Uitslagenlijst 29e Maliebaanloop

Utrecht - Zondag 20 oktober 2013

J4, 1K JEUGD 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek de Haas
Utrecht
4:40
4:39
2
Tycho Bosma
Utrecht
4:49
4:48
3
Corneel Kwak
Utrecht
4:49
4:49
4
Finn Bikker
Utrecht
4:52
4:52
5
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:01
5:00
6
Max Koehler
Utrecht
5:06
5:04
7
Arthur van der Noort
Utrecht
5:08
5:06
8
Kees Hitman
Utrecht
5:08
5:05
9
Mats Nagelmaeker
Utrecht
5:09
5:09
10
Martin Vaes Artola
Utrecht
5:09
5:05
11
Tim Verhagen
Utrecht
5:09
5:06
12
Mats van Dijk
Utrecht
5:14
5:14
13
Thomas Mooi
Utrecht
5:20
5:16
14
SIem Broeren
Utrecht
5:22
5:22
15
Luke Hoogveld
Utrecht
5:26
5:26
16
Roemer ten Dam
Utrecht
5:29
5:28
17
Sietze de Valk
Utrecht
5:30
5:28
18
Oscar Stam
Utrecht
5:31
5:30
19
Tijcho Hendriks
Utrecht
5:32
5:32
20
Otto van den Enden
Utrecht
5:36
5:33
21
Pepijn van den Enden
Utrecht
5:36
5:36
22
Job Geytenbeek
Odijk
5:37
5:37
23
Sepp van Dijk
Utrecht
5:41
5:40
24
Ruben Immerzeel
Utrecht
5:42
5:42
25
Mees Wassenaar
Odijk
5:45
5:45
26
Luuk Duijvelaar
Utrecht
5:46
5:45
27
Zeppe Boeckhorst
Utrecht
5:46
5:42
28
Job van der Burgt
Boxtel
5:47
5:47
29
Idse van der Schoot
Utrecht
5:52
5:49
30
Paco Koppejan
Utrecht
5:56
5:51
31
Luuk Koonstra
Zeist
5:58
5:55
32
Guus van Niekerk
Utrecht
5:59
5:59
33
Ytse Maat
Utrecht
6:00
5:47
34
Kees Pennings
Amstelveen
6:00
5:53
35
Abel de Prie
Utrecht
6:04
5:58
36
Mees Korstjens
Utrecht
6:08
6:01
37
Titus Peeters
Utrecht
6:09
6:09
38
Erben Jorna
Utrecht
6:10
6:07
39
Caspar Thijssen
Utrecht
6:13
6:11
40
Joost van Broeckhuijse
Utrecht
6:14
6:09
41
Stijn Hendrikx
Zeist
6:15
6:11
42
Eelke Walther
Utrecht
6:17
6:14
43
Qing Northolt
Hilversum
6:17
6:15
44
Leon Elferink
Utrecht
6:19
6:18
45
Dexter van Oostenbrugg
Utrecht
6:20
6:18
46
Rein Hitman
Utrecht
6:24
6:20
47
Vince Hollman
Utrecht
6:26
6:23
48
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:27
6:22
49
Milo Gottgens
Utrecht
6:28
6:24
50
Simon Keijzer
Utrecht
6:31
6:28
51
Tjerk van Nieuwenhuijz
Utrecht
6:33
6:30
52
Jasper Akkerman
Utrecht
6:34
6:23
53
Eric Posthumus
Utrecht
6:34
6:24
54
Philip Sybesma
Utrecht
6:38
6:38
55
Jonas Duijvelaar
Utrecht
6:40
6:35
56
Minne Rebergen
Utrecht
6:48
6:45
57
Jurre Vernooij
Utrecht
6:53
6:49
58
Jesper Oudshoorn
Zeist
6:53
6:45
59
Julian Vaes Artola
Utrecht
6:55
6:48
60
Jimme de Wit
Utrecht
6:55
6:42
61
Hidde Weitenberg
Utrecht
6:57
6:52
62
Rutger Smit
Utrecht
6:57
6:53
63
Joppe Allaart
Best
6:57
6:56
64
Timo Jansen
Utrecht
7:01
6:50
65
Willem Koehler
Utrecht
7:01
7:00
66
Pim Dijkstra
Utrecht
7:02
6:57
67
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
7:13
7:10
68
Laurens de Wit
Utrecht
7:21
7:16
69
Klaas van Sprundel
Utrecht
7:29
7:29
70
Sjoert Keuvelaar
Utrecht
7:31
7:29
71
Tom van den Brink
Utrecht
7:39
7:33
72
Juninho Meijer
Hoofddorp
7:42
7:31
73
Loek van Broeckhuijsen
Utrecht
7:44
7:40
74
Bent Bruggink
Utrecht
7:49
7:47
75
Hidde Lanting
Utrecht
7:56
7:53
76
Driek Kwak
Utrecht
8:01
7:50
77
Stan de Wit
Utrecht
8:01
7:56
78
Olivier von Bonninghau
Utrecht
8:05
8:01
79
Max de Koning
Utrecht
9:14
9:00
80
Timber van Meekeren
Utrecht
9:15
9:06
81
Olivier Cornelissen
Utrecht
9:24
9:23
82
Paco Meeuwisse
Utrecht
11:10
11:09
83
Pieter Schriek
Utrecht
11:39
11:11
M4, 1K JEUGD 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lois de Wit
Utrecht
4:50
4:50
2
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
5:09
5:09
3
Lude Uylings
Utrecht
5:22
5:18
4
Carlijn van den Brink
Utrecht
5:26
5:22
5
Nika Wendelaar
Utrecht
5:29
5:29
6
Pleun van Poelvoorde
Utrecht
5:38
5:36
7
Lotte Karskens
Utrecht
5:48
5:46
8
Veerle ten Barge
Utrecht
5:50
5:44
9
Nikki van Hall
Utrecht
5:56
5:53
10
Brecht Intven
Utrecht
6:01
5:59
11
Aimee Haas
Utrecht
6:01
6:01
12
Carlotte Tempelman
Utrecht
6:09
6:06
13
Mette Hannessen
Utrecht
6:12
6:09
14
Anne-May Chen
De Bilt
6:12
6:04
15
Anna van Vroonhoven
Utrecht
6:20
6:14
16
Lotte Hotho
Utrecht
6:22
6:19
17
Lena de Nas
Utrecht
6:25
6:22
18
Annelot van Aken
Utrecht
6:26
6:23
19
Pien Coenders
Utrecht
6:27
6:25
20
Tessel Alberink
