| | | | | Uitslagenlijst SDB Zorgmarathon
Papendal - Vrijdag 20 september 2013
MAN, MANNEN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROUW, VROUWEN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Voorn
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
19:27
2
Birgit Voorn
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
20:05
3
Sjoerd van Beek
Atlant Zorggroep
21:40
7
Marietta van Dijk
Liemerije
22:57
9
Marleen Jaspers
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:11
10
Heleen Minee
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:17
11
Riët Kolkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:30
13
Nick Bonenberg
Atlant Zorggroep
23:37
14
Anja Boeren
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
23:49
15
Marion Kornaat
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:53
16
Karin Verweerden
Stichting PSW
23:55
17
Natasja Schrijver
Carinova
24:03
18
Riet Kolkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:09
19
Heleen van Duijn
Rijnlands Revalidati
24:11
20
Marianne Mol
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
24:24
21
Mariëlle van de Broek
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
24:24
23
Carla Tegel
Rijnlands Revalidati
24:37
24
Kim Burggraaff
Rijnlands Revalidati
24:46
26
Jacqueline Mulders
Stichting PSW
24:56
27
Marion Kornaat
Rijnlands Revalidati
25:06
28
Mariska Peeters
Stichting PSW
25:11
30
Annemarie Hilberink
Carinova
25:18
31
Marianne Mol
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
25:20
32
Mariska Verschuren
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:25
33
Berlinda Hooijschuur
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
25:33
34
Mariëlle van de Broek
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
25:33
35
Anne-Marie Maalderink
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:39
37
Jannie van der Tuuk
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:49
38
Anne-Marie Maalderink
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:53
39
Eva Michon
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:13
40
Helga de Wijs
De Twentse Zorgcentr
26:14
41
Marieke Bloemenkamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:19
42
Carla Tegel
Rijnlands Revalidati
26:28
44
Marlies Brandt
Atlant Zorggroep
26:31
45
Kirsteen Peelman
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
26:33
46
Ada Hortensius
Rijnlands Revalidati
26:37
47
Eveline Stals
Stichting PSW
26:45
48
Marlies Brandt
Atlant Zorggroep
26:46
49
Jose Deijns
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
26:50
50
Marieke Bloemenkamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:53
51
Jacqueline Rokx
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
26:58
52
Saskia Vorselen
Stichting PSW
26:58
53
Jacqueline Rokx
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
27:00
54
Karin van Pol
Stichting PSW
27:03
56
Eva Michon
Deventer Ziekenhuis
27:30
59
Kelly Sjardijn
Atlant Zorggroep
27:44
60
Ria Praas
De Twentse Zorgcentr
27:55
61
Cindy Bouwmans
Stichting PSW
28:01
62
Karin van Geel
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
28:01
63
Bianca Tofohr
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
28:02
64
Heleen Nijland
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:05
65
Heleen Nijland
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:07
66
Esther Besselink
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
28:08
67
Susan van Lunsen
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
28:41
69
Fleur Weerd
Rijnlands Revalidati
29:02
70
Helmie Schreurs
Stichting PSW
29:15
72
Gertie Dominicus
Atlant Zorggroep
29:35
73
Marleen van Dijk
De Twentse Zorgcentr
29:36
74
Lydi de Bruin
Atlant Zorggroep
29:43
75
Marcella Vrolijk
Deventer Ziekenhuis
29:45
76
Yolande Wieldraaijer
De Twentse Zorgcentr
29:46
77
Marion van Ooijen
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
29:48
78
Cindy Bouwmans
Stichting PSW
30:07
80
Danielle Zeggelaar
Liemerije
30:20
83
Sonja van Croonenburg
De Twentse Zorgcentr
30:31
84
Annika Kramer
Deventer Ziekenhuis
30:34
85
Marion Jansen
Deventer Ziekenhuis
30:35
87
Veroni Barten
Stichting PSW
30:42
89
Marloes Keulemans
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
30:47
90
Sandra Hoogenberg
De Twentse Zorgcentr
30:50
91
Mirjam Molenaar
Deventer Ziekenhuis
30:55
92
Barbara Bourgonje
Atlant Zorggroep
30:55
95
Irene Havekes
Deventer Ziekenhuis
31:21
96
Erna van der Gronden
Atlant Zorggroep
31:39
97
Marga van den Brug
Atlant Zorggroep
31:55
98
Monica Knetsch
Rijnlands Revalidati
32:02
99
Yvette Nijhof
De Twentse Zorgcentr
32:12
100
Lian Bredenhoff
De Twentse Zorgcentr
32:47
103
Erna Burgler
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
33:38
104
Marja Buur
Deventer Ziekenhuis
33:45
105
Marjo Priester
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
33:49
106
Miloushka Kronstadt
Deventer Ziekenhuis
34:20
107
Cheryl olde Hanter
De Twentse Zorgcentr
34:21
108
Martine van Jaarsveld
De Twentse Zorgcentr
35:42
GEM, GEMENGD TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jelmer van Leeningen
Deventer Ziekenhuis
15:43
6
Jelmer van Leeningen
Deventer Ziekenhuis
16:15
7
Merlijn Trouw
Stichting OlmenEs
16:39
8
Edger Tiemens
Deventer Ziekenhuis
16:44
9
Edger Tiemens
Deventer Ziekenhuis
16:51
11
Jelle Koudstaal
Stichting de Bilthuy
16:54
12
Henri Veldman
Alliade team 2
16:59
13
Maarten Arendsen
De Twentse Zorgcentr
16:59
14
Ronald van der Meer
Alliade team 2
17:00
15
Henri Veltman
Alliade team 2
17:03
16
Geert Hendriks
WZC Vredenoord
17:12
17
Willeke Pelgrim
Attent wwz
17:13
18
Merlijn Trouw
Stichting OlmenEs
17:14
19
Mario Dilber
WZC Vredenoord
17:21
20
Ingrid Lemke
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
17:29
22
Athur Heerkens
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
17:31
24
Christa Koelewijn
Amerpoort
17:33
26
Anton Theo Borger
Alliade team 2
17:37
28
Annelies van Velzen
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
17:43
29
Tonny klein Gebbink
De Lichtenvoorde
17:43
30
Maikel Staring
Ipse de Bruggen
17:44
35
Jelle Koudstaal
Stichting de Bilthuy
17:56
36
Johan Nijhof
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
17:58
37
Tonny klein Gebbink
De Lichtenvoorde
17:59
38
Vincent Steur
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
18:00
41
Wiebe Goodijk
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
18:04
42
Michiel Swenneker
Amerpoort
18:05
43
Henk Loman
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
18:06
44
Edmund Boering
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
18:09
46
Edmund Boering
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
18:11
48
Jonathan van Ketel
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
18:11
49
Martin Pakvis
Stichting Anton Cons
18:12
53
Anton Theo Borger
Alliade team 2
18:18
55
Johan Nijhof
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
18:23
61
Vincent Steur
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
18:32
62
Amerens Vredenberg
Reinaerde
18:33
63
Anton Theo Borger
Talant 1
18:34
64
Wiebe Goodijk
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
18:36
65
Twan Rossen
OG Heldringstichting
18:36
66
Gerrit van den Brink
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
18:36
68
Jorgen Diepeveen
De Twentse Zorgcentr
18:37
69
Philip Cozijnsen
Norschoten
18:39
72
Heine van Wieren
Nederlandse Zorgauto
18:42
73
Amerens Vredenberg
Reinaerde
18:43
76
Eline Glas
Zorggroep Tangenborg
18:44
78
Jack van der Walle
Reinaerde
18:47
79
Martin de Vor
Philadelphia cluster
18:49
80
Maikel Staring
Ipse de Bruggen
18:49
81
Tom Laarveld
De Twentse Zorgcentr
18:50
83
Said Airass
Zandbergen Jeugd en
18:51
84
Philip Cozijnsen
Norschoten
18:52
85
Jan Kees Brouwer
Reinaerde
18:53
86
Erna Katuk
Stichting Vrijwaard
18:55
88
Vincent Pelgrom
Nederlandse Zorgauto
18:56
89
Rabea Risch
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
18:56
90
Rabea Risch
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
18:58
91
Marleen van der Graaff
AV Zorggroep
19:00
93
Twan Rossen
OG Heldringstichting
19:01
94
Martin de Vor
Philadelphia cluster
19:01
95
Willem Vleeshouwer
Marente
19:01
97
Heine van Wieren
Nederlandse Zorgauto
19:07
99
Mark Verhoeven
