Uitslagenlijst Huttenkloasloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

M-SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:16:03
1:16:03
2
Sam Landman
Hengelo
1:17:59
1:17:59
3
Joost Posthuma
Enschede
1:18:34
1:18:34
4
Maik Voppen
Ootmarsum
1:19:32
1:19:31
5
John Slot
Enschede
1:20:16
1:20:14
6
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:22:29
1:22:25
7
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:23:38
1:23:36
8
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
1:27:12
1:26:56
9
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:27:34
1:27:33
10
Lars Davina
Oldenzaal
1:27:54
1:27:51
11
Steffan Spijkerman
Oldenzaal
1:28:37
1:28:13
12
Mike Eupsen
Hengelo
1:29:43
1:29:27
13
Rick Nijmeijer
Denekamp
1:30:51
1:30:48
14
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1:30:58
1:30:57
15
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
1:31:14
1:30:59
16
Wouter Nijlant
Oldenzaal
1:31:31
1:31:30
17
Peter Visser
Losser
1:32:45
1:32:43
18
Wilco Wolfs
Wierden
1:33:03
1:32:41
19
Koen Klieverik
Hengelo Ov
1:34:04
1:33:29
20
Micha Peters
Enschede
1:34:25
1:34:06
21
Arturo Susarrey Arce
Enschede
1:35:21
1:35:06
22
Pete Bezant
Denekamp
1:35:43
1:35:23
23
Ramon Mensink
Tubbergen
1:35:48
1:34:59
24
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1:36:19
1:36:16
25
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
1:36:34
1:36:16
26
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:37:40
1:37:17
27
Thijs Nijhof
Oldenzaal
1:38:14
1:37:53
28
Thomas Wigger
Tubbergen
1:39:03
1:38:22
29
Rutger Zurhorst
Enschede
1:39:07
1:38:39
30
Joost Elderink
Saasveld
1:39:27
1:39:07
31
Frits Huttenhuis
Denekamp
1:39:32
1:39:25
32
Martin Heruer
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:39
1:39:36
33
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
1:39:54
1:39:31
34
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
1:40:13
1:39:57
35
Thijs Tonis
Oldenzaal
1:40:54
1:40:40
36
Bas Damink
Oldenzaal
1:41:25
1:41:10
37
Ralph Rolefes
Langeveen
1:42:15
1:42:03
38
Jasper Elsinga
Oldenzaal
1:42:19
1:41:55
39
Stephan Emmerich
Enschede
1:42:34
1:42:30
40
Wilco Boontjes
Rotterdam
1:44:23
1:44:04
41
Edo ten thije
Hengevelde
1:44:55
1:44:53
42
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:45:18
1:44:54
43
Remi Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
1:45:28
1:45:12
44
Tom Laarveld
Oldenzaal
1:45:29
1:44:43
45
Robin in het Veld
Enschede
1:45:44
1:45:32
46
Tom Oude Nijhuis
Losser
1:46:05
1:45:43
47
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:46:05
1:45:47
48
Rick Brouwer
Oldenzaal
1:46:18
1:45:55
49
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:46:40
1:46:23
50
Chiel Grootelaar
Mander
1:46:50
1:46:30
51
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
1:47:25
1:47:05
52
Klein Boonschate
Holten
1:48:28
1:48:09
53
Johan Freriksen
Goor
1:48:43
1:48:12
54
Christiaan van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
1:48:45
1:48:21
55
Patrick Schoenmakers
Dongen
1:49:15
1:48:35
56
Paul Benneworth
Enschede
1:49:29
1:48:59
57
Olaf Scheij
Oldenzaal
1:49:51
1:49:34
58
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
1:49:51
1:49:17
59
Remko Siemerink
Rotterdam
1:50:04
1:49:22
60
Hermen Dorgelo
Hardenberg
1:50:25
1:49:33
61
Thijs Broenink
Denekamp
1:51:33
1:51:25
62
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
1:52:57
1:52:50
63
Menno ter Beke
Hengelo Ov
1:54:41
1:54:31
64
Jaak Notebaert
Enschede
1:55:12
1:54:42
65
Rick Tucker
Doetinchem
1:55:27
1:55:09
66
Sander Haas
Almelo
1:55:30
1:55:03
67
Maarten schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:55:47
1:55:32
68
Michel Nijland
Enschede
1:55:57
1:55:46
69
Carlo Caunter
Oldenzaal
1:58:04
1:57:19
70
Martin Kopp
Almelo
1:58:07
1:57:58
71
Eddy Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
1:58:23
1:58:04
72
Arjan Kreuwel
Geesteren Ov
1:59:42
1:58:55
73
Jeroen Verspuij
Enschede
1:59:57
1:59:32
74
Richard Kocken
Oldenzaal
2:02:06
2:01:34
75
Kris Nijland
Enschede
2:02:56
2:02:48
76
Raymond Domingo
Oldenzaal
2:06:56
2:06:28
77
Hugo Anthonijs
Almelo
2:07:25
2:07:22
78
Kelvin Huizing
Enschede
2:10:49
2:10:08
79
Bernard Prenger
Enschede
2:11:47
2:11:05
80
Dennis Veldscholten
Oldenzaal
2:13:05
2:12:26
81
Sake Oost
Oldenzaal
2:37:59
2:37:20
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:16:54
1:16:53
2
Edward Hertsenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:19:57
1:19:55
3
Johan Boom
Hardenberg
1:20:24
1:20:22
4
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:20:42
1:20:39
5
Guido van Olffen
Borne
1:20:53
1:20:52
6
John Peschier
Almelo
1:22:59
1:22:57
7
Michel van der Heide
Goor
1:23:28
1:23:27
8
Bert Leusink
Oldenzaal
1:25:09
1:25:06
9
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo
1:25:48
1:25:46
10
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
1:25:55
1:25:46
11
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
1:26:39
1:26:38
12
Jan van Beveren
Hardenberg
1:27:22
1:27:18
13
Robert Keizer
Beuningen Ov
1:27:36
1:27:34
14
Hajo Wüppen
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:28:03
1:28:00
15
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
1:28:20
1:28:16
16
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane- Beekhoek
1:31:07
1:31:05
17
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
1:31:58
1:31:56
18
Peter Wissink
Oldenzaal
1:32:04
1:31:56
19
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1:32:05
1:31:44
20
Ahmed Hashi
Gronau
1:32:13
1:32:09
21
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
1:33:09
1:33:04
22
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
1:33:27
1:33:23
23
Arthur de Bruijn
Oldenzaal
1:33:46
1:33:41
24
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
1:33:53
1:33:52
25
Koert weustink Olc
Ootmarsum
1:33:58
1:33:52
26
Clemens meuleman Van
Hengelo Ov
1:34:50
1:34:38
27
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:34:51
1:34:40
28
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:34:51
1:34:47
29
Rob Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:34:54
1:34:38
30
Patrick Ros
Hengelo Ov
1:35:36
1:35:33
31
Rene Wolkorte
Overdinkel
1:35:41
1:35:24
32
Han Morsink
Borne
1:36:16
1:36:09
33
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:36:38
1:36:21
34
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:37:08
1:36:55
35
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:37:15
1:37:03
36
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
1:37:30
1:37:17
37
Marc oldeman
Hengelo Ov
1:37:58
1:37:44
38
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:38:23
1:38:12
39
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
1:38:33
1:38:23
40
Loek Wisseborn
Apeldoorn
1:38:38
1:38:16
41
Hans oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
1:38:48
1:38:40
42
Jeroen Heerink
Oldenzaal
1:38:57
1:38:18
43
Gerard Jager
Markelo
1:38:57
1:38:48
44
René Hoff
Holten
1:39:17
1:39:00
45
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
1:39:19
1:39:03
46
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo
1:39:30
1:39:25
47
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
1:39:39
1:39:32
48
Olaf Dood
Oldenzaal
1:40:09
1:39:49
49
Alexander Hamers
Enschede
1:40:45
1:40:33
50
Stefan van Ommen
Denekamp
1:40:45
1:40:25
51
Rob Hutten
Broekland
1:40:48
1:40:27
52
Bart Freriks
Borne
1:40:54
1:40:40
53
A. Poorthuis
De Lutte
1:41:06
1:40:52
54
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:41:19
1:41:00
55
Paul Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:41:22
1:40:54
56
René Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:41:25
1:41:13
57
Dhr Zutphen
Oldenzaal
1:41:26
1:41:03
58
Patrick Wilke
Oldenzaal
1:41:50
1:41:47
59
Mohammed
Oldenzaal
1:41:58
1:41:34
60
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo
1:42:05
1:41:41
61
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
1:42:14
1:41:51
62
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
1:42:20
1:41:59
63
Mattijs Davids
Oldenzaal
1:42:33
1:42:17
64
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:42:49
1:42:31
65
Joost Meijers
Goor
1:42:56
1:42:50
66
Erik Johannink
Denekamp
1:43:09
1:42:47
67
Martin Paalman
Holten
1:43:11
1:42:52
68
Ramon de Klein
Enschede
1:43:18
1:43:08
69
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
1:43:35
1:43:31
70
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
1:43:42
1:43:35
71
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:43:54
1:43:22
72
Wouter Arends
Oldenzaal
1:44:10
1:43:49
73
Roy Scholten
Deurningen
1:44:31
1:44:28
74
Jan Oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
1:44:48
1:44:35
75
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
1:45:01
1:44:19
76
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
1:45:09
1:44:35
77
John Petersen
Enschede
1:45:28
1:45:18
78
Marcel Pegge
Langeveen
1:45:32
1:45:20
79
Theo Dijkstra
Assen
1:45:34
1:45:14
80
Erik Huzen
Holten
1:46:05
1:45:46
81
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:46:40
1:46:24
82
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:46:55
1:46:29
83
Jörg Reinders
Vasse
1:47:00
1:46:47
84
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
1:47:16
1:46:59
85
Jules Warlich
Hengelo Ov
1:47:18
1:47:06
86
Marco Platvoet
Enschede
1:47:28
1:47:00
87
B.J. Bons
Tubbergen
1:47:50
1:47:15
88
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo
1:48:01
1:47:56
89
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:48:05
1:47:39
90
Marc olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:48:22
1:48:16
91
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
Haaksbergen
1:48:59
1:48:05
92
Bert Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:49:00
1:48:05
93
Ruud Oude Voshaar
Hengelo Ov
1:50:01
1:49:38
94
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
1:50:02
1:49:31
95
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
1:50:33
1:50:13
96
Henk-Jan Luiten
Enschede
1:50:37
1:50:07
97
Maurits Slatman
Oldenzaal
1:50:46
1:50:23
98
Marcel Van Tellegen
Enschede
1:51:00
1:50:31
99
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
1:51:02
1:50:43
100
Alberto Wessel
Losser
1:51:07
1:50:49
101
Jeroen Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
1:51:36
1:50:53
102
Erwin van Kouteren
Hengelo Ov
1:52:35
1:52:17
103
Gert-Jan Breukink
Oldenzaal
1:52:45
1:52:08
104
Peter Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:53:01
1:52:23
105
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
1:53:09
1:52:48
106
Robert Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
1:53:24
1:53:17
107
Wouter Meijer
Oldenzaal
1:53:57
1:53:33
108
Arie Baas
Hengelo Ov
1:54:11
1:53:59
109
Alwie Deterd
Holten
1:55:32
1:54:51
110
Ron Beyerink
Oldenzaal
1:55:36
1:55:16
111
Rene Gort
Oldenzaal
1:56:10
1:55:32
112
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
1:56:10
1:55:56
113
H Beumers
Oldenzaal
1:56:42
1:56:24
114
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
1:57:02
1:56:20
115
Jan Lesscher
Almelo
1:57:55
1:57:09
116
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
1:58:04
1:57:19
117
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
1:58:26
1:58:18
118
Frank Meijer
Enschede
1:59:05
1:58:40
119
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
1:59:34
1:59:06
120
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
2:00:40
2:00:06
121
Frans Nijhof
Hengelo
2:01:19
2:00:51
122
Peter Oude Groeneger
Enschede
2:02:36
2:02:07
123
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
2:02:39
2:02:13
124
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
2:04:03
2:03:38
125
Spit peter
Ootmarsum
2:04:19
2:03:46
126
Mark Groenen
Enschede
2:04:48
2:04:04
127
Alfons Mentink
Oldenzaal
2:05:48
2:05:20
128
Rik Jurjens
Oldenzaal
2:10:46
2:10:14
129
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
2:11:22
2:10:37
130
Wouter du Gardijn
Enschede
2:11:49
2:11:41
131
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:21:44
2:20:58
M-50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:21:50
1:21:48
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1:24:42
1:24:39
3
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
1:29:14
1:29:12
4
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:30:37
1:30:24
5
André Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:30:53
1:30:40
6
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
1:31:55
1:31:50
7
Martin Giesselink
Oldenzaal
1:32:53
1:32:46
8
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
1:33:57
1:33:47
9
Ronald Rumawitine
Enschede
1:34:31
1:34:28
10
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:36:26
1:36:23
11
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:36:57
1:36:43
12
Nico Kok
Oldenzaal
1:37:07
1:36:44
13
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:37:27
1:37:14
14
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
1:38:33
1:38:23
15
Bas Niemeijer
Oldenzaal
1:38:42
1:38:42
16
Stefan van Leeuwen
Oldenzaal
1:38:43
1:38:43
17
Rene Heerink
Beuningen Ov
1:38:48
1:38:40
18
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1:39:10
1:39:06
19
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
1:39:12
1:39:06
20
Rob Klapwijk
Enschede
1:39:53
1:39:46
21
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:40:13
1:39:58
22
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:40:14
1:39:59
23
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
1:40:17
1:39:51
24
Piet van der Velden
Rotterdam
1:40:24
1:40:19
25
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:40:56
1:40:42
26
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
1:41:11
1:40:52
27
Hendrie Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
1:41:47
1:41:24
28
Peter Greven
Oldenzaal
1:41:51
1:41:47
29
Henk Smidt
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:43:17
1:42:53
30
Rene Hampsink
Oldenzaal
1:44:29
1:44:25
31
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
1:45:42
1:45:27
32
Fons Eysink
Agelo
1:45:55
1:45:41
33
Ruud van der Maaten
Zoetermeer
1:46:44
1:46:19
34
Jeroen Bosch
De Lutte
1:47:01
1:46:24
35
Paul Hendriks
Enschede