Utrecht
6:31
6:27
21
Elisa Bosma
Utrecht
6:31
6:29
22
Loulou Mooi
Utrecht
6:35
6:31
23
Iske Heijnes
Utrecht
6:39
6:36
24
Stephanie Disselkoen
Utrecht
6:41
6:40
25
Feline Benning
Utrecht
6:43
6:42
26
Jet Prins
Utrecht
6:49
6:42
27
Charisse Chen
De Bilt
6:49
6:37
28
Lisa de Freitas
Utrecht
6:50
6:47
29
Zoe Grace
Utrecht
6:51
6:36
30
Alba Zock
Utrecht
6:54
6:44
31
Isabel Cornelissen
Utrecht
7:01
6:58
32
Mina Dannawi
Utrecht
7:03
6:51
33
Emma van Vlissingen
Utrecht
7:03
6:53
34
Myrthe Verheijen
Utrecht
7:05
7:00
35
Iris van den Ende
Utrecht
7:05
7:03
36
Lieve de Jong
Utrecht
7:07
6:53
37
Lohren van Beelen
Utrecht
7:10
7:06
38
Frédérique Brooijmans
Utrecht
7:11
7:09
39
Jip Weijman
Utrecht
7:16
7:12
40
Sofie Kamp
Utrecht
7:19
7:16
41
Berber van Niekerk
Utrecht
7:23
7:23
42
Tara Broeren
Utrecht
7:32
7:22
43
Rosie Rijsman
Utrecht
7:33
7:22
44
Renee van Dort
Utrecht
7:37
7:34
45
Flora Konings
Utrecht
7:41
7:34
46
Trix Wildeboer
Utrecht
7:41
7:38
47
Anna Hooch Antink
Utrecht
7:43
7:36
48
Isabel Paats
Utrecht
7:55
7:40
49
Fem van de Vijver
Utrecht
8:04
7:58
50
Perla Boelen
Utrecht
8:09
8:07
51
Isolde van 't Sant
Utrecht
8:31
8:14
52
Valentina Haans
Utrecht
8:31
8:19
53
Juul Weijman
Utrecht
8:51
8:42
54
Rosa Mulderij
Zeist
8:52
8:47
55
Paz van der Noort
Utrecht
8:52
8:51
56
Parel van Meekeren
Utrecht
9:11
9:01
57
Emilie Pennings
Amstelveen
9:16
9:08
58
Isa Golstein
Utrecht
9:24
9:12
59
Jade Welling
Utrecht
10:02
10:00
60
Charlotte Hoppenbrouwe
Utrecht
11:16
11:16
61
Mathilde Meijers
Houten
12:51
12:51
62
Kallie Witsenboer
Utrecht
15:35
15:35
J7, 1K JEUGD 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofian Al Hamdoui
Utrecht
4:12
4:11
2
Gijs Prins
Utrecht
4:24
4:23
3
Casper Kronemeijer
Utrecht
4:26
4:25
4
Finn van Ek
Utrecht
4:28
4:28
5
Dries Spronk
Utrecht
4:31
4:29
6
Olaf Tempelman
Utrecht
4:32
4:31
7
Pim Besjes
Utrecht
4:33
4:32
8
Julius Mathijsen
Utrecht
4:33
4:31
9
Hugo Brooijmans
Utrecht
4:38
4:36
10
Simon Reuling
Utrecht
4:41
4:41
11
Casper Mulderij
Zeist
4:42
4:42
12
Karsten van Beelen
Utrecht
4:47
4:45
13
Duncan van Oostenbrugg
Utrecht
4:48
4:46
14
Niels Hissink
Utrecht
4:48
4:47
15
Lodewijk Soes
Utrecht
4:51
4:51
16
Tom de Jager
Utrecht
4:52
4:49
17
Yoram van Vlissingen
Utrecht
4:52
4:50
18
Jules de Jonge
Utrecht
4:52
4:51
19
Ties Bruggink
Utrecht
4:55
4:52
20
Sal van der Pas
Utrecht
5:00
4:59
21
Miro Meeuwisse
Utrecht
5:00
4:58
22
Luc de Freitas
Utrecht
5:07
5:07
23
Boaz Bijl
Utrecht
5:09
5:07
24
Merijn Couperus
Utrecht
5:09
5:08
25
Gerjan Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:14
5:11
26
Casper Bijleveld
Utrecht
5:15
5:13
27
Maarten Hooch Antink
Utrecht
5:16
5:14
28
Joris de Nijs
Utrecht
5:17
5:17
29
Valentijn Clements
Utrecht
5:18
5:18
30
Pelle van den Bogaerde
Utrecht
5:22
5:18
31
Levi Relyveld
Houten
5:26
5:26
32
Merlijn Welling
Utrecht
5:26
5:26
33
Collin Bido
Utrecht
5:29
5:25
34
Aaron Grul
Odijk
5:30
5:25
35
Oscar Tromp Meesters
Utrecht
5:31
5:30
36
Ingo Jorna
Utrecht
5:34
5:33
37
Gijs van Dijk
UTRECHT
5:35
5:35
38
Gijsbert van Sprundel
Utrecht
5:41
5:39
39
Quinten Tibben
Utrecht
5:41
5:38
40
Cesar Priem
Utrecht
5:44
5:44
41
Storm Verheijen
Utrecht
5:47
5:45
42
Marnix Hannessen
Utrecht
5:47
5:46
43
Sep Welling
Utrecht
5:50
5:49
44
Lucas Golstein
Utrecht
6:05
6:02
45
Felix van Poelvoorde
Utrecht
6:08
6:05
46
Benne Jansen
Utrecht
6:13
6:11
47
Bjarne Uri
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:15
6:12
48
Twan van de Voort
Zeist
6:36
6:36
49
Milan Intven
Utrecht
7:00
6:55
50
Ramsey de Valk
Utrecht
11:08
11:08
51
Thies Nagelmaeker
Utrecht
1:29:54
1:29:53
M7, 1K JEUGD 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lise Fokkenrood
Nieuwegein
4:12
4:11
2
Isa Schram
Heemskerk
4:23
4:22
3
Rozemarijn van de Vijv
Utrecht
4:31
4:30
4
Evy van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:39
4:38
5
Anna Ingen-Housz
Utrecht
4:44
4:43
6
Annemijn Lisa Klijnhou
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:51
4:48
7
Ariane Elkenbracht
Utrecht
4:55
4:55
8
Merle Steenbergen
Utrecht
4:58
4:58
9
Daphne Posthumus
Utrecht
