Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo

Bussloo - Zondag 29 september 2013

VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
29:54
2
Marloes van den Berg
Apeldoorn
36:35
3
Wendy Pieters
Apeldoorn
36:35
4
Esther Soer
Deventer
36:36
5
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
37:35
6
Debbie Neuteboom
Beekbergen
37:51
7
Eva Pont
Olst
38:39
8
Monique Casteel
Twello
38:45
9
Suze Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
38:47
10
Brenda vd Berg
Beekbergen
39:43
11
Chantal de Boer
Twello
39:52
12
Laura Broekman
Twello
40:35
13
Anja Heijink
Voorst gem Voorst
40:47
14
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
40:51
15
Nathalie Klomp
Apeldoorn
41:09
16
Marieke Wenning
Apeldoorn
41:18
17
Nienke Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
41:34
18
Suzan Lit
Apeldoorn
41:36
19
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
42:01
20
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
42:34
21
Lisette Witteveen
Terwolde
42:50
22
Karin Koeman-Wiggers
Twello
42:54
23
Annie Zuidema
Klarenbeek
43:03
24
Wencke Willemsen
Deventer
43:42
25
Jet Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
43:49
26
Robine Vergeer
Epe
43:51
27
Marie-Therese Thielen
Twello
43:58
28
Aletta Rehorst
Apeldoorn
44:09
29
Maud Briët
Brummen
44:39
30
Leonie Strobbe
Zoelen
44:48
31
Simone Jonker
Apeldoorn
45:00
32
Marianne van Maurik
Vaassen
45:02
33
Suzan Alberts
Eerbeek
45:03
34
Monique Kommer
Apeldoorn
45:04
35
Groenewold Annette
Twello
45:08
36
Barbara Schimmel
Beemte Broekland
45:12
37
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
45:42
38
Toos van den Brink
Klarenbeek
45:48
39
Vanessa te Veldhuis
Ruurlo
45:54
40
Pauline Koevoets
Apeldoorn
45:59
41
Patricia Wielink
Epe
46:05
42
Astrid Koops
Twello
46:29
43
Monique van Oppen
Epe
46:40
44
Bianca Keuvelaar
Twello
46:47
45
Angelique Zwijnenberg
Twello
46:47
46
Bianca Buitenhuis
Lieren
46:50
47
Marjet Looijen
Apeldoorn
47:26
48
Herma van den Brink
Twello
47:40
49
Pollyanna van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
47:41
50
NIcolien van Druyten
Apeldoorn
47:52
51
Gerda vd Brink
Apeldoorn
47:54
52
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
48:54
53
Ans Drost
Apeldoorn
49:07
54
Karin Hoefnagels
Zevenaar
49:14
55
Danielle Wissink
Voorst
49:52
56
Petra Koster
Apeldoorn
50:35
57
Yvonne Heijnen-Kaales
't Harde
51:22
58
Petra Meiberg
Devetner
51:44
59
Shinhey Beekman
Apeldoorn
52:12
60
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
52:33
61
Jelma de Haan
Deventer
52:41
62
Bixie Steenbruggen
Twello
53:26
63
Marian Rijkenberg
Twello
53:27
64
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
54:47
65
Anita Huijbens
Epe
55:36
66
Annelies Beltman
Apeldoorn
58:24
67
Manon van Mulligen
Voorst
58:26
68
Jose Kamstra
Apeldoorn
59:15
69
Alfib Nijsse
Deventer
1:14:33
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roland Besselink
Ughelen
26:43
2
Bas van Beek
Oene
27:28
3
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
27:59
4
Menno Verplak
Oijen
29:49
5
Max vd Wal
Apeldoorn
30:12
6
Rody van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
30:23
7
Bart Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
30:45
8
Johan Benjamins
Apeldoorn
30:52
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
31:36
10
Joost vd Bovenkamp
Twello
32:01
11
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
32:08
12
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
32:50
13
Willy Huidink
Twello
33:01
14
Remco Klompstra
Olst
33:20
15
Cuno van Diepen
Apeldoorn
33:29
16
Dennis van den Brand
Apeldoorn
33:32
17
Arnoud van Agteren
Apeldoorns
34:17
18
Martijn Jongman
Epe
34:19
19
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
34:33
20
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
34:37
21
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
34:51
22
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
34:52
23
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
35:18
24
Niels Borst
Apeldoorn
35:39
25
Marcel van Ulden
Twello
35:44
26
Tim Peters
Apeldoorn
35:52
27
Nic van Diepen
Laag Keppel
35:59
28
Alexander van Dort
Apeldoorn
36:11
29
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
36:31
30
Rik ter Halle
Almelo
36:46
31