1:47:20
1:46:51
36
Jan Busstra
Hengelo Ov
1:47:57
1:47:38
37
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
1:48:39
1:48:17
38
Theo Geerdink
Hengelo
1:48:49
1:48:43
39
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
1:48:58
1:48:26
40
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:48:59
1:48:44
41
Gerard Veger
Losser
1:49:07
1:48:43
42
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
1:49:34
1:49:05
43
Theo selfhout
Hengelo Ov
1:50:09
1:49:31
44
Sander Smit
Oldenzaal
1:50:29
1:50:23
45
Johny Rower
Enschede
1:50:39
1:50:07
46
Hans Bos
Oldenzaal
1:50:43
1:50:08
47
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
1:51:03
1:50:49
48
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
1:51:04
1:50:25
49
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
1:51:06
1:50:51
50
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:51:50
1:51:40
51
Rutger Tan
Delden
1:51:54
1:51:22
52
Henk Winkelhuis
Oldenzaal
1:51:57
1:51:48
53
Frank van der Hoeven
Oldenzaal
1:52:02
1:51:58
54
Matthias Richter
Nordhorn (GER)
1:52:25
1:52:14
55
Hermy Meenderink
Rossum Ov
1:53:09
1:52:58
56
Gerald Voet
Nordhorn (GER)
1:53:38
1:53:28
57
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
1:54:01
1:53:34
58
Richard Clays
Borne
1:54:17
1:54:07
59
René Bragonje
Delden
1:54:58
1:54:29
60
Max Toemeungte
Hengelo Ov
1:55:34
1:54:58
61
Bennie oude Egbrink
De Lutte
1:55:51
1:55:14
62
W. Dubbink
Zutphen
1:56:06
1:55:35
63
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
Oldenzaal
1:57:09
1:56:47
64
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo
1:57:13
1:57:00
65
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
1:57:42
1:57:25
66
Walter Koekkoek
Hengelo Ov
1:58:44
1:58:09
67
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
1:59:02
1:58:36
68
Freek Keupink
Ootmarsum
1:59:02
1:58:29
69
Henk Wilms
Hengelo Ov
1:59:13
1:58:43
70
Jan Raaben
Neede
2:00:37
2:00:05
71
Johnny Hanstede
Hengelo Ov
2:00:40
2:00:06
72
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
2:03:36
2:03:14
73
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo
2:04:19
2:04:11
74
Paul Leusink
Oldenzaal
2:04:20
2:04:07
75
Ronald Wissink
Holten
2:04:29
2:04:08
76
Frits Bruinink
Oldenzaal
2:05:18
2:04:45
77
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
2:06:28
2:05:52
78
VJ den Hertog
Tubbergen
2:06:28
2:05:53
79
Jon Severijn
Hengelo Ov
2:09:28
2:08:57
80
Tom Kok
Enschede
2:09:50
2:09:11
81
Herbert Richhoff
Oldenzaal
2:11:00
2:10:21
82
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
2:13:58
2:13:32
83
Eddy Keupink
Ootmarsum
2:16:17
2:15:33
84
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
2:16:45
2:16:01
85
Hans Gierveld
Almelo
2:21:15
2:20:28
M-60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:30:28
1:30:18
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:30:58
1:30:53
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:31:26
1:31:24
4
Johnny hampsink
Oldenzaal
1:38:26
1:38:20
5
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:40:09
1:40:08
6
Henk Berends
Borne
1:40:24
1:40:00
7
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:43:38
1:43:24
8
Alfons Kruiper
Oldenzaal
1:43:55
1:43:43
9
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:44:02
1:43:55
10
Matthieu Raeven
Hengelo Ov
1:45:00
1:44:59
11
Menno de Jager
Borne
1:47:38
1:47:15
12
Harry Dessens
Delden
1:48:26
1:48:09
13
Jan meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:51:21
1:51:02
14
Harry Bossink
Oldenzaal
1:54:31
1:54:09
15
Theo Sanders
Losser
1:55:18
1:54:41
16
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
1:55:20
1:54:58
17
Kees Glas
Enschede
1:57:36
1:57:04
18
Jan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
2:01:04
2:00:22
19
Herman Meijer
Oss
2:01:54
2:01:49
20
Ton van Nieuwenhuizen
Hengelo
2:01:55
2:01:47
21
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
2:02:05
2:01:55
22
Johan Scholtalbers
Hoogezand
2:02:47
2:02:08
23
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
2:03:59
2:03:23
24
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:06:55
2:06:26
25
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
2:11:09
2:10:41
26
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
2:14:51
2:14:20
V-SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Pol
Twello
1:21:40
1:21:39
2
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
1:36:05
1:35:59
3
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
1:36:55
1:36:49
4
Alien Kruize
Enschede
1:37:57
1:37:51
5
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
1:38:57
1:38:51
6
Manon Oude Wolbers
Oldenzaal
1:40:49
1:40:44
7
Bianca menderink
Hengelo Ov
1:41:58
1:41:51
8
Ans Meijerink
Holten
1:43:53
1:43:13
9
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
1:45:23
1:45:00
10
Mieke Groothuis
Albergen
1:45:58
1:45:27
11
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
1:50:11
1:50:04
12
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
1:50:17
1:50:05
13
Melanie Veelders
Denekamp
1:50:29
1:50:21
14
Mijke Pleijhuis-Hamers
Denekamp
1:50:29
1:50:21
15
Irma van der Molen
Enschede
1:50:31
1:50:00
16
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:51:01
1:50:48
17
Wendy Steenbeeke
Losser
1:51:01
1:50:48
18
Monique Eppink
Oldenzaal
1:51:03
1:50:49
19
Nicole Haarman
Winterswijk
1:51:04
1:50:25
20
Myra van der Maagdenbu
Oldenzaal
1:51:19
1:51:09
21
Linda Everlo
Enschede
1:51:26
1:51:11
22
Silvia Nolten
Ootmarsum
1:52:14
1:52:09
23
Janine Kamphuis
Groningen
1:52:57
1:52:17
24
Nicolette Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:53:09
1:52:57
25
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
1:53:28
1:53:15
26
Sigrid Hanekamp
Enschede
1:53:33
1:53:07
27
Jacqueline Oude Bennin
Hengelo Ov
1:54:02
1:54:02
28
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
1:54:14
1:54:03
29
Elise Haarman
Hengelo Ov
1:54:28
1:54:13
30
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
1:54:36
1:54:16
31
Karin Kamphuis
Enschede
1:54:41
1:54:32
32
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
1:57:23
1:57:13
33
Marijke Peters
De Lutte
1:57:49
1:57:33
34
Marit Toemeungte
Hengelo
1:58:14
1:57:38
35
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
1:58:20
1:58:02
36
Renate Leunk-Nijland
Markelo
1:58:40
1:58:15
37
Nicole Timmerman-Geerd
Hengelo Ov
2:00:33
2:00:07
38
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
2:03:50
2:03:19
39
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
2:04:34
2:04:25
40
Ivonne Cuiper
Denekamp
2:04:35
2:04:26
41
Miranda Kok
Saasveld
2:05:47
2:05:24
42
Inge Lammers
Haaksbergen
2:05:47
2:05:21
43
Janine Willems
Den Ham Ov
2:08:05
2:07:25
44
Karen Grote Ganseij
Raalte
2:10:04
2:09:38
45
Miranda Wever
Almelo
2:11:09
2:10:40
46
Anja Brunink
Oldenzaal
2:11:48
2:11:40
V-45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Schinnen
1:23:59
1:23:59
2
Ingrid prigge
Borne
1:27:23
1:27:21
3
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:36:02
1:35:57
4
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo
1:39:16
1:39:12
5
Karin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:39:28
1:39:24
6
Klara Davina
Oldenzaal
1:42:03
1:41:56
7
Daphne Berends van Wij
Hengelo
1:43:00
1:42:26
8
Martine Roord
Denekamp
1:44:13
1:44:08
9
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
1:45:10
1:45:02
10
Diny detert oude weme
Weerselo
1:50:57
1:50:35
11
Ria Kruiper
Oldenzaal
1:55:48
1:55:36
12
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
1:56:38
1:56:21
13
Yvonne Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:58:13
1:58:09
14
Irma Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:58:39
1:58:21
15
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:59:32
1:59:22
16
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
2:00:24
1:59:47
17
Marian Mensink
Tubbergen
2:01:31
2:00:50
18
Marieke Rorink
Ootmarsum
2:02:28
2:02:23
19
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
2:04:17
2:03:50
20
Ellen Schleedoorn
Zutphen
2:04:49
2:04:18
21
Ria Holterman
Wijhe
2:05:21
2:04:55
22
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo
2:05:31
2:05:21
23
Jose Harmelink
Oldenzaal
2:06:03
2:05:28
24
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
2:07:29
2:06:52
25
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
2:07:59
2:07:26
26
Rikluie Overbeek
Zutphen
2:08:12
2:07:42
27
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
2:09:36
2:09:10
28
Fenna Gosen-Voet
Nordhorn (GER)
2:10:03
2:09:33
29
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
2:10:45
2:10:18
30
Renate Pietersma-Koop
Hengelo
2:11:02
2:10:34
31
Herma klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:11:09
2:10:40
32
Ellen Kemerink
Hengelo Ov
2:21:20
2:20:42
33
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
2:21:20
2:20:42
34
Martine Tammes
Hengelo
2:24:06
2:23:23
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
34:24
34:22
2
Werner Wessels
Markelo
35:14
35:13
3
Erik Bouma
IJlst
36:32
36:30
4
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo
37:35
37:33
5
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
37:53
37:49
6
Rik Eertman
Ootmarsum
38:00
37:58
7
Sven van Munster
's-Gravenhage
38:41
38:37
8
Sjoerd van Elp
Enschede
38:42
38:39
9
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
39:12
39:11
10
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
39:16
39:15
11
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
39:17
39:15
12
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
39:21
39:18
13
Rene van de Graaf
HP Valves B.V.
39:26
39:11
14
Ties Lammerink
HP Valves B.V.
39:31
39:27
15
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
39:37
39:31
16
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
39:50
39:48
17
Thijs Aarninkhof
Borne
40:19
39:39
18
Peter Snoek
Hengelo Ov
40:19
40:10
19
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren
40:40
40:38
20
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
40:44
40:42
21
Wim Westerveld
Losser
40:55
40:50
22
Laurens Maathuis
Oldenzaal
41:11
41:04
23
Bastiaan van der Star
Enschede
41:14
41:09
24
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
41:22
41:09
25
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
41:24
41:19
26
Dick Ramerman
Borne
42:06
42:04
27
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
42:16
42:12
28
Leon ter Huerne
Losser
42:22
42:21
29
Deveron Koehorst
Oldenzaal
42:33
42:23
30
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo
42:52
42:50
31
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar
43:14
43:09
32
Danny Vreriks
Aluminium Gieterij O
43:35
43:23
33
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
43:37
43:35
34
Dinant Schippers
Hengelo
43:55
43:40
35
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
44:14
44:07
36
Jamaal Hashi
Gronau
44:28
43:34
37
Edward Wigger
Tubbergen
44:46
43:52
38
Bas van der Schaaf
Hengelo
44:52
44:44
39
Sven Mulder
Gemeente Oldenzaal
45:01
44:57
40
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
45:16
45:13
41
Jan Brandehof
Ootmarsum
45:19
45:15
42
Peter Wrekenhorst
HP Valves B.V.
45:31
45:21
43
Martijn Weerink
Rijssen
45:32
45:27
44
Robert Koekkoek
Enschede
45:33
44:53
45
Sybren Bouwsma
Hengelo
45:40
45:13
46
Erik Klieverik
Oldenzaal
45:42
45:40
47
Bas van den Berg
Enschede
45:51
45:33
48
Richard Bult
Pré Pain B.V.
45:54
44:26
49
Davey Pauëlsen
Cogas
46:08
45:32
50
Hilbrand Alberts
Baan Twente BV
46:34
46:18
51
Mark Heideman
Oldenzaal
46:43
45:39
52
Michiel Geurtse
Denekamp
46:52
46:40
53
Bob Looyenstein
Oldenzaal
46:52
46:47
54
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo Ov
46:55
45:31
55
Stefan Sandker
Enschede
47:04
46:35
56
AH Kromhof
Enschede
47:11
46:46
57
Rodrick de Wolff
Enschede
47:12
46:55
58
Bob leussink
Oldenzaal
47:21
46:37
59
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
47:29
47:20
60
Jaap Hiestand
Oldenzaal
47:30
46:51
61
Bert Wessels
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
47:31
47:05
62
Alexander Sibon
Enschede
47:42
47:17
63
Dennis Eidhof
Oldenzaal
47:44
47:16
64
Rik Schram
Enschede
47:44
47:40
65
Chung-Ying Ma
Oldenzaal
47:46
47:37
66
Bert Eeftink
Goor
47:47
47:23
67
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
47:47
47:29
68
Maarten Veen
Reeuwijk-Dorp
47:53
47:38
69
Maarten Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
47:54
47:05
70
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
47:55
47:35
71
Niek Aveskamp
Losser
47:58
47:28
72
Jules Knoups
Goor
47:59
47:36
73
Hans Snippert
Baan Twente BV
48:00
47:44
74
Gerard Bauhuis
Cogas
48:05
47:26
75
Michel Lohr
Enschede
48:06
48:04
76
Frank Wolbers
HP Valves B.V.
48:10
48:03
77
Rob Roetenberg
Oldenzaal
48:13
47:34
78
Twan van Mierlo
Enschede
48:19
47:46
79
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
48:25
48:21
80
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo Ov
48:34
47:47
81
Frank Frieling
Reutum
48:37
47:39
82
Herman Schultz
Gemeente Oldenzaal
48:37
48:01
83
Rene Ros
Nijverdal
48:39
48:04
84
P.J. Roetenberg
Hengelo
49:05
48:29
85
Gerard Heskamp
Oldenzaal
49:12
49:09
86
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
49:17
48:41
87
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
49:19
48:40
88
Carlo van Kempen
Nijmegen
49:22
48:21
89
Thijs Evers
Oldenzaal
49:27
49:16
90
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop
49:33
48:58
91
Jeroen Arends
Weerselo
49:34
49:23
92
Jurgen Kukler
Hengelo Ov
49:36
49:29
93
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
49:38
49:32
94
Frank Stoffels
Enschede
49:39
48:44
95
Dirk Eidkot
Denekamp
49:44
49:14
96
Hans Brummelhuis
Oldenzaal
49:46
49:37
97
Bjorn Grundel
Reutum
49:49
48:52
98
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
49:50
49:14
99
Wouter Bruinink
Enschede
49:54
49:28
100
V.E. Voorneman
Oldenzaal
50:16
50:10
101
Arjan Kamphuis
Losser
50:26
50:11
102
Rick Olthof
Hengelo Ov
50:30
49:35
103
John Brand
Oldenzaal
50:39
50:28
104
Martin Bekhof
Hengelo
50:41
50:15
105
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
50:41
50:07
106
Stefan Geusendan
Hengelo Ov
50:47
49:28
107
Peter Dorman
HP Valves B.V.
