borsbeek
40:03
183
Kristel Gysels
Merksem
40:44
184
Christel Van Gorkom
Keerbergen
41:50
185
Bakelants Ann
Berchem (Antwerpen)
41:51
186
Martens Anouchka
Kontich
41:52
187
Innes Nuytemans
Wuustwezel
41:53
188
Cindy Possemiers
Deurne
44:46
189
Florita Balicot
Berchem
44:49
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHALLOUKI JAWAD
18:06
2
Hans VERBIST
Essen
18:11
3
Andy De Rooy
Grobbendonk
18:26
4
Peeters Olivier
18:34
5
Koulermos Zachery
Antwerpen
18:40
6
LAMKADEMBENYAMINE
19:22
7
Van Looy Nando
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:41
8
Pascal STEELS
Borsbeek
19:43
9
MARIEN ARNE
19:50
10
De Meyer Tom
Merksem (Antwerpen)
19:55
11
VAN DE VREKEN LUC
20:05
12
Van De Veire Peter
Antwerpen
20:14
13
Koen Buijsen
Schoten
20:20
14
Janvarius Joeri
Berchem (Antwerpen)
20:20
15
Tom Cloos
Ekeren
20:26
16
SYBENS LUC
20:32
17
Gobert Jan
Deurne (Antwerpen)
20:39
18
Leyzen Dennis
20:54
19
Lars Moons
Mortsel
20:57
20
DILLEN JACKY
21:19
21
Seba Vandermolen
Antwerpen
21:19
22
Maenhout Siebrem
Berchem (Antwerpen)
21:34
23
Victor Mulders
Berchem
21:37
24
DE GRAVE PIM
21:45
25
Van de Venster Wout
Antwerpen
21:48
26
Wauters Herman
Zwijndrecht
21:52
27
Vandebriel Cédric
Wommelgem
22:00
28
Jeroen Pyra
Berchem
22:04
29
Koen Cloos
Ekeren
22:44
30
VANDEWEGHE WIM
22:53
31
Sam Aerts
Antwerpen
23:01
32
Ryan Theys
Antwerpen
23:09
33
Fogué Vincent
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:26
34
Manfred Kerremans
Mortsel
23:26
35
Bické Paul
Denderleeuw
23:29
36
BICKER JELLE
23:30
37
GELEYN DAAN
23:36
38
Janssens de Varebeke A
Antwerpen
23:38
39
Dirk Goossens
Berchem
23:43
40
Schepens Henk
23:47
41
Sep Sels
Schoten
23:53
42
Dries Horrevorst
Berchem
23:53
43
Hélier DISTELMANS
Antwerpen
23:58
44
HAENTJENS KRIS
23:59
45
Wannes Tomlow
Berchem
24:20
46
Addiers Peter
Terhagen
24:27
47
MERTENS NICS
24:41
48
Van Campenhout Ludo
24:52
49
Geert Pascal
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:53
50
Marc Van Uffelen
Schoten
25:03
51
VANDERELST JAN
25:10
52
Anton Buelens
Berchem
25:15
53
Orgaer Alberik
Antwerpen
25:17
54
Bert Van Ammel
Antwerpen
25:19
55
Muylebroeck Steven
Kruibeke
25:20
56
Van de Venster Bart
Antwerpen
25:32
57
Frans Claes
Zoersel
25:37
58
Erik Gentils
Borgerhout
25:37
59
Eddy De Vos
Berchem
25:52
60
MUYTERS YVES
25:54
61
Wannes Nachtegaele
Berchem
25:54
62
Joseph Fischler
Berchem
25:56
63
Vleeshouwers Wim
26:07
64
Maes Loran
26:08
65
Van Eeckhout Gerben
Berchem (Antwerpen)
26:09
66
Helmich Ronny
Berchem (Antwerpen)
26:09
67
VAN DE VELDE FREDERIK
26:09
68
Kevin De Loght
Deurne
26:15
69
Vincent Van Hove
Brussel
26:17
70
Tom Vrydaghs
Brussel
26:19
71
Peter Sels
Berchem
26:26
72
Van Steene Xander
Merksem (Antwerpen)
26:32
73
Viktor Gentils
Borgerhout
26:44
74
Claes Tim
Antwerpen
26:50
75
Oscar Bedert
Kontich
26:56
76
Anton Mulders
Berchem
27:01
77
BAETEN STIJN
27:07
78
Peirce Brandon
Berchem (Antwerpen)
27:09
79
Fogué Arthur
Heindonk
27:14
80
Horemans Evert
Rumst
27:21
81
Sels Jan
27:27
82
Simon Verheecke
Merksem
27:30
83
Bijnens Joris
27:33
84
VAN RIET MARC
27:39
85
El Sheiy Mohamed
Wilrijk
27:40
86
Vandevelde Geoffrey
27:44
87
Len Braem
Borgerhout
27:47
88
Tollenaere Casper
Berchem (Antwerpen)
27:56
89
DAEL BRECHT
27:57
90
Nick Van der Putten
Hoboken
27:59
91
Vermeulen Kris
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:00
92
DE DECKER QUINTEN
28:03
93
Vertongen Michel
Berchem (Antwerpen)
28:03
94
DE DECKER MAARTEN
28:04
95
Van Dyck Frederic
Wijnegem
28:07
96
Vermeiren Benjamin
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:08
97
DE VADDER GLENN
28:12
98
Didier De Kesel
Berchem
28:14
99
Van Camp Bart
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:17
100
Jen Jacobs
Antwerpen
28:19
101
Josse Splingaer
Borgerhout
28:24
102
Janssens Jacky
Berchem (Antwerpen)
28:27
103
RAATS JENS
28:28
104
Fons Lossez
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
28:31
105
Gysels Kris