Fatima Zorg 3
19:08
100
Nathalie Buunen
Stichting Abrona
19:09
101
Remco Bakker
Raphaëlstichting
19:10
103
Prahpram Butthong
Zorggroep Tangenborg
19:11
104
Driss Abbassi
OG Heldringstichting
19:14
106
Gerwin van der Lei
Raphaëlstichting
19:15
107
Yvonne Beerenfenger
SBWU De Pauw
19:15
108
John Gijselhart
Stichting Prisman
19:15
110
Harm Beishuizen
Stichting Abrona
19:15
114
Harry Pot
De Twentse Zorgcentr
19:21
115
Joost van Zuijlekom
Calibris
19:21
116
Martijn Koot
Raphaëlstichting
19:23
117
Henri Hummelink
De Lichtenvoorde
19:24
118
Joost van Zuijlekom
Calibris
19:25
120
Tanja Eidhof
De Twentse Zorgcentr
19:27
122
Driss Abbassi
OG Heldringstichting
19:29
123
Arjan Fuite
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
19:32
124
Geert Bleeksma
Nij Smellinghe
19:32
125
Mark Verhoeven
Fatima Zorg 3
19:33
126
Henk Loman
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
19:33
127
Vinnie Akkermans
Stg. De Wijngaerd
19:34
130
Luc Coenen
Nederlandse Zorgauto
19:35
131
Esther Olthuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis
19:36
132
Dirk-Jan van der Schul
Alliade team 2
19:37
133
Jacques van Kleef
Stichting Anton Cons
19:37
135
Andrea Deelstra
SDB Groep BV
19:41
136
Sander van de Vegte
Triade
19:42
137
Luc Webers
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
19:42
139
Ronald van der Meer
Alliade team 2
19:43
140
Eimbert van Rees
Philadelphia cluster
19:44
141
Geert Bleeksma
Nij Smellinghe
19:44
142
Marco Loffredo
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
19:45
143
Annemarie Goede
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
19:50
144
Tim Driessen
Vecht en IJssel
19:50
145
Josephine Benders
Daelzicht
19:50
146
Gerwin van der Lei
Raphaëlstichting
19:50
147
Robert Bosgoed
Deventer Ziekenhuis
19:50
150
Henri Hummelink
De Lichtenvoorde
19:52
152
Roel Kersjens
Fatima Zorg 3
19:56
154
Monique Bos
Zorggroep Noordwest-
19:58
156
Einbert van Rees
Philadelphia cluster
19:58
158
Fan Fai Tsang
Thuiszorg het Friese
19:59
159
Anne Stellaard
Stichting de Bilthuy
19:59
160
Wouter Rhijnsburger
Marente
20:00
166
Edwin Denekamp
Fatima Zorg 3
20:06
167
Albert Arp
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
20:07
168
Levi van Dam
Zandbergen Jeugd en
20:07
170
Jaap van Kruistum
Norschoten
20:09
173
Henk Klaasboer
Deventer Ziekenhuis
20:10
176
Tim Driessen
Vecht en IJssel
20:13
177
Mark Putter
Philadelphia cluster
20:14
181
Niek Rolleman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
20:16
184
Martijn Mesker
Stichting Anton Cons
20:18
185
Dirk-Jan Schmidt
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
20:18
187
Arjan van der Velde
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
20:19
188
Arjan van Binsbergen
Philadelphia cluster
20:19
189
Sander Eggenhuizen
Florence
20:20
192
Michael Panzer
Stichting OlmenEs
20:22
193
Sander Leijenhorst
OG Heldringstichting
20:24
194
Leonard Wetzels
Fatima Zorg 3
20:25
195
Anco Toutenhoofd
Philadelphia Zorg &
20:25
196
Arjen de Groot
Amaris Zorggroep
20:27
197
Mark Putter
Philadelphia cluster
20:27
198
Dirk Jan van der Schul
Alliade team 2
20:28
199
Hilde Lorier
Stichting Abrona
20:29
200
Erick van Zijl
Deventer Ziekenhuis
20:29
201
Anne Stellaard
Stichting de Bilthuy
20:30
203
Guido Vink
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
20:30
207
Henk Brussel
Huize het Oosten
20:33
208
Eric Snijder
Stichting Abrona
20:33
209
Antje de Jong
Amaris Zorggroep
20:35
211
Kris Schrijvers
Nederlandse Zorgauto
20:36
212
Ilse Roling
Nederlandse Zorgauto
20:36
213
Jorg van t Veer
Schreuderhuizen
20:36
214
Floor Bakker
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
20:37
215
Maarten Roord
De Twentse Zorgcentr
20:38
216
Richard Stieltjes
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
20:39
217
Andre Eijkelkamp
DrieGasthuizenGroep
20:40
218
Jack van der Walle
Reinaerde
20:40
219
Kevin Groothuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis
20:40
220
Jolijn van der Vet
Stichting Anton Cons
20:41
225
Edwin Denekamp
Fatima Zorg 3
20:43
226
Jorgen Voordes
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
20:43
228
Leonard Wetzels
Fatima Zorg 3
20:44
229
Joerie Scholte
GGZ Altrecht
20:45
231
Antoine Slingerland
AV Zorggroep
20:47
232
Gerard van Miltenburg
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
20:47
233
Gerhard Ockeloen
GGZ Delfland
20:48
234
Floor Bakker
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
20:48
237
Marrit Nauta
Nederlandse Zorgauto
20:51
238
Mathilde Menting
Fatima Zorg 3
20:51
239
Jeroen Weijers
Nederlandse Zorgauto
20:51
240
Vincent Jansen
Stg. De Passerel
20:51
241
Ruben van Vliet
Stichting de Bilthuy
20:51
242
Rene Leideritz
Axion Continue
20:51
243
Henne van Egteren
Deventer Ziekenhuis
20:52
245
Martin Ribbink
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
20:52
247
Jeanne Marie Kruf
Stichting Prisman
20:53
249
Levi van Dam
Zandbergen Jeugd en
20:54
250
Arjan van Binsbergen
Philadelphia cluster
20:55
251
Deliaan van Eerden
Trajectum
20:55
252
Gerhard Ockeloen
GGZ Delfland
20:55
253
Dennis van Vogelpoel
Intrakoop
20:57
254
Gerrie Wendker
Zorggroep Tangenborg
20:58
255
Vera Bekendam
Philadelphia Zorg &
20:58
256
Cees Zwemmer
Raphaëlstichting
20:59
258
Kris Schrijvers
Nederlandse Zorgauto
20:59
259
Ivan Vermeulen
Nederlandse Zorgauto
21:00
262
Arthur Heerkens
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
21:01
263
Alex Torrado
Philadelphia Zorg &
21:01
264
Martin Vanderbroeck
Triade
21:01
265
Geert de Lange
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
21:02
266
Joris Vos
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
21:02
267
Danny Kok
Zorggroep Tangenborg
21:04
268
Rick Helmons
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
21:06
271
Mike van Haren
DrieGasthuizenGroep
21:08
272
Jorgen Voordes
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
21:08
273
Ingrid van den Berkmor
SBWU De Pauw
21:08
274
Gerard van Miltenburg
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
21:09
275
Wilfred Rietveld
Vecht en IJssel
21:10
276
Ronny Kaemingk
Schreuderhuizen
21:11
280
Patrick van 't Sant
IrisZorg
21:16
282
Jan Wilgenhof
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
21:16
286
Regine Suijker
Nederlandse Zorgauto
21:18
287
Martin ter Veen
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
21:19
288
Jan Hoogendorp
Stichting Vrijwaard
21:20
289
Marcel Schrauwen
Rijnlands Revalidati
21:20
292
Sander van de Vegte
Triade
21:22
293
Simon Timmerman
AV Zorggroep
21:23
294
Monique Bos
Zorggroep Noordwest-
21:23
296
Frank Bruins
De Twentse Zorgcentr
21:23
297
Herman Teklenburg
T&S Care
21:23
298
Jeroen Brinckate
Deventer Ziekenhuis
21:24
299
Erik de Boer
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
21:25
300
Theo Hoekstra
Stichting de Bilthuy
21:26
303
Hans van Beusekom
GGZ Delfland
21:28
310
Arjan van Binsbergen
Philadelphia cluster
21:32
311
Ria Perfors
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
21:32
312
Geert de Vries
Leekerweide
21:33
313
Hans van Beusekom
GGZ Delfland
21:33
314
Ruben van Vliet
Stichting de Bilthuy
21:34
315
Gerrit Poortman
SDB Groep BV
21:34
316
Erik Bergsneider
Stg. De Passerel
21:34
319
Arthur Zewald
OG Heldringstichting
21:35
323
Stijn Sicking
AxionContinu
21:35
324
Rene Leideritz
Axion Continue
21:36
325
Danny de Vreede
Huize het Oosten
21:36
326
Tom Laarveld
De Twentse Zorgcentr
21:37
327
Sybren van Breden
Nij Smellinghe
21:37
328
Robert van Straalen
ViVa! Zorggroep
21:38
330
Hessel Lodder
Zorggroep Noordwest-
21:39
332
Aaldert Verhoeks
Rijnlands Revalidati
21:39
333
Dennis Berends
Fatima Zorg 2
21:39
334
Richard Stieltjes
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
21:40
335
Annemiek van de Velde
Amerpoort
21:41
337
Petra van Harn
Stg. Samen Zorgen
21:42
338
Wout Brinkman
Zorgcombinatie Noord
21:42
342
Wim Roelofs
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
21:43
343
Rogier Simonse
Nederlandse Zorgauto
21:44
345
Josje van Enter
Trajectum Afdeling B
21:44
346
Caroline van Rekum
Calibris
21:44
347
Holger de Wolf
SHO Centra voor medi
21:44
348
Henk Zandstra
Nij Smellinghe
21:45
349
Theo Hoekstra
Stichting de Bilthuy
21:45
350
Dennis Duivenvoorde
Triade
21:45
351
Jeroen Staudt
Trajectum Afdeling B