4:59
4:57
10
Nienke Hissink
Utrecht
5:00
4:58
11
Essi Hendriks
Houten
5:02
4:59
12
Noortje Vlaminckx
Utrecht
5:04
5:02
13
Lieke van Beek
Utrecht
5:06
5:04
14
Vera Pot
Utrecht
5:17
5:17
15
Elise Hendrikx
Zeist
5:19
5:15
16
Ime Keuvelaar
Utrecht
5:20
5:20
17
Dunja van der Linden
Utrecht
5:25
5:22
18
Mare Simons
Utrecht
5:27
5:25
19
Jikke Maat
Utrecht
5:39
5:37
20
Mare Perizonius
Utrecht
5:40
5:40
21
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:41
5:38
22
Veerle Fabriek
Utrecht
5:46
5:42
23
Kirsten Akkerman
Utrecht
5:52
5:49
24
Cato Horsten
Utrecht
5:58
5:57
25
Guusje Hack
Utrecht
5:59
5:57
26
Marlies Jonkers
Utrecht
6:09
6:06
27
Sophie Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
6:09
6:05
28
Lieuwtje Arsav
Utrecht
6:11
6:07
29
Lyve de Prie
Utrecht
6:16
6:11
30
Joos Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
6:17
6:16
31
Olga Meijers
Utrecht
6:18
6:14
32
Nicky Ultee
Utrecht
6:19
6:19
33
Daphne Disselkoen
Utrecht
6:19
6:16
34
Iris Vos
Odijk
6:19
6:17
35
Nikki de Beer
Utrecht
6:21
6:19
36
Sarah de Jong
Utrecht
7:01
6:56
37
Frederiek van Vroonhov
Utrecht
7:01
7:00
J8, 1K JEUGD 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dawit Verwers
Wageningen
4:00
4:00
2
Wouter van Gorcom
Utrecht
4:03
4:02
3
Sem Vermeulen
Utrecht
4:03
4:03
4
Ybo Uylings
Utrecht
4:05
4:05
5
Jimme Hotho
Utrecht
4:06
4:06
6
Oscar Vlaminckx
Utrecht
4:06
4:05
7
Nabil Chahboun
Utrecht
4:07
4:07
8
Bastiaan Jaartsveld
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
9
Manuel Jimenez Zambran
Utrecht
4:16
4:14
10
Niels van den Brink
Utrecht
4:18
4:15
11
Jesse Jimenez Zambrano
Utrecht
4:18
4:18
12
Troy de Wit
Utrecht
4:18
4:18
13
Nout de Haas
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
14
Luit Wendelaar
Utrecht
4:22
4:22
15
Jelle de Beijer
De Bilt
4:22
4:22
16
Derek Steffers
Vleuten
4:26
4:26
17
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
4:26
4:26
18
Rens Jansen
Utrecht
4:27
4:27
19
Boris van Zuilichem
Utrecht
4:28
4:26
20
Felix van Lynden
Velp Gld
4:30
4:29
21
Ids Beemer
Utrecht
4:30
4:30
22
Teun de Jong
Utrecht
4:32
4:32
23
Milo de Jong
Utrecht
4:36
4:35
24
Florian van den Brink
Utrecht
4:37
4:36
25
Roberto Bouma
Utrecht
4:37
4:37
26
Hugo Vanderschuren
Utrecht
4:42
4:41
27
Toon Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:43
4:43
28
Leon Mallens
Utrecht
4:44
4:43
29
Gijs van den Brink
Utrecht
4:49
4:48
30
Douwe Savenije
Utrecht
4:52
4:52
31
Lucas Sybesma
Utrecht
4:54
4:53
32
Sem Gerlach
Utrecht
4:57
4:55
33
Siemen Vernooij
Utrecht
4:58
4:58
34
Reinier Braams
Utrecht
5:00
4:57
35
Luc Sijgers
Utrecht
5:00
4:58
36
Hugo Smit
Utrecht
5:01
5:01
37
Tobias van Aken
Utrecht
5:01
5:01
38
Wester Banffer
Utrecht
5:04
5:01
39
Thomas Bouma
Utrecht
5:06
5:05
40
Tijn Mogendorff
Utrecht
5:06
5:05
41
Pepijn de Wit
Utrecht
5:06
5:06
42
Boaz de Valk
Utrecht
5:07
5:04
43
Jip Leenders
Utrecht
5:08
5:08
44
Jonas van Gestel
Utrecht
5:14
5:12
45
Pelle Fabriek
Utrecht
5:15
5:14
46
Mats Hoesten
Utrecht
5:17
5:17
47
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
5:19
5:18
48
Gijs Kelhout
Utrecht
5:24
5:24
49
Dieloff de Nas
Utrecht
5:36
5:33
50
Joe Tatsuya Lodder
Utrecht
5:37
5:36
51
Hugo Paats
Utrecht
5:38
5:38
52
Ewout Awater
Utrecht
6:00
5:59
53
Jesse Hooyman
Utrecht
6:52
6:49
54
Jordi Rein
Utrecht
12:14
12:14
55
Max Bleijlevens
Utrecht
1:38:01
1:38:01
M8, 1K JEUGD 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Allaart
Best
4:13
4:13
2
Noa van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:21
4:21
3
Alex van den Ende
Utrecht
4:25
4:25
4
Coos Veldpaus
Utrecht
4:25
4:25
5
Chantal van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
4:31
4:31
6
Nora Stam
Utrecht
4:33
4:32
7
Zoe Hoogveld
Utrecht
4:35
4:34
8
Aniek de Boer
Maastricht
4:36
4:36
9
Annika Kerkhof
Utrecht
4:44
4:43
10
Kaya Zaayer
Utrecht
4:44
4:43
11
Noor van der Vossen
Utrecht
4:44
4:44
12
Maartje Klijnhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:48
4:48
13
Anna Versteden
Utrecht
4:55
4:54
14
Merle Broex
Amsterdam
4:57
4:54
15
Sabien Antonietti
Bunnik
5:02
5:02
16