50:51
50:41
108
Heutink
Hengelo
50:53
50:28
109
Hans Oude Rengerink
Gemeente Oldenzaal
50:54
50:36
110
Peter Paul Heideman
Reef Infra B.V.
50:57
50:52
111
Mark van Keulen
Reef Infra B.V.
50:57
50:48
112
Bart Groothuis
Ootmarsum
50:58
50:18
113
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
50:58
50:41
114
Berry Reiber
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
50:59
50:43
115
Bart Tibben
Oldenzaal
51:16
50:25
116
Maurits Schreur
Oldenzaal
51:18
50:15
117
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
51:19
51:13
118
Robin Bijker
Enschede
51:22
50:12
119
Sib Reinalda
Ootmarsum
51:23
50:44
120
Alwie Brummelhuis
Cogas
51:30
50:53
121
Ralf Maathuis
Oldenzaal
51:31
50:36
122
William Segerink
Oldenzaal
51:37
51:16
123
Jeroen Akman
Oldenzaal
51:39
50:48
124
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
51:39
51:15
125
Bart Rikhof
Oldenzaal
51:58
51:48
126
Peter Grobben
Oldenzaal
52:00
51:49
127
Pascal Bonte
Oldenzaal
52:02
50:34
128
Niels van Leuteren
Borne
52:09
51:12
129
Frank Scholten
Oldenzaal
52:13
51:44
130
Henri Overweg
Wierden
52:22
52:05
131
Michiel Vlaanderen
Oldenzaal
52:32
51:15
132
Hans Velthansz
Oldenzaal
52:40
51:29
133
Henri Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
52:40
51:48
134
Bas Hudepohl
Ootmarsum
52:44
52:25
135
Andre Bijker
Enschede
52:53
51:42
136
Henrik Denker
Cogas
52:54
52:15
137
Paul Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
53:02
52:32
138
Roy Meijerink
Almelo
53:08
52:32
139
Paul ten Vergert
Enschede
53:11
52:41
140
Piet Mol
Oldenzaal
53:14
52:51
141
Erwin Udes
Bathmen
53:17
52:46
142
Jeroen Veldscholten
Rossum Ov
53:21
52:05
143
Jochen Hermeling
Weerselo
53:24
52:04
144
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
53:27
52:16
145
Chris van der Wel
Goor
53:32
53:20
146
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
53:32
53:19
147
Bart Olde Monninckhoff
Reef Infra B.V.
53:38
53:30
148
Frank Geerdink
Albergen
53:41
52:42
149
Ton Klaassens
Oldenzaal
53:45
52:49
150
Andre Beuving
53:45
52:48
151
Ronald Piest
Enschede
53:48
53:00
152
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
53:52
53:11
153
Ronny Mensink
Ootmarsum
53:52
52:53
154
Erwin Bramer
Oldenzaal
53:55
53:04
155
Apollo Wim Lindenhoviu
Den Ham Ov
53:57
53:02
156
Richard ter Braak
Oldenzaal
54:00
53:08
157
Ivo Giesselink
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
54:01
53:17
158
Jeroen Kloppers
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
54:01
53:35
159
Berthon Meen
Cogas
54:06
53:58
160
JE Steggink
Reutum
54:15
53:53
161
Rinze Jacobs
Oldenzaal
54:15
53:23
162
Marco Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
54:23
54:22
163
H Schulte
Denekamp
54:26
53:45
164
Rob Bomer
Enschede
54:28
54:21
165
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
54:34
54:19
166
Johan Hanna
Oldenzaal
54:37
54:21
167
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
54:45
54:08
168
Johan Roolvink
Oldenzaal
54:50
54:36
169
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
54:51
53:51
170
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
54:57
54:46
171
Gerrit schuurink
Enschede
55:00
54:54
172
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
55:01
54:29
173
Jan ter Borg
Hengelo Ov
55:11
54:27
174
Nils Keizers
Almelo
55:32
55:02
175
Rien de Wals
Hengelo Ov
55:33
54:51
176
Herman Oosterhold
Gemeente Oldenzaal
55:53
55:31
177
André Smit
Pré Pain B.V.
55:53
54:25
178
Wim Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
55:57
55:30
179
Henk Suelman
Oldenzaal
55:57
55:26
180
Rick Holsink
Oldenzaal
55:59
55:19
181
Bram Zwiers
Oldenzaal
56:00
54:42
182
Frank Vastert
Oldenzaal
56:02
55:06
183
Patrick Eekers
Aluminium Gieterij O
56:05
55:02
184
Gijsbert Reijns
Oldenzaal
56:09
55:22
185
Jan Willem Mulder
Oldenzaal
56:12
55:52
186
Erik Dam
Fleringen
56:16
56:08
187
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
56:16
55:13
188
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
56:23
55:36
189
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
56:35
55:51
190
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
56:44
56:06
191
Gert Bijker
Enschede
57:03
55:52
192
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
57:10
56:30
193
Dr. Volker Pannen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
57:16
57:13
194
Malte Werner
Bad Bentheim (GER)
57:16
57:13
195
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
57:16
57:05
196
Roland Cremer
Enschede
57:28
56:10
197
Willem Brinkman
Eindhoven
57:41
57:05
198
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
57:41
57:23
199
Theo Schouten
Gemeente Oldenzaal
58:28
58:24
200
Ben Scheper
Oldenzaal
58:31
57:04
201
Jos Jochem
Oldenzaal
58:38
58:06
202
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
58:38
58:16
203
G Veldhuis
Ahaus
58:44
58:34
204
Alois Spit
Oldenzaal
58:45
58:17
205
Hans Brasz
Enschede
58:47
58:14
206
Jeroen te Lindert
Enschede
58:47
58:14
207
Djim Witjes
Reef Infra B.V.
58:59
58:52
208
Maurice Govers
Aluminium Gieterij O
59:06
58:04
209
Jack Oude Groeniger
Hengelo Ov
59:17
57:58
210
Raimund Roesink
Baan Twente BV
59:24
57:59
211
Norbert Mentink
Hengelo Ov
59:38
59:09
212
Gerrit-Jan Leusink
Hengelo Ov
59:49
59:04
213
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst ten Berg
59:57
58:26
214
Tom Dijk
Enschede
1:00:00
59:38
215
Niels Kijl
Enschede
1:00:15
58:58
216
JP Rooze
Oldenzaal
1:00:31
59:40
217
René Kroes
Enschede
1:00:45
59:30
218
Raymond Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:56
59:52
219
Norman Veger
Losser
1:00:57
1:00:33
220
Jan Bernhard
Oldenzaal
1:01:09
1:00:40
221
John Lidington
Enschede
1:01:16
1:00:08
222
Mark Verbeek
Borne
1:01:19
1:01:01
223
Teun Nordkamp
Overdinkel
1:01:33
1:01:21
224
Benno Nordkamp
Overdinkel
1:01:34
1:01:22
225
HJJ ten Hove
Apeldoorn
1:01:46
1:00:54
226
Henry Hekkert
Almelo
1:01:48
1:01:12
227
Pierre Brinkman
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:01
1:01:29
228
Florian Overkamp
Enschede
1:02:41
1:02:06
229
Eddie Bruins
Enschede
1:03:08
1:02:02
230
Jan-Herman Tempel
Haaksbergen
1:03:14
1:02:11
231
Michael Sijbom
Losser
1:03:29
1:03:26
232
Patrick Stuivenberg
Enschede
1:03:38
1:03:23
233
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo
1:03:49
1:03:07
234
Jan Willem Pol
Pré Pain B.V.
1:04:27
1:02:59
235
Peter Sanders
Ootmarsum
1:05:49
1:04:22
236
Edwin Alfrink
Pré Pain B.V.
1:05:53
1:04:25
237
Martijn Kiepman
Enschede
1:06:08
1:04:53
238
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:06:44
1:05:39
239
Jan-Willem LogtenBerg
Ootmarsum
1:07:03
1:06:01
240
Hans Oosterhold
Enschede
1:09:26
1:08:19
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
41:29
41:28
2
Monique Nijakmp
Nijmegen
41:58
41:56
3
Vanessa Lorkeers
Wierden
42:38
42:36
4
Leonie Postma
Enschede
45:20
45:10
5
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
45:28
45:25
6
Marlies Semmekrot
Zenderen
47:09
46:50
7
Sabine Arends
Weerselo
47:19
47:09
8
Monique Kropmans
Losser
47:34
47:29
9
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
47:48
47:06
10
Marijke Klein Haarhuis
Ootmarsum
47:52
46:47
11
Simone Bussher
Denekamp
50:29
49:31
12
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
50:41
49:45
13
Monique klieverik
Hengelo Ov
50:41
49:46
14
Kitty Oerbekke
Zwolle
51:19
49:50
15
Marlin Stundebeek
Tubbergen
51:24
51:17
16
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
51:24
51:17
17
Renate Wösting
Gemeente Oldenzaal
51:35
51:18
18
Conja Kempenaar
Zenderen
51:41
51:27
19
Anke Bebseler
Ootmarsum
51:45
51:43
20
Marleen Knaap
Aluminium Gieterij O
51:45
50:43
21
Ulrike Eekers
Aluminium Gieterij O
51:45
50:43
22
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
52:12
51:19
23
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
52:26
52:16
24
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
52:26
52:10
25
Karin Geuke
Tubbergen
52:51
52:11
26
Chantal Hulsink
Oldenzaal
52:57
52:20
27
Rachèl Dijk
Oldenzaal
53:06
52:44
28
Mariël Leemhuis
Tubbergen
53:06
52:25
29
Mariet Roolvink
Oldenzaal
53:41
53:27
30
Stephanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
53:46
53:44
31
Wendy Hulsbeek
Tubbergen
53:52
52:46
32
Tessa Haven
Tubbergen
53:56
53:33
33
Leonie Bossink
Oldenzaal
54:14
53:35
34
Stephanie Maathuis
Oldenzaal
54:16
53:20
35
Eva Arnoldy
Delden
54:31
54:06
36
Cindy Hendriks
Oldenzaal
54:32
53:45
37
Tanja Bonsel
Baan Twente BV
54:37
53:11
38
Carla Senger
De Lutte
54:41
53:42
39
Kelly Spapé
Goor
54:48
54:13
40
Henriette Olthof
Borne
54:49
54:25
41
Evelien Ankone
Oldenzaal
55:01
54:30
42
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
55:01
54:34
43
Hanneke Mulderije
Enschede
55:11
54:48
44
Nancy eijssink
Hengelo Ov
55:52
55:17
45
Rianne Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
55:52
55:48
46
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
55:54
55:45
47
Annemarie Hop
Enschede
55:56
55:21
48
Carole Masselink
Tubbergen
55:59
54:53
49
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
56:02
55:53
50
Jorien Somhorst
Hengelo Ov
56:11
55:36
51
Mirjam van Heijster
Enschede
56:23
56:19
52
Esther van den Heuvel
Enschede
56:24
55:29
53
Maaike Kemerink
Rossum Ov
56:25
55:17
54
Annemiek Wiefferink
Oldenzaal
56:25
55:17
55
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
56:40
55:48
56
Ellis Sanders
Oldenzaal
56:41
56:18
57
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
56:43
56:21
58
Marieke Pross
Ootmarsum
56:44
56:42
59
Brigitte Kok
Oldenzaal
56:47
55:55
60
Marlou Velthuis
Oldenzaal
56:48
56:19
61
Joyce Hartman
Denekamp
56:55
55:57
62
Wendelien van Daal
Amersfoort
56:55
55:49
63
Nicole Huitink
Oldenzaal
57:06
56:15
64
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
57:08
57:03
65
Leonie Oosting
Leeuwarden
57:22
56:23
66
Rosalie Laarhuis
Boxtel
57:25
56:46
67
Susan Selfhout
Hengelo Ov
57:39
57:17
68
Mirte Siemerink
Rotterdam
57:40
57:05
69
Elke Averbeck
Nordhorn
57:43
56:44
70
Annet Vriezen
Enschede
57:47
57:28
71
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum
57:47
56:49
72
Alice van Alst/Wieffer
Denekamp
57:47
56:49
73
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
58:00
57:42
74
Debby Vastert
Oldenzaal
58:21
58:06
75
Claudia Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
58:27
58:12
76
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Gemeente Oldenzaal
58:28
58:10
77
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
58:32
58:00
78
Kay Mulder
Enschede
58:32
57:38
79
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
58:33
57:34
80
Lisa Wiegink
Ootmarsum
59:01
58:39
81
Elke Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
59:01
58:36
82
Hanny Schulten
Ootmarsum
59:02
58:00
83
Brigit Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
59:05
58:47
84
Lidwien Siemerink
Oldenzaal
59:15
58:21
85
Sylvia Weierink
Ootmarsum
59:23
58:40
86
Jacqueline Rodel
Oldenzaal
59:27
59:13
87
Nicole Helthuis
Denekamp
59:29
58:31
88
Marjolein Leussink
Oldenzaal
59:30
59:04
89
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
59:30
59:02
90
Teresa Neves
Nordhorn (GER)
59:32
59:18
91
Marielle Stegge
Oldenzaal
59:33
59:09
92
Marielle van der Meche
Rossum Ov
59:33
59:21
93
Anouk Veltmann
Oldenzaal
59:34
58:49
94
Anne Kreuwel
Gemeente Oldenzaal
59:43
59:25
95
Maureen Oonk
Oldenzaal
59:52
59:45
96
Wilmi Janssen
Enschede
59:58
58:59
97
Petra Bos
Oldenzaal
1:00:04
59:12
98
Nathaly Lucas
Denekamp
1:00:08
59:55
99
Sandra Hilbolling
Losser
1:00:09
59:44
100
Saskia Braxhoven-Deurs
De Lutte
1:00:29
1:00:01
101
Denise Rooze
Oldenzaal
1:00:31
59:40
102
Judith Lansink
Enschede
1:01:31
1:00:30
103
Nicole Pigge
Hengelo Ov
1:01:56
1:01:22
104
Maureen Nordkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:56
1:01:22
105
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:02:21
1:01:32
106
Ilse Schaepers
Ootmarsum
1:02:28
1:01:27
107
Ria Ziegerink
Oldenzaal
1:02:32
1:01:21
108
Ann-Kathrin van Spall
Oldenzaal
1:02:36
1:01:39
109
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:02:38
1:01:27
110
Marjolein Klievik-Tilb
Oldenzaal
1:02:47
1:01:44
111
Sigrid van der Laag
Enschede
1:02:56
1:02:14
112
Esther Hannink
Haaksbergen
1:03:14
1:02:11
113
Cristina Tolomeo
Oldenzaal
1:03:18
1:02:11
114
Nicole Stuivenberg
Oldenzaal
1:03:38
1:03:23
115
Maaike van de Maat
Goor
1:03:53
1:02:42
116
Yvonne IJland
Oldenzaal
1:04:05
1:03:56
117
Ursela Voorhaar
Gemeente Oldenzaal
1:04:17
1:03:57
118
Afke Damhuis
Oldenzaal
1:05:07
1:03:59
119
Simone Yallop
Hengelo Ov
1:05:13
1:04:25
120
Stephanie Vrijkorte
Rossum Ov
1:05:24
1:03:54
121
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
1:05:38
1:05:07
122
Siny Sanders
Ootmarsum
1:05:49
1:04:23
123
Simone den Hertog
Tubbergen
1:05:51
1:05:17
124
Susanne van Ulzen
Oldenzaal
1:06:14
1:05:53
125
Ilse Udes
Bathmen
1:07:40
1:07:10
126
Monique Reuver
Oldenzaal
1:07:46
1:06:41
127
Esther Reuver
Oldenzaal
1:07:47
1:06:43
128
Moniek Leeuw
Tubbergen
1:08:16
1:07:43
129
Marian Morskieft
Oldenzaal
1:08:18
1:08:18
130
Jamie Landman - Gerber
Hengelo Ov
1:08:22
1:07:21
131
Kaisa Vikla
Enschede
1:09:14
1:08:51
132
Antoinette Galjé
Enschede
1:09:17
1:09:01
133
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
1:09:18
1:09:01
134
Eefke Bouwhuis
Losser
1:09:27
1:08:56
135
Dagmar Boersma
Enschede
1:12:22
1:11:47
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim de Kok
Hengelo
16:37
16:35
2
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo
16:41
16:41
3
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
16:48
16:48
4
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
16:52
16:52
5
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
17:14
17:13
6
Jelle Johannink
Denekamp
17:17
17:13
7
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
17:26
17:26
8
Bereket Moes
Oldenzaal
17:27
17:24
9
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
17:34
17:34
10
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
17:38
17:37
11
Jelmer Lenstra
Hengelo
17:41
17:41
12
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
18:00
17:59
13
Mark Vlutters
Losser
18:13
18:08
14
Bjorn Wessels
Ootmarsum
18:16
18:15
15
Ingmar Wenzel
Ahaus
18:16
18:12
16
Tom Benerink
Hengelo
18:17
18:16
17
Rob Benerink
Hengelo
18:37
18:34
18
Rob Lanting
Hengelo
18:42
18:40
19
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
18:47
18:46
20
Savio strik
Nijverdal
18:49
18:45
21
Ruben Bonte
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
18:53
18:50
22
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
18:58
18:57
23
Boike Damhuis
SI Zwartz BV
19:00
18:58
24
Sjoerd Stegeman
De Jong en Laan Acco
19:08
19:04
25
Michael Zwier
Enschede
19:20
19:15
26
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
19:26
19:22
27
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
19:38
19:35
28
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen
19:49
19:46
29
Anatoliy Palyanov
Hengelo Ov
20:04
19:57
30
Haico Groote Haar
Hengelo
20:13
20:05
31
Arjen van der Neut
VIRO
20:15
20:13
32
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
20:20
20:11
33
Peter Donker
Oldenzaal
20:22
20:18
34
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
20:37
20:32
35
Huub Kottink
VIRO
21:00
20:59
36
Hermann Ranters
Laar
21:04
20:51
37
Pavel Palyanov
Hengelo Ov
21:08
21:02
38
Ruben Benter
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
21:10
21:08
39
Maarten Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
21:15
21:04
40
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
21:17
21:11
41
Roy de Preter
SI Zwartz BV
21:21
21:14
42
Theo Oude Hesselink
Reef Infra B.V.