21:45
354
Manon Apenhorst
OG Heldringstichting
21:47
356
Rob Oude Hengel
Trajectum Afdeling B
21:50
357
Chris Peters
Mensana RISBW Noord
21:50
358
Ellen Wijnhout
Deventer Ziekenhuis
21:51
359
Ron Waalboer
Zandbergen Jeugd en
21:51
360
Ron Waalboer
Zandbergen Jeugd en
21:54
362
Buddy van Overveld
Stichting Prisma
21:54
363
Anita Hillen
De Lichtenvoorde
21:55
364
Mike van Haren
DrieGasthuizenGroep
21:56
366
Karlien Krabbenborg
Zozijn
21:56
367
Hans van Megen
ZZG Zorggroep
21:56
368
Marieke de Bree
Stichting Prisma
21:56
370
Jan Wieferink
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
21:57
371
Ed Jager
Stichting Alkcare
21:57
372
Huub Albreghs
AxionContinu
21:57
373
Michiel de Vries
Reinaerde
21:58
374
Danny Toonen
OG Heldringstichting
21:58
376
Harry van Til
Nederlandse Zorgauto
21:58
377
Michiel Rodrigo
NZA team 2
22:00
378
Henk Stoel
Philadelphia Zorg &
22:00
379
Margo Sommers
Stichting Prisman
22:00
383
Marije van der Schilde
Ipse de Bruggen
22:03
384
Rien Broeken
Stg. De Wijngaerd
22:03
385
Piet Berstens
Stichting Prisman
22:04
386
Karel van Giesbergen
PCSOH
22:04
387
Klaas Ozinga
Alliade team 3
22:04
390
Henri Koelewijn
Vecht en IJssel
22:06
391
Danny William
Ggz Altrecht
22:06
392
Johan Bommele
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
22:07
393
Tim Zee
Nederlandse Zorgauto
22:08
396
Marc Spoor
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
22:09
397
Inge Gelderloos
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
22:11
399
Gerber de Graaff
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
22:12
400
Sander van Luik
ZZG Zorggroep
22:12
401
Ronald Hoendervangers
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
22:12
402
Startnummer 580
Maeykehiem
22:13
403
Jan Klaver
Stichting Abrona
22:13
404
Dirk Grijns
Ipse de Bruggen
22:14
405
Freerk van der Zee
Maeykehiem
22:14
407
Martijn van Lanen
OG Heldringstichting
22:15
409
Caroline van Rekum
Calibris
22:15
411
Dave Tijssens
Raphaëlstichting
22:16
412
Rob Jager
Amaris Zuiderheide
22:16
414
Nanny van de Riet
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
22:16
417
Ruud van Donk
Nederlandse Zorgauto
22:17
418
Martin van der Wiel
Stichting Anton Cons
22:17
419
Ronald Hoendervangers
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
22:18
421
Hanneke Miedema
Nederlandse Zorgauto
22:18
423
Jacob Voogt
Zorgcombinatie Noord
22:18
425
Chris Peters
Mensana RISBW Noord
22:21
426
Lenie van der Poel
Ipse de Bruggen
22:22
428
Ton van Gils
Stichting Prisma
22:22
429
Jan Edwin Jansen
Ipse de Bruggen
22:22
430
Dirk Verluyten
Stichting Prisma
22:22
431
Henri Koelewijn
Vecht en IJssel
22:24
432
Barbarba Zwirs
Ipse de Bruggen
22:24
434
Wouter Kindt
Ipse de Bruggen
22:26
435
Maarten Roord
De Twentse Zorgcentr
22:26
438
Cees Jan Kooijmans
Norschoten
22:27
440
Paul de Wit
Stg. Samen Zorgen
22:27
442
Tamara Elbersen-Jansen
IC Rijnstate
22:28
444
Sandra Schaap
Rijnlands Revalidati
22:30
445
Ursula Hemels
Stichting Alkcare
22:30
446
Joerie Scholte
GGZ Altrecht
22:31
448
Inge Kolkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
22:34
449
Quintin Theeboom
Amaris Zuiderheide
22:34
450
Remi van de Vecht
Stichting Reinaerde
22:34
452
Ingeborg Sollie
Zorgcombinatie Noord
22:34
453
Bianca Vermond
Rijnlands Revalidati
22:34
455
Jaap van der Molen
Kwintes
22:36
456
Theo van Viersen
WZC Vredenoord
22:36
457
Aaldert Verhoeks
Rijnlands Revalidati
22:37
458
John van de Laar
Andere Handen
22:39
460
Jan Willemsen
ZZG Zorggroep
22:40
463
Ton van Gils
Stichting Prisma
22:41
465
Wilma Hakkers
De Twentse Zorgcentr
22:41
467
Anthony Tijssen
GGZ Altrecht
22:42
473
Wobke van der Kolk
Reinaerde
22:45
474
Rob Jager
Amaris Zuiderheide
22:46
475
Henny Lugten
Stichting de Bilthuy
22:46
476
Afien Toering
Nij Smellinghe
22:46
477
Patrick Blankensteijn
Vierstroom
22:46
478
Ria Olthof
Stichting Icare
22:46
480
Gerrit van den Broek
Philadelphia Zorg &
22:47
483
Chiel van Dalen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
22:48
485
Marian Brand
Philadelphia cluster
22:48
486
Michaëla Bekman
Stichting Anton Cons
22:48
488
Sander den Besten
Philadelphia cluster
22:49
489
Henk van Beek
IC Rijnstate
22:49
490
Bas Steenbegren
Woonzorgnet
22:50
491
Hanneke Hutting
Zandbergen Jeugd en
22:50
492
Peter de Looff
Ggz Altrecht
22:50
493
Trientsje Struiving
Parnassia
22:51
495
Bart Breeuwsma
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
22:51
496
Jeanne Marie Kruf
Stichting Prisman
22:52
500
Marc de Jong
Zorggroep Noordwest-
22:53
503
Angelique Delleman
Fatima Zorg 2
22:53
504
Han Dijkslag
Deventer Ziekenhuis
22:54
507
Bernard Creutzburg
Nederlandse Zorgauto
22:55
508
Arthur Zewald
OG Heldringstichting
22:56
509
Christiaan Brunen
Intrakoop
22:56
510
Jeanet Stam
Stichting Alkcare
22:56
511
Anita Bunnik
Ipse de Bruggen
22:57
512
Willem Zandbergen
IrisZorg
22:57
513
Nanny van de Riet
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
22:58
518
Ron Schipper
Nederlandse Zorgauto
22:58
519
Brigit van Kuppeveld
Opella
22:58
520
Anita Bosman
Stichting Icare
22:59
521
Startnummer 1330
Stichting de Bilthuy
22:59
522
Maxim Tettelaar
Huisartsenpost de Ge
22:59
523
Rik Plakke
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
23:00
524
Martijn van Lanen
OG Heldringstichting
23:01
525
Sander den Besten
Philadelphia cluster
23:01
526
Huug van der Velden
Stichting Prisma
23:01
528
Hans Silvis
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
23:02
530
Harmke Robijns
Nij Smellinghe
23:03
533
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Amerpoort
23:05
534
Marco van Laarschot
Daelzicht
23:05
535
Tim Schrijver
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:05
536
Ilona de Groot
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:06
538
Rita Busch
Atlant Zorggroep
23:06
539
John Kersbergen
Ggz Altrecht
23:06
540
Jojanneke Hendriks
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
23:07
541
Danielle Hak
Zorggroep Noordwest-
23:08
544
Thijs Bast
De Twentse Zorgcentr
23:09
545
Rene Warmerdam
de Twentse zorgcentr
23:09
546
Remco van Rotterdam
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
23:09
547
Luc Warmerdam
De Twentse Zorgcentr
23:09
548
Rinu Yatim
Amaris Zuiderheide
23:09
550
Ilona Stevens
ZZG Zorggroep
23:10
551
Christian Koop
de Twentse zorgcentr
23:10
552
Sander Peters
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
23:10
553
Sandra Schaap
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:11
554
Koenraad Ruijter
Zandbergen Jeugd en
23:11
555
Hendrien Prummel-Vlogm
IrisZorg
23:11
556
Mieke Gerritzen
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
23:11
557
Eddy Fleming
Atlant Zorggroep
23:12
558
Evelien van Schijndel
Stichting Prisma
23:12
559
Anneke vd Burg
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
23:12
561
Quintin Theeboom
Amaris Zuiderheide
23:12
562
Jody vd Berg
Trajectum Afdeling B
23:12
563
Jeroen van Diemen
WIJdezorg
23:13
564
Rob Raaphorst
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:13
566
Joris van Nesselrooij
GGZ Altrecht
23:13
568
Marcel Schrauwen
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:14
571
Ronald Brandsma
Ggz Altrecht
23:14
572
John van de Laar
Andere Handen
23:15
573
Soemintra Oogink
SHO Centra voor medi
23:15
574
Nelleke Fokker
IC Rijnstate
23:16
576
Robald Kaldenbach
Stichting Alkcare
23:17
577
Harry Horstink
Stichting de Riethor
23:17
578
Baby van Gool
Ipse de Bruggen
23:18
581
Marieke Lubbers
OG Heldringstichting
23:20
582
Marcel Kwint
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:21
584
Marco Stavast
Stichting de Bilthuy
23:21
585
Margreet Seijn
Vecht en IJssel
23:22
586
Janneke Metzemaekers
Azora 2
23:22
587
Bianca Vermond
Rijnlands Revalidati
23:22
588
Kim Hooijmans
Axion Continue
23:23
589
Karin van der Lugt
Stichting de Riethor
23:24
590
Anita Hillen
De Lichtenvoorde
23:24
591
Bob Fenneman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:24
593
Cornelis de Pee
Vierstroom
23:25
594
Kees Westerhout
De Lange Wei
23:25
596
Remon den Bode
Ipse de Bruggen
23:25
597
Esther de Graaf
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
23:27
598
Gerriet Bredewold
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
23:27
599
Elizabeth van Berkum
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