Berchem (Antwerpen)
28:32
106
Louis Verstraeten
Antwerpen
28:34
107
Van Geel Dave
Burcht
28:35
108
Verstraeten David
Antwerpen
28:35
109
Jonathan Cools
Mortsel
28:37
110
Marc Van geel
Berchem
28:44
111
STANDAERT ADRIAAN
28:45
112
Danny Wyns
Merksem
28:47
113
DeBoitelier
29:15
114
Indy Van Lierde
Merksem
29:18
115
Joris Goovaerts
Antwerpen
29:26
116
GARRIGA DANIEL
29:46
117
Bruyneel Jasper
29:46
118
Van Steene Yves
Merksem (Antwerpen)
29:49
119
Gert De Bie
Schoten
30:03
120
Vanderhoven Nick
Hemiksem
30:11
121
de Buysscher Aster
Antwerpen
30:13
122
Van der Hallen Guido
Nijlen
30:19
123
Joseph Dupont
Berchem
30:26
124
Tim Verschueren
Deurne
30:30
125
Alexander Verschueren
Deurne
30:30
126
SACCASYN ERIC
30:31
127
Decanghe Jef
Deurne (Antwerpen)
30:31
128
Luyckx Klaas
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
30:32
129
Dirk Verheecke
Merksem
30:33
130
SACCASYN TOM
30:39
131
Jean-Pierre casier
Wijnegem
30:39
132
GOETSCHALCKX BART
30:41
133
Marc Van vlem
Mortsel
30:45
134
Gijsbrecht Van Linden
Borsbeek
30:54
135
Voets Sven
Mechelen
30:57
136
Marnix Delee
Berchem
30:59
137
Frank Mentink
Antwerpen
31:22
138
Maurice Wyns
Deurne
31:27
139
Tom Pyra
Berchem
31:27
140
VAN GOOL PIETER
31:31
141
Tikwa Yohanan
31:38
142
Clarijs Steven
Antwerpen
31:38
143
De Clercq Tony
Boechout
31:40
144
Koen Laenens
Deurne
31:41
145
Clefas Peter
Hoevenen
31:41
146
Michielsen Bert Jan
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:43
147
Tollenaere Oscar
Berchem (Antwerpen)
32:03
148
BOLS GUNTER
32:05
149
Ooms Dieter
Larum
32:07
150
Van der Linden Zoë
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
32:20
151
Guido De Backer
Deurne
32:22
152
Jeff Lockwood
Antwerpen
32:27
153
Van der Linden Albert
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
32:34
154
Fransen Jos
Malle
32:39
155
Jo Breesch
Berchem
32:41
156
Gaurav Jain
Berchem (Antwerpen)
33:02
157
Manderveld Toon
Berchem (Antwerpen)
33:10
158
Manderveld Wim
Berchem (Antwerpen)
33:12
159
Eddy Vyncke
Deurne
33:23
160
Peter Pieper
Antwerpen
33:25
161
SPAENC BO
33:26
162
Lukas Breesch
Berchem
33:26
163
Pascual Arno
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:46
164
Piet Brouwers
Mortsel
33:46
165
Bart Brouwers
Mortsel
33:46
166
Leopold Moeskops
Merksem
33:46
167
Steven Vermeulen
Berchem
33:59
168
Ben Maene
Berchem
34:07
169
Huybregts John
Antwerpen
34:09
170
martens Franky
Kontich
34:09
171
Guy Schoch
Berchem
34:15
172
Ruys Patrick
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
34:22
173
Tom Verachtert
Deurne
35:12
174
Kevin Van Aerde
Deurne
35:19
175
Sigi De maesschalck
Antwerpen
35:31
176
Patrick Vrydaghs
Brussel
35:36
177
Daniel McBrearty
Antwerp
35:44
178
JANSENS JOACHIM
35:48
179
Seppe Nachtegaele
Berchem
35:48
180
Francois Jonckheere
Edegem
35:51
181
De Jongh Herman
Schoten
35:55
182
Kevin Glibert
Hoboken
35:58
183
Maarten Vidal
Antwerpen
36:04
184
Van Dyck Abel
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:25
185
GELEIJN GAETAN
36:36
186
GELEYN OLAF
36:37
187
Vincent Limbourg
Sint Laureins Berche
36:47
188
Van Eupen Manu
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:57
189
Roggiers Armand
Veurne
37:22
190
Van Dyck Wouter
37:23
191
Steven Steeman
Wilrijk
39:11
192
Koen Desmaretz
Berchem
39:26
193
VYT PHILIP
39:28
194
Andre Gaemers
Berchem
39:28
195
Lander Meeusen
Antwerpen
40:08
196
Diede Meeusen
Kapellen
40:09
197
Beugé Sam
Berchem (Antwerpen)
43:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DEJAEGHERE VEERLE
34:18
2
Julie Eysackers
Kapellen
40:36
3
Bongaerts Patricia
Antwerpen
40:43
4
Carine Van Hooydonck
Essen
41:53
5
Britt Baetens
Berchem
42:10
6
BUYS LIEF
42:19
7
Christel Schenck
Merksem
42:41
8
Ilse Bosmans
Merksem
43:13
9
Van Imschoot Marijke
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:05
10
Debbie Delbaere
Antwerpen
44:50
11
Isabel Bleyen
Antwerpen
45:07
12
Ilse Konings
Kalmthout
45:28
13
Freysen Chris