21:21
21:16
43
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:26
20:56
44
Raymond Damhuis
SI Zwartz BV
21:27
21:25
45
Ronald Snippers
VIRO
21:35
21:21
46
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
21:38
21:36
47
Winand Kok
Oldenzaal
21:38
21:30
48
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
21:53
21:38
49
Matthijs Reinders
Oldenzaal
21:58
21:32
50
Walter Nijhuis
Hengelo
22:14
21:43
51
Arjan Steenberg
Enschede
22:15
22:04
52
Lars van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
22:20
22:04
53
Edgar Hultink
Bergentheim
22:21
22:14
54
Philip Whale
ERGO-DESIGN B.V.
22:25
22:03
55
Ruud Kotte
Oldenzaal
22:30
22:13
56
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
22:32
22:20
57
Hugo Tankink
Enschede
22:44
22:07
58
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
22:54
22:51
59
Jasper Arnoldy
Zwolle
23:03
22:40
60
Bas Mengerink
Winterswijk
23:10
23:00
61
Jasper Mentink
Hengelo Ov
23:14
23:03
62
Giacomo vd Vegt
Incite Projects BV
23:15
22:06
63
Bart Klein Gebbink
VIRO
23:25
23:22
64
Maurice Olde Heuvel
Losser
23:26
22:49
65
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
23:27
23:22
66
Michel Wind
VIRO
23:31
23:24
67
Niels Wessels
Ootmarsum
23:33
23:28
68
Joost van Mook
Oldenzaal
23:33
22:08
69
Niels Poorthuis
Hengelo Ov
23:36
23:13
70
Michiel Mentink
Hengelo Ov
23:39
23:32
71
Remon Posthuma
Enschede
23:40
23:15
72
Rik Hulshof
VIRO
23:47
23:32
73
Jeroen Vrielink
Goor
24:00
23:50
74
Ronald Zwartz
SI Zwartz BV
24:01
23:54
75
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
24:05
23:57
76
Erwin Hamer
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
24:06
23:22
77
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
24:09
23:36
78
Ben van Sark
Haaksbergen
24:11
24:01
79
Sjef Olde Scholtenyhui
Oldenzaal
24:11
24:00
80
Ronny oude Griep
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
24:17
23:35
81
Edwin Koershuis
Almelo
24:18
23:42
82
Henk Pril
Oldenzaal
24:19
24:14
83
Thomas Westgeest
Hengelo Ov
24:19
24:03
84
Mario Geisink
Reef Infra B.V.
24:20
24:11
85
Roy Veld
De Jong en Laan Acco
24:20
24:02
86
Guus Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
24:21
24:00
87
Jaap Westerink
ERGO-DESIGN B.V.
24:23
23:49
88
André Thelen
Hengelo
24:31
24:11
89
Niek Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
24:42
24:23
90
Daniel visscher
Oldenzaal
24:42
24:27
91
Tim Hutten
Oldenzaal
24:43
24:19
92
Wim Tijman
SI Zwartz BV
24:46
24:38
93
Jelmer de Jong
Goor
25:01
24:47
94
Rob Rikkerink
Oldenzaal
25:02
24:20
95
Jop Hofste
Oldenzaal
25:07
24:27
96
Pieter Tughter
SI Zwartz BV
25:08
24:59
97
Ronny Scheffer
Oldenzaal
25:08
24:36
98
Dennis de Vries
Enschede
25:26
24:18
99
Marc Wubbema
Oldenzaal
25:27
25:10
100
Huub Lansink
Reef Infra B.V.
25:33
25:22
101
Huub ten Brake
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
25:33
25:13
102
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo
25:37
25:17
103
Toon Tankink
Rekken
25:39
25:01
104
Dennis Wijering
Losser
25:41
25:05
105
Eloy de Koning
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
25:53
25:33
106
Huib te Ziel
Oldenzaal
25:53
25:08
107
Jan Rodel
Oldenzaal
25:55
25:05
108
Larry Gabriel
Hengelo Ov
25:55
25:35
109
Jan ter Huurne
Hekman Suelmann Acco
25:56
24:26
110
Raymond Aaltink
Ultimo Mode
26:08
25:39
111
Paul Collet
Hengelo Ov
26:11
25:52
112
Rob Engbers
Enschede
26:13
25:13
113
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
26:27
25:46
114
Hank Zieverink
SI Zwartz BV
26:28
26:20
115
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
26:29
25:00
116
John Wiggemans
Oldenzaal
26:32
25:25
117
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
26:37
26:30
118
Dennis Ikink
Ootmarsum
26:38
25:37
119
Guido de Vries
Goor
26:43
26:31
120
Menno Sikkens
Groningen
26:44
26:34
121
Gerard Journee
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
26:48
26:27
122
Henk Benter
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
26:50
26:31
123
Eef Peters
Gemeente Oldenzaal
26:51
26:34
124
Ralph Markerink
De Jong en Laan Acco
26:57
26:38
125
Ewald Aaltink
Ultimo Mode
26:59
26:30
126
Hans Huisman
Goor
27:00
26:57
127
Jan List
Goor
27:05
26:31
128
Huub van der Leeuw
Almelo
27:06
26:50
129
Frank Hekman
Hekman Suelmann Acco
27:17
25:47
130
Paul Bulters
Weerselo
27:18
26:54
131
Harold Bonte
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
27:24
26:42
132
Remco Kersers
Almelo
27:24
26:54
133
Hein van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
27:28
27:11
134
Jeroen Visscher
Oldenzaal
27:34
26:56
135
Niels Bossink
Oldenzaal
27:34
26:56
136
Jan-Willem Kemna
Oldenzaal
27:49
26:43
137
Sjoerd ten Oever
Enschede
27:53
27:40
138
Jeroen Steenbeeke
Incite Projects BV
27:54
27:13
139
Yanniek de Lat
Oldenzaal
27:56
27:41
140
Jesper Kotte
Oldenzaal
27:57
27:09
141
Roy Karman
Zwolle
28:04
26:35
142
Martin Bergsma
Oldenzaal
28:05
27:53
143
Ruben Bos
Oldenzaal
28:20
27:33
144
André Leus
Almelo
28:25
27:27
145
Rob Moes
Hengelo
28:26
27:42
146
Joost Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
28:26
27:38
147
Johan Oplaat
Goor
28:27
27:08
148
Kas Huitink
Oldenzaal
28:28
27:40
149
Harm Schepers
Oldenzaal
28:30
27:33
150
John Lubberding
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
28:35
28:08
151
Ton Oude Hampsink
Reef Infra B.V.
28:38
28:31
152
Mick Oude Engberink
Oldenzaal
28:39
27:51
153
Robert Oude Engberink
Oldenzaal
28:39
27:49
154
Erik Kotte
Oldenzaal
28:40
27:51
155
Jurgen Kalverboer
Enschede
28:42
27:32
156
Casper van Alst
Oldenzaal
28:45
27:33
157
Sander Hofstede
Oldenzaal
28:45
27:42
158
Ferrald Dunnink
Voorburg
28:48
27:51
159
Bert Loohuis
Oldenzaal
28:56
28:06
160
Jurgen Huitink
Oldenzaal
28:57
28:08
161
Jeroen van Bentem
De Jong en Laan Acco
29:00
28:42
162
Eddy Frenay
Enschede
29:01
28:30
163
Bart Vennegoor
Fleringen
29:04
28:26
164
Stian Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
29:05
28:21
165
Remco Ongena
Goor
29:05
27:52
166
Maurice Jeurissen
Goor
29:06
27:54
167
Christiaan van Sermond
Goor
29:07
28:56
168
Wijnand Tromp
ERGO-DESIGN B.V.
29:08
28:33
169
Pim Loohuis
Oldenzaal
29:16
28:26
170
Allard Esselink
Oldenzaal
29:22
28:21
171
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo
29:25
28:48
172
Henri Eugeman
Oldenzaal
29:26
29:10
173
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
29:26
28:27
174
Jasper Gerritsen
Goor
29:37
28:18
175
Berny Kok
Oldenzaal
29:40
28:48
176
Paul van Leuteren
Borne
29:43
28:47
177
Roy Beernink
Enschede
29:47
28:31
178
Herman Brunink
Oldenzaal
29:58
29:25
179
Antonio Malloggi
Gemeente Oldenzaal
30:01
29:42
180
Marc Fokkens
Enschede
30:03
28:35
181
Robert de Groot
Enschede
30:11
29:08
182
Herman Leussink
Oldenzaal
30:12
29:48
183
Wim Koeleman
Goor
30:13
29:24
184
Rene Snijders
Hekman Suelmann Acco
30:13
28:42
185
Han Koning ter Heege
Delden
30:23
29:28
186
Kees Rodel
Oldenzaal
30:25
29:36
187
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
30:30
29:23
188
Jan Willem Boon
Incite Projects BV
30:36
29:54
189
Marco Westerik
Oldenzaal
30:46
29:54
190
Mark de Lat
Oldenzaal
30:52
30:38
191
Bart Lentfert
Oldenzaal
31:03
30:01
192
Bennie Oude Heuvel
Delden
31:05
30:12
193
Jeroen Meijerink
Oldenzaal
31:13
30:18
194
Harm Visser
Enter
31:13
30:10
195
Pieter de Jongh
ERGO-DESIGN B.V.
31:20
30:46
196
Frank Stevens
Goor
31:30
31:19
197
Jarno Veenhuis
Ootmarsum
31:30
31:25
198
Ramon Baasdam
Ootmarsum
31:35
30:31
199
Ronald Woldering
Incite Projects BV
31:37
30:26
200
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
32:08
31:01
201
Albert Smit
Incite Projects BV
32:14
31:03
202
Denick Scholten
Oldenzaal
32:17
31:02
203
Niek Lenfert
Oldenzaal
32:18
31:02
204
Eelco Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
32:18
31:02
205
Rob Huinink
Enschede
32:26
30:56
206
Jan Schutte
Goor
32:31
31:08
207
Louis Rodenstein
Almelo
32:34
31:48
208
Tonnie Hillebrand
Delden
32:46
31:52
209
Raymond Linderhof
Oldenzaal
33:00
32:14
210
Ahmed Aleyd
Reef Infra B.V.
33:03
32:58
211
Alfred Ophuis
Oldenzaal
33:23
32:17
212
Emiel Reef
Goor
33:52
33:05
213
Nick Sawaryn
Weerselo
34:30
33:12
214
Peter de Jonge
Oldenzaal
34:41
33:19
215
Jeroen Nalecz
Hengelo Ov
34:47
34:24
216
Paul Nolmans
Enschede
35:21
34:03
217
Hans Langkamp
Diepenheim
36:05
34:45
218
Henk Oltwater
Goor
38:29
37:03
219
Wim Guleij
Hengelo Ov
39:47
39:03
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
Enschede
18:49
18:47
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:03
19:58
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo
20:38
20:35
4
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo
21:13
21:11
5
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
21:30
21:27
6
Miranda Bruins
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
21:57
21:55
7
Anita Reimert
Zwolle
22:17
21:52
8
A Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
22:30
22:26
9
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
22:39
22:27
10
Christel Engelen
Driel
22:41
22:31
11
Daisy van der Aa
Losser
22:43
22:34
12
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo
22:54
22:45
13
Lynn Ranters
Laar
23:03
22:50
14
Simone Soomers
Hengelo
23:21
23:13
15
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
23:56
23:49
16
N Oude Bos
Goor
24:13
23:42
17
Camie Mol
Oldenzaal
24:23
23:38
18
Wiep in het Veld
Oldenzaal
24:23
23:38
19
Christel Wale
ERGO-DESIGN B.V.