23:27
600
Jan Willem Thomassen
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
23:27
601
Sjoerd van Boggelen
Pleyade
23:27
602
Johan Meijer
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
23:28
603
Gerola Eijkelenburg
Reinaerde
23:28
605
Henk van Nieuwkasteele
Tzorg
23:28
606
Aydin
De Twentse Zorgcentr
23:28
608
Gerton Kotterman
Vierstroom
23:29
609
Maries Cozijnsen
Norschoten
23:29
610
Marija Lonte
Zorggroep Noordwest-
23:29
611
Tim Kloost
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
23:30
613
Mustapha El Khatib
Zorggroep Noordwest-
23:31
614
Arianne Slijkhuis
OG Heldringstichting
23:32
617
Harriette Ebbink
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
23:33
618
Marieke Ruessink
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
23:33
621
Klaas Ozinga
Alliade team 3
23:37
622
Susan Groot Kormelink
Fatima Zorg 3
23:37
624
Marga de With
IC Rijnstate
23:38
625
Wilbert Hondeveld
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:38
626
Jean Paul de Rijk
OG Heldringstichting
23:38
627
Startnummer 1375
Huize Rosa
23:39
629
Marian Brand
Philadelphia cluster
23:41
630
Brenda van Jaarsveld
AxionContinu
23:41
632
Robin van Hamersveld
Zorggroep Noordwest-
23:41
633
Kim Hooijmans
Axion Continue
23:41
636
Anke Sonnema
Alliade team 2
23:42
637
Martin Blumenstein
Pleyade
23:43
638
Gengler Jos
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
23:44
639
Wendy Dijkman
Stichting Anton Cons
23:44
640
Caroline den Dunnen
Stg. De Wijngaerd
23:45
641
Carolien Gaakeer
Stichting de Riethor
23:45
642
Karen van den Berg
DrieGasthuizenGroep
23:45
644
Marieke Heijneman
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
23:45
647
Jozina Bronkhorst
Reinaerde
23:46
648
Ineke Vossers
Schreuderhuizen
23:46
650
Janneke Meier
Schreuderhuizen
23:47
653
Roelie Meijering
Stichting Icare
23:48
654
Janneke Berkhof
Vierstroom
23:48
655
Henri Gritter
Zandbergen Jeugd en
23:49
657
Hessel Lodder
Zorggroep Noordwest-
23:49
659
Erik Steneker
Philadelphia Zorg &
23:50
660
Kjell Izaksson
Stichting Vrijwaard
23:50
661
Mijnie de Boer
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
23:51
662
Ton van Voorden
Ock het Spalier
23:51
664
Ageeth Bosma
Ock het Spalier
23:51
665
Eddy Fleming
Atlant Zorggroep
23:52
667
Pelle van Mansvelt
Ggz Altrecht
23:53
668
Ilona Stevens
ZZG Zorggroep
23:53
669
René van der Molen
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
23:54
671
Henne van Egteren
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:55
672
Frieda Dekker
Stichting Alkcare
23:56
673
Tim Halfwerk
Deventer Ziekenhuis
23:57
675
Hennie Meijer
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
23:59
676
Els Nieuwenhuizen
Ipse de Bruggen
23:59
677
Ingeborg Hoftijzer
De Lange Wei
23:59
678
Priscilla Overhorst
Woonzorgnet
24:00
679
Christina de Haan
Thuiszorg het Friese
24:01
680
Marthijs Alberts
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
24:01
681
Harmke Robijns
Nij Smellinghe
24:01
682
Marcel Kwint
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:01
683
Edwin Boogaard
Andere Handen
24:01
684
Nico Jongerius
Stichting Reinaerde
24:02
685
Lotte van der Geest
Het Erf
24:02
686
Ina Geertsma-Hutten
Talant 1
24:02
687
Ruud Zijlstra
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
24:03
688
Celine Belderok
DeSeizoenen
24:04
689
Erik Frasa
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
24:04
690
José van der Zon
SHO Centra voor medi
24:05
691
Johan van de Lagerwerf
Reinaerde
24:05
692
Mirjam de Lang
Stichting Abrona
24:05
694
Charley Immens
De Lichtenvoorde
24:07
695
Larissa van der Wel
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
24:09
696
Berlinda Hooijschuur
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
24:09
697
Peter Timmermans
Huisartsenpost de Ge
24:09
698
Fleur Visser
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
24:09
699
Yvonne de Boer
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
24:10
702
Arij van Keulen
Trajectum Afdeling B
24:10
704
Tom Kalisvaart
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
24:11
705
Tom DIJkman
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
24:11
706
Anke Sonnema
Alliade team 2
24:11
708
Roel Bouwman
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
24:12
709
Wilbert Hondeveld
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:12
711
Paul Bouwmeester
Vecht en IJssel
24:12
712
Carla Pitt
Atlant Zorggroep
24:12
714
NIenke vd Oord
GGZ Altrecht
24:13
715
Evelien Borren
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
24:13
716
Inge van de Weem
Fatima Zorg
24:14
717
Wout Brinkman
Zorgcombinatie Noord
24:14
721
Atie Eijkelkamp
DrieGasthuizenGroep
24:15
722
Nico Stortelder
De Lichtenvoorde
24:16
723
Enrico ten Pas
DrieGasthuizenGroep
24:17
725
Stefan Peferelli
Parnassia
24:18
727
Ruben Smit
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
24:19
729
Christina de Haan
Thuiszorg het Friese
24:19
730
Lenie Wilms
Nij Smellinghe
24:19
731
Jan Linthorst
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:20
734
Reggie Thoonen
DeSeizoenen
24:21
736
Joost Kwestro
Rijnlands Revalidati
24:22
738
George van Limbeek
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:23
739
Martijn Seip
Ipse de Bruggen
24:23
742
Geertruida Zwanenburg
Siza
24:25
743
Kees van Mourick
Huize het Oosten
24:25
746
Naomi Haasnoot
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
24:27
748
Tara Vossers
Schreuderhuizen
24:27
749
Roelie Meijering
Stichting Icare
24:27
752
Frits Mellink
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
24:27
753
Eline de Kogel
Nederlandse Zorgauto
24:28
754
Jan Otten
Huize het Oosten
24:28
756
Ruurd Pedersen
SHO Centra voor medi
24:29
757
Sandra Slingerland
WZC Vredenoord
24:29
758
Janine Breukelman
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
24:30
759
Anne Dulon Barre
AxionContinu
24:30
760
Joyce Muller
Philadelphia Zorg &
24:31
761
Femke Demmers
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
24:31
762
Wil ter Rele
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
24:31
763
Rene Bastens
Stichting Prisma
24:32
765
Janneke Meier
Schreuderhuizen
24:33
767
Jan den Ouden
Amaris Zorggroep
24:33
769
Valdelice van Kekem
Stichting Abrona
24:34
770
Hanneke Koster
Axion Continue
24:34
771
Riekelt Koffeman
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
24:34
772
Jelmer Graafmans
Stichting Prisma
24:36
773
Kees Westerhout
De Lange Wei
24:37
776
Marleen Bogers
Fatima Zorg
24:37
777
Omar Marrakchi
SBWU De Pauw
24:37
778
Gerdine van de Goor
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
24:37
779
Dianne te Paske
De Lichtenvoorde
24:37
780
Chiel van Dalen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
24:39
781
Peter Muller
Nederlandse Zorgauto
24:39
782
Pieter van den Heuvel
Stg. Samen Zorgen
24:40
783
Meryem Rhezouani
Ipse de Bruggen
24:40
784
Karin Leusink
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
24:40
785
Annemieke Sobels
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
24:40
786
Joke Sialathua
ViVa! Zorggroep
24:40
787
Thijs Bast
De Twentse Zorgcentr
24:40
788
Jolande Kuiper
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:40
789
Barbara Morrenhof
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:41
790
Jacob de Graaff
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
24:42
791
Alex Seffinga
Schreuderhuizen
24:42
792
Gerwin Maat
Zorggroep Tangenborg
24:42
793
Sophie Gerdes
Raphaëlstichting
24:42
795
Rene de Boer
Zorggroep Tangenborg
24:43
796
Monique van Oosterhout
Siza
24:43
797
Mathilde Stuiver
IC Rijnstate
24:43
798
Edwin Boogaard
Andere Handen
24:43
799
Gert Jan de Haas
Maeykehiem
24:43
800
Elra Wezendonk
Fatima Zorg 2
24:43
803
Chris Abbink
Alliade team 3
24:45
804
Mirjam de Wolde
Fatima Zorg 3
24:45
805
Marjolein Duits
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
24:45
806
Barbara Morrenhof
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:46
807
Eveline Bol
ViVa! Zorggroep
24:46
810
Katinka Lops
Nederlandse Zorgauto
24:47
813
Ewart Kustermans
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
24:48
814
Wilco Hendriks
DrieGasthuizenGroep
24:48
816
Sieta Huitema
Alliade team 3
24:49
821
