Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 14 september 2013

4,95M, 4,95 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
21:09
2
Tom Nalis
Utrecht
21:57
3
Joran Warning
Houten
22:49
4
Jonathan Kamp
Utrecht
23:06
5
Iede Bakker
Houten
23:17
6
Sebastiaan van Klavere
Houten
23:30
7
Caspar Hovingh
Houten
24:01
8
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
24:07
9
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
25:56
10
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
26:23
11
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:25
12
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
38:10
13
Jan Jong
Houten
40:31
14
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:17
4,95V, 4,95 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Grutters
Utrecht
19:33
2
Judith Enting
Utrecht
23:10
3
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
31:36
4
Minka Smits
Houten
32:35
11,2M, 11,15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imro van Soest
Houten
46:43
2
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
49:11
3
Igor van den Hurk
Houten
53:06
4
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
53:39
5
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
56:03
6
Arnoud van Rietschote
Houten
59:18
7
Frank Vervoorn
Houten
1:01:40
8
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
1:02:59
9
Jan Bruggenthijs
Houten
1:04:28
10
Gerlof Schutte
Houten
1:09:09
11,2V, 11,15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Froukje Derks
Houten
58:36
2
Esther Beltgens
Houten
59:16
3
Ingrid van Emmerik
Houten
1:06:30
4
Anita van Rooijen
Schalkwijk
1:06:33
5
Simone de Bruin - Van
Houten
1:07:40
6
Janita Schutte
Houten
1:09:07
15,0M, 15,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
1:07:23
2
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:08:50
3
Lonis Rutten
Nieuwegein
1:09:21
4
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:11:00
5
Paul Jansen
Houten
1:12:12
6
Jan Bubberman
Houten
1:13:20
7
Ron Switzar
Houten
1:15:30
8
Bram van Rozendaal
Schijndel
1:16:02
9
Ron Stam
Soest
1:16:05
10
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:18:37
11
Elian Yahye
Houten
1:20:43
12
Henry Sangers
Lopik
1:20:47
13
Niels van Uden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:42
14
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:35:19
15,0V, 15,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Sytsma
Houten
1:34:31
2
Mariėtte Sangers
Lopik
1:35:32
21,2M, 21,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:23:33
2
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
1:28:54
3
Peter Hulsen
Schijndel
1:32:42
4
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:33:01
5
Wim van den Heuvel
Zeist
1:34:17
6
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
1:35:25
7
Leo Goes
Houten
1:40:14
8
Ronald Wieman
Houten
1:52:07
9
Mats Teeuw
Utrecht
1:55:40
10
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:57:15
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2013 13:20