24:27
24:06
20
Mirthe Niehoff
's-Gravenhage
24:39
24:25
21
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
24:40
24:38
22
Femke Rodel
Oldenzaal
24:47
24:03
23
Helene Boerekamps
Wierden
24:59
24:50
24
Loes Reuver
Oldenzaal
25:29
24:59
25
Margo Zwiep
Oldenzaal
25:42
25:33
26
Stefanie Timmerhuis
Albergen
26:00
25:28
27
Ninke van de Kooy
Enschede
26:03
25:42
28
Anouk Weustink
Enschede
26:16
26:09
29
Mieke Prins
Holten
26:21
26:04
30
Marloes Giesselink
Oldenzaal
26:25
25:16
31
Meike Vos
Borne
26:26
25:30
32
Karlien Huiskes
Oldenzaal
26:29
25:00
33
Lieke Sweerts
Oldenzaal
26:42
26:18
34
Susan Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
26:44
25:56
35
Marieke Kamphuis
Losser
26:48
26:33
36
Nathalie Ginter
Ultimo Mode
26:54
26:27
37
Ina Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
27:02
25:52
38
Angela Teggler
SI Zwartz BV
27:12
27:05
39
Patty Postma
Oldenzaal
27:17
26:30
40
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen
27:20
26:41
41
Margot Reuvers
Ultimo Mode
27:26
26:58
42
Marisca van der Lied
Oldenzaal
27:40
27:01
43
Moniek Bazen
Gemeente Oldenzaal
27:43
27:23
44
Elise Milner
Delden
27:43
26:49
45
Anneke Koebrugge
Goor
27:50
27:47
46
Maureen Onclin
Oldenzaal
27:55
26:58
47
Minke te Nijenhuis
Oldenzaal
27:55
27:41
48
Marijke Loohuis
Oldenzaal
27:57
27:28
49
Marieke Niehof
Oldenzaal
27:57
27:09
50
Laura Ranters
Laar
27:58
27:33
51
Iris Hoogezand
Wierden
27:59
26:49
52
Stèphanie Weeïnk
Hengelo Ov
28:01
27:16
53
Lotte Effing
Hengelo Ov
28:01
27:16
54
Patty Wind
Hengelo Ov
28:02
27:49
55
Janine Olde heuvelt
Wierden
28:19
28:10
56
Véronique Weeda
Oldenzaal
28:22
26:57
57
Anouk Velthuis
VIRO
28:23
28:15
58
Alecxandra Franken
Oldenzaal
28:24
27:52
59
Lieke Kamphuis
Ultimo Mode
28:24
27:56
60
Jorieke Diepenmaat
Rossum Ov
28:27
27:50
61
Marieke Deppenbroek
Enschede
28:38
27:29
62
Lochigues
Gronau
28:39
28:18
63
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
28:44
28:06
64
Wendy Olde Scholtenhui
Oldenzaal
28:46
28:23
65
Anne Lippinkhoff
Enschede
28:47
28:10
66
Leonie Mekkelholt
Overdinkel
28:50
27:42
67
Janne Rödel
Oldenzaal
28:52
27:20
68
Anouk Benerink
Hengelo
28:59
28:55
69
Marjana Van Belkum
Hengelo Ov
29:03
28:41
70
Heidi Rikkerink
Oldenzaal
29:12
28:30
71
Monique Riesthuis
Oldenzaal
29:13
28:13
72
Esther Reuver
Oldenzaal
29:16
28:45
73
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
29:18
28:37
74
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo
29:19
28:15
75
Anniek olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
29:22
28:12
76
Ilse Weiden
Weerselo
29:24
28:32
77
Judith van Olffen
Oldenzaal
29:26
28:17
78
Angela Deterink
Reutum
29:34
28:42
79
Toos Benneker
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
29:35
28:53
80
Johanna Doeschotte
Goor
29:36
28:24
81
Karla de Vries
Goor
29:38
29:28
82
Anouk Blaak
Goor
29:40
29:29
83
Romy Kerpisci
Oldenzaal
29:43
29:20
84
Ceciel Hesselink
Hertme
29:43
29:09
85
Audrey in het Veld
Oldenzaal
29:45
29:32
86
Lucienne Heideman
Oldenzaal
29:48
29:19
87
Lotte Poel
Almelo
29:49
29:31
88
Els Kerpisci
Oldenzaal
29:49
29:27
89
Alouette Reimerink
Enschede
29:50
29:37
90
Hannie Kattier
Oldenzaal
29:52
29:08
91
Marike Slaghekke
Lochem
29:53
29:27
92
Eileen Meijer
Oldenzaal
29:54
28:58
93
Sandra Vaupell
Oldenzaal
29:55
28:59
94
Marieke preuter
Enter
29:56
29:16
95
Carmen Steghuis
Gemeente Oldenzaal
29:57
29:37
96
Daphne Mollink
Oldenzaal
30:05
29:09
97
Rebecca Snijders
Hekman Suelmann Acco
30:10
28:41
98
Kim Brunninkhuis
Reutum
30:11
29:17
99
Karin Haverkotte
Oldenzaal
30:14
30:03
100
Milou Oltwater
Goor
30:16
29:03
101
Kirsten Dijksen
Goor
30:16
29:03
102
Cynthia Haafkes -De Ha
Oldenzaal
30:21
29:54
103
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
30:21
29:08
104
Noortje Hofland
Oldenzaal
30:29
30:06
105
Karin Bulters
Weerselo
30:47
30:22
106
Renate Veldhuizen
Goor
30:47
29:32
107
Ellen Rödel
Oldenzaal
30:49
29:18
108
Tanya Oude Elferink
Oldenzaal
30:52
30:13
109
Danielle Struik
Almelo
30:57
29:52
110
Elisabeth Voortman
Enschede
30:57
29:52
111
Thea Kok
Hengelo
30:59
30:17
112
Marielle Vos
Enschede
31:00
29:52
113
Edith Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
31:01
30:34
114
Caronine Morsink
Goor
31:01
30:28
115
Ina Stoter-Bos
Ambt Delden
31:01
30:08
116
Nicole Konink
Bentelo
31:09
30:40
117
Elke Wigger
Oldenzaal
31:12
30:17
118
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:15
30:08
119
Inge van Coden
Oldenzaal
31:19
30:42
120
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
31:21
30:55
121
Sandra Kaalverink
Oldenzaal
31:23
30:50
122
Sonja Hommels
Enschede
31:23
30:51
123
Leonie Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
31:25
30:59
124
Jolande Hellenkamp
Oldenzaal
31:25
30:59
125
Stephanie Dijkstra
Oldenzaal
31:29
30:53
126
Kirsten ongena
Goor
31:31
30:15
127
Ellen Milner
Delden
31:33
30:40
128
Hester Gervink
VIRO
31:38
31:26
129
Noor Wending
Goor
31:38
30:16
130
Astrid Wending
Goor
31:39
30:17
131
Nadia Winkeler
Almelo
31:40
31:18
132
Marloes Visschedijk
Rossum
31:42
30:34
133
Janneke van Benthem
Oldenzaal
31:42
30:34
134
Germa Taken
Deurningen
31:47
31:01
135
Marien Munster
Deurningen
31:47
31:01
136
Carole Grundel
Reutum
31:48
30:47
137
Jette Lenselink
Oldenzaal
31:50
30:18
138
Monique Huinink
Enschede
31:51
30:21
139
Ilse ter Haar
Hengelo Ov
31:57
30:54
140
Yvonne Zwierink
Hengelo Ov
31:58
31:05
141
Mirande Tenkers
Goor
31:59
30:45
142
Francisca Hoogenboom
Voorburg
32:01
31:03
143
Evelyn Walters
Enschede
32:03
31:10
144
Judith Versteeg
Bentelo
32:03
31:11
145
Joyce Koster
Goor
32:06
30:52
146
Petra Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
32:08
31:24
147
Lionne Mentink
Oldenzaal
32:12
31:39
148
Judith hoentjen
Goor
32:18
31:05
149
Manuëla ten Hoeve
Enschede
32:23
32:08
150
Saskia Bevers
Enschede
32:23
32:09
151
J Meulenbroek
Hengelo
32:27
31:50
152
Miranda Siemerink
Oldenzaal
32:27
31:16
153
Britt Ensink
Weerselo
32:30
31:39
154
Marije Wessels
Enschede
32:42
31:27
155
Marloes Schepers
Oldenzaal
32:47
31:50
156
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
32:56
32:38
157
Andrea Hofste
Haaksbergen
32:57
31:54
158
Jacqueline Dunnink
Deventer
33:01
32:03
159
Sanne Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
33:01
32:12
160
Joyce Nijmeijer
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
33:02
32:34
161
Ellen Olde Kalter
Oldenzaal
33:04
32:13
162
Patricia Vos
Hengelo Ov
33:05
32:16
163
Marja Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
33:05
31:33
164
Karin Haberstock
Schüttorf (GER)
33:05
31:33
165
Linda Oude Elberink
Oldenzaal
33:07
31:53
166
Manon Freriksen
Goor
33:11
31:58
167
Anne-Marie Schepers
Oldenzaal
33:11
32:14
168
Inge Kolner
Oldenzaal
33:12
32:25
169
Cecile Groenewold
Oldenzaal
33:15
32:52
170
Evelien Spoler
Borne
33:16
32:08
171
Jolien Spoler
Oldenzaal
33:16
32:09
172
Fleur van Nijkerken
Oldenzaal
33:20
32:48
173
Wendy Olthuis
Diepenheim
33:21
32:00
174
Daphne Ophuis
's-Gravenhage
33:23
32:17
175
Esther Schulte
Oldenzaal
33:40
33:02
176
Stephanie Siers
Oldenzaal
33:41
32:14
177
Loes Ottens
Geerdijk
33:44
32:49
178
Maureen Huisken
Oldenzaal
33:44
33:05
179
Patricia Scheffer
Oldenzaal
33:44
32:58
180
Barbara Zieltjens
Oldenzaal
33:58
33:12
181
Inge Alberts
Goor
33:58
32:39
182
Myrthe Nol
Goor
33:58
32:45
183
Elisabeth Sawaryn
Tubbergen
34:03
32:45
184
Ivonne Bekhuis
Weerselo
34:03
32:47
185
Saskia Blokhuis
Weerselo
34:03
32:47
186
Tamara Voss
Oldenzaal
34:09
33:42
187
Lianne Baltes
Goor
34:10
32:51
188
Ria Baltes
Goor
34:17
32:57
189
Hermine Hilgenberg
Winterswijk
34:17
34:13
190
Grietje Bron
Goor
34:17
33:03
191
Gabriëlle 't Hoen
Haaksbergen
34:19
33:00
192
Noes Nevels
Oldenzaal
34:21
33:59
193
Joke Waanders
Goor
34:23
33:09
194
Antoinette Janssen
Goor
34:26
33:13
195
Ellen Hoek
Goor
34:27
33:41
196
Marieke Spoelder
Goor
34:29
33:16
197
Linda Oosterhuis Olc
Ootmarsum
34:32
34:00
198
Anne-Lies van Heun
Nijverdal
34:34
33:27
199
Hetty klein Snakenborg
Goor
34:45
33:32
200
Marieke Cent
Goor
34:46
33:32
201
Esther Golbach
Oldenzaal
34:58
33:49
202
Sandra de Lange
Enschede
35:03
33:58
203
Janneke Preuter
Enter
35:04
34:24
204
Joy Bos
Ultimo Mode
35:14
34:47
205
Janneke van der Vegte
Markelo
35:19
34:12
206
Carol Fokkens
Enschede
35:23
33:53
207
Renate Dingenouts
Enschede
35:26
34:08
208
Josien Pluimers
Hengelo Ov
35:38
34:19
209
Gerie van Coesant
Bornerbroek
35:46
35:16
210
Mary Tydink
Goor
35:57
34:33
211
Paulien Freriksen-vd H
Goor
36:04
34:53
212
Wendy Bosma
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
36:05
35:36
213
Suzan Olthuis
Diepenheim
36:17
34:56
214
Femke Overbeek
Goor
36:20
34:59
215
Ellen Veger
Losser
36:55
36:30
216
Irma Weyermars
Borne
37:26
36:22
217
Maureen Siers
Oldenzaal
37:46
36:19
218
Saskia Wassink
Goor
37:55
36:35
219
Merel de Wit
Goor
38:02
36:39
220
Marieke ten Tije
Goor
38:18
36:55
221
Karin Nijland
Markelo
38:25
37:01
222
Linda van Huffelen
Goor
38:37
37:13
223
Helga Leusink
Ambt-Delden
38:52
37:30
224
Marjan Vaneker
Goor
38:58
37:33
225
Monique Lankhorst
Goor
38:58
37:35
226
Annemarie Smidt
Oldenzaal
39:03
37:36
227
Esther Wilbers
Oldenzaal
39:03
37:36
228
Esther Jeurissen
Goor
39:08
37:44
229
Rianne Wissink
Markelo
39:24
38:01
230
Jolanda Beverdam
Markelo
39:33
38:18
231
Danielle Kuipers
Goor
39:35
38:11
232
Suzanne Nol
Goor
39:45
38:20
233
Rita van Oeveren-Carbo
Markelo
39:57
38:42
234
Monique Plegt
Goor
40:02
38:48
235
Annet Deegens
Goor
40:03
38:37
236
Ilse Nol
Goor
40:03
38:38
237
Jantien Martens
Goor
40:03
38:38
238
Anoek Schnieder
Goor
40:03
38:40
239
Evelien Haas
Goor
40:03
38:49
240
Stephanie de Wolf
Enschede
40:29
40:02
241
Jolande Beijerink
Enschede
40:42
40:10
242
Sabine Selbach
VIRO
51:22
51:22
243
Marijke Wilbers
Oldenzaal
54:23
54:23
J-18, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Timan
Carmel College
12:35
12:34
2
Thijs Eernst
Carmel College
12:48
12:46
3
Maarten van der Molen
Carmel College
13:21
13:18
4
Job Eertman
Carmel College
13:56
13:53
5
Gijs Bos
Carmel College