Herman Ederveen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
24:49
823
Jos van der Linden
Nederlandse Zorgauto
24:50
825
Lineke Wagelaar
Norschoten
24:51
827
Joanneke Holtrup
Thuiszorg het Friese
24:52
832
Carlos Luna de Jaramil
Florence
24:53
833
Gijs van Leeuwen
Intrakoop
24:54
835
Hendrika Posthumus
Nij Smellinghe
24:54
837
Machiel de Groot
AV Zorggroep
24:54
838
Mevr Roelofs
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
24:54
839
Maaike Houkes
Stichting de Riethor
24:55
840
Martin Ambachtsheer
Zorgbreed
24:56
842
Startnummer 579
Maeykehiem
24:56
845
Ferry van Pieterson
AV Zorggroep
24:57
846
Gijsbert Willem Evers
Zorggroep Noordwest-
24:58
847
Fred Rietveld
Ipse de Bruggen
24:58
849
Veerle Ruinemans
Deventer Ziekenhuis
24:59
850
Kees Vreeburg
ViVa! Zorggroep
25:00
853
Karin Volkers
Philadelphia Zorg &
25:00
855
Anja van Oers
Vecht en IJssel
25:00
859
Marleen Granneman
Zorgbreed
25:03
860
Jolande Kuiper
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:03
861
Janine Jansen
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
25:03
863
Startnummer 1380
Huize Rosa
25:05
865
Gerrit Koelewijn
Amerpoort
25:06
866
Fan Fai Tsang
Thuiszorg het Friese
25:06
868
Wilma van der Weele
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
25:06
871
Joanneke Holtrup
Thuiszorg het Friese
25:07
872
Meta van de Kieft
Norschoten
25:08
874
Janine Jansen
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
25:08
875
Bart Breeuwsma
Apotheek Haagse Ziek
25:08
876
Berry van Nieuwkasteel
Tzorg
25:09
877
Jasper Grendel
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
25:09
879
Koenraad Ruijter
Zandbergen Jeugd en
25:09
880
Wilfred Rietveld
Vecht en IJssel
25:09
883
Aike van der Wijk
Zorgcombinatie Noord
25:10
884
Hanny de Fijter
Norschoten
25:10
887
Chantal van den Heuvel
Zozijn
25:11
888
Annemarieke Broekmaat
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:11
889
Bert Jager
Zorggroep Tangenborg
25:11
891
Enrico Pas
DrieGasthuizenGroep
25:13
897
Eltje Brakels
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
25:15
901
Dave Achenbach
DeSeizoenen
25:16
902
Miranda de Niet
Stg. De Passerel
25:16
903
Herman Teklenburg
T&S Care
25:17
904
Sanne van Rumpt
SHO Centra voor medi
25:17
905
Jan Willem Feenstra
Stichting OlmenEs
25:17
906
Hennie Vermeulen
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
25:17
908
Jelka Bartling
Nij Smellinghe
25:17
910
Carla Westervelt
De Lichtenvoorde
25:18
911
Joost Stokbroekx
Daelzicht
25:18
917
Willeke van de Pol
IC Rijnstate
25:20
922
Karin Thuis
Stichting Prisman
25:22
925
Andrea Apol
Alliade team 3
25:23
927
Annette Schellekens
Axion Continue
25:24
928
Sander Boeve
DrieGasthuizenGroep
25:24
929
Ron Sponselee
GGZ Delfland
25:25
931
Rick Margé
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
25:25
932
Golein Klein Bramel
Vecht en IJssel
25:26
934
Jeroen van Diemen
WIJdezorg
25:26
935
Yvonne van Veghel
IrisZorg
25:27
938
Annet Reimert
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
25:28
943
Hanny de Fijter
Norschoten
25:29
944
Lucie Mol
Zorggroep Tangenborg
25:29
945
Karin Klein Gebbink
Trajectum Afdeling B
25:30
947
Pim van den Brink
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
25:30
948
Ellen van den Berssela
Stg. De Wijngaerd
25:30
949
Christel Pennings
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
25:30
952
Petra Elzinga
De Twentse Zorgcentr
25:32
954
Ronald Hoes
Atlant Zorggroep
25:34
955
Marleen Granneman
Zorgbreed
25:34
956
Menno Nieuwenhuize
Marente
25:36
960
Marieke Lenders
Nederlandse Zorgauto
25:37
963
Jeroen Dirksen
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
25:37
964
Sandra van der Voet
Ipse de Bruggen
25:37
965
Judith Bleeker
Leekerweide
25:39
968
Mark van Oene
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
25:40
971
Jolanda Schutte
Ipse de Bruggen
25:41
972
Valerie Franke
Nederlandse Zorgauto
25:42
974
Lydia van Baak
AV Zorggroep
25:43
976
Wendy Cremer
Ock het Spalier
25:44
977
Roel vd Maten
Philadelphia cluster
25:44
978
Annet van Almkerk
Norschoten
25:44
979
Jason van Oudshoorn
Ipse de Bruggen
25:45
981
Ertugrul Yagtu
Ipse de Bruggen
25:45
982
Christ Abbink
Alliade team 3
25:46
983
Henk Sonnega
Thuiszorg het Friese
25:46
984
Jorien van Tienhoven
GGZ Altrecht
25:46
985
Ron Gerdsen
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
25:47
986
Margje Wammes
Schreuderhuizen
25:47
987
Arnoud de Veth
Stichting Prisma
25:47
988
Natasja Lempers
Stichting Prisma
25:47
989
Alien Hansman
Stg. De Passerel
25:48
990
Elma van Halbeek
Mensana RISBW Noord
25:48
991
Suzanne Gerkema- Stam
Kwintes
25:48
992
Lisalette Dijkers
Andere Handen
25:49
996
Sanne van den Top
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
25:50
997
Alex de Jong
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
25:51
999
Jolinde Evers
Deventer Ziekenhuis
25:52
1000
Marco Leons
Ipse de Bruggen
25:53
1004
Henk de Wit
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
25:56
1005
AnneMarie Franssen
Stichting Vrijwaard
25:56
1006
Lars van der Roest
Stichting OlmenEs
25:56
1007
Roland van Karnebeek
Trajectum
25:56
1008
Margreet Sieroversche
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
25:57
1010
Bianca Teunissen
Fatima Zorg
25:57
1011
Marjolein Koolman
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
25:57
1012
Inger Heijmen
OG Heldringstichting
25:58
1015
Jan van Hoek
Ipse de Bruggen
25:59
1016
Erika Davelaar
Zorggroep Noordwest-
26:00
1018
Anretha Stofberg
SHO Centra voor medi
26:01
1020
Lidwien Vink
Ock het Spalier
26:01
1022
Mari Meulemans
Stg. De Wijngaerd
26:01
1027
Erik Olyslager
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
26:02
1029
Margreeth Kasper de Kr
Zorggroep Noordwest-
26:02
1030
Marinus van der Weele
Norschoten
26:03
1031
Lieneke den Braber
Zorgbreed
26:03
1033
Geartsje Hoekstra
Nij Smellinghe
26:04
1034
Marianne van der Helm
Ipse de Bruggen
26:04
1035
Chantal Smits
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
26:07
1037
Helma Roos
Stg. Samen Zorgen
26:07
1038
Maxim Tettelaar
Huisartsenpost de Ge
26:07
1039
Ferrald Dunnink
GGZ Delfland
26:07
1040
Carolien van der Maas
Philadelphia cluster
26:08
1041
Ertugrul Yagtu
Ipse de Bruggen
26:08
1042
Birgitte vd Water
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
26:09
1043
Joffrey oude Nijhuis
De Twentse Zorgcentr
26:09
1044
Robbert Polet
Nederlandse Zorgauto
26:10
1045
Takkenberg Geert
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
26:10
1046
Startnummer 1373
Huize Rosa
26:10
1047
Regine Kerkhof
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
26:11
1048
Nicolette Ginjaar
Stichting Prisma
26:11
1049
Ellen Smits
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
26:11
1050
Jarno Kooreman
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
26:11
1052
Marietje Bergman
Amaris Zorggroep
26:12
1053
Petra Elzinga
De Twentse Zorgcentr
26:12
1056
Albi Popken
Stichting Icare
26:14
1057
Folkert Jan Slagter
SDB Groep BV
26:14
1059
Jelka Bartling
Nij Smellinghe
26:14
1060
Hulshof Eric
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
26:15
1065
Startnummer 1371
Huize Rosa
26:16
1066
Harda Sederel
Zorggroep Noordwest-
26:17
1067
Annelies Wesselink
Fatima Zorg
26:17
1071
Henk Moerenhout
Stichting Prisma
26:19
1073
Martijn de Olde
OG Heldringstichting
26:20
1075
Sandra Batens
Stichting Anton Cons
26:20
1076
Maaike de Jeu
OG Heldringstichting
26:20
1077
Carolien vd Maas
Philadelphia cluster
26:20
1078
Annelies Tiemersma
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:20
1079
Laura Gasthuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:20
1080
Carola den Boer
Stichting de Riethor
26:21
1083
Michel van Steenbergen
Stichting Anton Cons
26:21
1086
Sandra Buijnck
DrieGasthuizenGroep
26:22
1088
Jan Eelsing
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
26:22
1089
Harrie-Jan de Vries
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
26:22
1090
Hanneke Kuijpers
DeSeizoenen
26:23
1091
Monique Cooijman
Andere Handen
26:23
1095
Astrid van Oldeniel
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:24
1097
Maud Dijk
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
26:25
1098
Huizinga Linda
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
26:25
1099