Nilou Nadri
Utrecht
5:03
5:01
17
Maartje Hitman
Utrecht
5:08
5:08
18
Veerle Engelen
Utrecht
5:12
5:10
19
Jans Weijman
Utrecht
5:14
5:12
20
Minne de Wit
Utrecht
5:18
5:17
21
Guusje Korstjens
Utrecht
5:19
5:17
22
Gwen Hollman
Utrecht
5:19
5:18
23
Anneke Schipper
Utrecht
5:25
5:25
24
Fardo de Jong
Utrecht
5:28
5:27
25
Emma Naegele
Utrecht
5:32
5:31
26
Anna Stam
Utrecht
5:35
5:35
27
Fanke Arsav
Utrecht
5:39
5:37
28
Laure van Meekeren
Utrecht
5:41
5:39
29
Arwen Bossink
Utrecht
5:41
5:40
30
Hester Mollerus
Utrecht
5:41
5:39
31
Elaizah Greiner
De Bilt
5:43
5:42
32
Famke Gouwenaars
Utrecht
5:43
5:43
33
Kayla Isabella
Utrecht
5:56
5:54
34
Aagje van der Coelen
Utrecht
6:19
6:17
35
Sophie Lindeman
Utrecht
6:34
6:31
J9, 1K JEUGD 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
3:41
3:41
2
Okke van de Vijver
Utrecht
3:46
3:46
3
Antoni Elkenbracht
Utrecht
3:49
3:49
4
Bas van Enk
Maarssen
3:53
3:53
5
Milan Mulderij
Zeist
3:56
3:56
6
Luc van den Brink
Utrecht
3:57
3:57
7
Sem Janou van Dijk
Utrecht
3:57
3:57
8
Niels de Bruijn
Utrecht
3:58
3:58
9
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:00
4:00
10
Hidde Besjes
Utrecht
4:03
4:03
11
Sam Relyveld
Houten
4:04
4:04
12
Lars Wijnholt
Utrecht
4:06
4:06
13
Bickel Tissen
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
14
Roemer ten Zweege
Utrecht
4:13
4:13
15
Stan Uri
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:13
4:13
16
Kasper de Nijs
Utrecht
4:14
4:13
17
Davy Veldhuizen
Utrecht
4:17
4:16
18
Dat de Kiefte
Utrecht
4:17
4:17
19
Tycho Houtgast
Zeist
4:20
4:20
20
Lars Oudshoorn
Zeist
4:21
4:21
21
Luc Hendriks
Houten
4:26
4:26
22
Floris Sujecki
Utrecht
4:30
4:30
23
Marc Eijkelkamp
Utrecht
4:30
4:30
24
Douwe Slijderink
Utrecht
4:36
4:36
25
Yannick Brito Alves
Utrecht
4:38
4:37
26
Freek van Dort
Utrecht
4:38
4:38
27
Thijmen Immerzeel
Utrecht
4:39
4:39
28
Ido Levran
Utrecht
4:42
4:42
29
Mees van de Ven
Bilthoven
4:43
4:43
30
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
4:47
4:47
31
Hidde Bruggink
Utrecht
4:56
4:55
32
Frits Schipper
Utrecht
5:02
5:02
33
Marcelo Jebbink
Utrecht
5:09
5:08
34
Sammy van Vlodrop
Utrecht
5:13
5:13
M9, 1K JEUGD 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Schram
Heemskerk
4:08
4:08
2
Robin Dessauvagie
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
3
Van Santen
Utrecht
4:11
4:11
4
Elisa Couperus
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
5
Nynke Walther
Utrecht
4:46
4:46
6
Cato Bartstra
Utrecht
4:47
4:46
7
Alessia de Jonge
Utrecht
4:48
4:47
8
Nena Henzing
Bunnik
4:49
4:49
9
Soesja de Beer
Utrecht
4:50
4:50
10
Milla Hendriks
Utrecht
4:51
4:51
11
Mette Steeman
Utrecht
4:52
4:50
12
Babette de Vries
Utrecht
4:53
4:52
13
Marieke van Ditshuizen
Utrecht
4:55
4:55
14
Gonda Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:04
5:04
15
Lieve Looijaard
Utrecht
5:08
5:07
16
Maite Boelen
Utrecht
5:15
5:14
17
Suze Wildeboer
Utrecht
5:16
5:14
18
Morgaine Pinkse
Utrecht
5:19
5:18
19
Ella Kolsteeg
Utrecht
5:22
5:22
20
Anna Bos
Utrecht
5:24
5:24
21
Rosalie Konings
5:25
5:23
22
Lieke Jonkers
Utrecht
5:25
5:25
23
Eva Rodenburg
Utrecht
5:29
5:26
24
Karlijn Hack
Utrecht
5:36
5:36
25
Floor Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
5:39
5:39
26
Lotte de Vries
Utrecht
5:52
5:50
27
Puck van der Burgt
Boxtel
5:53
5:53
28
Nikki van der Rijst
Utrecht
8:23
8:21
J10, 1K JEUGD 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Viggo Parol
Bosch en Duin
3:26
3:26
2
Ok de Kiefte
Utrecht
3:31
3:31
3
Mounir Chahboun
Utrecht
3:42
3:42
4
Gijs van Heusden
Utrecht
3:45
3:45
5
Willem Veldpaus
Utrecht
3:45
3:45
6
Mees van der Zanden
Utrecht
3:53
3:53
7
Job Jeeninga
Utrecht
3:58
3:58
8
Cas Reuling
Utrecht
3:59
3:58
9
Hielke van der Schoot
Utrecht
3:59
3:59
10
Ryan Staal
Delft
3:59
3:59
11
Tijs de Vries
Utrecht
3:59
3:59
12
Stijn ten Barge
Utrecht
4:02
4:02
13
Sep Beemer
Utrecht
4:02
4:02
14
Jur Delissen
Utrecht
4:07
4:07
15
Daan van Beek
Utrecht
4:08
4:08
16
Felix Greiner
De Bilt
4:08
4:08
17
Lars Hissink
Utrecht
4:08
4:08
18
Pepijn Boers
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