Antwerpen
45:32
14
Louage Lin
Antwerpen
46:23
15
Rita Van Dessel
Rumst
48:02
16
Lucia Foqué
Heffen
48:10
17
Hilde Demarsin
Mortsel
48:39
18
KERREMANS SONJA
België
48:44
19
Leslie Van Damme
Wilrijk
49:01
20
APOSTEL HELEEN
België
49:02
21
VAN HARSELAAR LISETTE
49:33
22
Mariella Wilfling
Antwerpen
49:42
23
Melissa Van velthoven
Wuustwezel
49:45
24
Veerle Feyaerts
Kapellen
49:51
25
Heidi De Beckker
Turnhout
49:56
26
Els De ruijter
Antwerpen
50:08
27
DE RAEYMAEKERS NELLY
50:21
28
SANSEN KATRIEN
50:45
29
Carole Chevalier
Antwerpen
51:05
30
VAN TENDELOO CARINE
Antwerpen
51:14
31
CLAES SHARA
Lier
51:16
32
Sofie Machiels
Leuven
51:23
33
Ann Smet
Merksem
51:32
34
HAUQUIER MICHAELA
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
52:00
35
CLAEYS WIN
52:17
36
Chris Dossche
Boechout
52:24
37
Katrien Andries
Zwijndrecht
52:24
38
Hanne van den Bemt
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
52:30
39
Anita Beekers
Teteringen (NED)
52:31
40
Kim Merckx
Deurne
52:31
41
Stephanie Deville
Kapellen
52:33
42
Schelfhout Leen
Antwerpen
52:38
43
KETS KAREN
België
52:40
44
HUYSKENS KATHLEN
52:44
45
An Van de Velde
Hoboken
52:50
46
Laura Moonen
Wilrijk
52:54
47
GYSBRECHTS ELS
52:59
48
Ann Ceuterick
Brussel
53:00
49
Truyens Mieke
Schoten
53:14
50
Corvers Hilde
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
53:15
51
Greet Slembrouck
Wijnegem
53:24
52
Declerck Eline
53:24
53
CHRISTIAENSEN KATHLEEN
53:29
54
Koch Liesbeth
53:34
55
Magnus Pam
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
53:43
56
DREESEN KRISTEL
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:47
57
SEGERS LIESBETH
53:52
58
Helena Libert
Antwerpen
53:54
59
Reinhilde Haverhals
Antwerpen
54:05
60
Nele Lokermans
Schoten
54:05
61
MEIRLAEN IRIS
54:13
62
Julie Van Goethem
Berchem (antwerpen)
54:43
63
Anne Verbeeck
Braschaat
55:05
64
Klara Erkens
Antwerpen
55:30
65
Inez Eyckerman
Antwerpen
55:45
66
Vande Velde Ingrid
Berchem (Antwerpen)
55:49
67
Kim Binnemans
Edegem
56:00
68
TILLEMAN LESLEY
56:02
69
DAVAL LYNETTE
Berchem (Antwerpen)
56:06
70
Sofie Vandendriessche
Antwerpen
56:08
71
Goderis Katrin
Antwerpen
56:12
72
Marijke Ridders
Roosendaal (NED)
56:14
73
Jana Fassaert
Borsbeek
56:15
74
Julie Muylle
Antwerpen
56:16
75
Tasja D'hont
Rumst
56:40
76
Veerle Lmabrechts
Kalmthout
56:41
77
Martine Van Gijsel
Brussel
56:45
78
Josee Goris
Berchem
56:47
79
Ginette Legrand
Deurne
56:54
80
Saskia Stoop
Melsele
56:54
81
MARTENS ELLY
56:57
82
Helen CORREWYN
Mortsel
57:01
83
Nancy Monichard
Deurne
57:12
84
CLE ANN
57:12
85
REYNIERS CINDY
57:16
86
Natalie Van Acker
Edegem
57:19
87
VAN HEUCKELOM JULIE
57:22
88
Inge Bogaerts
Antwerpen
57:23
89
Frauke Druant
Berchem
57:33
90
Sonja De crom
Deurne
57:44
91
Renard Anke
Deurne
58:07
92
Christel Dubois
Antwerpen
58:11
93
Anne-Marie Meeus
Berchem
58:12
94
Gwenn Oudermans
Turnhout
58:15
95
Kristel Lambrechts
Ekeren
58:18
96
Anita Thiron
Burcht
58:29
97
Joanna Bakkers
Melsele
58:30
98
An De Decker
Evergem
58:36
99
HOLSCHER MIRJAM
58:45
100
Ann Sierens
Berchem
58:47
101
Heidi Deprez
Berchem
58:49
102
HOLSCHER ANNELIES
58:55
103
FREDERIKS SARAH
59:00
104
JONGEN YORI
59:06
105
Sara Theunynck
Antwerpen
59:10
106
Machteld Hardy
Antwerpen
59:11
107
TIJSEN MARIEKE
59:20
108
DE BINTO GOMES MARIA
59:21
109
LEYTENS STIEN
59:25
110
Eowyn Huis in 't Veld
Lichtaart
59:30
111
Wendy Raes
Puurs
59:32
112
Kelly Jegers
Merksem
59:34
113
Patricia Koopman
Aartselaar
59:36
114
VAN DER VIS GER
59:38
115
Manuela Oliveira barro
Wilrijk
59:42
116
Vera Van den Bussche
Deurne
59:42
117
Kunegonde Leys
Antwerpen
59:48
118
Katleen Rybczynski
Melle
59:51
119
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
59:53
120
Silke Gijsbrechts
Geel (Stelen)
59:53
121
Jacobs Greet
Berchem (Antwerpen)
59:55
122
QUAX JOKE
59:55
123
Krisje De Backer
Kessel
59:58
124
KRUISELBRINK KARIN
1:00:01
125
Elke Schaeps
Merksem
1:00:07
126
Ann Bogaerts
Berchem
1:00:09
