Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Waalre

Waalre - Zaterdag 14 september 2013

M 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
48:15
2
Wilfred van Mill
Waalre
54:43
3
Roy Vosters
Veldhoven
55:05
4
Tein Somers
Geldrop
56:36
5
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
56:47
6
Kevin Bek
Helmond
57:09
7
Edwin Kok
Helmond
57:23
8
Pieter Alders
Waalre
58:03
9
Jacek Semenowicz
Waalre
58:18
10
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven
58:20
11
Stefan van Happen
Veldhoven
58:27
12
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
59:04
13
Ujendre Ramantarsing
Eindhoven
59:05
14
Rob Mellegers
Eindhoven
59:51
15
Charles Hoeks
Valkenswaard
1:00:20
16
Luc Bekers
Veldhoven
1:01:06
17
Hans-Pieter van Waesel
Eindhoven
1:01:31
18
Alphons Stetter
Waalre
1:02:35
19
Marnix Pieterse
Eindhoven
1:02:45
20
Jan Niehof
Waalre
1:02:53
21
Vincent Evering
Waalre
1:03:09
22
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:03:23
23
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:04:40
24
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:05:06
25
Thijs van Beers
Eersel
1:05:13
26
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:05:15
27
Andre Engelen
Waalre
1:05:20
28
Jan Verhoeven
Leende
1:05:25
29
Leo Lansbergen
Valkenswaard
1:05:26
30
Edwin Roest
Valkenswaard
1:05:27
31
Bram Moonen
Waalre
1:06:18
32
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:06:19
33
Roel Peters
Helmond
1:06:35
34
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:06:50
35
Tomio Oshima
Waalre
1:06:51
36
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:07:04
37
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
1:07:08
38
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
1:07:40
39
Hans Kuyten
Eersel
1:07:42
40
Bjorn Lange
Schaijk
1:08:20
41
Willem van de Looij
Waalre
1:08:39
42
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:08:53
43
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
1:08:55
44
Henk van Kruijsdijk
Veldhoven
1:09:00
45
Dries van den Borne
Eersel
1:09:21
46
Robert-Jan de Wit
Riethoven
1:09:22
47
Mingo Smulders
Waalre
1:09:24
48
Jos van Leuven
Valkenswaard
1:09:39
49
Anton van der Lugt
Waalre
1:09:54
50
Wim Verweij
Waalre
1:09:55
51
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:10:32
52
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:10:38
53
Onbekend
1:11:02
54
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
1:11:37
55
Thijs van Geenen
Nuenen
1:11:42
56
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven
1:11:47
57
Perry van der Zanden
Waalre
1:11:49
58
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
1:12:02
59
Willem-Jan van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:12:35
60
Twan v.d. Heijden
Dommelen
1:12:40
61
Ivo Nagtzaam
Waalre
1:12:42
62
Willem van den Bungela
Eindhoven
1:12:49
63
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven
1:13:50
64
Boudewijn Bons
Eindhoven
1:13:59
65
Piet Teunissen
Volendam
1:14:11
66
Jeroen C Panhuizen
Eersel
1:15:35
67
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:15:53
68
Stijn Maas
Hamont-Achel
1:15:54
69
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:15:56
70
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout
1:16:03
71
Kees Vink
Waalre
1:16:20
72
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:16:20
73
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:16:39
74