19
Tijn de Haas
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
20
Luc Kraan
Utrecht
4:10
4:10
21
Jelle Visser
Odijk
4:11
4:10
22
Jelmer Witsenboer
Utrecht
4:11
4:11
23
Timo Meijer
Utrecht
4:13
4:12
24
Selous van der Linden
Utrecht
4:13
4:13
25
Jules Mallens
Utrecht
4:14
4:14
26
Luc Henzing
Bunnik
4:14
4:14
27
Jonas van Tetering
Utrecht
4:17
4:16
28
Tommy Veldhuizen
Utrecht
4:19
4:19
29
Vito Elsman
Utrecht
4:20
4:20
30
Coen Prins
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
31
Stef van der Laan
Utrecht
4:22
4:20
32
Lucas Tai Lodder
Utrecht
4:24
4:23
33
Olivier van Doorn
Utrecht
4:25
4:25
34
Stijn de Bruijn
Utrecht
4:26
4:26
35
Cas Helsloot
Bunnik
4:27
4:27
36
Matthijs Berkhoff
Bunnik
4:34
4:34
37
Sjoerd van Doorn
Utrecht
4:36
4:36
38
Jop Korstjens
Utrecht
4:36
4:33
39
Bram Visser
Utrecht
4:39
4:37
40
Luuk Ploeg
Utrecht
4:42
4:40
41
Justus Kooijmans
Utrecht
4:45
4:45
42
Efrem Stifanos
Utrecht
4:53
4:53
43
Ole Schulten
Utrecht
4:57
4:57
44
Jesse Grul
Odijk
4:58
4:58
45
Kees Jeeninga
Utrecht
5:38
5:38
M10, 1K JEUGD 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:28
3:28
2
Wendy de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:33
3:33
3
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
3:42
3:42
4
Ilse Te Lintel Hekkert
Utrecht
4:06
4:06
5
Yail Verkerk
Utrecht
4:08
4:08
6
Sanne van Enk
Maarssen
4:09
4:09
7
Silu Verwers
Wageningen
4:09
4:09
8
Daantje Mekel
Utrecht
4:16
4:16
9
Luna van Zuilichem
Utrecht
4:16
4:15
10
Senne de rooij
Houten
4:17
4:17
11
Margot Straver
Utrecht
4:17
4:17
12
Elly Thomas
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
13
Sterre de Lingie
Utrecht
4:27
4:27
14
Suzanne Mathijssen
Utrecht
4:28
4:28
15
Isa Savenije
Utrecht
4:29
4:29
16
Iza van Diermen
Utrecht
4:31
4:30
17
Luna Hofman
Utrecht
4:33
4:33
18
Georgie Ligthart
Utrecht
4:34
4:34
19
Vera van Ditshuizen
Utrecht
4:36
4:35
20
Isabella Sujecki
Utrecht
4:36
4:36
21
Janna de Wit
Utrecht
4:40
4:40
22
Hester Ingen-Housz
Utrecht
4:45
4:45
23
Linde Kersten
Utrecht
4:48
4:47
24
Mila-May Zaayer
Utrecht
4:49
4:49
25
Sarah Keijzer
Utrecht
4:50
4:50
26
Hella van der Linden
Utrecht
4:51
4:50
27
Ilse Hoogveld
Utrecht
4:55
4:54
28
Monique van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
4:59
4:59
29
Amber Bido
Utrecht
4:59
4:58
30
Vera Geytenbeek
Odijk
5:05
5:05
31
Nouna Hendriks
Utrecht
5:06
5:05
32
Lybia Munoz
Utrecht
5:06
5:05
33
Veerle Tibben
Utrecht
5:07
5:07
34
Naila Isabella
Utrecht
5:12
5:10
35
Emma de Beijer
De Bilt
5:12
5:12
M6K, 6KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Lemmen
Utrecht
20:13
20:13
2
Pieter van der Mijle
Utrecht
21:00
20:57
3
Jelle van Veen
De Bilt
21:06
21:05
4
Jos Meijer
Utrecht
21:20
21:19
5
Jelle Verwiel
Utrecht
21:37
21:37
6
Marten Hoeksema
Utrecht
21:46
21:44
7
Jarno Hagmeijer
Utrecht
22:15
22:14
8
Wiel Widneh
Nieuwegein
22:16
22:16
9
Menno Meijer
Utrecht
22:39
22:20
10
Maarten van der Veen
Utrecht
22:44
22:39
11
Bas Meyer Viol
Utrecht
22:51
22:46
12
Maarten Bremen
Nieuwegein
23:07
23:04
13
Jordi Huirne
Rheden
23:09
23:07
14
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
23:27
23:27
15
Jon Moore
Utrecht
23:36
23:00
16
Corné Parol
Bosch en Duin
23:42
23:42
17
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
23:48
23:42
18
Julian Lith
Zeist
23:56
23:56
19
Ron Böing
Rheden
24:16
24:14
20
Pascal Schonin
Amersfoort
24:21
23:56
21
Roelant Riedeman
Utrecht
24:24
24:24
22
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
24:27
24:25
23
Maarten Wijnands
Utrecht
24:34
24:33
24
Kevin de Haas
De Bilt
24:39
24:28
25
Bas Mooi
Utrecht
24:48
24:45
26
Demian Lith
Zeist
24:52
24:51
27
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
25:00
24:59
28
Rafael Bouts
Utrecht
25:05
25:05
29
Hans Ras
Utrecht
25:07
25:07
30
Bram Peeters
Utrecht
25:08
24:38
31
Bart Nauta
Utrecht
25:21
25:16
32
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk a.d. Rijn
25:23
24:58
33
Mark Wilde
Velp Gld
25:47
25:45
34
Luuk Bruna
Utrecht
25:47
25:14
35
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
25:48