Veronique Smit
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:25
1100
Rene Warmerdam
De Twentse Zorgcentr
26:25
1101
Luc Warmerdam
de Twentse zorgcentr
26:26
1105
Pauline van Varick
Parnassia
26:27
1106
Martin Ambachtsheer
Zorgbreed
26:27
1107
Leonore Biegstraten
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
26:28
1108
Suzanne van Geel
Stichting Prisma
26:28
1109
Marielle ter Beke
de Twentse zorgcentr
26:28
1110
Ineke de Haan
Stg. De Passerel
26:28
1111
Karla Veuger
Stichting Icare
26:29
1112
Jolande Sak
Trajectum Afdeling B
26:30
1113
Manita Roose
OG Heldringstichting
26:31
1114
Dineke Ymker
Stichting Icare
26:32
1117
Jolanda Schutter
Ipse de Bruggen
26:34
1119
Sandra Spanjaard
ViVa! Zorggroep
26:34
1120
Sjaak Titulaer
SDB Groep BV
26:35
1121
Maaike van der Hoeven
Ipse de Bruggen
26:35
1122
Ferrald Dunnink
GGZ Delfland
26:35
1123
Brenda Berendsen
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
26:35
1124
Kisten Kranenburg
Attent wwz
26:36
1126
Maarten Michiel Mahler
Vitree
26:36
1127
Rene Worm
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:36
1128
Melanie Swens
Stichting de Bilthuy
26:36
1129
Liek Kapel-Van Hattum
CHRA
26:37
1130
Jeanine Huisman
Attent wwz
26:37
1132
Adri Drijver
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
26:37
1133
Lieneke den Braber
Zorgbreed
26:37
1137
Anne Dulon Barre
AxionContinu
26:38
1139
Saskia Schipper
SHO Centra voor medi
26:40
1140
Lydia Dijkshoorn
GGZ Delfland
26:41
1142
Herman Ederveen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
26:42
1143
Eltjo Glas
Zorggroep Tangenborg
26:42
1144
Jilles de Jonge
Attent WWZ
26:42
1145
Ilse de Ruiter
Deventer Ziekenhuis
26:44
1146
Helen Nel
Stichting OlmenEs
26:44
1147
Wilke Zijlstra
Stichting Icare
26:44
1148
Birgitte van de Water
Amerpoort
26:45
1150
Grietje Lubbers
Zorgcombinatie Noord
26:46
1151
Christa Boekel
Leekerweide
26:46
1153
Margreeth Kasper de Kr
Zorggroep Noordwest-
26:49
1155
Celine Scholten
De Twentse Zorgcentr
26:49
1156
Nanda Zoelen Van
Nederlandse Zorgauto
26:50
1157
Jose Berenschot
DrieGasthuizenGroep
26:51
1158
Mirelle Knussel
Woonzorgnet
26:51
1161
Richard de Let
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
26:51
1162
Maaike vd Hoeven
Ipse de Bruggen
26:53
1163
Astrud Doorn
Stg. Samen Zorgen
26:53
1165
Magda den Hollander
Opella
26:53
1168
Nienke van de Berg
Zideris
26:55
1172
Frederike Lankhof
Amaris Zuiderheide
26:56
1173
Manouk Ticheler
Stichting de Bilthuy
26:56
1174
Femke van Grootveld
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
26:57
1175
Marijke van Rijn
Stg. De Passerel
26:57
1176
Ingeborg Hoftijzer
De Lange Wei
26:57
1180
Esther Bisschops
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
26:57
1181
Chrissie Brierley
Huisartsenpost de Ge
26:57
1182
Patricia van Lent
Stg. Samen Zorgen
26:57
1183
Karola Cats
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
26:58
1185
Riet Kamberg
Stg. De Wijngaerd
26:59
1186
Pieter Willeboordse
Stg. De Passerel
27:00
1187
Bettina van Binsbergen
Raphaëlstichting
27:00
1190
Guido Buizerd
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
27:01
1193
Bianca Alferink-Vis
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
27:02
1194
Simone Woltersom
Stg. Samen Zorgen
27:03
1195
Startnummer 1372
Huize Rosa
27:03
1197
Iris Sassenburg
Stichting de Riethor
27:04
1198
Lydia Roering
de Twentse zorgcentr
27:04
1199
Albert Derksen
DrieGasthuizenGroep
27:04
1200
Sylvia Benthem
Ock het Spalier
27:04
1201
Christiaan van Eekeren
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
27:04
1202
Anne Marie Kerkdijk
Stichting Abrona
27:05
1203
Peter van der Niet
Stichting Reinaerde
27:05
1204
Nicole Duijnhoven
Stichting Prisman
27:05
1206
Jos Bouwknegt
Zorgcombinatie Noord
27:06
1207
Monique van Oosterhout
Siza
27:07
1211
Nelleke Loseman
Zorgcombinatie Noord
27:09
1212
Birgit Vennix
Nederlandse Zorgauto
27:09
1213
Thea van Duijn
Stichting Alkcare
27:09
1214
Eline van Beek
OG Heldringstichting
27:09
1215
Gerlinda van de Pol
Stichting Reinaerde
27:09
1216
Birgit Verstegen
Fatima Zorg 2
27:10
1217
Rianne Dekker
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
27:10
1218
Donja Haver
de Twentse zorgcentr
27:10
1221
Martijn vd Klooster
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
27:12
1222
Marieke Wenting
Huize het Oosten
27:12
1223
Monique Bening
Zorgcombinatie Noord
27:12
1225
Esther van den Berg
Stg. De Passerel
27:12
1226
Sonja vd Kamp
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
27:13
1227
Jante Thijs
DrieGasthuizenGroep
27:13
1228
Anja Pruijssers
Stichting de Riethor
27:14
1229
Linda van Beek
Atlant Zorggroep
27:14
1230
Marjolijn te Lintelo
Stichting Icare
27:14
1232
Jeroen Kleinjan
Deventer Ziekenhuis
27:15
1235
Marjoke Pos
Ipse de Bruggen
27:16
1237
Startnummer 1377
Huize Rosa
27:17
1238
Alie Lukiens
Zorggroep Tangenborg
27:17
1239
Jacques Hoep
Ock het Spalier
27:17
1241
Yvon Damink
De Twentse Zorgcentr
27:17
1244
Marjolein Reidsma
Nederlandse Zorgauto
27:19
1246
Ellie Besslink
Schreuderhuizen
27:19
1247
Fransien van Noordenbu
Stg. Samen Zorgen
27:19
1248
Raymond Soederhuizen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
27:19
1249
Martine Zijlstra
Maeykehiem
27:20
1250
Marco Man in 't Veld
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
27:20
1251
Aat Schilperoort
Huisartsenpost de Ge
27:21
1253
Willy Heebink
Fatima Zorg 2
27:21
1254
Jeanine Huisman
Attent wwz
27:21
1255
Huug van der Velden
Stichting Prisma
27:22
1256
Elma Stitzinger
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
27:22
1257
Trees Rankenberg
Nij Smellinghe
27:23
1258
Ilona Heeremans
Ipse de Bruggen
27:23
1259
Dirk van Baar
Nederlandse Zorgauto
27:25
1260
Kirsten Kranenburg
Attent wwz
27:25
1261
Klaas Kuilman
Thuiszorg het Friese
27:26
1263
Marleen Jansen
Philadelphia cluster
27:26
1264
Sirin Ekinci
Mensana RISBW Noord
27:27
1266
Startnummer 1379
Huize Rosa
27:27
1267
Rishi Doerga
Huize het Oosten
27:27
1268
Melanie van Oudheusden
Amerpoort
27:28
1270
Monique Cabbolet
Daelzicht
27:28
1272
Christian Koop
De Twentse Zorgcentr
27:28
1273
Margreet Verwijs
Stichting de Riethor
27:28
1274
Esther Vermeulen
WZC Vredenoord
27:28
1275
Jet Schaap
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
27:29
1277
Daphne Lemmen
Mensana RISBW Noord
27:30
1279
Lineke Meijerink
Stichting Abrona
27:30
1280
Ankie Luchtenberg
Norschoten
27:31
1282
Joanne Groot Wassink
Estinea
27:31
1284
Yonica Karsenbarg
de Twentse zorgcentr
27:32
1285
Margaret van Vliet
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
27:32
1287
Henriette Kodden
Stg. De Passerel
27:33
1288
Ellen van Engelenburg
Pleyade
27:33
1289
Hans Cival
De Twentse Zorgcentr
27:34
1290
Robert
De Twentse Zorgcentr
27:34
1291
Piet Verhagen
Stichting Alkcare
27:35
1292
Tamara Schippers
Ock het Spalier
27:35
1293
Marielle ter Beke
de Twentse zorgcentr
27:36
1294
Marry Gerdes
Raphaëlstichting
27:37
1296
Gabriël Zwart
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
27:37
1297
Albert Bomhof
Stg. De Passerel
27:38
1298
Alja Engel
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
27:38
1299
Harold Rox
DrieGasthuizenGroep
27:38
1302
Linda Lems
Zorggroep Noordwest-
27:41
1303
Maarten van Ek
DeSeizoenen
27:42
1304
Liane Cats
Nederlandse Zorgauto
27:42
1307
Karlijn Lammers
SDB Groep BV
27:44
1308
Nelly van der Does
Marente
27:44
1310
Ben Overbeek
Stichting OlmenEs
27:45
1312
Marcia de Boer
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
27:46
1313
Veronique Schulingkamp
Estinea
27:46
1316
Jannie Nicolaij
Nij Smellinghe
27:47
1317
Esther de Moor
Ggz Altrecht
27:48
1319
Lisa Degen
Stg. Samen Zorgen
27:48
1320
Danielle van Diermen
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
27:49
1322
Gerard de Graaf
Philadelphia Zorg &
27:50
1324
Iris van Berkel
Fatima Zorg
27:50
1326
Angelique Custers
Daelzicht
27:51
1327
Heidi Disveld-de Mulde
Daelzicht
27:51
1329
Liesbeth Soepenberg
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
27:52
1331
Wilco de Kwant
AxionContinu
27:53
1335
Nicole Schets
Stichting de Bilthuy
27:54
1338
Daniëlle vd Laan
WIJdezorg
27:56
1342
Hedwig den Herder
Nederlandse Zorgauto
27:57
1343
Rein Hazeleger
Woonzorgnet
27:58
1345
Willy van de Berg
Stichting Alkcare
27:58