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:16:40
75
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:16:59
76
Vincent den Haan
Valkenswaard
1:17:02
77
Ron Veenhof
Valkenswaard
1:17:17
78
Arno Beurskens
Veldhoven
1:17:53
79
Thomas Devens
Overpelt (BEL)
1:17:53
80
Wim van Heur
Waalre
1:18:11
81
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
1:18:22
82
Rudy Smeding
Valkenswaard
1:18:52
83
Chris Baeten
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:18:53
84
John Matthijs
Waalre
1:19:01
85
Joris Vrehen
Waalre
1:19:10
86
M. Beckers
Waalre
1:19:30
87
Rudy van Gulik
Waalre
1:19:31
88
Frits Bolte
Dommelen
1:19:34
89
Roland van der Molen
Aalst
1:20:03
90
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
1:20:23
91
Rob van den Heuvel
Waalre
1:20:34
92
Pieter van de Ven
Waalre
1:20:40
93
Andrew Grantham
Waalre
1:21:03
94
Enrico Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:22:15
95
Sjef v.d. Ouweland
Valkenswaard
1:22:36
96
Joost Hoeks
Valkenswaard
1:22:50
97
Bartlomies Aleksik
Eindhoven
1:22:56
98
Erik van den Nieuwenhu
Valkenswaard
1:23:08
99
Patrick Wijlaars
Waalre
1:23:09
100
Michael Geraerts
Eindhoven
1:23:22
101
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
1:23:38
102
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
1:23:45
103
Marc de Greef
Waalre
1:23:48
104
Guido Hendriks
1:24:32
105
Nico Broers
Waalre
1:25:07
106
Sebastiaan Vrielink
Waalre
1:26:56
107
Cas van Bommel
Eindhoven
1:26:57
108
Frank Verberne
Waalre
1:27:18
109
Ralf Coenen
Waalre
1:27:22
110
Ben van Hooff
Waalre
1:27:48
111
Stefan Bernhardt
Eindhoven
1:28:34
112
Jack Verberne
Aalst-Waalre
1:28:56
113
Jos Strijbosch
Veldhoven
1:29:03
114
Rogier Snep
Eindhoven
1:30:33
115
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:30:54
116
Huub Verhees
Waalre
1:31:02
117
Hans Hogenkamp
Gemert
1:31:56
118
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:32:18
119
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:36:12
120
Edwin v.d. Voorde
Best
1:36:33
121
Jacques Mulders
Waalre
1:39:26
122
Ad Tilborghs
Valkenswaard
1:45:23
V 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven
58:30
2
Elly Kuijpers
Waalre
1:09:55
3
Saskia Groot
Helmond
1:11:00
4
Elke Donker
Eindhoven
1:11:42
5
Sylvia Noordermeer
Waalre
1:11:48
6
Karin Lepelaars
Eersel
1:11:49
7
Nelleke van Marrewijk
Waalre
1:12:04
8
Ellen van Beek
Waalre
1:13:51
9
Annemieke Brouwers
1:14:42
10
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:18:42
11
Claire Peijnenburg
Valkenswaard
1:19:15
12
Tamsin Grantham-Johnso
Waalre
1:19:22
13
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:20:09
14
Sabine v.d. Dungen
Valkenswaard
1:20:24
15
Jacqueline Philipsen
Leende
1:20:57
16
Kim van Geel
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:21:22
17
Marjo blom
Waalre
1:23:07
18
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
1:23:29
19
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
1:23:35
20
Anna van Dooren
Waalre
1:23:44
21
Merel Foudraine
Best
1:24:18
22
Simone Wittgen
Waalre
1:24:27
23
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
1:27:06
24
Helga Dubbeldam
Waalre
1:27:39
25
Petra van de Vijfeijke
Waalre
1:27:39
26
Kristel Jonkers
Eindhoven
1:27:43
27
Trees Vollebregt
Waalre
1:27:43
28
Yvonne Vermulst
Nuenen
1:27:51
29
Chantal van der Meulen
Nuenen
1:27:51
30
Marloes Bijnen
Eindhoven
1:28:32
31
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven
1:28:33
32
Kelly Senders