25:44
36
Loc Le
Utrecht
25:58
25:46
37
Philip Komen
Vleuten
26:16
26:15
38
Wil Spijker
De Bilt
26:17
25:52
39
Reinier van Leuken
Versailles (FRA)
26:17
26:13
40
Jorjan de Wit
Bilthoven
26:19
25:50
41
Martijn Winters
Utrecht
26:27
25:49
42
Theo van Vlodrop
Utrecht
26:28
26:25
43
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
26:29
26:28
44
Peter van Veen
De Bilt
26:39
26:38
45
Leijn Spierenburg
Utrecht
26:42
26:27
46
Joost Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
26:53
26:38
47
Willem Pranger
Utrecht
27:17
27:02
48
Willem Jan Makkkinga
Bilthoven
27:17
26:57
49
Teun Zijlmans
Utrecht
27:19
26:57
50
Thomas Jonkergouw
Utrecht
27:24
27:06
51
Arne de Groote
Utrecht
27:34
26:57
52
Simon Timmerman
Utrecht
27:39
27:06
53
Bart Joziasse
E-Commerce Run
27:43
27:36
54
Paul Lutterman
Breda
27:48
27:46
55
Roel Nagelmaeker
Utrecht
28:02
27:50
56
Edwin Kraan
Utrecht
28:02
27:18
57
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
28:05
27:59
58
Axel Bakker
Utrecht
28:17
27:58
59
Wouter Hagemeijer
Utrecht
28:23
28:20
60
Majnu Michaud
Utrecht
28:39
28:23
61
Robert Stenger
Utrecht
29:37
29:03
62
Tom Coenen
Utrecht
29:52
29:35
63
Jip Ridderbos
Bilthoven
29:53
29:26
64
Mohamed Chaiba
Nieuwegein
29:54
29:35
65
Joost Overbeek
Delft
29:57
29:03
66
Dennis Patist
Maarssen
29:59
29:40
67
Gerard de Punder
Utrecht
30:02
29:52
68
Sam Praagman
Houten
30:02
29:43
69
Frank Patist
Maarssen
30:14
29:54
70
Thomas Anraad
Bilthoven
30:27
29:32
71
Eduard van Dijk
Amsterdam
30:27
29:32
72
Wesley Bours
Montfoort
30:32
29:59
73
Albert van Poppel
Den Dolder
30:35
29:54
74
Marco Verweij
Nieuwegein
30:42
29:57
75
Daniel Lippert
Zeist
30:56
30:07
76
Rolf Nijsse
De Bilt
31:16
30:22
77
Sam Visser
Bilthoven
31:21
30:54
78
Jos van Wegen
Amsterdam
31:25
31:14
79
Dolf van der Giessen
Utrecht
31:28
30:57
80
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
31:37
30:50
81
Harrie de Vries
Winsum Gn
31:39
30:26
82
Tjerk van Impelen
Utrecht
31:41
30:22
83
Olivier van Baal
Utrecht
31:41
30:22
84
Mike Kool
Utrecht
31:50
31:42
85
Leo Hollman
Utrecht
31:55
30:41
86
Ralf Benschop
Utrecht
32:01
31:26
87
Emiel Heintzberger
Utrecht
32:10
31:24
88
Jorrit van Heumen
Utrecht
32:14
31:19
89
Sjaak Mommersteeg
Utrecht
32:20
31:21
90
Anton Geesink
Nieuwegein
32:21
31:25
91
Hans ten Zweege
Utrecht
32:23
31:15
92
Tijs de Vries
Utrecht
32:24
31:28
93
Adriaan Vogel
IJsselsteijn
32:35
32:28
94
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
32:40
31:51
95
Maarten Remmerswaal
Utrecht
32:47
32:41
96
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
33:02
32:47
97
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
33:15
32:40
98
G.W. Kragten
De Bilt
33:23
32:56
99
Fred de Goeij
Amsterdam
33:33
32:26
100
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
33:50
33:19
101
Hayo Swierstra
Utrecht
33:55
33:36
102
Michel Borst
Den Dolder
34:02
33:27
103
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
34:07
33:01
104
Gijs Nyst
Utrecht
34:19
33:57
105
Reki Gras
Montfoort
34:25
33:52
106
Jan Kees van Driel
Houten
34:51
33:55
107
Remon Schotman
Winterswijk
34:54
34:04
108
Paul Soeters
Utrecht
35:05
35:03
109
Jiske van Oostenbrugge
Zeist
35:14
34:06
110
Bas van Gelderen
Utrecht
35:36
35:36
111
Gerard van Teeffelen
Zeewolde
35:41
35:17
112
Marcel Overbeek
Utrecht
35:48
34:28
113
Henk van den Brink
Utrecht
35:58
34:54
114
Lorenzo Sylvain Mergha
Amsterdam
36:06
35:52
115
Guido Stringa
IJsselstein Ut
36:14
35:30
116
Virgil Smit
Vleuten
36:15
35:30
117
Theo Betten
Maarssen
36:17
35:37
118
Ben Verheyen
Utrecht
36:34
35:33
119
Martin Wesker
Utrecht
36:55
36:17
120
Eric Dekker
Uitgeest
37:01
35:53
121
Chris Baerveldt
Utrecht
37:20
36:21
122
Jan van Helden
Utrecht
37:39
36:42
123
Lowell Melka Teichroew
Utrecht
37:57
37:03
124
Jos Nijst
Emst
38:02
37:45
125
Cliff Hogendoorn
E-Commerce Run
38:14
37:46
126
Brett Bannink
Utrecht
38:16
37:16
127
Jeroen Vinke
Utrecht
38:28
37:09
128
Luciano Meijdam
Leerdam
38:38
37:43
129
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
39:37
39:05
130
Alex Pina
Utrecht