127
Van Buynder Els
Belsele
1:00:37
128
Katrien Raemdonck
Berchem
1:00:38
129
TESTAERT SASKIA
1:00:42
130
Annemie De Schutter
Ekeren
1:01:11
131
Bianca Van Roosbroeck
Borgerhout
1:01:12
132
Kathleen Van Royen
Antwerpen
1:01:24
133
Nadia Somers
De Klinge
1:01:44
134
Peggy Van oevelen
Hoboken
1:01:45
135
Dominique Tielemans
Vremde
1:01:53
136
Patsy Leen
Brasschaat
1:02:06
137
Manuella Van Spaendonk
Antwerpen
1:02:13
138
Marianne Warmenbol
Antwerpen
1:02:19
139
BEELS ANNE
1:02:22
140
RENTRAP LONNEKE
1:02:29
141
Anneleen Goossens
Antwerpen
1:02:33
142
JANSSENS YVONNE
Zwijndrecht
1:02:37
143
Viktoria Andrasevic
Antwerpen
1:02:38
144
Mieke Gressens
Lier
1:02:50
145
SCOPE CHRISTEL
1:02:50
146
Tine Velghe
Berchem
1:02:59
147
ZEIJLEMAKER WILLEKE
1:03:01
148
Lieve Luyten
Begijnendijk
1:03:04
149
Liv Van Aelst
Brasschaat
1:03:07
150
Dominique Caeymaex
Antwerpen
1:03:12
151
DOBBELS MARIANNE
1:03:14
152
BUELENS KRISTIN
1:03:18
153
LEEMANS ANN
1:03:18
154
POPPENBERG JANET
1:03:30
155
GORIS HILDE
1:03:35
156
Martine Laureys
Borsbeek
1:03:46
157
Peeraer Terry
1:03:47
158
Eline Van Loon
Kalmthout
1:04:10
159
Daniella Verhulst
Deurne
1:04:27
160
MALDOY IRIS
Lier
1:04:28
161
Marianne Jacobs
Wilrijk
1:04:43
162
Annelies Mertens
Merksem
1:04:48
163
Marian Schillemans
Schoten
1:04:52
164
PRAET MARIKE
1:04:55
165
Jevgenia Chosrovjan
Berchem
1:04:56
166
Marijke De Ceuster
Wommelgem
1:04:57
167
Wendy Sels
VRemde
1:04:59
168
Anne-Marie Mollaert
Mortsel
1:05:17
169
Cary Paeschhuys
Antwerpen
1:05:33
170
SLEGERS MYRIAM
1:05:50
171
Jeannine Vermeulen
Wommelgem
1:05:59
172
Katrien Geerts
Borgerhout
1:06:09
173
VISSERS CHARLOTTE
Brasschaat
1:06:14
174
VERTESSEN FRANCINE
België
1:06:49
175
Myriam Lyssens
Antwerpen
1:06:53
176
Gina Van Keilegom
Wilrijk
1:07:00
177
Monique Wilmsen
Merksem
1:07:11
178
WILEMSEN EVELIEN
1:07:19
179
Heirman Jeannine
Schelle
1:08:03
180
Bruys Lieve
Edegem
1:08:04
181
Kristien Peeters
Antwerpen
1:08:10
182
Paulien Hertogs
Antwerpen
1:08:13
183
Inneke Lenaerts
Schoten
1:08:31
184
Ines Pester
Schoten
1:08:33
185
Isabelle Joostens
Berchem
1:08:34
186
Vera Vertongen
Wijnegem
1:09:06
187
VERTONGEN PAOLA
1:09:07
188
Nele Hertogs
Antwerpen
1:09:08
189
Veerle Claeys
Antwerpen
1:09:09
190
VAN DER VIS AN
1:09:11
191
HARDONK LIA
1:09:20
192
Marleen Bakkus
Hove
1:09:39
193
Carina Denis
Hove
1:09:40
194
VERGAUWE CAROLINE
1:09:48
195
Sylvie Groothaerd
Deurne
1:10:25
196
Pauwels Els
1:10:28
197
VANGEEL ELKE
1:10:29
198
DE JONG RINA
1:10:34
199
Mia Vijt
Antwerpen
1:10:35
200
VAN HARSELAAR MARJA
1:10:35
201
Kathlijn Jansen
Kapellen
1:10:46
202
Tiffanny Verhoeven
Antwerpen
1:10:46
203
Katleen Broeckx
Wilrijk
1:11:00
204
Katrien Hertogs
Antwerpen
1:11:58
205
Pamela Janssens
Antwerpen
1:11:59
206
Maes Christel
Zemst
1:12:26
207
Evi Verhagen
Borgerhout
1:12:27
208
BEERS PEGGY
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:12:32
209
HIN SANDRA
1:15:14
210
NOORDERBROEK MARJAN
1:15:14
211
Charlotte Haneveer
Antwerpen
1:17:55
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vandenbroek Stefan
31:20
2
Randun Snoussi
31:29
3
HELLINX DAVID
33:45
4
Mimoun El fatmi
Deurne
34:11
5
PAPANIKITAS MARC
34:29
6
BICKER BENNY
34:52
7
Boussaggagi Jamal
Merksem (Antwerpen)
35:22
8
Nicolas Van Puymbroeck
Borgerhout
35:28
9
Michael McNaughton
Berchem
35:58
10
THEUWISSEN JOOST
36:18
11
Patrick v Schilt
Halsteren (NED)
36:30
12
Van Looveren Bart
Wuustwezel
36:33
13
DE BOCK DIRK
36:35
14
MERCKX EDDY
36:53
15
Gadisseur Philip
37:15
16
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren (NED)
37:42
17
Patrick JANSSENS
Brasschaat
37:50
18
John Rozendom
Zandvliet
37:52
19
GEERTS PASCAL
37:55
20
Jan Vandevelde
Antwerpen
38:18
21
Pieter Libot
Ranst
38:19
22
Ben Kerremans
Mortsel
38:28
23
VEREECKEN MARIO
België
38:35
24
Heiremans Bart
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
38:55
25
Tampere Marc
Kapellen (Antw.)
39:16
26
NIZET OLIVIER
