Uitslagenlijst Oldemeijercross

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 19 oktober 2013

J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
3:34
2
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
3:40
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:41
4
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
3:42
5
Jelle Prins
Spurt '88
3:45
6
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:02
7
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
4:04
8
Jesse Sloof
Vroomshoop
4:04
9
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
4:19
10
Leander Haase
AV Rijssen
4:39
11
Daan vd Kamp
Hardenberg
5:24
12
Ruben van den Akker
Hardenberg
5:55
13
Tijn Bosscher
Hardenberg
6:13
14
Javier Fokke
Hardenberg
6:18
15
Stijn van den Akker
Hardenberg
6:18
J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
3:09
2
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
3:10
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:17
4
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:31
5
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:32
6
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
3:33
7
Jurgen Zweers
Hardenberg
3:40
8
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
3:52
9
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
3:57
10
Remco Broekman
Twenterand
3:58
11
Youri van 't Oever
Spurt '88
4:04
12
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
4:31
13
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
4:45
14
Rodi
Hardenberg
5:11
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Rekers
SISU
3:58
2
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
3:59
3
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
3:59
4
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
4:02
5
Julia van der Meulen
SISU
4:03
6
Kim Bosscher
Ommen
4:03
7
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
4:14
8
Joyce Tromp
Bergentheim
4:20
9
Jula Baer
Almelo
4:22
10
Myrthe Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
4:32
11
Marit Bouwma
Ommen
4:43
12
Heleen Hamer
Hardenberg
4:51
13
Marieke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
5:25
14
Britt Schippers
Vlaardingen
5:35
15
Nikki Postema
Rheeze
5:36
16
Loïs Postema
Rheeze
5:36
17
Leah Grendelman
Hardenberg
5:36
18
Ronja Westerman
Hardenberg
6:19
19
Desirée Korterink
Coevorden
7:31
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
3:21
2
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
3:39
3
Nikita Hammink
SISU
3:46
4
Kayleigh Hammink
SISU
3:51
5
Lauraine Kolmschot
SISU
3:55
6
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:03
7
Vera Roelofs
Rheezerveen
4:04
8
Inez van der meulen
SISU
4:10
9
Jessie Jaspers
Heemserveen
4:21
10
Laura Ellerie
Berltsum
5:36
11
Yulin Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
6:28
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
10:50
2
Nick Marsman
Ommen
11:00
3
Goirgis Kampman
Ommen
11:34
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:41
5
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
12:00
6
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
12:10
7
Niek Klokkers
Lutten
13:36
8
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
14:04
9
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
14:05
10
Dennis Tempelman
Spurt '88
14:14
11
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
14:39
12
Jurrian Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
15:02
13
Lars Woelders
Gramsbergen
16:13
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
16:47
HEREN, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Bakker
Ommen
11:28
2
Edwin van Laar
Balkbrug
12:48
3
Jan Zagers
Rheeze
13:32
4
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
13:33
5
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
14:37
6
Alex Breukelman
Hardenberg
14:38
7
Emiel Bolks
Sibculo
15:17
8
Gert Overweg
Hardenberg
15:39
9
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
18:41
10
Henri Amsink
Lutten
18:43
11
Jeroen Stoeten
Hardenberg
20:21
DAMES, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pullen
Dedemsvaart
11:36
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
12:32
3
Savanna Warmink
Ommen
13:44
4
Alies Zagers
Rheeze
14:06
5
Janneke Maathuis
Spurt '88
14:20
6
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
15:16
7
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
16:22
8
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
16:22
9
Marielle Zoer
Hardenberg
16:33
10
Marjan Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
16:38
11
Nicole Jansen
Harbrinkhoek
16:43
12
Marloes van Lenthe
Spurt '88
16:53
13
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Bergentheim
18:12
14
Ellen Hommes
Hardenberg
19:16
15
Cindy Grendelman
Hardenberg
19:18
16
Anita Timmer
Hardenberg
19:29
17
Monique Tempelman
Spurt '88
19:59
18
Henriëtte Oosting-deWe
Balkbrug
20:06
19
Klara van de Belt
Dalen
21:35
20
Hennie Reinders
Dalen
21:35
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
21:27
2
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
21:52
3
Hilco Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
22:14
4
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
22:27
5
Harald Derks
Denekamp
22:41
6
René Ramaker
Hoogenweg
22:53
7
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
22:56
8
Branco van Minnen
Enschede
23:18
9
William van Eeken
Bergentheim
23:23
10
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
23:41
11
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
24:02
12
Edwin Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:06
13
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
25:09
14
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
25:27
15
Robert Hamhuis
Hardenberg
25:35
16
Dennis Amsink
Hardenberg
26:14
17
Maik vd Berg
Lutten
26:26
18
Wim Kleefman
Hardenberg
26:37
19
Gerjan Kamermans
Vroomshoop
27:33
20
Bart van Os
Dedemsvaart
28:12
21
Thomas Dammers
Almelo
29:28
22
Gerjan Wanders
Hardenberg
30:05
23
Eelco Krikke
Hardenberg
30:26
24
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
30:33
25
Jasper Brinksma
Zwolle
30:59
26
Robert Kuiper
Gramsbergen
31:38
27
Richard Slump
Assen
33:29
28
Gerlo Maathuis
Spurt '88
33:38
29
Hendri Meilink
Hardenberg
34:43
30
Jeroen Hesselink
Vriezenveen
34:48
31
Herman Haverkort
HAC '63
34:59
32
Bas Bosscher
Ommen
36:02
33
Sylvo Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
38:53
34
Toine Haaijer
Beilen
40:18
H40, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
23:41
2
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
23:55
3
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
23:57
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
24:23
5
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
24:31
6
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