39:43
39:08
131
Arend de Ree
De Bilt
40:20
39:36
132
Martin Soeters
Utrecht
41:22
41:20
133
Peter van Veen
Utrecht
43:20
43:11
134
Frank Wieman
Vleuten
44:20
43:33
135
Bastiaan van der Most
Utrecht
52:58
51:55
V6K, 6KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Renssen
Houten
24:11
24:11
2
Elise Cornelius
Utrecht
25:21
25:16
3
Saskia Wijnalda-te Vel
Bunnik
25:24
25:21
4
Sydney Volten
Utrecht
27:34
27:34
5
K. Debessai
Utrecht
27:41
27:40
6
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
28:12
27:34
7
Elize Vontenie
Utrecht
29:25
29:11
8
Mickey Witteman
Utrecht
29:36
29:36
9
Irene van Bokhoven
Utrecht
29:47
28:49
10
Eefje Smits
Utrecht
29:48
29:01
11
Mano Yang
De Bilt
29:51
29:23
12
Lindy Faaij
Utrecht
30:02
29:18
13
Laura Boshoeve
Utrecht
30:03
29:12
14
Silke Praagman
Utrecht
30:04
29:46
15
Iris ten Barge
Waddinxveen
30:08
30:08
16
Lienke ter Brake
Utrecht
30:12
30:05
17
Leonore Kneepkens
Utrecht
30:12
30:05
18
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
30:13
29:41
19
Annick van Teeffelen
Bussum
30:26
30:01
20
Gabrielle Hoppenbrouwe
Utrecht
30:30
29:42
21
Sophie Papilaja
Woerden
30:42
30:16
22
Ria de Peuter
Utrecht
30:44
30:16
23
Mirjam Meuwese
Utrecht
30:48
30:22
24
Sandra Sperkova
Vleuten
30:49
30:44
25
Anja Steenhof
Odijk
30:51
30:44
26
Roos van Duursen
Utrecht
31:00
31:00
27
Xenia Laurens
Vleuten
31:06
31:06
28
Mary-Ann Saltzherr
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:07
30:39
29
Sophie van den Boomen
Utrecht
31:16
31:01
30
Sam Hirst
Utrecht
31:19
30:53
31
Anky Vink
Utrecht
31:20
30:53
32
Letty Roest
Amsterdam
31:27
31:16
33
SS Braat
Utrecht
31:45
31:09
34
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
31:50
31:30
35
Marcela Rados
Utrecht
31:50
31:30
36
Marion Bertrand
Utrecht
31:53
31:05
37
Lisette van der Boog
Leiden
31:57
30:44
38
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
32:05
31:58
39
Mariëtte van Buuren
Utrecht
32:06
31:23
40
Mary-Joanne Verhoef
Leiden
32:08
31:56
41
Maartje Brand
Utrecht
32:10
31:37
42
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
32:13
31:47
43
Iris de Rijke
Utrecht
32:24
31:52
44
Amber Chen
De Bilt
32:28
32:01
45
Rosanne de Vries
Utrecht
32:28
31:55
46
Tessa den Hartog
Vleuten
32:35
32:33
47
Simone Rijsman
Utrecht
32:35
32:30
48
Marloes van Klink
Utrecht
32:35
31:52
49
Helena Boesveld
Utrecht
32:47
32:34
50
Inge Evers
Utrecht
32:50
31:54
51
Sarie Heemskerk
Utrecht
32:56
32:22
52
Tjarda Kasteel
Utrecht
32:59
32:16
53
Maureen Koel
Utrecht
33:07
32:56
54
Monique Monsma
Utrecht
33:10
32:21
55
Tessa Anraad
Utrecht
33:10
32:15
56
Michelle Maes
Zwolle
33:15
32:49
57
Martine Geertsma-Halse
Utrecht
33:15
32:34
58
Mirjam Luijten
Utrecht
33:16
32:17
59
Anne Nyst
Emst
33:17
32:56
60
Lotte Besse
E-Commerce Run
33:22
33:13
61
Esther Hettema
Utrecht
33:25
33:00
62
Suzanne Schonbeck
Utrecht
33:27
32:20
63
Dieuwke Vsser
Utrecht
33:27
32:38
64
Carolien Beurskens
Utrecht
33:32
32:44
65
Coralien Merkens
Utrecht
33:34
32:32
66
Ramona van Wijk
Utrecht
33:35
33:19
67
Nina Fokkenrood Bolwer
Nieuwegein
33:35
33:21
68
Irene Kuling
Utrecht
33:38
33:20
69
Petra Luiken
Utrecht
33:41
33:07
70
Viora Rebergen
Utrecht
33:42
32:39
71
Marian Beukema
Utrecht
33:46
32:35
72
Anne de Leeuw
Zeist
33:49
32:41
73
Hiltje Karenbeld
Utrecht
33:51
33:01
74
Esther van Vliet
Utrecht
33:51
32:49
75
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
34:00
33:10
76
Lotte Kramer
Utrecht
34:12
33:21
77
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
34:16
33:36
78
Helen van den Berg
Utrecht
34:16
33:37
79
Lisanne Manson
Utrecht
34:21
33:15
80
Renske Weijers
Utrecht
34:23
34:12
81
Lia Patist
De Meern
34:23
34:09
82
Bodine Huffels
Houten
34:24
33:57
83
Surya Haentjens
Utrecht
34:42
34:05
84
Elles van der Pluijm
Utrecht
34:43
34:00
85
Wies Huetink
Utrecht
34:44
34:44
86
Annemiek Meinen
Utrecht
34:45
34:11
87
Fleur Beringen
Utrecht
34:52
34:36
88
Jennifer Hembrecht
Winterswijk
34:53
34:04
89
Hanneke Klok
Utrecht
34:58
33:44
90
Claudia van Everdink
Utrecht
35:00
34:34
91
Marielle Bruins
Utrecht
35:08
34:16
92