39:24
27
Peter DE KONINCK
Keerbergen
39:35
28
DELBAERE DIETER
39:36
29
MASSA VINCENT
39:51
30
VAN HEMELDONCK SERGE
40:08
31
Sam Wouters
Ekeren
40:25
32
Jasper Bellefroid
Hoboken
40:27
33
Stefan Horemans
Rumst
40:31
34
Avonts Jeroen
40:31
35
Yves Vandermeulen
Schoten
40:31
36
MOLS BENJAMIN
40:34
37
Janssens Bart
Melsele
40:35
38
Bert De Backker
Berchem
40:35
39
SERVAES WALTER
40:38
40
Philippe Vandeputte
Zwijndrecht
40:39
41
Maes Gert
Kruibeke
40:45
42
Lefever Erwin
Kontich
40:48
43
OP DE BEECK FILIP
40:49
44
Jan De Beuckeleer
Antwerpen
40:50
45
Vincent GOVAERTS
Berchem
40:50
46
Nico Stevens
Vlimmeren
40:51
47
Benny Van Eynde
Meerhout
41:09
48
REMES GWEN
41:17
49
Lieven Jacobs
Antwerpen
41:20
50
Tony Van Meirvenne
Antwerpen
41:24
51
Frank Peeters
Brecht
41:33
52
Herman Claes
Borgerhout
41:37
53
Lieven Goossens
Edegem
41:40
54
Janssens Eric
Schaarbeek/Schaerbee
41:41
55
Serge Walen
Hoboken
41:42
56
Kris Persegael
Antwerpen
41:50
57
David Jacobs
Antwerpen
41:55
58
Gabriele Rovati
Antwerpen
41:55
59
FOQUE CHRIS
België
41:59
60
ANDRIES VINCENT
42:01
61
Versteven rene
Bonheiden
42:04
62
DE DECKER JAN
Puurs
42:06
63
Yorick Sverlow
Deurne
42:08
64
Kris Horrevorst
Berchem
42:11
65
TIELENS STEVEN
42:14
66
LOKERMANS TOM
42:16
67
VAN FRAEYENHOVEN BENNY
42:20
68
Steve Vidal
Antwerpen
42:21
69
SMETS WIM
42:21
70
SMEUNINX PATRICK
Wommelgem
42:22
71
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne
42:24
72
PEERAER JEROEN
42:26
73
DE BUYSSCHER STEFAAN
42:29
74
DE SOMER ANTOINE
42:39
75
Stefan Peeters
Wilrijk
42:40
76
Andre Schrans
Ekeren
42:45
77
PENEN MAXIME
42:48
78
Bart Spapen
Brecht
42:50
79
HELFENSTEYN DAVE
43:15
80
Louis Defraine
Merksem
43:17
81
Roby Schoenmaekers
Wilrijk
43:22
82
Ward Goethals
Antwerpen
43:26
83
Edwin van Sabben
Antwerpen
43:26
84
Frank Van der Aa
Wijgmaal
43:27
85
RAFHAM NIGEL
43:29
86
Frederik Van Hove
Zwijndrecht
43:29
87
Peter Deckers
Mortsel
43:30
88
VAN BRAGT PETER
43:31
89
PITTOMVILS JEROEN
43:31
90
VAN DEN BOSSCHE MATTHI
43:36
91
HERREMANS JOHAN
43:37
92
HAESEN DAVE
43:39
93
Erwin Vandenlindenloof
Antwerpen-Berchem
43:41
94
FOELIER MARK
43:47
95
MERMANS BART
43:51
96
Dhooghe Tom
Antwerpen
43:54
97
Cocquyt Jan
Edegem
43:55
98
VAN ROMPAEY JEF
43:57
99
Geens Johan
Antwerpen
43:57
100
VERHEYEN ERIC
Merksem (Antwerpen)
44:00
101
Franky Van Opstal
Retie
44:04
102
Broes Breyne
Antwerpen
44:08
103
Filip Camerman
Kontich
44:10
104
VAN GROOTVEN WILLEM
44:13
105
Johan Fierens
Hoboken
44:15
106
Kevin Van Gulck
Nieuwkerken-Waas
44:25
107
David Corten
Ranst
44:25
108
Reynders Wim
Geel
44:30
109
CEUPPENS RUDI
44:35
110
VAN DIJCK OLIVIER
44:37
111
Andre Mistiaen
Hoboken
44:38
112
Jan De Maeyer
Antwerpen
44:40
113
De Langhe Daan
Antwerpen
44:42
114
Bart Van Den Bruel
Heffen
44:44
115
Clint Van Droogenbroec
Heffen
44:44
116
Sven Soly
Antwerpen
44:46
117
David Van Roy
Gierle
44:49
118
WAJSBERG DAN
44:50
119
Ludovic Raeymaekers
Ekeren
44:52
120
Gert Eysackers
Kapellen
44:52
121
Bart Vrints
Deurne
44:53
122
Guy Nackaerts
Berchem
44:55
123
Diego Franssens
Antwerpen
44:56
124
Steven Cant
Wuustwezel
44:59
125
SMITS GEER
Berchem (Antwerpen)
45:01
126
Jan Bachot
Borgerhout
45:09
127
CLAREMBEAU STEVEN
45:10
128
Bruno Van Lierde
Merksem
45:13
129
BEYLS OLIVIER
45:15
130
Steven De Punt
Antwerpen
45:17
131
Fernand Vlaminckx
Schoten
45:18
132
Erik De Bauw
Antwerpen
45:18
133
Marc Van Beek
Deurne
45:21
134
Van Hout Philip
Berchem (Antwerpen)
45:23
135
Joeri De Haes
Brussel
45:23
136
Hans Cools
Borgerhout
45:24
137
Somers Marc
Antwerpen
45:25
138
Raf Moons
Mortsel
45:31
139
Jelle Laenen
Veerle-Laakdal
45:35
140
DE KORT JEROEN
45:36
141
MINNEN STEVEN
45:37
142
Philippe Raman
2011
45:42
143
SCHOLIERS STAN
45:45
144
VANNIEUWENHUYSE FILIP
45:49
145
Frank Pyra
Berchem
45:51
146
PLATTEEUW STEVEN
45:54
147
Gunter Joris
Wijnegem
45:56
148
BUYNEEL STEVEN
46:01
149
Olivier Millaire
Antwerpen
46:01
150
Magnus jan
Borsbeek (Antw.)