1347
Paula van Houdt
Stichting de Riethor
27:59
1349
Theo Shets
Stg. De Wijngaerd
28:00
1350
Anita Hoogerwerf
Amerpoort
28:00
1351
Jolanda Kraaijevanger
IC Rijnstate
28:00
1352
Roelof Hoving
Zorggroep Noordwest-
28:00
1354
Liesbeth Hijmans
Reinaerde
28:01
1358
Rinu Yatim
Amaris Zuiderheide
28:01
1361
Nicole Hendriks
Stichting Prisma
28:02
1362
Zinzi Vink
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
28:02
1364
Rob Prijs Hoeing
Stichting Anton Cons
28:03
1365
Mascha Nieuwenhuijsen
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
28:03
1366
Annemiek Spliethof
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:04
1367
Mariken de Jong
Vierstroom
28:04
1368
Gerda Roest
Amaris Zorggroep
28:04
1369
Margreet Lunenberg
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:04
1371
Abco Neerhof
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
28:06
1373
Frederike Lankhof
Amaris Zuiderheide
28:06
1374
Susanne van Sterkenbur
Ock het Spalier
28:06
1376
Wobke van de Kolk
Reinaerde
28:07
1383
Diana van 't Land
Huize het Oosten
28:10
1384
Lisa van Beek
Atlant Zorggroep
28:10
1385
Mia Timmer
Stg. Samen Zorgen
28:11
1386
Jennie Roelofs
Philadelphia cluster
28:12
1388
Startnummer 1378
Huize Rosa
28:13
1390
Jan Naaktgeboren
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
28:15
1392
Annemieke Imhof
Vierstroom
28:15
1393
Wieneke van Zuijlen
Marente
28:16
1394
Marja Uytenhove
Attent wwz
28:16
1395
René Schiebergen
Stichting OlmenEs
28:16
1396
Saskia Habold
Stichting Reinaerde
28:17
1399
Janet Monsma
Nij Smellinghe
28:18
1401
Caroline Leene
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
28:18
1402
Elizabeth Wever
Nederlandse Zorgauto
28:18
1403
Elly Griffioen
Stichting de Bilthuy
28:19
1405
Johan Sulkers
Stichting Prisma
28:19
1407
Domieke Vermeulen
AV Zorggroep
28:19
1408
Tony van de Lagemaat
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
28:19
1409
Martin Smit
Philadelphia Zorg &
28:19
1410
Linda Hendriks-Vijge
IC Rijnstate
28:20
1411
Kirsten de Brouwer
Nederlandse Zorgauto
28:21
1413
José Luiken
Stg. De Wijngaerd
28:21
1414
Elizabeth van Berkum
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
28:23
1416
Paul Middelkamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:23
1417
Samanta Tomson
Nederlandse Zorgauto
28:23
1418
Angelique van Barnevel
Estinea
28:24
1420
Ciska Linders
Nij Smellinghe
28:25
1421
Ron van Doorn
SBWU De Pauw
28:25
1422
Elly Werdmüller
Stichting Prisma
28:26
1423
Clemens
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:27
1424
Diane Siemelink
Deventer Ziekenhuis
28:27
1425
Marjon Sanders
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
28:28
1426
Yvonne Oortwijn
Atlant Zorggroep
28:28
1427
Dana Franssen
Mensana RISBW Noord
28:29
1430
Marloes Lutjenkossink
Lijn5
28:31
1432
Myrthe
Stichting de Bilthuy
28:32
1434
Angelique Roos
DrieGasthuizenGroep
28:34
1435
Angelique Talsma
Axion Continue
28:34
1437
Cindy Kurvers
Mensana RISBW Noord
28:35
1439
Rianne Veldboom
Fatima Zorg
28:36
1440
Merina Minnaar
Stichting Prisma
28:36
1441
Madeleine Kool
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
28:36
1442
Ellen van de Cruijsen
LuciVer
28:36
1443
Petra van Gennip
Trajectum
28:38
1444
Maria den Hartog
AV Zorggroep
28:39
1445
Natascha van Doorn
Andere Handen
28:40
1446
Henk de Haan
Zorgcombinatie Noord
28:40
1447
Semira Adema- van Dorl
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
28:40
1448
Renske van den Hengel
Stg. De Wijngaerd
28:40
1449
Heleen Alblas
Nederlandse Zorgauto
28:41
1451
Henny Jongsma
Alliade team 3
28:42
1452
Hennie van der Wal
Stichting OlmenEs
28:42
1453
Monique Kuunders
Huisartsenpost de Ge
28:42
1456
Brouwer Rianne
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
28:44
1457
Silvia Hoogenboom
WIJdezorg
28:44
1458
Erik van Kan
Apotheek Gelre Zieke
28:45
1460
Neeltje Boomsma
Nij Smellinghe
28:45
1461
Jolanda Zwier
Ock het Spalier
28:46
1462
Natascha Schouten
Vierstroom
28:46
1463
Marcel Inklaar
Stg. Samen Zorgen
28:47
1464
Romy vd Graaf
De Lange Wei
28:47
1467
Gurbe Helbig
Stichting Abrona
28:47
1469
Rita Dokter
Zorggroep Noordwest-
28:48
1470
Marcia Bouwhuis
De Twentse Zorgcentr
28:49
1471
Karin Smit-Bosveld
Stichting Reinaerde
28:50
1475
Martin Janmaat
Axion Continue
28:50
1476
Sharon Derks
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
28:50
1477
Marie-Cecile van Haren
Azora 2
28:53
1478
Joland van Leeuwen
Stichting Vrijwaard
28:54
1481
Aukina de Bruin
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
28:57
1482
Esther Hartering
de Twentse zorgcentr
28:57
1483
Marije Snippe
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
28:57
1484
Tjerkje ten Hoor
DrieGasthuizenGroep
28:58
1486
Andrea Apol
Alliade team 3
29:00
1487
Monique van de Ven
Attent WWZ
29:00
1490
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Norschoten
29:02
1491
Johan Bosch
Amaris Zuiderheide
29:03
1499
Bert Verschoor
SDB Groep BV
29:06
1501
Gea Vredenbregt
SHO Centra voor medi
29:07
1502
Nikki Scholten
Trajectum Afdeling B
29:07
1504
Heleen van Veen
Leekerweide
29:09
1506
Albert Arp
Ziekenhuis St. Jansd
29:10
1507
Karoline Nieuwenhuijs
Ipse de Bruggen
29:10
1508
Cora Quint
Stg. Samen Zorgen
29:10
1509
An vh Hert
Stichting Vrijwaard
29:11
1510
Veronique Smit
Deventer Ziekenhuis
29:12
1512
Anneke Vegter
Zorggroep Noordwest-
29:13
1513
Scott Goosens
Ipse de Bruggen
29:15
1514
Lucie Franken
Stichting de Riethor
29:16
1515
Saskia Lutgert
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
29:17
1516
Irna Hoiting
Philadelphia cluster
29:18
1517
Natascha van Doorn
Andere Handen
29:18
1518
Dorien Takke
Kind & Jeugd de Liem
29:18
1519
Sandra Oldewarris
Zorggroep Noordwest-
29:18
1521
Olga Nouws
Avoord Zorg en Wonen
29:19
1522
Bart-Jeroen Haselbekke
Nederlandse Zorgauto
29:19
1524
Jose Deijns
Zorgcentra De Betuwe
29:21
1526
Marleen Roozenboom
Stg. Samen Zorgen
29:23
1527
Esther van Ginneken
Daelzicht
29:23
1529
Vicky Smeets
Mensana RISBW Noord
29:24
1530
Klaas Kuilman
Thuiszorg het Friese
29:26
1531
Wendy van Vliet
Amaris Zuiderheide
29:26
1532
Brigitte van Bugnum
ViVa! Zorggroep
29:27
1535
Jose Blom
DrieGasthuizenGroep
29:28
1536
Iris van Hoornaar
De Lange Wei
29:28
1537
Rob Brom
Amaris Zuiderheide
29:29
1539
Anneke Goodijk
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
29:29
1540
Willy de Ham
Atlant Zorggroep Ape
29:30
1541
Angelique van Barnevel
Estinea
29:30
1544
Kitty Schipperheyn
Stichting Prisman
29:32
1545
Dini Veerbeek
Stg. Samen Zorgen
29:32
1546
Peter van Lonkhuizen
Ggz Altrecht
29:32
1549
Heleen van Mierlo
Stichting OlmenEs
29:33
1550
Dick Bloemhof
Nij Smellinghe
29:34
1552
Carmen Codrington
SHO Centra voor medi
29:36
1554
Aleida Schouten
Huisartsenpost de Ge
29:39
1555
Joke van der Meer
Nij Smellinghe
29:39
1556
Patricia van Empel
Zideris
29:39
1558
Petra Wisse
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
29:40
1560
Tineke van der Werf
Thuiszorg het Friese
29:41
1561
Bianca Hulsegge
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
29:42
1562
Eva van Kesteren
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
29:42
1563
Christien Waelpoel
WZC Vredenoord
29:42
1566
Esther Renjaan
DrieGasthuizenGroep
29:45
1568
Jolinde Evers
Deventer Ziekenhuis
29:45
1569
Mary Kemper
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
29:47
1570
Monique Kuunders
Huisartsenpost de Ge
29:48
1571
Sabine Gerritsen
Trajectum
29:48
1573
Marjolein de Leeuw
LuciVer
29:49
1574
Lydia Müller
WZC Vredenoord
29:49
1576
Wietske Reijers
Attent wwz
29:49
1578
Geke Kuperus
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
29:50
1579
Monique van Lieshout
Deventer Ziekenhuis
29:50
1580
Marieke van Randwijk
Florence
29:50
1582
Roos Tiemens
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
29:52
1583
Henk Nillesen
ZZG Zorggroep
29:52
1584
Aleida Schouten
Huisartsenpost de Ge
29:53
1585
Eveline van Engelen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
29:53
1586
Jan Nieboer
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
29:54
1588
Luc de Vries
Trajectum Afdeling B
29:54
1590
Jilles de Jonge
Attent WWZ
29:55
1593
Norina Calkhoven
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
29:58
1594
Arnold Rekers
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