14:09
14:08
M-18, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Klamer
Beuningen Ov
12:47
12:46
2
Carlijn Damink
Carmel College
16:04
16:02
J-14, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
10:47
10:46
2
Colin Smit
Oldenzaal
11:10
11:08
3
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
11:14
11:13
4
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
11:33
11:32
5
Max Sinnenghe
Olst
11:57
11:55
6
Tim Roolvink
Carmel College
11:58
11:57
7
Jesse Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
12:14
12:11
8
Geert Keizer
Carmel College
12:14
12:14
9
Lars Onland
Deurningen
12:24
12:20
10
Loek Vennegoor
Carmel College
12:34
12:33
11
Daan Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
12:35
12:35
12
Wout Waaijer
Carmel College
12:35
12:34
13
Niek Busscher
Thij College
12:38
12:35
14
Luuk Derks
Oldenzaal
12:39
12:37
15
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
12:41
12:39
16
Sander Lang
Carmel College
12:51
12:49
17
Sep Schmidt
Oldenzaal
12:54
12:53
18
Pepijn Kreuwel
Carmel College
13:09
13:08
19
Jarno Hiemstra
Thij College
13:11
13:07
20
Floris Jansen
Carmel College
13:35
13:32
21
Noel Geypens
Thij College
13:40
13:36
22
Joep Wiertz
Carmel College
13:41
13:39
23
Mees Mensink
Oldenzaal
13:42
13:39
24
Mick Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
13:47
13:43
25
Cas Busscher
Thij College
13:49
13:48
26
Elko ter Beke
Carmel College
13:58
13:55
27
Tim Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
14:00
13:58
28
Stijn Willemsen
Thij College
14:00
13:58
29
Thomas Harperink
Thij College
14:00
13:55
30
Jurgen Harperink
Thij College
14:01
13:56
31
Tim Olde Jannink
Thij College
14:12
14:08
32
Ief Kottink
Ootmarsum
14:13
14:09
33
Jaap Rikmanspoel
Thij College
14:22
14:21
34
Chiel ter Braak
Thij College
14:22
14:18
35
Thies Hesselink
Thij College
14:26
14:21
36
Sam Bus
Thij College
14:27
14:26
37
Nahir Dahnu
Thij College
14:28
14:22
38
Teun Westerveld
Thij College
14:31
14:27
39
Jesper Nijhuis
Thij College
14:32
14:31
40
Bram Helles
Thij College
14:34
14:29
41
Max Oogink
Thij College
14:34
14:28
42
Bram Huitink
Carmel College
14:52
14:49
43
Luuk van 't Veen
Thij College
14:53
14:50
44
Wessel Vos
Thij College
15:26
15:22
45
Mart Haafkes
Thij College
15:39
15:31
46
Wout Loohuis
Thij College
15:39
15:31
47
Job Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
15:42
15:34
48
Niek van Kuilenburg
Carmel College
15:48
15:47
49
Jazz Spoek
Oldenzaal
15:55
15:51
50
Joep Egberink
Oldenzaal
16:04
16:00
51
Wouter Pleysier
Thij College
16:15
16:12
52
Demi Christenhusz
Thij College
16:28
16:25
53
Rick Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
16:36
16:29
54
Floris Dalenoord
Thij College
16:37
16:32
55
Rutger Bonte
Oldenzaal
16:58
16:52
56
Reniet Vastert
Thij College
17:00
16:53
57
Ties Hamer
Oldenzaal
17:02
16:56
58
Noah Hefti
Hengelo Ov
17:43
17:38
59
Jarik Kortman
Oldenzaal
18:13
18:05
60
Joeck Davina
Thij College
18:14
18:09
M-14, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loreen Oddo
Losser
12:42
12:40
2
Jasmin Oddo
Losser
12:50
12:48
3
Yvet Maathuis
Losser
12:58
12:56
4
Anne Bhagerath
Oldenzaal
13:06
13:03
5
Joy van den Burg
Carmel College
13:24
13:22
6
Fabien Oddo
Losser
14:01
13:59
7
Fleur Smit
Thij College
14:14
14:08
8
Karien Davids
Oldenzaal
14:20
14:15
9
Lori Jansen
Oldenzaal
14:22
14:18
10
Nena Quaink
Carmel College
14:28
14:26
11
Jane Ensink
Oldenzaal
14:28
14:28
12
Loes Damhuis
Thij College
14:52
14:46
13
Lizzy Hampsink
Thij College
14:53
14:51
14
Mirre Hilt
Thij College
15:05
15:02
15
Silke Jansen
Oldenzaal
15:08
15:04
16
Aniek Brand
Oldenzaal
15:28
15:26
17
Maud Hekman
Oldenzaal
15:34
15:31
18
Joy Perik
Carmel College
16:05
16:03
19
Germaine ter Brugge
Thij College
16:05
16:02
20
Manon Roetenberg
Thij College
16:13
16:07
21
Esmée Weghorst
Oldenzaal
16:14
16:08
22
Sophie Kramer
Thij College
16:15
16:08
23
Frederique Engbers
Oldenzaal
16:20
16:18
24
Lauren Bulters
Thij College
16:22
16:17
25
Anoek Scheuten
Oldenzaal
16:31
16:29
26
Lynn Iepma
Thij College
16:33
16:27
27
Marre Heurman
Oldenzaal
16:37
16:32
28
Liz Kortink
Thij College
16:58
16:54
29
Akki Evers
Thij College
17:05
16:58
30
Tess Franken
Oldenzaal
17:06
17:04
31
Loes Velthuis
Thij College
17:17
17:11
32
Anne Boudrie
Thij College
17:38
17:32
33
Thera Spit
Thij College
17:38
17:32
34
Anouk Niehoff
Thij College
17:38
17:32
35
Silke Jansink
Thij College
17:41
17:38
36
Ellis Hesselink
Thij College
17:52
17:49
37
Carolien Kramer
Thij College
18:43
18:37
38
Evy Stege
Thij College
18:43
18:37
39
Rosalie Metz
Thij College
18:49
18:43
40
Isabel Pil
Thij College
18:50
18:44
41
Janneke Oude Egberink
Thij College
18:51
18:46
J-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrik Lindstrot
Steinfurt
7:41
7:40
2
Joris Smellink
St. Franciskusschool
7:54
7:52
3
Petter Veldhuis
St. Franciskusschool
7:55
7:54
4
Thijmen Olde Weghuis
De Maten
8:00
7:59
5
Twan Weghorst
De Bongerd
8:01
8:00
6
Joris raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
8:14
8:14
7
Lennart Lindstrot
Steinfurt
8:15
8:14
8
Yanniek de Lat
De Bongerd
8:17
8:12
9
Bas Nijhuis
De Wendakker
8:18
8:17
10
Robin Kamps
De Esch
8:18
8:17
11
Tom Koppelman
St. Franciskusschool
8:19
8:17
12
Thijmen Arends
De Bongerd
8:20
8:14
13
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
8:21
8:21
14
Ties olde Dubbelink
St. Franciskusschool
8:22
8:15
15
Stan Roesthuis
Oldenzaal
8:30
8:28
16
Sem Kleijkers
Nutsschool
8:38
8:35
17
Bas Bekhuis
Weerselo
8:41
8:40
18
Daan Hermeling
Weerselo
8:43
8:41
19
Jelle Maatkamp
De Klimop
8:50
8:47
20
Jordi Kamps
De Esch
8:53
8:52
21
Lars Postma
De Bongerd
8:54
8:53
22
Marnix Vrijkorte
De Bongerd
8:56
8:49
23
Jaimey Eugelink
De Bongerd
8:57
8:49
24
Luuk Steinmeijer
De Bongerd
8:57
8:56
25
Naud Drost
Nutsschool
8:58
8:56
26
Max ten Bokum
Amersfoort
8:59
8:48
27
Julian Korver
De Bongerd
9:01
9:00
28
Jurre Dorenbusch
De Bongerd
9:01
8:54
29
Stan Boerrigter
Nutsschool
9:02
9:01
30
Jelle Wuite
Nutsschool
9:04
9:01
31
Siebe Poort
Nutsschool
9:05
9:02
32
Mart Zeelte
De Bongerd
9:06
9:03
33
Mart van Mook
St. Franciskusschool
9:12
9:10
34
Chiel Brummelhuis
St. Franciskusschool
9:13
9:08
35
Tom Wesseling
De Bongerd
9:14
9:09
36
Quinten Wissink
De Bongerd
9:16
9:11
37
Wout Ziemerink
St. Franciskusschool
9:17
9:11
38
Stan Kotte
De Bongerd
9:18
9:10
39
Wout Langen
De Maten
9:20
9:17
40
Gijs Wennink
St. Franciskusschool
9:22
9:16
41
Collinn Heurman
De Windroos
9:24
9:19
42
Ivo Kolstee
Nutsschool
9:25
9:23
43
Bram Christenhusz
St. Franciskusschool
9:26
9:24
44
Kars Weusthof
Oldenzaal
9:27
9:25
45
Jord Lübbers
St. Franciskusschool
9:27
9:23
46
Jochem Leferink
St. Franciskusschool
9:30
9:25
47
Stef Oude Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
9:31
9:28
48
Gabriël Lahdo
St. Franciskusschool
9:31
9:27
49
Job Tenniglo
Oldenzaal
9:31
9:30
50
Jop Bruins
Oldenzaal
9:33
9:31
51
Lucas Hellenkamp
De Windroos
9:34
9:28
52
Sven Nordkamp
De Bongerd
9:34
9:33
53
Ward Velthuis
Oldenzaal
9:35
9:33
54
Bjorn Kottink
Borne
9:39
9:38
55
Mels Notenboom
St. Franciskusschool
9:41
9:35
56
Bram Eenjes
Nutsschool
9:43
9:40
57
Daan Swades
De Maten
9:47
9:47
58
Daniel ten Bokum
De Maten
9:50
9:39
59
Twan te Riet
De Bongerd
9:50
9:42
60
Elco Dreierink
De Bongerd
9:51
9:44
61
Noah Smits
St. Franciskusschool
9:53
9:50
62
Wes Segerink
St. Franciskusschool
9:58
9:52
63
Bram Schepers
De Esch
9:59
9:53
64
Bart Oude Egbrink
De Maten
10:03
10:00
65
David van den Heuvel
De Wendakker
10:10
10:08
66
Huub Davina
St. Franciskusschool
10:15
10:10
67
Julian D 'Agostino
Oldenzaal
10:16
10:16
68
Tom Richters
Enschede
10:18
10:15
69
Jon Olthof
Oldenzaal
10:19
10:17
70
Jim Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
10:24
10:19
71
Sem oude Nijhuis
St. Franciskusschool
10:25
10:20
72
Mike Engbers
De Wendakker
10:26
10:19
73
Noek Geisink
De Bongerd
10:28
10:23
74
Lars Kogelman
De Klimop
10:29
10:21
75
Milan Ketzener
De Bongerd
10:39
10:35
76
Max Borggreve
Oldenzaal
10:40
10:33
77
Sem Arends
Weerselo
10:43
10:37
78
Wes de Louw
De Bongerd
10:49
10:43
79
Wouter Kip
De Maten
10:58
10:57
80
Joost Scheuten
Nutsschool
11:00
10:56
81
Bram Peters
De Maten
11:01
10:59
82
Jonathan Herrlett
De Linde
11:02
10:52
83
Dhillen van Deth
De Windroos
11:05
11:00
84
Jasper Postma
Oldenzaal
11:21
11:18
85
Dustin Segerink
De Bongerd
11:25
11:17
86
Niels Zoontjes
De Maten
11:34
11:32
87
Maarten Velthausz
De Bongerd
11:35
11:34
88
Niels Zagema
De Wendakker
11:36
11:31
89
Cas Vredeveldt
De Bongerd
11:38
11:34
90
Thijs Schiphorst
Nutsschool
11:42
11:34
91
Antoine Gort
De Linde
12:17
12:15
92
Chris van Maaren
De Linde
12:19
12:15
93
Sven Augustijn
De Windroos
12:22
12:17
94
Rick Hazewinkel
De Esch
12:23
12:23
95
Roel Klein Nagelvoort
De Bongerd
12:26
12:25
96
Guus
De Bongerd
12:26
12:25
97
Thijs Wiggers
De Bongerd
12:45
12:44
98
Kas Oude Alink
Oldenzaal
12:46
12:40
99
Lex Ijland
De Bongerd
12:47
12:42
100
Julian Arends
Weerselo
13:18
13:12
101
Mart Rikhof
De Windroos
13:41
13:37
102
Tijn Ensink
De Bongerd
13:51
13:47
103
Alessio Farris
De Esch
13:54
13:48
M-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Nijhuis
De Esch
8:19
8:18
2
Pien Ruiter
Nutsschool
8:38
8:37
3
Anouk Riesthuis
De Esch
8:47
8:45
4
Sophie Burke
De Maten
8:54
8:53
5
Inge Hoogland
De Bongerd
8:57
8:50
6
Chantal Kip
De Wendakker
9:14
9:11
7
Minke te Nijenhuis
De Wendakker
9:15
9:13
8
Kari Ankoné
De Klimop
9:16
9:11
9
Louise Hekman
Oldenzaal
9:31
9:28
10
Esmee
De Maten
9:40
9:39
11
Carlijn Segerink
St. Franciskusschool
9:41
9:37
12
Anneclaire Terbrugge
Ootmarsum
9:41
9:39
13
Meike Ruiter
Nutsschool
9:43
9:42
14
Eva Davids
St. Franciskusschool
9:44
9:35
15
Pien
Oldenzaal
9:45
9:41
16
Gwen Rouwhorst
Oldenzaal
9:52
9:46
17
Ian Kemna
Oldenzaal
9:54
9:51
18
Nine ter Hofstede
Oldenzaal
9:54
9:48
19
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
10:06
10:01
20
Mandy Remerink
De Esch
10:08
10:06
21
Tessa Winkels
De Linde
10:09
10:05
22
Amber Hoogma
De Bongerd
10:12
10:09
23
Bore Zwiep
Deurningen