46:04
151
Nico Lemaire
Berchem
46:04
152
Krawinkel Gwen
Lier
46:06
153
Vriens Koem
Kontich
46:07
154
Dennis Verdonck
Antwerpen
46:11
155
Dirk Vermeylen
Ekeren
46:12
156
Winters Timothy
Duffel
46:13
157
Van Damme Wim
Antwerpen
46:13
158
Ken Vanden Heuvel
Deurne
46:26
159
Anthony Collin
Berchem
46:30
160
LUYCKX PASCAL
46:31
161
DEWILDE FREDERIC
46:32
162
TUERLINGS LIEVEN
46:32
163
HAYWOOD RICK
46:33
164
Guy Brits-Gedopt
Antwerpen
46:34
165
Martens Robrecht
Alken
46:36
166
leemans Robin
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
46:39
167
Philippe Jacobs
Antwerpen
46:41
168
Tim Avonts
Antwerpen
46:43
169
Brecht Vandeputte
Zwijndrecht
46:43
170
Robbroeckx Koen
Hemiksem
46:48
171
Saeid Tabatabaie irani
Deurne(antwerpen)
46:48
172
VERVECKEN THOMAS
46:48
173
Jan Huffmeijer
Bergen op Zoom (NED)
46:49
174
Danny Bust
Antwerpen
46:50
175
De Punt Paul
Berchem
46:54
176
DE JONG HENNO
België
46:54
177
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam (NED)
46:56
178
Kloeh Patrick
Antwerpen
46:59
179
Hubert Plouvier
Kapellen
47:02
180
Rudolf Verheyen
Merksem
47:03
181
Mylemans Filip
Stabroek
47:04
182
VERHULST HANS
47:05
183
Peter Sneijders
Deurne
47:06
184
De Beule Gerrit
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
47:06
185
Ruymen Jim
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
47:08
186
Yasser Bendib
Wijnegem
47:10
187
Vandemosselaer Garret
47:10
188
Kristof Verachtert
Geel
47:12
189
Ben Joosen
Berchem
47:15
190
Christiaan Dielen
Kapellen
47:23
191
Vincent De Ferm
Borgerhout
47:24
192
Arvid Van Staey
Brasschaat
47:25
193
Miguel Pascual
Deurne
47:26
194
CAVENTS XANDER
Turnhout
47:30
195
Jens van Krieken
Berchem
47:34
196
Peter Zijlstra
Berchem
47:35
197
Koen Van Goethem
Brussel
47:35
198
Frans Schreiber
Antwerpen
47:36
199
Ed Coenen
Deurne
47:36
200
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
47:36
201
D'HONDT MATHIEU
47:37
202
Koen Dockx
Berchem
47:38
203
Riessauw Guido
Antwerpen
47:38
204
Jozef Packolet
Berchem
47:39
205
Mick Verlinden
Antwerpen
47:40
206
GEYSEN JOHAN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
47:40
207
STERCK STIJN
47:41
208
Geert Schaepherders
Mechelen
47:41
209
Nico Carpriau
Deurne
47:41
210
SCOTT LIVELY
47:44
211
Philippe De Bie
Antwerpen
47:51
212
Peter Verwerft
Berchem
47:53
213
Van Den Broeck Yo
Antwerpen
47:55
214
Christiaan Picard
Zoersel
47:56
215
BASTIAANSEN CHRIST
47:58
216
Vandevloet Yoery
48:00
217
FRANCK FRANCOIS
48:01
218
Thys Luc
Antwerpen
48:05
219
Ivan Mostien
Antwerpen
48:09
220
Wim Koopmans
Antwerpen
48:13
221
MADESSIS GEORGE
48:17
222
Schelken Gerald
Antwerpen
48:19
223
Alexander Ebinger
Borgerhout
48:22
224
Jan Vidal
Antwerpen
48:25
225
BAUTISTA RONALD
Antwerpen
48:26
226
Ronny Van rompaey
Schoten
48:26
227
DE BEULE DIRK
48:30
228
Luk Vilain
Antwerpen
48:33
229
Glenn Ploegaerts
Rumst
48:34
230
Chris Van Stappen
Wilrijk
48:35
231
Johan Deiteren
Zwijndrecht
48:39
232
Maxime Collin
Berchem
48:50
233
Joris Claes
Antwerpen
48:51
234
Johnny Robert
Hoboken
48:54
235
GOEDEME JOHANNES
België
48:54
236
Bram Bernolet
Antwerpen
48:54
237
Joeri Mannaerts
Vremde
48:58
238
WOUTERS JURGEN
Beerse
48:59
239
Coicinski Van Pelski
Deurne
49:01
240
Peter Samijn
Mortsel
49:02
241
VYT PHILIP
49:02
242
Marijn Smets
Antwerpen
49:06
243
Steven Rombout
Antwerpen
49:06
244
Bram Nelis
Berchem
49:08
245
Jorrit Wagemans
Kontich
49:09
246
GULICKX JAN
49:17
247
DE CLEN ERWIN
49:19
248
Vincenzo Papeo
Borgerhout
49:20
249
Kevin Van Laerhoven
Oud turnhout
49:21
250
Philip Hellemans
Berchem
49:23
251
Zander Vliegen
Zandvliet
49:30
252
Van Der Wangen Dirk
Antwerpen
49:32
253
Peter Laenen
Antwerpen
49:32
254
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk (NED)
49:33
255
VAN GALEN ROBER
49:33
256
Christof Berkvens
Schilde
49:35
257
Alain Hemelaer
Lier
49:37
258
DELEU LEO
Edegem
49:38
259
Merckx Jef
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
49:39
260
Jean Faes
Berchem
49:40
261
HEYSELBERGHS KRISTOF
49:41
262
CLAES WIELAND
49:41
263
Jan van Dijk
Made (NED)
49:42
264
Rachid EL Kachari
Berchem
49:44
265
DUCHENE GUY
49:45
266
VAN DEN BOGAERT RAF
49:45
267
Dirk Van Bogaert
Wommelgem
49:49
268
PANIS PETER
49:53
269
Aldo Heylen
Deurne
49:57
270
Bresseleers Mark
Schoten
49:58
271
Jean-francois Tobback
Schilde
50:01
272
BECKER PAUL
50:01
273
Johan van Bauwel
Antwerpen
50:01
274
DE ROUCK KEN
50:02
275
Rob Van ham
Antwerpen
50:07
276
VAN PRAET LIEVEN
50:07
277
COVENT WILFRIED
50:07
278
Koen Desmaretz
Berchem
50:10
279
Wim Seghers
Borgerhout
50:10
280
THEUNCKENS ANDRE
50:11
281