29:59
1597
Esther Klepper
ViVa! Zorggroep
30:00
1600
Petra Alders
Stichting Vrijwaard
30:02
1601
Antsje de Jong
Nij Smellinghe
30:02
1602
Lisanne Scheltinga
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
30:02
1603
Janneke den Os
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
30:02
1604
Wilco de Kwant
AxionContinu
30:03
1609
Renate van der Heijden
Amaris Zorggroep
30:05
1610
Rina den Oude
Amaris Zorggroep
30:05
1611
Lotte Kramer
Stichting de Bilthuy
30:06
1612
Jan Jochems
Atlant Zorggroep
30:06
1615
Judy van Haaren
Amaris Zuiderheide
30:09
1616
Angela Buijze
Stichting Prisman
30:10
1617
Marlies Boesten
Raphaëlstichting
30:10
1619
Jante Thijs
DrieGasthuizenGroep
30:11
1620
Marian Langeland
Maeykehiem
30:11
1621
Paula Wijkhuizen
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
30:11
1622
Maaike Rautenberg
Nederlandse Zorgauto
30:12
1623
Mariet Schuurman
Amaris Zorggroep
30:12
1624
Harmke Robijns
Nij Smellinghe
30:12
1626
Janneke Berkhof
Vierstroom
30:12
1627
Eileen de Waardt
Zorgbreed
30:13
1629
Eddie Schukking
Alliade team 3
30:14
1630
Martine Welvering
Reinaerde
30:15
1634
Aukje Aalfs
Nij Smellinghe
30:16
1635
Jennifer Pauli
Stichting Vrijwaard
30:17
1638
Ben Stoové
Stichting Reinaerde
30:20
1639
Heleen Jansen
WZC Vredenoord
30:20
1640
Patrick van Pinxteren
GGNet
30:21
1641
Jara Lamers
Nederlandse Zorgauto
30:21
1642
Marije Kinnaer
Zozijn Kind & Jeugd
30:21
1643
Van de Valk Yvonne
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
30:22
1646
Telina Eenkhoorn
DrieGasthuizenGroep
30:27
1649
Sabine Fenneman
Attent wwz
30:29
1650
Carla van der Weijden
Ipse de Bruggen
30:29
1651
Manon Zonder
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
30:30
1653
Catharina Oudendijk
Zorggroep Noordwest-
30:30
1656
Anneke van Keulen
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
30:31
1657
Linda den Teuling
T&S Care
30:31
1660
Monique van Doorn
Andere Handen
30:33
1661
Jantine Hak
Zorggroep Noordwest-
30:33
1662
Malika Bouhtala
NZA team 2
30:35
1663
Marijke Schoneveld
Trajectum
30:36
1664
Mandy van Leeuwen
Ipse de Bruggen
30:36
1666
Linda Kienhuis
Trajectum Afdeling B
30:37
1669
Hilde Holland
De Twentse Zorgcentr
30:37
1671
Marijke van der Elst
s Heerenloo Zorggroe
30:39
1674
Wim van der Brink
De Twentse Zorgcentr
30:44
1675
Noime Rabanal
Huize het Oosten
30:44
1676
Esther Wakker
Stichting Vrijwaard
30:45
1677
Judy van Haaren
Amaris Zuiderheide
30:45
1678
Gert Jan de Haas
Maeykehiem
30:46
1679
Danny Vermaak
AxionContinu
30:46
1680
Carla van Noord
Stichting Reinaerde
30:47
1681
Jikke Pen
Stichting Reinaerde
30:47
1685
Startnummer 1374
Huize Rosa
30:50
1688
Eileen de Waardt
Zorgbreed
30:59
1690
Linda Bakkenes
Stichting Vrijwaard
31:02
1692
Ilona Dekker
De Twentse Zorgcentr
31:05
1693
Malika Bouhtala
NZA team 2
31:05
1694
Pleun
Stichting de Bilthuy
31:05
1696
Marjolijn de Krey
Trajectum
31:06
1697
Andrea Bosma
IrisZorg (Jeugdklini
31:06
1698
Wendy van Drunen
OG Heldringstichting
31:06
1700
Margreet Boeke
Stichting de Bilthuy
31:09
1701
Margreet Boeke
Stichting de Bilthuy
31:10
1702
Peter Titarsolej
RMC Groot Klimmendaa
31:11
1705
Tiny Landman
Alliade team 3
31:12
1707
Fieneke van Luttikhuiz
Atlant Zorggroep
31:15
1709
Hein Ries van den Heng
Stg. De Wijngaerd
31:17
1710
Mariette Verhoeven
Amaris Zorggroep
31:18
1711
Bodewich Hilda
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
31:19
1712
Wilma Tijms
ViVa! Zorggroep
31:20
1713
Joyce Meijdam
Axion Continue
31:20
1714
Monique Gerits-Gielen
Daelzicht
31:22
1715
Chantal Bokkerink
De Twentse Zorgcentr
31:24
1716
Louise Pals
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
31:25
1717
Annemiek Jansen
Stichting Alkcare
31:29
1719
Annemarieke Bronswijk
Philadelphia Zorg&Wo
31:31
1720
Lineth Puts
Mensana RISBW Noord
31:33
1721
Esther Tölke
Mensana RISBW Noord
31:34
1722
Sharon Steenbergen
Pleyade
31:35
1725
Anne-Mieke ten Brinke
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
31:38
1727
Nathalie Jeuring
Stichting Icare
31:42
1728
Jolanda Kooiman
ViVa! Zorggroep
31:43
1729
Patty Willemsen
Amaris Zorggroep
31:43
1730
Vivian Post
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
31:45
1731
Esther Laenen
Stichting Prisman
31:45
1732
Rika Ederveen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
31:46
1734
Joke Steenbergen
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
31:49
1735
Berber Kooistra
Nij Smellinghe
31:50
1736
Startnummer 1376
Huize Rosa
31:51
1738
Cynthia van Deudekom
Amaris Zuiderheide
31:54
1739
Mariëtte Kranendonk
Stg. Samen Zorgen
31:54
1740
Carina Kunst
Noordermaat/gkb Asse
31:54
1741
Giel Vermeulen
Stg. Samen Zorgen
31:55
1743
Danielle Posthuma
Thuiszorg
31:57
1745
Maja Badal
Ipse de Bruggen
32:00
1746
Charissa Willigenburg
Ziekenhuis Gelderse
32:03
1748
Sandra Tage
De Twentse Zorgcentr
32:03
1750
Joke Retsema
Philadelphia cluster
32:05
1751
Rob Brom
Amaris Zuiderheide
32:07
1752
Marijke Willems-Petter
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
32:12
1753
Marloes Nijkamp
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
32:13
1754
Mettiena Leemeijer
Alliade
32:15
1756
IIona reijers van Bure
SBWU
32:15
1757
Anne Wille Eertink
Fatima Zorg
32:19
1758
Rabia Caliskan
Ipse de Bruggen
32:20
1759
Sendy Nijbroek
Fatima Zorg 2
32:22
1760
Laurien Woudhuizen
Trajectum
32:22
1761
Lucienne Versloot
Huize het Oosten
32:27
1762
Tineke Kappenberg
WZC Vredenoord
32:30
1763
Jolande van der Burgh
Calibris
32:35
1767
Vraagteken
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
32:39
1768
Jeroen Kompagnie
Bureau Jeugdzorg Fle
32:40
1769
Sylvia van Horen
Daelzicht
32:42
1771
Helene Roetman
Ipse de Bruggen
32:47
1773
Monique Leeuwenburgh
NZA team 2
32:49
1776
Eline Wiendels-Balduk
Fatima Zorg 2
32:57
1777
Ilona Houtveen
SHO Centra voor medi
32:57
1780
Maritza Kamphuis
Reinaerde
32:59
1783
Joke Willemsen
Stg. Samen Zorgen
33:03
1784
Joze Berns
Stg. Samen Zorgen
33:05
1786
Anne Marie Reus
Nederlandse Zorgauto
33:10
1787
Suzanna Straatman
Zorgbreed
33:11
1788
Flora Palimetakis
Amaris Zuiderheide
33:13
1789
Jennifer Wijbrandts
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
33:13
1790
Cees van der Struik
Alliade
33:13
1791
Martin Edens
Stg. Samen Zorgen
33:17
1792
Connie de Hek
AxionContinu
33:19
1793
Carla Nägele
WZC Vredenoord
33:20
1795
Jet Breukelman
Ggz Altrecht
33:24
1797
Nicole de Lange
GGZ Delfland
33:32
1798
Willem Sparnaaij
Zorgbreed
33:34
1801
Heikens Greet
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
33:44
1803
Jochem Hoozemans
SDB Groep BV
33:45
1804
Lelia van Ginkel
Amaris Zuiderheide
33:45
1805
Chris Horstman
Huisartsenpost de Ge
33:51
1806
Harold Scholman
Nederlandse Zorgauto
33:52
1807
Shenien Nanda
Stichting Reinaerde
33:53
1808
Rika Ederveen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
33:54
1809
Anna Linger - Meesters
SBWU De Pauw
33:58
1810
Sylvia van Ruitenberg
WIJdezorg
33:58
1812
Jannet Veldhuis
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
34:09
1813
Marqueriete Hofstede
Stg. Philadelphia Zo
34:21
1814
Wendy van Vliet
Amaris Zuiderheide
34:26
1816
Jacques Bartolomij
Ipse de Bruggen
34:30
1817
Marleen Slutter
Fatima Zorg
34:33
1819
Marianne Boonen
Zorggroep Noordwest-
34:50
1820
Desirée Takkenberg
ZZG Zorggroep
34:52
1821
Marja van Mourick
Huize het Oosten
34:53
1822
Harms Truus
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
34:53
1826
Westerhof Marian
Woonzorgcomb. BCM St
35:13
1827
Jennie Boekestijn
Stichting Alkcare
35:15
1828
Nadime Schonhage
Amaris Zuiderheide
35:29
1832
Lisette Kappelhoff
Zorgbreed
35:33
1833
Frank Verhoef
Ggz Altrecht
35:33
1835
Rabia Caliskan
Ipse de Bruggen
35:50
1836
Sanne Ilse Achenbach
de Twentse zorgcentr
35:50
1837
Wouter Kindt
Ipse de Bruggen
35:50
1838
Ide Kolenbrander
Woonzorgnet
36:05
1839
Jacqueline Mouthaan
AV Zorggroep
36:05
1840
Madeleine Boer-Cieraad
Warande
36:06
1844
Cees de Wilt
Ipse de Bruggen
36:20
1846
Wietske Koning
Nij Smellinghe
36:39
1852
Hennie Hoogakker
Stg. Samen Zorgen
37:46
1853
Henny Kleijn
Amaris Zuiderheide
38:06
1857
Gunnie du Chatinier
SDB Groep BV
39:08
1859
Anja den Boer
AV Zorggroep
39:40
1860
Suzan Bruggeman
Deventer Ziekenhuis
40:27
1861
Peter Lensselink
DeSeizoenen
46:16
Uitslagen.nl
24-09-2013 14:27