Uitslagenlijst Horsterparkloop

Duiven - Donderdag 26 september 2013

M LJ1, MEISJES LJ1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van den Berg
5:33
2
Margo Witjes
5:34
3
Lean van der mijn
5:40
4
Ilse Groothedde
5:47
5
Indra van de Berg
5:47
6
Nanne v. Bekkum
5:48
7
Maaike Soomers
6:02
8
Ikram Peelen
6:11
9
Bibi van Santen
6:15
10
Lina van maanen
6:17
11
Tessa Aaldering
6:21
12
Vera Meijer
6:22
13
Merel Coret
6:23
14
Esmee Hermsen
6:33
15
Nena Peters
6:36
16
Nannique Spiek
6:37
17
Bo van Rijsewijk
6:42
18
Gwen Hunter
6:43
19
Amber de Gier
6:48
20
Cara
6:49
21
Senna Oosterbos
6:53
22
Ravan v. Tol
6:58
23
Danique Sweers
7:05
24
Amanda Derksen
7:10
25
Aimee Pronker
7:14
26
Emma Veer
7:15
27
Fleur Heling
7:18
28
Eline nijland
7:21
29
Gwyneth Beets
7:24
30
Danique Korving
7:27
31
Milou Moolhuizen
7:28
32
Britt aalbers
7:36
33
Gwendolyn holdijk
7:37
34
Daphne oldenhave
7:40
35
Eva Hoogeveen
7:42
36
Gaby
7:47
37
Indy tersteeg
7:50
38
Esmee Bartels
7:53
39
Lianne Janssen
7:54
40
Jalisha Verkerk
7:57
41
Milou
7:59
42
Zara Hageman
7:59
43
Nicky Zaal
8:01
44
Lorena Mes
8:02
45
Manon Schepers
8:08
46
Lina van maanen
8:10
47
julia van koppenhagen
48
Romy Lenting
J LJ1, JONGENS LJ1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Benning
4:56
2
Sam van Essen
5:03
3
Daniel Kolzer
5:05
4
Daan Schut
5:07
5
Fabian van Ditshuizen
5:08
6
Juul Terlingen
5:10
7
Roel Laffra
5:14
8
Kel Stinesen
5:22
9
Luuk Verstegen
5:26
10
Jurren minoli
5:30
11
Jimmy Nijland
5:33
12
Daan Derksen
5:35
13
Mart Wissink
5:37
14
Benjamin Bernards
5:43
15
Nick v.d. Worp
5:45
16
Menno van Leeuwen
5:49
17
Stefan Raben
5:56
18
Stefan Ebbing
6:04
19
Jasper van den Berg
6:06
20
Boyd Wielinga
6:08
21
Brian tiemessen
6:10
22
Luuk Minkman
6:14
23
Bobby Ma
6:15
24
Wessel Averdonk
6:17
25
Rick Mons
6:18
26
Jeffrey de Haan
6:20
27
Jari wild
6:21
28
Kevin Campman
6:22
29
Luke van der Spek
6:23
30
Niels Matser
6:25
31
Lars de Winter
6:26
32
Joost Helmers
6:34
33
Dominique Janssen
6:58
34
Niek Neijman
7:00
35
Lucas Janssen
7:05
36
Edis Islamovic
7:16
37
Koen Hinderks
7:18
38
Rick Uffing
7:25
39
Menno Hartemink
7:35
40
Mica Numan
7:46
41
Matthijs van Buren
7:48
42
Thijs feriel
7:51
43
Tim Hendriks
7:52
44
Thomas van Zadelhoff
7:55
45
Tom Kroon
8:03
46
Justin Aams
8:16
47
Tigo Vos
8:25
48
Giovanni van Veen
8:42
49
Max Wiesman
9:08
50
Semmy Agterberg
9:41
51
Angelo Damen
10:11
M LJ2, MEISJES LJ2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Jansen
5:22
2
Isa Bammens
5:32
3
Lola Witjes
5:36
4
Ekelijn Blokhuis