Steven Van de Vondel
Berchem
50:11
282
Ben Desmet
Ekeren
50:13
283
VAN HERZELE MARC
50:16
284
Van Dessel Wim
Berlaar
50:19
285
Rolfs Stefan
Antwerpen
50:24
286
MYS WARD
50:28
287
Fab Giaimo
Merksem
50:29
288
NELIS PETER
50:31
289
Frederik Picard
Antwerpen
50:36
290
HUYSE JANOSH
50:41
291
Willem Van Gucht
Berchem
50:43
292
Jurgen Smits
Merksem
50:47
293
Toon Hufkens
Antwerpen
50:49
294
COME OLAF
50:50
295
Ludo Deckers
Antwerpen
50:51
296
Lozie Steve
50:53
297
Paul Crothers
Antwerpen
50:59
298
Rob Versmissen
Berchem
51:00
299
Bruno Fierens
Etterbeek
51:02
300
Laurent Van Dyck
Mortsel
51:02
301
Geys Rob
Antwerpen
51:06
302
Nicolas Arntz
Ekeren
51:07
303
Frank Geudens
Deurne
51:14
304
VANGEEL JOREN
Beerse
51:18
305
Mario Leyn
Hoboken
51:21
306
Lootens Sven
Boechout
51:22
307
Carl Philip Coenen
Berchem
51:22
308
ALBERT ADRIEN
51:22
309
Grené Tim
Zoutleeuw
51:24
310
Stoelen Richard
Deurne (Antwerpen)
51:26
311
VAN AUTGAERDEN DIRK
51:30
312
LAMBRECHT TOM
51:31
313
Verlinden Roel
Mortsel
51:33
314
BOCXTAELE SERGE
Berchem (Antwerpen)
51:37
315
VAN BEYLEN BART
51:38
316
Koen MAENHOUT
Berchem
51:44
317
Lloyd van Doorn
Berchem
51:47
318
DEMOEN NIELS
België
51:47
319
STUYCK PETER
51:48
320
TROUILLARD PHILIPPE
51:51
321
Lucien Beils
Hamme
51:51
322
David Matthyssen
Borgerhout
51:52
323
VAN HELLEM PETER
51:54
324
Lelie Gert
51:56
325
Christophe Plancke
Kontich
51:58
326
Baillievier Jan
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
51:59
327
Freddy Verlinden
Antwerpen
52:10
328
Bavo Deneckere
Edegem
52:11
329
Hans Hendrickx
Boom
52:15
330
JANSSENS DIRK
52:17
331
Carlo Cervetti
Borgerhout
52:17
332
Noel Janssens
Wilrijk
52:18
333
Raymond Vergult
Antwerpen
52:23
334
Eric Van Den Heuvel
Berchem
52:25
335
VAN HARSELAAR HENK
52:27
336
Cédric Sermeus
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
52:30
337
GEBOERS FRANK
52:32
338
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer (NED)
52:32
339
Karl Verelst
Antwerpen
52:34
340
Eddie Van Doninck
Deurne
52:36
341
Leo De Clippeleir
Zwijndrecht
52:42
342
Johan Van de Vijver
's-Gravenwezel
52:45
343
Chris De Beckker
Ekeren
52:45
344
Berkvens Thibaud
Antwerpen
52:46
345
Hugens Arun
Berchem (Antwerpen)
52:47
346
Sven Van camp
Antwerpen
52:47
347
Jan Van Hoof
Borgerhout
52:47
348
Erik Meul
Melsele
52:48
349
De Celilaer Kristof
Berchem
52:51
350
Carlo Uyttendaele
Hove
52:55
351
Kurt De Nies
Hombeek
52:55
352
STESSENS TOM
Deurne (Antwerpen)
52:57
353
Luc Siemons
Zuid
53:03
354
Nicky Siemons
Antwerpen
53:04
355
Peter Buyst
Berchem
53:09
356
Rudi Steels
Berchem
53:14
357
Rik Depauw
Berchem
53:18
358
NAETS JOHAN
Nijlen
53:19
359
Paul Hermans
Wilrijk
53:21
360
BELLENS JO
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
53:22
361
WYNEN LUC
53:24
362
Meeuwis Andre
Merksem (Antwerpen)
53:25
363
SUY TOM
53:25
364
Nicolas Baillon
Zoersel
53:26
365
Peter Theunynck
Antwerpen
53:29
366
Jorge Figueroa
Kalmthout
53:35
367
Pim Cavyn
Mortsel
53:40
368
Johan Donckers
Edegm
53:40
369
Walter Broeckx
Morsel
53:40
370
Karl Van Lathem
Antwerpen
53:41
371
Lex Depauw
Belgie
53:42
372
Arnaud Agemans
Sint-Agatha-Rode
53:47
373
Philippe Steyaert
Antwerpen
53:48
374
CLARIJS STEVEN
Antwerpen
53:49
375
Khsrow Ben Janbaz
Hoboken
54:00
376
Marc Janseghers
Hove
54:01
377
BREYNE BRAND
54:16
378
ROBEYS STEVEN
54:18
379
Vankerckhove Davy
Buggenhout
54:21
380
Danny De Hert
Temse
54:25
381
Luc Keymolen
Antwerpen
54:27
382
Wilfred van Casteren
Berchem
54:29
383
BERTA PIERRE
54:29
384
Richard de Graef
Antwerpen
54:31
385
Danny Griffioen
Axel (NED)
54:32
386
Marc Schols
Hoboken
54:32
387
Van Den Broecke Alain
Tienen
54:38
388
Tom Claes
Antwerpen
54:39
389
VAN GENDER HENK
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:42
390
Patrick Moens
Wilrijk
54:48
391
LANKERS HUBERT
54:53
392
KIEBOOMS STEFAN
54:53
393
Robert Nagels
Wijnegem
54:54
394
JANSENS DIRK
55:00
395
Lode Kerckhof
Antwerpen
55:06
396
Vitale Mario
Edegem
55:08
397
Toon Hertogs
Antwerpen
55:12
398
Patrick Dilny
Deurne
55:30
399
DE BEULE DAVE
Brasschaat
55:32
400
VAN SELM MARTIN
55:33
401
ELSLANDER JB
55:42
402
Guy Janssens
Antwerpen
55:43
403
Jo Ruelens
Herent
55:45
404
Danny Thijs
Merksem
55:52
405
Jan Roels
Antwerpen
55:55
406
Emiel Wilbrink
Bergen op Zoom (NED)
55:56
407
MENSCHAERT BERT
55:57
408
Eric Vergoosen
Brasschaat
56:01
409
Sammy Huysmanss
Wommelgem
56:14
410
Jelle Jaspers
Made (NED)
56:19
411
Tom Meulenbroeckx
Antwerpen
56:19
412
Chryster Aerts
Mortsel
56:24
413
Michielsen Simon
Deurne (Antwerpen)
56:25
414
Ief Moons
Ekeren
56:26
415
Robert Van Opstal
