| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 25e Kleine Haar Loop
Kring van Dorth - Zondag 13 oktober 2013
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Tycho de Greve
Winterswijk
12:46
16
Sieuwert van den Berg
Harfsen
15:43
17
Friso Wichers
Kring van Dorth
15:53
18
Robbin Klein Velderman
Schalkhaar
17:54
19
Richard Rietman
Schalkhaar
18:10
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Manou de Greve
Winterswijk
14:26
MAN, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roeterd, Maurice
Schalkhaar
26:21
8
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
27:37
10
Jasper van de schepop
Zutphen
29:21
12
Jules (Guppie) van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
29:44
20
Johan van Ittersum
Deventer
31:17
28
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
32:19
29
Roeland van den Berg
Harfsen
33:20
33
Martin Ververda
Diepenveen
34:51
44
Gert Besselink
Westervoort
36:26
46
Frank van Swigchem
Deventer
37:19
62
Rogier Zinsmeister
Deventer
48:25
VROUW, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Brechtje Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
32:07
9
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
32:24
11
Carine Kleine Haar
Nijmegen
34:29
18
Marije Vlaswinkel
Deventer
35:36
22
Brinkman, Gerianne
Gorssel
36:07
27
Verena Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
36:30
29
Saskia Landman
Winterswijk
37:18
31
Marieke Lenderink
Laren Gld
37:23
39
Heleen Mengelder
Assendelft
38:13
41
Carolien Meijns
Assendelft
38:22
42
Dianne van den Noort
Deventer
38:31
45
Annette van Waveren
Laren Gld
39:00
47
Branderhorst, Ester
Diepenveen
39:12
49
Margreet v. Bergen
Krommenie
39:21
55
Mireille veldhuis
Apeldoorn
40:23
56
Marion v. Slooten
Westknollendam
40:52
67
Marianne Poell
Voorst gem Voorst
41:46
69
Ilse Zetzema-Oolthuis
Deventer
41:59
78
Natascha de Haan
Apeldoorn
42:44
83
Roelanda Berendrecht
West-Graftdijk
42:55
84
Jacqueline Sibeijn
Westzaan
42:56
93
Laurien Woudhuizen
Zutphen
43:44
98
Jory Schenderling-Groo
Warnsveld
44:19
103
Berdie Klein Geltink
Deventer
45:11
105
Colenbrander, Dieneke
Zwolle
45:49
117
Simone Halberstadt
Westzaan
48:51
119
Alie van 't Veer
Krommenie
48:53
122
Josefien Trienekens
Twello
50:05
125
Petra v. Rooijen
Assendelft
52:31
129
Kim Huis in 't Veld
Voorst gem Voorst
1:01:36
MAN, 9.7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
37:22
4
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
38:14
21
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
44:40
26
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
45:00
57
Olivier van Helden
Leeuwarden
50:37
58
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
50:39
62
Erna van der Neut
Warnsveld
51:09
63
Bertie Barendsen
's-Gravenhage
51:15
72
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
52:58
75
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
53:10
81
Gertie van der Meij
Bathmen
54:22
83
Cor Vierveijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:38
86
Jan Meilink
Kring van Dorth
54:51
87
Peter van der Steege
Gorssel
55:00
88
Peter-Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
55:17
90
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:35
101
Schuurmans, Andreas
Deventer
58:26
109
Rudolf Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:57
VROUW, 9.7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kitty van der veen sie
Deventer
45:35
4
Ellis Ilkay-Hulshorst
Zutphen
47:39
9
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
49:10
10
Annelien Lenderink
Harfsen
49:50
12
Helen Hagemeijer
Harderwijk
50:55
13
Alette Los
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:03
14
Marjolein Tiemens-Huls
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:03
15
Bernadette van Groenin
Warnsveld
51:03
17
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
51:37
21
Albertine Regelink
Zutphen
51:55
23
Irma van der kolk-jonk
Nieuw Heeten
52:14
24
Marieke ten Have-Pelgr
Harfsen
52:16
27
Gea Wilgenhof
Kring van Dorth
52:30
28
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
52:30
31
Kirsten van Dijk-Smit
Deventer
53:40
33
Marianne de Roo
Wormerveer
53:49
36
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
54:27
39
Nadja jonker
Voorst gem Voorst
55:12
43
Yvonne PangemanannHann
Gorssel
55:44
47
Berlinda van Velzen
Laren Gld
56:14
50
Erna Emens-van Oosten
Deventer
56:20
57
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
57:08
65
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
58:54
67
Catholine Koster
Laren Gld
59:00
68
Jeanet van Mortel
Laren Gld
59:25
72
Gerdien Bos-Flierman
Deventer
1:00:42
78
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:45
81
Angelieke van de Graaf
Bathmen
1:02:52
90
Anne-Marie Heijkamp-va
Doorn
1:07:35
91
Ellen van de kolkWille
Lochem
1:12:06
92
Inge Vliegenthart
Laren Gld
1:12:06
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:04:51
7
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:08:37
17
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1:13:30
24
Pieter Bouwmeester
Ellecom
1:14:45
25
Hans Peter Korendijk
Bathmen
1:15:14
26
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
1:15:21
31
Albert Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
1:17:47
37
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:20:19
38
Jetze Steensma
Kring van Dorth
1:20:30
39
Felix van den Sigtenho
Zutphen
1:20:55
45
Imte van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:23:12
46
Harry van de Pieterman
Deventer
1:23:14
50
Michiel Depenbrock
Doetinchem
1:23:48
52
Jos van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:24:25
62
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
1:27:21
63
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:27:49
66
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
1:28:43
67
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:29:33
71
Laurens van de Graaf
Deventer
1:33:46
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
1:23:24
7
Sam van Middeldorp
Deventer
1:24:10
Uitslagen.nl
28-10-2013 23:08