24:39
7
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
25:04
8
Gerjan Woelders
Gramsbergen
25:15
9
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
26:26
10
Rob Brüns
Harbrinkhoek
26:45
11
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
28:02
12
Arjan Sluijmer
Hardenberg
28:21
13
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
28:31
14
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
28:37
15
Marco Zoomer
Hardenberg
28:37
16
Rob Hamer
Hardenberg
28:39
17
Jelle Zweers
Hardenberg
28:44
18
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
28:57
19
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
29:09
20
Johan Assink
Bergentheim
29:51
21
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
30:15
22
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
30:25
23
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
32:43
24
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
35:59
25
Henk Ramaker
Marienberg
36:05
26
Wim Timmermans
Dedemsvaart
39:32
H50, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
24:12
2
Erik Bakker
Donkerbroek
24:48
3
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
25:07
4
Jan Hendrik Tuin
Lutten
25:11
5
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
25:36
6
Jan Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
25:39
7
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:09
8
Wim Matel
Ane
26:10
9
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
26:42
10
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
27:57
11
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
28:36
12
Herman Wennink
Enschede
28:44
13
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
29:53
14
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
31:40
15
Gerard Markhorst
Hardenberg
33:34
16
Jan Timmermans
Hardenberg
34:12
17
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
34:20
18
Arjan Aal
Rijssen
34:52
19
Henk Kelder
Hardenberg
36:12
20
Henk Nijland
Bruchterveld
37:13
21
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
39:36
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dineke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
26:14
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
TION
27:02
3
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
27:11
4
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
28:50
5
Emma Jutten
Hardenberg
30:24
6
Anne Spits
Hardenberg
32:25
7
Sjoukje Berkhof
Vriezenveen
32:54
8
Elise van Til
Groningen
33:46
9
Ragna van Lieshout
Groningen
33:47
10
Daniëlle Westert
Dedemsvaart
34:22
11
Alma Haaijer
Westerbork
34:42
12
Daniëlle Stollenga
Hardenberg
35:40
13
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
37:35
D35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
27:44
2
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
28:33
3
Rina Meijer
Hardenberg
30:37
4
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
30:46
5
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
31:44
6
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
31:57
7
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
32:39
8
Geke Tempelman
Spurt '88
32:42
9
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Spurt '88
33:00
10
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Bruchterveld
33:35
11
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
34:47
12
Karen Drost
Hardenberg
36:01
13
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
36:05
14
Hersilia Timmerman
Rijssen
37:25
15
Ria Poffers
Hardenberg
37:35
16
Marianne Hamberg
Hardenberg
37:43
17
Irma Veneman
Marienberg
39:32
18
Sylvia de Roo
Klazienaveen
40:08
19
Gerry Kelder
Hardenberg
40:35
HEREN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
32:07
2
Werner Wessels
Markelo
32:21
3
René Ramaker
Hoogenweg
35:52
4
Niek Dam
Lutten
36:00
5
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
37:15
6
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
37:25
7
Hielke Jan Meppelink
Schoonebeek
38:41
8
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
38:51
9
Niek Joxhorst
Hardenberg
39:07
10
Arjan Kroezen
Hardenberg
39:40
11
Marco Spikker
Raalte
40:42
12
Pieter Stigter
Groningen
40:55
13
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
41:28
14
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
42:07
15
Alwin Kuiper
Den Ham Ov
42:36
16
Gerko van den Akker
Hardenberg
44:26
17
Tom Baveld
Hardenberg
45:20
18
Edgar Hultink
Bergentheim
47:27
19
Sandor Kus
Groningen
49:46
20
Haico Eggengoor
Spurt '88
51:21
21
Hugo Anthonijs
SISU
52:53
H40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
34:10
2
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (Dld)
34:26
3
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
35:40
4
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
37:32
5
Albert Veurink
Rheezerveen
37:44
6
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
37:47
7
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
38:13
8
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
38:47
9
Jorrit Dekkers
Son
38:59
10
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
39:46
11
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
41:01
12
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
41:20
13
André Godeke
Hardenberg
44:44
14
Gerben Ellerie
Berltsum
45:10
15
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
46:14
16
Herman Schroer
Collendoorn
47:35
17
Bert Reints
Bruchterveld
52:36
18
H. Harmelink
Geesteren Ov
58:04
H50, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
34:03
2
Fred Sluijs
Atletics Nijverdal
34:57
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
37:38
4
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
40:06
5
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
40:47
6
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
41:11
7
Peter Fleurke
Hardenberg
41:15
8
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
42:16
9
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
43:21
10
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
44:24
11
André Haafkes
Denekamp
44:47
12
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
45:06
13
Gerd OVer
Duitsland
46:57
14
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
46:58
15
W Molenberg
Hengelo Ov
53:38
DAMES, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
37:36
2
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
42:38
3
Charlotte Westerman
Hardenberg
44:31
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
48:05
5
Arjanka Bandstra
Hardenberg
52:17
6
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
52:34
7
Marjon Schippers
Vlaardingen
54:26
8
Lauretta Hazenberg
Westerbork
59:04
9
Nanny Steenhuis
Westerbork
1:00:54
http://www.oldemeijercross.nl
http://www.spurt88.nl
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2013 21:45