Ekeren
56:27
416
Johan Jaspers
Made (NED)
56:27
417
Joris Elsen
Niel
56:29
418
Andy Thorpe
Geel
56:30
419
Nicolas Naets
Berchem
56:32
420
BECK RUDOLF
56:34
421
Pierre Berta
Brussel
56:39
422
Dirk Foqué
Berchem
56:41
423
Ywein Van Grimbergen
Brussel
56:44
424
MOOREES KRIS
56:45
425
Thomas Verbeke
Vremde
56:48
426
Steve Somers
Brecht
56:50
427
STROOBANTS HERMAN
Buizingen
56:52
428
Marc Van baelen
Deurne
56:54
429
Wim Kelber
Berlaar
56:55
430
Filip Demunster
Berchem
56:59
431
Danny Héroufosse
Edegem
56:59
432
GABRIELS BOB
57:04
433
Bugri Younes
Berchem (Antwerpen)
57:10
434
Bart Verschueren
Merksem (Antwerp)
57:12
435
DE DECKER MARC
57:17
436
Van Hoecke Frédéric
Hove
57:18
437
Vanhoof Renaat
57:23
438
Wim Van Esch
Berchem
57:24
439
Jos Huffmeijer
Leiderdorp (NED)
57:25
440
CHANET DAVE
57:27
441
Eddy Vijdt
Wilrijk
57:31
442
Michaël Deneve
Berchem
57:35
443
Johan Klaps
Berchem
57:38
444
Jean-Louis Weemaes
Moerbeke Waas
57:42
445
Wim Mersie
Ekeren
57:43
446
Bart Paridaens
Berchem
57:46
447
BOREMANS FRISO
57:54
448
POTELANCIE MARC
57:54
449
Louis Kuitenbrouwer
Antwerpen
58:02
450
JACOBY SERGE
58:05
451
Boers Rud
Merksem (Antwerpen)
58:05
452
Willy Van de Veldee
Borsbeek
58:06
453
Matthys Peter
Deurne (Antwerpen)
58:11
454
Pieter Neyrinck
Antwerpen
58:15
455
Freddy Moeyersons
Breendonk
58:17
456
Tijskens Wannes
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:20
457
Stan Nieuwenhuis
Antwerpen
58:23
458
Dirk Mesens
Antwerpen
58:25
459
Dirk Blanckaert
Eeklo
58:29
460
Ludwig Neels
Edegem
58:30
461
De leenheer Patrick
Antwerpen
58:31
462
Jack Fierens
Keerbergen
58:32
463
Frank Peeters
Antwerpen
58:32
464
Roman Bertels
Keerbergen
58:33
465
Philippe Fierens
Keerbergen
58:33
466
Sam Faes
Schoten
58:38
467
Mithat Demirkaynak
Antwerpen
58:45
468
JANSSENS JACKY
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:49
469
DE COOMAN JEREMY
58:52
470
Rudi Daems
Borgerhout
58:52
471
SEVENHANS BART
58:53
472
Jef Huyskens
Antwerpen
58:54
473
PEETERS TOM
58:55
474
Luc Bastiaens
Wommelgem
59:02
475
Stefaan Verstraeten
Borgerhout
59:07
476
Ronan Menou
Brussel
59:18
477
Laurens Ebinger
Antwerpen
59:23
478
TEODORESCU RADU
59:23
479
SCHOONE HERMAN
59:24
480
MANDERVELD BAS
59:24
481
Peter Van der Goten
Wommelgem
59:25
482
GORIS ALIVIER
59:33
483
De Mey Jimmie James
Edegem
59:40
484
René Geeraert
Deurne
59:41
485
Patrick Hellebosch
Schoten
59:45
486
Jonas Wegge
Merksem
59:46
487
Jeroen Frederix
Antwerpen
59:47
488
Alexander Tolaro
Antwerpen
59:49
489
Romain De Geyter
Melle
59:51
490
VERBIST
59:53
491
EYSKENS KOEN
Geel
59:54
492
Paul Vanhaute
Kontich
1:00:01
493
Bert Nelen
Hove
1:00:22
494
Poriau Hubert
Lier
1:00:29
495
Anthony Albers
Edegem
1:00:29
496
Peter Verreth
Mortsel
1:00:34
497
Walter Horions
Merksem
1:00:48
498
Van Hove Peter
Zoersel
1:00:49
499
Danny Potvliege
Wommelgem
1:00:57
500
Jan Broos
Wijnegem
1:01:20
501
EYCKMANS MARC
1:01:23
502
EERNAERTS GERT
1:01:38
503
HUISMANS MARTIN
1:01:51
504
Erik Schrijvers
Antwerpen
1:01:54
505
Guy Van Geystelen
Hoboken
1:01:56
506
Johan Quaghebeur
Hoboken
1:02:05
507
Roel Gilissen
Brasschaat
1:02:06
508
DENEF DIRK
1:02:33
509
VALENTEYN CHARLES
1:02:36
510
Dirk Schampaert
Antwerpen
1:02:49
511
Hans Van den Langenber
Berchem
1:02:51
512
DE LA RAMBELJE MAURITS
1:02:56
513
Victor Faes
Antwerpen
1:02:57
514
Karel Buelens
Berchem
1:02:59
515
Plehiers Eddy
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:03:02
516
VAN DEN BOSCH JOHN
1:03:04
517
Marc Bredael
Berchem
1:03:38
518
Stef Breugelmans
Antwerpen
1:03:45
519
DELANGHE ERIK
1:04:10
520
Birski Robert
Lier
1:04:31
521
Frank Symons
Borsbeek
1:04:32
522
Marc Van Dorst
Ekeren
1:04:36
523
DE MEYER SAMUEL
1:04:47
524
DE MEYER PHILIPPE
1:04:52
525
Guy Hufkens
Antwerpen
1:05:02
526
VAN DEN BOSCH RONNY
Mortsel
1:05:28
527
Christoph Claessens
Antwerpen
1:05:31
528
CLAASSEN GUIDO
1:05:35
529
Fried Potoms
Muizen
1:05:51
530
Alain Claes
Hoboken
1:05:51
531
COUCKE IGNACE
1:06:09
532
Wesley Ceulemans
Borgerhout
1:06:32
533
MERTENS KRIS
1:06:53
534
Ben De Cock
Merksem
1:07:12
535
LAMBREERTS CIS
1:07:18
536
D'HOORE BRECHT
1:08:09
537
Wouter Roels
Hoeilaart
1:08:45
538
Herwig Marien
Vremde
1:09:04
539
DE HERDT PAUL
Antwerpen
1:09:23
540
DE COCK KEVIN
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
1:10:11
541
Werner Leen
Tessenderlo
1:10:21
542
Jos Van osta
Kapellen
1:10:25
543
Karel Van den Fonteyne
Boechout
1:10:26
544
DE BULPAEP KEVIN
Diegem
1:10:53
545
Luc De Bruyn
Berchem
1:12:33
546
PHILIPSEN DAVE
1:15:58
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2013 21:19