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
36:59
32
Rogier Teunis
Almelo
37:18
33
Jan Steegink
Deventer
37:25
34
John Menkveld
Klarenbeek
38:18
35
Ferenc Pont
Olst
38:39
36
Yannick Wemmenhove
Apeldoorn
38:41
37
Arjan Wittingen
Epe
39:00
38
John Polgrom
Twello
39:08
39
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
39:18
40
Rick Roosendaal
Zutphen
39:21
41
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
39:30
42
Hennie Linthorst
Twello
39:46
43
Marek Oosterlaken
Zutphen
39:48
44
Frans Linthorst
Twello
39:51
45
Willem van Essen
Epe
40:02
46
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
40:14
47
Hans Fortgens
Apeldoorn
40:16
48
Levie Tesselaar
Apeldoorn
40:27
49
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
40:59
50
Mick van Beek
Apeldoorn
41:02
51
Johan Smit
Deventer
41:06
52
Dennis Koopman
Voorste
41:06
53
Robin Fortgens
Apeldoorn
41:48
54
Jeroen den Oude
Zutphen
41:50
55
Marco Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
41:52
56
Robin Kramer
Apeldoorn
41:56
57
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
41:56
58
Phili Straus
Epe
42:09
59
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
42:10
60
Bart Xhafler
Eerbeek
44:21
61
Jan Willem Beltman
Apeldoorn
44:59
62
Mark Bakker
Apeldoorn
45:10
63
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
45:11
64
Werner Koning
Apeldoorn
45:13
65
Meike Ruijling
Amersfoort
46:56
66
Ad Rombouts
Apeldoorn
47:29
67
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
48:43
68
Istvan Novak
Apeldoorn
48:46
69
Pim Koeman
Twello
49:11
70
Ruud Memelink
Apeldoorn
50:00
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Tjapkes
Apeldoorn
1:14:44
2
Astrid de Jong-Schimme
Twello
1:18:14
3
Lida Elbersen
Twello
1:18:14
4
Patricia Karman
Apeldoorn
1:25:17
5
Kiona Muriani
Eerbeek
1:26:53
6
Sanne Kleijer
Apeldoorn
1:30:34
7
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:31:11
8
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
1:32:21
9
Rianne Ruijling
Eerbeek
1:33:33
10
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:34:16
11
Esther Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
1:35:27
12
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
1:37:09
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
53:57
2
Bjorn van Ekeren
Twello
54:35
3
Joni van Loon
Okkenbroek
58:31
4
Rene Panneman
's Gravenhage
58:32
5
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
1:02:42
6
Willibrord Schuurman
Olst
1:02:53
7
Hans Dijk
Zutphen
1:03:17
8
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
1:04:08
9
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:04:41
10
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
1:05:10
11
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
1:05:59
12
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
1:06:37
13
Bjorn Klomp
Eerbeek
1:06:59
14
Bert van den Munckhof
Deventer
1:10:53
15
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
1:11:03
16
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
1:11:21
17
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
1:12:04
18
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:12:48
19
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
1:12:52
20
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:12:55
21
Leo Uffels
Kampen
1:13:02
22
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
1:13:17
23
Martin Bennink
Deventer
1:13:32
24
Niels Jonk
Epe
1:13:43
25
Hans Vagevuur
Epe
1:13:43
26
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
1:14:37
27
Marcel Koedijk
Bathmen
1:15:11
28
Ben Pragt
Twello
1:15:53
29
Vincents Wittenhorst
Deventer
1:17:46
30
Hiddo Visser
Twello
1:17:48
31
Pauljohn van Gemen
Apeldoorn
1:17:49
32
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:19:05
33
Arjen Hoekert
Warnsveld
1:21:07
34
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
1:21:40
35
Paul de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:21:41
36
Stefan Weghorst
Twello
1:22:09
37
Aart Smith
Stadskanaal
1:23:32
38
Wilco Wijtten
Twello
1:23:52
39
Hans Koene
Steenenkamer
1:24:15
40
Leo Bonekamp
Apeldoorn
1:24:18
41
Jeroen Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:24:58
42
Roland van Embden
Apeldoorn
1:25:06
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2013 10:54