5:38
5
Kyra theunissen
5:41
6
Shanon kleefsman
5:42
7
Anke Beuting
5:43
8
Ruby de Groot
5:52
9
Iza Nijenhuis
5:56
10
Elke Snijders
5:59
11
Marit Slothouber
6:01
12
Roos Verschore
6:05
13
Rosalie van der Most
6:16
14
merle Beijer
6:21
15
Lieke Faas
6:23
16
Yaya Huuskes
6:25
17
Bärbel Weigel
6:49
18
Aimee Heussen
6:51
19
Leonie Engel
6:53
20
Maud vermeulen
6:55
21
Julia van baal
6:59
22
Fleur V.d Kamp
7:10
23
Denise Reina
7:11
24
Britt v.d. Waeter
7:13
25
Lysanne V Berkom
7:19
26
Lot Boone
7:41
27
Esra Helfrich
7:42
28
Aileen Riekerk
7:45
29
Shanna Dreuning
8:22
30
Tanisha van Veen
8:24
31
Ānna van Briemen
8:38
32
Lieke Brugman
9:05
33
Cindel stuurman
9:07
34
Aricia Bouwman
9:47
J LJ2, JO LJ2/ME LJ3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Bolders
7:43
2
Max Van der Stelt
7:50
3
Bob Smakman
8:10
4
Daan Dijkstra
8:12
5
Gianluca Spijdel
8:15
6
Jeremy Laibahas
8:18
7
Kazim Akbal
8:21
8
Tom Berends.
8:30
9
Luke van Vlaanderen
9:19
10
Wessel Wichard
9:59
11
Silvyn van de Ven
10:01
12
Rezwan Rassulyar
10:04
13
Luca van Genderen
10:39
14
Bart Mekers
11:00
15
Luca van Genderen
11:29
M LJ3, JO LJ2/ME LJ3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Witteveen
8:19
2
Tessa Witteveen
8:24
3
Vera Achterkamp
8:33
4
Manon Bomhof
9:09
5
Nina Geul
9:22
6
Esmee Schut
9:24
7
Michelle Beijkirch
9:29
8
Sam Rosendahl
9:40
9
Saskia Piepers
9:44
10
May-lin Achterkamp
9:47
11
Julie Faber
10:28
12
Demi Leijser
11:07
13
Laurian Huizing
11:12
14
Romee Jansen
11:32
15
Leire Surenbroek
J LJ3, JLJ3456/MLJ45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Geertsema
9:54
2
Tusah Boermans
10:05
3
Jasper Lauwerier
10:13
4
Thomas van Harskamp
10:39
5
Max Folbert
10:46
6
Ide te Winkel
10:52
7
Sam Dijkstra
10:57
8
Victor Rouwenhorst
11:15
9
Max Erren
11:42
10
Jasper Kaak
12:20
11
Jelle Koch
12:38
12
Massimiliano Zuccar?
12:58
13
Jasper Bergevoet
14:39
14
Matthijs Stelwag
14:42
M456, JLJ3456/MLJ45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Veldkamp
12:41
2
Jael Langeweg
13:37
3
Wendy Postmus
14:28
4
Ester Mons
14:45
5
Mila Bammens
15:07
6
Romee Cotugno
15:12
7
Chaline van de Kolk
15:39
8
Maren Middendorp
15:52
9
Chloe Vervoort
16:33
J456, JLJ3456/MLJ45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Hardonk
9:45
2
Daan te Witt
10:19
3
Vincent Kambakhsh
10:34
4
Ward de Jong
10:37
5
Joshua Copier
10:44
6
Bob Hofstede.
10:54
7
Remo Pas
11:01
8
Bram Lorijn
11:03
9
Lex Kersten
11:12
10
Robin van Haeren
13:23
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2013 20:46