Valkenswaard
1:28:50
33
Corina van Riet
Valkenswaard
1:28:52
34
Linda Sanders
Waalre
1:29:18
35
Jacqueline van Elderen
Waalre
1:29:29
36
Sarina Feekes
Waalre
1:29:51
37
Karin Szpak
Waalre
1:30:31
38
Linda Graber
Waalre
1:30:31
39
Hilde Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:30:34
40
Pascalle Roulaux
Waalre
1:31:56
41
Jacqueline Wijnhoven
Nuenen
1:33:07
42
Birgitta Moonen-Hendri
Waalre
1:33:35
43
Jaelma Smeding
Valkenswaard
1:33:45
44
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Best
1:35:06
45
Annet Gerrits
Valkenswaard
1:35:28
46
Ingrid Roelands
Waalre
1:35:36
47
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:36:33
48
Elise Meulendijks
Valkenswaard
1:39:25
49
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:42:04
50
Mieke van Gennip
Waalre
1:42:05
51
Marianne van den Booga
Eindhoven
1:42:05
52
Marjan Velter
Eindhoven
1:43:01
53
Agnes Bartels
Duizel
1:46:17
54
Willeke van Leest
Veldhoven
1:46:17
55
Jessy Velter
Waalre
1:48:09
M 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Segers
Veldhoven
36:48
2
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
40:58
3
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
42:21
4
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
42:37
5
Ricardo Damen
Valkenswaard
42:47
6
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
42:53
7
Robert Pet
Waalre
43:07
8
Udo van Slooten
Valkenswaard
44:07
9
Maarten Driessen
Valkenswaard
44:51
10
Ad Meeuws
Someren
45:24
11
Frans Arends
Veldhoven
46:04
12
Roger Kennis
Veldhoven
46:10
13
Lukas Leyten
Waalre
46:17
14
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
46:21
15
Stephan Scheel
Valkenswaard
46:25
16
Niek Verbeek
Veldhoven
46:37
17
Roeland Scheeren
46:49
18
Marco Verhees
Waalre
47:23
19
Cees Willems
Eersel
47:43
20
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
48:16
21
Joggem Veen
Waalre
50:42
22
Frits Poppema
Epe
52:02
23
Gerard van Veldhoven
Valkenswaard
52:03
24
Rick Baats
52:14
25
Roel Abbing
Waalre
52:31
26
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
53:07
27
Guido van der Velden
Eindhoven
53:17
28
Paul Geurten
Waalre
53:23
29
Dick Blanken
Veldhoven
53:40
30
Maarten Bakker
Waalre
53:54
31
Peter Panhuizen
Waalre
54:15
32
Pieter Aarts
Waalre
54:34
33
Stephan van de Mortel
Valkenswaard
55:50
34
Jan Winters
Eindhoven
56:20
35
Paul van Gerwen
Veldhoven
56:40
36
Henk Winters
Eindhoven
57:25
37
Sam Abbing
Waalre
57:46
38
Johan van der Heide
Valkenswaard
57:48
39
Harry van Noort
Veldhoven
58:24
40
Bram v.d. Steen
Aalst-Waalre
58:39
41
Nico Willems
Waalre
58:40
42
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
59:24
43
Ad van Hooft
Waalre
59:31
44
Jacques Smulders
1:00:12
45
Piet Velter
Waalre
1:00:41
46
Frank Versteegh
1:01:34
47
Frits van Wylick
Waalre
1:01:50
48
Michiel Beunder
Waalre
1:02:07
49
Hans Harlé
Waalre
1:02:55
50
Ben Putman
Waalre
1:04:13
51
Jos van Kemenade
Waalre
1:04:45
V 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
49:05
2
Jasmine Vangenechten
49:44
3
Daniëlle Tenboske
55:19
4
Sonja Verstroelen
Veldhoven
56:16
5
Monique Mies
56:53
6
Jeanet Mulder
Waalre
57:22
7
Saskia Leemans
Valkenswaard
57:32
8
Maaike Smets
58:15
9
Ingeborg van den Ban
Eindhoven
58:27
10
Barbara Heijman-van de
Eindhoven
59:25
11
Benice Kouwenberg
Veldhoven
1:00:09
12
Oda Bauhuis
Waalre
1:00:24
13
Frederique de Vrind
Eindhoven
1:01:39
14
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:01:50
15
Lian van Selst