10:16
10:15
24
Mila Nijhuis
De Bongerd
10:16
10:11
25
Jasper van den Bos
Oldenzaal
10:17
10:15
26
Jet Weierink
St. Franciskusschool
10:19
10:17
27
Maud Twente
De Klimop
10:23
10:20
28
Maud Roelink
De Linde
10:31
10:25
29
Femke Loohuis
De Bongerd
10:33
10:24
30
Estelle ter Bekke
Nutsschool
10:34
10:32
31
Maud Kuiper
De Linde
10:36
10:32
32
Sophie van Benthem
St. Franciskusschool
10:39
10:34
33
Milou Zwiep
Deurningen
10:42
10:41
34
Marèll Beene
St. Franciskusschool
10:46
10:43
35
Kiki Bosselaar
De Bongerd
10:48
10:40
36
Pien Loohuis
De Bongerd
10:49
10:44
37
Bo Mulder
St. Franciskusschool
10:49
10:47
38
Maud Agterbos
De Bongerd
10:52
10:46
39
Eline Roolvink
De Bongerd
10:52
10:44
40
Joy de Jong
De Maten
10:53
10:50
41
Lobke Nordkamp
De Linde
11:04
11:01
42
Lieke Wiggers
De Bongerd
11:04
11:01
43
Lisa de Louw
De Bongerd
11:05
10:57
44
Marjolein Roodhorst
De Linde
11:06
10:58
45
Anouk Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
11:07
10:58
46
Malou Supryatna Ukon
De Bongerd
11:09
11:05
47
Jitse Evers
De Linde
11:11
11:02
48
Jolie Schothuis
St. Franciskusschool
11:12
11:06
49
Thomas Wolsink
Oldenzaal
11:13
11:07
50
Emma Hogenkamp
Oldenzaal
11:16
11:08
51
Elise Ankone
De Wendakker
11:16
11:12
52
Afifa Schmidt
Oldenzaal
11:20
11:11
53
Nadine Loohuis
De Bongerd
11:24
11:23
54
Yara Counter
St. Franciskusschool
11:24
11:21
55
Fabia Bode
St. Franciskusschool
11:31
11:22
56
Evelien Pleijsier
De Maten
11:32
11:31
57
Ilon Schuurman
De Maten
11:35
11:30
58
Puk Slijkhuis
Nutsschool
11:37
11:34
59
Sanne Christenhusz
De Linde
11:38
11:35
60
Anna van Duyse
De Bongerd
11:39
11:30
61
Juliet Hassing
De Bongerd
11:40
11:31
62
Emma Smit
De Bongerd
11:47
11:40
63
Nikki Kemna
Oldenzaal
11:50
11:43
64
Anouk Derksen
De Bongerd
11:55
11:45
65
Claire Grobben
St. Franciskusschool
12:10
12:04
66
Ruby Grobben
St. Franciskusschool
12:10
12:03
67
Anne Cramer
De Bongerd
12:10
12:01
68
Tessa Koppelman
St. Franciskusschool
12:11
12:04
69
Renske van Olffen
St. Franciskusschool
12:11
12:04
70
Chimène Kroeze
De Bongerd
12:13
12:10
71
Ayleen Kok
De Bongerd
12:20
12:14
72
Mylene Bolscher
Oldenzaal
12:53
12:44
73
Jody Hollow
De Wendakker
12:58
12:57
74
Rachel Cameron
De Wendakker
13:25
13:24
75
Mayke van Tintelen
De Bongerd
13:35
13:27
76
Kyra Engelbertink
De Maten
13:43
13:40
77
Maaike Zwaferink
De Linde
13:57
13:53
78
Maud Kramer
De Windroos
13:59
13:56
79
Maud Cristhenhusz
De Linde
14:00
13:57
80
Silke Nijhuis
De Bongerd
14:03
13:57
81
Keela Groeneveld
St. Franciskusschool
14:10
14:01
82
Meike Bos
De Linde
14:11
14:07
83
Ilja
De Maten
14:18
14:16
84
Eva Smit
Nutsschool
14:21
14:17
85
Femke Bakker
De Maten
14:22
14:18
86
Caitlyn Bergman
De Maten
14:23
14:18
87
Marlies Roode
De Maten
14:25
14:21
88
Lieke Engelbertink
De Maten
14:37
14:36
89
Lyndsy Peters
De Linde
14:50
14:46
90
Lisa Schiphorst
De Linde
14:54
14:47
91
Diede Geisink
De Bongerd
15:28
15:21
92
Amke Wolbers
De Bongerd
15:29
15:24
93
Anne Wissink
St. Franciskusschool
16:01
15:54
J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Donker
De Esch
3:48
3:47
2
Florian Kok
De Linde
3:54
3:52
3
Rens Gosselink
Ahaus
3:57
3:55
4
Luke Blokhuis
De Bongerd
4:04
4:01
5
Tom Schiphorst
De Linde
4:04
4:03
6
Huub Bruins
Oldenzaal
4:13
4:11
7
Diliyan Alberts
De Bongerd
4:14
4:11
8
Teun Seinen
De Maten
4:17
4:14
9
Mink van Nederpelt
St. Franciskusschool
4:18
4:17
10
Tijn Peters
St. Franciskusschool
4:19
4:17
11
Joris Nieland
De Maten
4:19
4:19
12
Luca Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
4:21
4:17
13
Ruud Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
4:24
4:22
14
Niek Dionker
De Esch
4:24
4:23
15
Tim Folgerts
De Maten
4:25
4:24
16
Tieme Vogelsang
Nutsschool
4:26
4:20
17
Levi de Mucnk Martin
Oldenzaal
4:26
4:23
18
Ruben Harberink
De Linde
4:31
4:30
19
Jur Lassche
St. Franciskusschool
4:31
4:30
20
Milan Velthuis
Oldenzaal
4:31
4:29
21
Tommy Franken
De Bongerd
4:32
4:30
22
Jordin D´Agostino
Oldenzaal
4:34
4:32
23
Wout Peterman
Nutsschool
4:36
4:30
24
Jip Meinders
Oldenzaal
4:37
4:24
25
Jurre Kamphuis
Nutsschool
4:37
4:32
26
Thom Kamphuis
De Bongerd
4:38
4:34
27
Wout Swades
De Maten
4:39
4:39
28
Lennart Olde Weghuis
De Maten
4:39
4:34
29
Luuk Nijhuis
De Wendakker
4:40
4:38
30
Jasper Bramer
St. Franciskusschool
4:41
4:39
31
Pim Ruel
Nutsschool
4:41
4:40
32
Thijs Kuiper
De Linde
4:42
4:39
33
Take Vogelsang
Nutsschool
4:42
4:41
34
Joris Assen
Nutsschool
4:43
4:37
35
Koen Boerkamp
De Maten
4:43
4:36
36
Koen Swades
De Maten
4:44
4:43
37
Reinout Olde Weghuis
De Maten
4:44
4:39
38
Joran Alberts
De Bongerd
4:45
4:42
39
Stein Bodde
Nutsschool
4:46
4:42
40
Dilan Schroder
De Wendakker
4:46
4:35
41
Ruben Wesselink
St. Franciskusschool
4:47
4:45
42
Siem van Olffen
Borne
4:47
4:45
43
Guus van Leijenhorst
Oldenzaal
4:47
4:42
44
Mats Ekelhof
Oldenzaal
4:47
4:47
45
Thijn Verbeek
De Linde
4:47
4:46
46
Jens Wissink
De Wendakker
4:49
4:47
47
Lucas Assen
Nutsschool
4:50
4:45
48
Boris Koppelman
Nutsschool
4:51
4:45
49
Wisse Asbreuk
Nutsschool
4:52
4:46
50
Stan oude Nijhuis
St. Franciskusschool
4:52
4:49
51
Ewoud Spieker
De Linde
4:53
4:46
52
Thijmen Wissink
De Bongerd
4:53
4:42
53
Wout Lenderink
De Bongerd
4:53
4:43
54
Sehabbettin Kanyilmaz
De Linde
4:55
4:50
55
Wout Kogelman
Oldenzaal
4:56
4:48
56
Jens Notenboom
St. Franciskusschool
4:57
4:55
57
Bjorn Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
4:57
4:50
58
Stan Eenjes
Nutsschool
4:58
4:44
59
Mike Benneker
De Linde
4:58
4:56
60
jaap Roord
De Esch
4:58
4:56
61
Luuk Kosters
St. Franciskusschool
5:00
4:59
62
Cas Oude Nijhuis
De Bongerd
5:02
4:53
63
Basten van Halteren
Nutsschool
5:02
4:56
64
Bickel Slijkhuis
Nutsschool
5:03
4:57
65
Thijs Peters
De Maten
5:05
5:05
66
Joost Hoogenkamp
Oldenzaal
5:07
4:56
67
Loek Bulte
De Maten
5:08
5:02
68
Thomas Blaak
De Lutte
5:08
5:01
69
Tijn Kemna
De Maten
5:10
4:53
70
Wouter v/d Weide
De Bongerd
5:10
5:01
71
Thijmen van' t Veen
De Maten
5:11
5:10
72
Cas Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
5:11
5:05
73
Kyan Olde Dubbelink
De Bongerd
5:12
4:58
74
Julian Nijhuis
De Bongerd
5:13
4:58
75
Kjel Velhuis
St. Franciskusschool
5:14
5:12
76
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
5:15
4:53
77
Chiel Loohuis
De Maten
5:16
4:43
78
Mats Bramer
St. Franciskusschool
5:19
5:16
79
Hugo Bredenhoff
Nutsschool
5:19
5:05
80
Gies van Herwijnen
De Linde
5:20
5:16
81
Sem Wisznewski
De Maten
5:20
5:14
82
Sven Post
De Linde
5:22
5:17
83
Olaf Kolstee
Nutsschool
5:23
5:09
84
Ruben Hollow
De Wendakker
5:23
5:22
85
Maxime Korver
De Bongerd
5:24
5:07
86
Job oude Veldhuis
St. Franciskusschool
5:25
5:17
87
Youri Post
De Linde
5:25
5:21
88
Loek Slot
Nutsschool
5:26
5:22
89
Mats Boersen
De Bongerd
5:27
5:16
90
Jeseppe Miessen
De Bongerd
5:28
5:23
91
Sandro Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
5:28
5:25
92
Jeffrey Eggert
De Esch
5:29
5:27
93
Milan Slim
De Wendakker
5:29
5:28
94
Ramón van Regteren
De Bongerd
5:30
5:20
95
Pim Wiggers
De Linde
5:30
5:18
96
Tenwani Mulder
De Esch
5:30
5:20
97
Olivier Meinders
De Linde
5:30
5:17
98
Cedric Schukkink
De Esch
5:31
5:26
99
Stef van Olffen
St. Franciskusschool
5:31
5:29
100
Florian Meholi
De Linde
5:32
5:29
101
Thijs te Braak
Oldenzaal
5:32
5:25
102
Tim de Vries
St. Franciskusschool
5:33
5:31
103
Levi Segerink
St. Franciskusschool
5:34
5:09
104
Quiten Warmink
De Linde
5:34
5:28
105
Tom van Brummelen
St. Franciskusschool
5:35
5:12
106
Stefan Ruiter
De Bongerd
5:36
5:26
107
Manolito Sarkezi
De Maten
5:36
5:32
108
Glenn Wolters
De Bongerd
5:37
5:27
109
Lars Eekers
Oldenzaal
5:37
5:21
110
Bohdi de Jong
De Maten
5:37
5:33
111
David Meerwaldt
St. Franciskusschool
5:37
5:29
112
Dillen Brand
Oldenzaal
5:38
5:27
113
Stijn Hulzink
Oldenzaal
5:38
5:27
114
Yorick Schasfoort
De Esch
5:39
5:31
115
Pim Rijshouwer
De Linde
5:40
5:38
116
Jelte Poort
Nutsschool
5:42
5:24
117
Crijn Elzinga
Nutsschool
5:42
5:33
118
Cars Nordkamp
De Bongerd
5:45
5:29
119
Joep Steinebach
Nutsschool
5:45
5:39
120
Floris van Asperen
De Wendakker
5:45
5:23
121
Norwin Elzinga
Nutsschool
5:47
5:38
122
Jort Kamphuis
De Bongerd
5:47
5:33
123
Björn Meerwaldt
St. Franciskusschool
5:51
5:47
124
Lars Nijhuis
De Wendakker
5:51
5:39
125
Joep Hagemeier
De Wendakker
5:52
5:44
126
Gabriel Tiethof
Enschede
5:53
5:51
127
Tijs Meenhuis
De Bongerd
6:01
5:46
128
Jim Ikink
Nutsschool
6:02
5:55
129
Ruben Kuis
Nutsschool
6:03
5:54
130
Mauro Bredschneijder
De Klimop
6:03
5:59
131
Olivier Zwijnenberg
Oldenzaal
6:03
6:02
132
Dirk Seinen
De Maten
6:04
5:59
133
Abel Nordkamp
De Linde
6:05
5:53
134
Guus Nijenbanning
De Wendakker
6:07
5:55
135
Bas Engelbertink
De Maten
6:09
6:00
136
Jop Nobbenhuis
De Bongerd
6:10
6:10
137
Niek Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
6:13
6:02
138
Teun Vogelsang
Nutsschool
6:13
6:04
139
Thomas Ankone
Nutsschool
6:13
6:06
140
Noah Wildekamp
De Linde
6:14
6:07
141
Douwe Poort
Oldenzaal
6:16
5:59
142
Ruben Kooistra
Oldenzaal
6:16
6:03
143
Jort Westerik
De Linde
6:17
6:01
144
Bronke Tijink
St. Franciskusschool
6:17
6:14
145
Thijn Boswinkel
De Linde
6:18
6:12
146
Sybren Vaanholt
Nutsschool
6:18
6:06
147
Joran Stegeman
De Maten
6:19
6:13
148
Jip Davina
St. Franciskusschool
6:19
6:16
149
Job Wekkink
De Linde
6:19
6:14
150
Sam Platvoet
De Bongerd
6:19
6:01
151
Tobias Landman
Hengelo
6:20
5:55
152
Dilan Kammam
St. Franciskusschool
6:21
6:18
153
Teun Kloezen
Nutsschool
6:22
6:16
154
Twan Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
6:23
6:09
155
Jurre van Nederpelt
St. Franciskusschool
6:23
6:15
156
Lev Hoffmann
De Esch
6:24
5:59
157
Guus Koehorst
St. Franciskusschool
6:27
6:18
158
Matthijs Tiehuis
Oldenzaal
6:27
6:05
159
Jochem Esselink
De Wendakker
6:27
6:14
160
Jens Horsthuis
De Maten
6:30
6:09
161
Tim Kristens
De Maten
6:31
6:30
162
Oscar Jansen
De Maten
6:32
6:28
163
Jesse Bloemen
De Linde
6:32
6:11
164
Melle Busscher
De Wendakker
6:36
6:14
165
Mik Kemna
Oldenzaal
6:38
6:22
166
Bas Dijkhuis
Nutsschool
6:40
6:19
167
Jesse Berends
De Linde
6:40
6:37
168
Guus van der Kramer
Nutsschool
6:41
6:20
169
Wes Herink
Nutsschool
6:42
6:33
170
Quinten Beernink
De Linde
6:43
6:30
171
Luuk Geerligs
De Linde
6:43
6:29
172
Luca Kegreisz
De Linde
6:43
6:24
173
Tjeerd Vleggeert
De Bongerd
6:43
6:33
174
Ali Deniz
Nutsschool
6:45
6:35
175
Jort oude Lashof
De Esch
6:46
6:39
176
Tim Dijkhuis
Nutsschool
6:47
6:26
177
Naud Oude Alink
Oldenzaal
6:47
6:17
178
Ingmar Degen
Oldenzaal
6:48
6:46
179
Ferre Meinders
Oldenzaal
6:49
6:42
180
Lars Meijer
Nutsschool
6:53
6:44
181
Cas Vrijkotte
Nutsschool
6:55
6:45
182
Kas Damink
De Wendakker
6:56
6:44
183
Daan Schukkink
Nutsschool
6:59
6:50
184
Siem de Zeeuw
De Maten
7:00
6:38
185
Stijn van Bentheim
St. Franciskusschool
7:09
7:05
186
Marc Oude Huikink
De Bongerd
7:09
7:01
187
Robin Damen
Olst
7:10
6:44
188
Elmer Damen
Olst
7:10
6:44
189
Lars Benneker
De Linde
7:11
6:58
190
Mauro Brand
St. Franciskusschool
7:13
6:44
191
Valentijn van der Liet
De Linde
7:13
7:07
192
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
7:15
6:54
193
Gijs Vaarhorst
De Bongerd
7:17
7:09
194
Pim ter Brugge
De Bongerd
7:18
7:08
195
Sieb Lassche
St. Franciskusschool
7:21
6:51
196
Guus Joosting
De Wendakker
7:21
7:00
197
Thijn Damhuis
De Esch
7:24
7:04
198
Chevayo Nijhuis
St. Franciskusschool
7:25
7:18
199
Lode Engelbertink
St. Franciskusschool
7:29
7:18
200
Jesper Leus
Oldenzaal
7:31
7:12
201
Jochem de Vries
St. Franciskusschool
7:33
7:30
202
Jort Wilke
De Linde
7:36
7:10
203
Rens Wilke
De Linde
7:36
7:10
204
Senna Hooge Kavik
De Wendakker
7:37
7:15
205
Wes Velthuis
Oldenzaal
7:38
7:18
206
Ruben Seiger
De Wendakker
7:42
7:18
207
Ebbe Breukers
De Esch
7:45
7:20
208
Boet Vaarhorst
De Bongerd
7:49
7:37
209
Kevin Serik
Nutsschool
7:51
7:31
210
Buck Hilgenberg
Nutsschool
7:54
7:24
211
Cem Yildirim
Nutsschool
7:54
7:23
212
Nanne Busscher
De Wendakker
8:00
7:35
213
Joep Bloemen
De Maten
8:09
7:47
214
Stan Reuver
Nutsschool
8:17
8:00
215
Evert Jansma
Enschede
8:54
8:45
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lot Snellink
De Bongerd
4:22
4:18
2
Annemarie Gosselink
Ahaus
4:25
4:23
3
Marre Oude Lashof
De Bongerd
4:27
4:26
4
Maria Palyanova
Hengelo Ov
4:28
4:26
5
Emma van der Liet
De Linde
4:35
4:34
6
Anouk Richters
Oldenzaal
4:37
4:35
7
Loes Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
4:40
4:38
8
Nienke oude Elberink
St. Franciskusschool
4:47
4:42
9
Emma Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
4:48
4:46
10
Maartje Schothuis
St. Franciskusschool
4:50
4:45
11
Emmy Olde Scholtenhuis
De Bongerd
4:51
4:50
12
Jessy Remerink
De Esch
4:56
4:46
13
Kristina Palyanova
Hengelo Ov
4:59
4:57
14
Anne-Fleur van der Lie
De Linde
5:00
4:59
15
Lieve van Vilsteren
St. Franciskusschool
5:01
4:56
16
Cato Meenderink
Oldenzaal
5:04
5:02
17
Marte oude Lashof
De Esch
5:08
4:58
18
Noralie Koudijs
De Maten
5:11
4:50
19
Lotte Schopman
De Bongerd
5:12
5:04
20
Jolijn Postma
De Bongerd
5:13
5:05
21
Maartje v/d Weide
De Bongerd
5:16
5:06
22
Julia Duijnisveld
Oldenzaal
5:17
5:04
23
Eva oude Elberink
St. Franciskusschool
5:17
5:14
24
Lot Weusthof
Oldenzaal
5:19
4:54
25
Carlijn Roord
Nutsschool
5:20
5:16
26
Emma Engelbertink
St. Franciskusschool
5:22
5:17
27
Femke Harmsen
St. Franciskusschool
5:23
5:20
28
Yfke Ruel
Nutsschool
5:23
5:23
29
Phileine van Herwijnen
De Linde
5:25
5:22
30
Margriet Veldscholten
Rossum
5:25
5:14
31
Noes Weierink
St. Franciskusschool
5:26
5:24
32
Kiara Zwarthof
De Wendakker
5:28
5:06
33
Lydia Reerink
St. Franciskusschool
5:32
5:29
34
Carlijn Kotte
Oldenzaal
5:33
5:24
35
Vivian Scheuten
Nutsschool
5:34
5:18
36
Meike Derksen
De Bongerd
5:35
5:27
37
Isa Ros
De Bongerd
5:35
5:28
38
Lieke Kok
De Linde
5:36
5:34
39
Irza Loohuis
De Linde
5:37
5:24
40
Sophie Velthuis
Nutsschool
5:37
5:24
41
Noa Menzing
De Bongerd
5:37
5:34
42
Demi Oude Velthuis
De Bongerd
5:38
5:31
43
Femke Leusenkamp
De Bongerd
5:39
5:31
44
Fabiënne Korver
De Bongerd
5:39
5:22
45
Eefke Velthansz
Oldenzaal
5:40
5:25
46
Yindi Kok
De Bongerd
5:41
5:30
47
Sanne Hazewinkel
De Esch
5:41
5:25
48
Demi Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
5:41
5:40
49
Jade Ankone
St. Franciskusschool
5:44
5:40
50
Jeske
Oldenzaal
5:44
5:29
51
Sander Harberink
De Linde
5:46
5:29
52
Silke Sanderman
De Esch
5:47
5:31
53
Noortje Christenhusz
St. Franciskusschool
5:48
5:43
54
Melissa Scheffer
De Linde
5:48
5:38
55
Isabel Koudijs
De Maten
5:50
5:20
56
Bruins Lynouk
Oldenzaal
5:50
5:40
57
Linde Assink
Oldenzaal
5:54
5:46
58
Maud Reuver
Nutsschool
5:54
5:52
59
Emma ter Bruggen
De Bongerd
5:55
5:54
60
Jade Ansink
Haaksbergen
5:58
5:49
61
Jade Loohuis
De Linde
6:00
5:47
62
Emma Olde Weghuis
De Bongerd
6:02
5:46
63
Pleun Steinebach
Nutsschool
6:04
5:58
64
Wiep Ikink
Nutsschool
6:04
5:55
65
Eline de Baay
Nutsschool
6:05
5:45
66
Charlie Caunter
Nutsschool
6:05
5:55
67
Lorelai Visscher
De Linde
6:06
5:54
68
Mascha Dragt
Wierden
6:06
5:44
69
Renske Oude Egberink
De Maten
6:08
5:49
70
Noelle Tijdhof
De Linde
6:08
5:58
71
Lot Schepers
De Maten
6:10
5:40
72
Suze olde Damink
De Linde
6:10
6:00
73
Charlotte Schneurmann
De Bongerd
6:12
6:01
74
Sophie Leverink
St. Franciskusschool
6:14
6:03
75
Maartje Wolters
Oldenzaal
6:14
5:51
76
Jhinty dos Santos
Oldenzaal
6:14
6:04
77
Fienne Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
6:15
5:50
78
Emmy Tenniglo
Oldenzaal
6:15
6:04
79
Wende Meerwaldt
St. Franciskusschool
6:16
6:09
80
Else Kristens
De Maten
6:17
6:09
81
Emma Morselt
St. Franciskusschool
6:18
6:01
82
Zoë Hoffmann
De Esch
6:19
5:53
83
Benthe Heidkamp
De Bongerd
6:19
6:10
84
Aniek Beukers
De Wendakker
6:20
6:04
85
Roos Veldscholten
Rossum
6:20
6:07
86
Eva Reinders
De Esch
6:21
5:54
87
Adriana Schukkink
Oldenzaal
6:21
5:55
88
Mette Benneker
St. Franciskusschool
6:23
6:05
89
Wieke Schepers
De Esch
6:23
5:55
90
Lieke Vluttters
De Esch
6:24
6:08
91
Meike Bodde
Nutsschool
6:25
6:09
92
Indy oude Veldhuis
St. Franciskusschool
6:25
6:20
93
Noa Vloon
De Bongerd
6:25
6:15
94
Senne Drost
Nutsschool
6:25
6:10
95
Verena Hooge Kavik
De Wendakker
6:25
6:01
96
Isa Wissink
Oldenzaal
6:27
6:17
97
Jadé de Lat
Oldenzaal
6:28
6:18
98
Luna Leemans
Borne
6:29
6:19
99
Nikki Spoek
De Lutte
6:30
6:17
100
Esmeé Augustijn
De Linde
6:30
6:27
101
Qinn Kassens
Oldenzaal
6:30
6:02
102
Fien de Zeeuw
De Maten
6:31
6:09
103
Emira Deniz
Nutsschool
6:31
6:19
104
Naomi Yarburg
De Bongerd
6:33
6:30
105
Lise Heithuis
De Bongerd
6:33
6:30
106
Ilse van Olffen
Oldenzaal
6:33
6:29
107
Jade Busscher
De Wendakker
6:34
6:12
108
Femke Hermeling
Weerselo
6:35
6:22
109
Silke Mensink
Oldenzaal
6:35
6:20
110
Marte Kotte
Oldenzaal
6:35
6:21
111
Senna Ankoné
St. Franciskusschool
6:36
6:32
112
Lynn Vastert
De Linde
6:37
6:23
113
Marieke Wisselo
De Maten
6:37
6:17
114
Vera Loohuis
De Wendakker
6:37
6:20
115
Audrey de Baay
Nutsschool
6:37
6:17
116
Nienke Pallast
Enschede
6:38
6:24
117
Karlijn Vagevuur
Enschede
6:39
6:24
118
Samar Abdulah
De Linde
6:41
6:34
119
Kiki Schlepers
De Bongerd
6:41
6:18
120
Yuna Mira Gerat
Oldenzaal
6:41
6:16
121
Puck Jessurun
Nutsschool
6:42
6:38
122
Annii Oude Groote Beve
De Bongerd
6:42
6:18
123
Susan Kuipers
De Maten
6:44
6:35
124
Lieke de Greef
De Linde
6:44
6:31
125
Sterre van der Meer
De Maten
6:44
6:36
126
Iris Rijshouwer
De Linde
6:45
6:33
127
Emma Meijer
De Maten
6:45
6:27
128
Silke Quaink
De Linde
6:45
6:34
129
Evi Weghorst
De Bongerd
6:48
6:42
130
Biby Dijkhuis
Oldenzaal
6:52
6:48
131
Sarah Scheumann
Oldenzaal
6:53
6:42
132
Tess Falkmann
Oldenzaal
6:53
6:48
133
Eline Liebrand
De Maten
6:56
6:33
134
Lisa Wisseb
De Maten
6:56
6:34
135
Saar Schepers
De Wendakker
7:00
6:40
136
Hinke Schuurman
De Maten
7:01
6:40
137
Xante Janssen
De Maten
7:01
6:37
138
Tess Droogendijk
De Bongerd
7:01
6:44
139
Jesmé Kok
De Linde
7:03
6:36
140
Nikki Bonhke
St. Franciskusschool
7:06
7:02
141
Isa Oude Nijhuis
St. Franciskusschool
7:08
7:04
142
Maud Ensink
De Maten
7:09
6:46
143
Sofie Ruiter
De Bongerd
7:11
7:05
144
Lisanne Kruizinga
De Maten
7:11
7:06
145
Aukje Grobbe
De Bongerd
7:14
7:09
146
Pien Gerstenkorn
De Linde
7:14
6:47
147
Nina Bos
De Linde
7:15
7:02
148
Janne Assink
Haaksbergen
7:15
6:59
149
Aimée Boers
De Bongerd
7:16
7:14
150
Lotte Schiphorst
Nutsschool
7:17
7:03
151
Liz Eekelhof
De Linde
7:17
6:48
152
Britt Nijhof
De Linde
7:19
6:50
153
Hanne Verbeek
De Linde
7:21
7:15
154
Chimene
De Maten
7:21
7:01
155
Fiep Horsthuis
De Maten
7:21
7:04
156
Muanfhan
De Maten
7:23
6:53
157
Ellen Van Spall
De Linde
7:23
7:13
158
Djoeke Draaisma
Oldenzaal
7:24
7:21
159
Laura Kuipers
De Esch
7:25
7:20
160
Vera Kosten
De Linde
7:26
7:13
161
Amber Veltmaat
De Esch
7:26
7:22
162
Sien Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
7:27
7:03
163
Britt Brunninkhuis
De Esch
7:28
7:08
164
Fleur Damhuis
De Esch
7:29
7:09
165
Sofie Gerding
De Wendakker
7:30
7:23
166
Sophie Ekelhof
De Wendakker
7:31
7:09
167
Anouk Wigbels
De Wendakker
7:32
7:13
168
Zillah Janssen
De Maten
7:35
7:15
169
Pien Velthuis
Nutsschool
7:36
7:17
170
Sophie van der Aa
De Wendakker
7:38
7:20
171
Noortje Ziemerink
St. Franciskusschool
7:38
7:34
172
Pien Riemersma
De Wendakker
7:38
7:20
173
Bibi van den Bosch
Oldenzaal
7:40
7:30
174
Suus Damink
De Wendakker
7:40
7:26
175
Jet Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
7:41
7:17
176
Tess Franke
Nutsschool
7:42
7:24
177
Pien Heijne
De Bongerd
7:46
7:37
178
Jolijn van der Aa
De Wendakker
7:47
7:26
179
Meike Weusthuis
De Windroos
7:47
7:46
180
Femke Hofste op Bruini
Oldenzaal
7:48
7:31
181
Nehir Kirçiçek
De Bongerd
7:50
7:41
182
Anne Olde Weghuis
De Bongerd
7:50
7:36
183
Lotte Linderhof
De Bongerd
7:51
7:40
184
Julia Hofste op Bruini
Nutsschool
7:52
7:33
185
Mees Huiskes
De Wendakker
7:58
7:38
186
Tinka Los
De Wendakker
7:58
7:41
187
Lot velthuis
Oldenzaal
7:59
7:40
188
Karlijn Linderhof
De Bongerd
8:01
7:49
189
Maud te Nijenhuis
De Wendakker
8:02
7:38
190
Alize Liebrand
De Maten
8:10
7:47
191
Lisette Wilke
De Maten
8:14
7:55
192
Lise Gerstenkorn
De Linde
8:20
7:55
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports!
Uitslagen.nl
15-10-2013 17:09