Veldhoven
1:02:05
16
Inge Eliens
Waalre
1:02:09
17
Hettie van Kruijssen
Waalre
1:02:18
18
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
1:02:50
19
Judith de Greef
Eindhoven
1:03:37
20
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
1:04:51
21
Marjolein Hoebee
Waalre
1:06:34
22
Anouk Smulders
Waalre
1:08:15
23
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:10:38
24
Francis Beks
Eindhoven
1:24:31
M 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van de Riet
Aalst-Waalre
18:21
2
Job van Hout
Veldhoven
18:48
3
Mike Willems
Eersel
18:57
4
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven
19:58
5
Mark Lalieu
Eindhoven
20:29
6
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
20:32
7
Elwin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
20:38
8
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
20:39
9
Michiel Gevers
Waalre
22:23
10
Kjell Segers
Veldhoven
22:48
11
Tijs Habraken
Waalre
22:52
12
Julius Feenstra
Waalre
24:02
13
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
24:13
14
Onbekend
24:50
15
Thijs van Nijnatten
Waalre
24:53
16
Manus van Vliet
Waalre
25:09
17
Rico Mesman
Valkenswaard
25:47
18
Bernard D'hert
Waalre
25:51
19
Paul van Nijnatten
Waalre
26:11
20
Kaipo van Kampen
Nuenen
26:59
21
Joeri Beckers
Waalre
27:06
22
Kevin van Erp
Eindhoven
27:13
23
Frits van Stekelenburg
Valkenswaard
27:36
24
Rob Gijsbers
Waalre
28:37
25
Jan Daamen
Veldhoven
29:45
26
Wouter de Wit
Riethoven
29:46
27
Ralf de Wit
Riethoven
29:46
28
Ton Roeten
30:05
29
Anton Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
30:41
30
Lennard Grasskamp
Waalre
31:31
31
Han Neijts
32:19
32
Thom Dekkers
Waalre
32:35
33
Tristan Turk
Riethoven
37:31
34
Vito v.d. Voort
Riethoven
37:31
35
Arnold Nijssen
Veldhoven
38:00
36
Jo Jansen
Duizel
38:01
37
Bart v.d. Voort
Riethoven
53:01
V 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Sengers
Waalre
18:37
2
Milou Beelen
Valkenswaard
21:37
3
Mak Ponjee
Waalre
23:03
4
Franka van Marrewijk
24:02
5
Anika Reithaar
Waalre
24:12
6
Tessa van Slooten
Valkenswaard
24:14
7
Kai Lemmen
Valkenswaard
24:19
8
Ingrid de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
25:38
9
Marieke Mesman
Valkenswaard
25:46
10
Esther Daris
Dommelen
28:02
11
Soetkin Verbeek
Leende
28:53
12
Anneke Visser
Waalre
28:53
13
Cathy van Stekelenburg
Nijmegen
28:54
14
Noor Dubbeldam
Waalre
29:06
15
Rianne van de Ven
Waalre
29:11
16
Esther van der Hende
Waalre
29:29
17
Petra Groote
Waalre
29:31
18
Karin Mulder
Waalre
29:41
19
Jonna Riistama
Waalre
29:52
20
Joyce M. Grasskamp
Waalre
29:56
21
Kitty Mandos
Waalre
30:25
22
Johanna Isaksson
Waalre
30:31
23
Anke van Leeuwen
Valkenswaard
30:41
24
Nadine Verdonk
Valkenswaard
30:42
25
Mariëlla de Wit
Riethoven
30:47
26
Sam Lasaroms
Eindhoven
31:07
27
Eva Takaria
Maastricht
31:08
28
Janneke Bouten
Waalre
31:09
29
Esther Steding
Waalre
31:12
30
Jessica Janssen
Eindhoven
31:14
31
Annebeth van Stipdonk
Waalre
31:27
32
Cocky Nijssen
Waalre
31:29
33
Jacqueline Thijssen
Veldhoven
31:30
34
Jules van Elderen
Waalre
31:36
35
Frederike Wijlaars
Waalre
31:54
36
Monique Arts
Waalre
31:55
37
Sjifra Schenning
Waalre
32:37
38
Gonny Arends
Veldhoven
32:38
39
Monique van de Burgt
Veldhoven
32:39
40
Liesbeth Mol
Geldrop
32:44
41
Ellen van Marrewijk
Waalre
32:52
42
Maaike van Velzen
Waalre
34:13
43
Elise Jacobs
Riethoven
37:32
44
Wilma van Houdt
Waalre
38:17
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2013 22:16