Lizelotte de Rijk
Utrecht
35:15
35:08
93
Jessie Hillebrand
Hilversum
35:18
34:36
94
Aleida Bos
Vleuten
35:27
34:29
95
Chalana Sol
Utrecht
35:28
34:23
96
Annet Luyendijk
Utrecht
35:28
34:31
97
Els Bücker
Utrecht
35:33
34:58
98
Britt van Leusen
Utrecht
35:37
34:48
99
Nina van Elteren
Utrecht
35:38
34:50
100
Ellen ten Berge
Bilthoven
35:38
35:38
101
Mienke Droop
Utrecht
35:42
35:26
102
Sara Rommes
Apeldoorn
35:47
35:27
103
Diana Binnenpoorte
Utrecht
35:51
34:31
104
Jantine van der Hoeven
Utrecht
35:55
34:49
105
Sandra Stekelenburg
Stolwijk
36:04
35:03
106
Janneke van Raak
Utrecht
36:04
35:05
107
Jet van Dam
Utrecht
36:05
35:49
108
Carolien Besjes
Utrecht
36:05
35:35
109
Lotte Neering
Amsterdam
36:07
35:54
110
Barbara Alting van Geu
Utrecht
36:12
35:16
111
Jobine Vermue
Woudenberg
36:13
35:36
112
Elly de Meij
Maarssen
36:16
35:38
113
Marguérite van Dijk
Utrecht
36:16
35:22
114
Yke Hoefsmit
Utrecht
36:17
35:17
115
Marijke Bakker
Utrecht
36:17
35:34
116
Lindsey van Loon
Utrecht
36:18
36:09
117
Jolanda Strien
Amsterdam
36:21
35:20
118
Inge van Breukelen
Utrecht
36:23
35:45
119
Luke Hilhorst
Utrecht
36:39
35:56
120
Nienke Lagerweij
Zeist
36:46
36:04
121
Jetske de Jong
Utrecht
36:47
35:42
122
Ymke Pas
Utrecht
36:54
36:27
123
Annelies Lok
Utrecht
36:54
35:40
124
Jun Mi Kloosterboer
Utrecht
36:57
35:59
125
Corine Lagemaat
Utrecht
37:00
35:59
126
Esther Rebers
Utrecht
37:03
36:47
127
Corine Bouwman
Woerden
37:06
36:04
128
Marieke Kool
Nieuwegein
37:06
36:08
129
Nicole Böhmer
Vleuten
37:06
36:08
130
Alannah Conefrey
Zeist
37:14
37:06
131
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
37:14
36:47
132
Gerda Biek
Maarssen
37:15
36:22
133
Irma Heintzberger
Nieuwegein
37:15
36:29
134
Saskia Kuipers
Utrecht
37:18
37:04
135
Vera Elders
Utrecht
37:19
36:48
136
Nathalie Jonkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:20
36:38
137
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
37:24
36:26
138
Gerrita van der Veen
Amsterdam
37:27
36:40
139
Linde Edelman
Utrecht
37:28
36:48
140
Leonieke Vos
Utrecht
37:30
37:11
141
Marlieke de Wit
Bilthoven
37:33
37:03
142
Guinnifer Fuld
Utrecht
37:49
36:48
143
Annerieke Heuvelink
Utrecht
37:49
37:02
144
Tatum van Maurik
Utrecht
37:53
37:00
145
Liesbeth Vogelpoel
Utrecht
37:53
37:00
146
Wendy van den Boogaard
Utrecht
37:57
37:23
147
Eliza van Hoeijen
Utrecht
38:00
37:22
148
Rimke Hendriks
Utrecht
38:01
37:09
149
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
38:03
37:22
150
Kitty Geerlings
Utrecht
38:03
37:28
151
Sacha Hazelzet
Utrecht
38:10
36:58
152
Karla Tilman
Utrecht
38:14
37:14
153
Jenny de Koning
Houten
38:17
37:41
154
Evelien Voss
Utrecht
38:19
37:58
155
Anne-Fleur Manten
Maarssen
38:22
38:14
156
Patty Verdooren
Maarssen
38:22
38:12
157
Magriet van der veen
Utrecht
38:30
38:10
158
Lavinia Opris
Utrecht
38:39
37:43
159
Heulwen Trienekens
Utrecht
38:39
37:43
160
Sacha Boomkens
Utrecht
38:43
37:43
161
Iris Smeehuijzen
Utrecht
38:43
37:43
162
Liselot Bakker
Zeist
38:55
38:12
163
Rikje de Vroom
Utrecht
38:57
38:34
164
Miranda Huiskes
IJsselstein Ut
38:58
37:43
165
Suzanne Lommers
Amsterdam
38:59
38:38
166
Sanne Simons
Utrecht
38:59
38:38
167
Dorine Marcs
Utrecht
39:11
38:29
168
Wieke de Haan
Utrecht
39:11
38:19
169
Anne van Beusekom
Utrecht
39:11
38:18
170
Zepha de Roo
Utrecht
39:11
38:04
171
Ineke van der Wolff
Amsterdam
39:17
38:02
172
Els Brakkee
Zeist
39:19
38:05
173
Jildou Holtrop
Utrecht
39:20
38:52
174
Miranda Jansen
Utrecht
39:22
38:29
175
Sabine Smits
Nieuwegein
39:23
38:30
176
Janine Oskam
Nieuwegein
39:26
38:30
177
Sigrid Peelen-van den
Utrecht
39:27
38:13
178
Fleurike Krijgsman
Utrecht
39:37
38:30
179
Anica Warmerdam
Almere
39:37
39:05
180
Marjolein Hooch Antink
Utrecht
39:37
38:25
181
Saskia Wulterkens
Woerden
39:53
38:46
182
Patricia de Jongh
Utrecht
40:18
39:20
183
Kimberley Baarh
Zeist
40:30
39:25
184
Marleen Scheurkogel
Utrecht
40:34
39:37
185
Gineke vd Brink
Utrecht
40:38
39:59
186
Claudia Coutinho
Utrecht
40:46
40:07
187
Alida Moene
Utrecht
40:53
39:58
188
Lidian Sinnecker
Utrecht
40:56
40:22
189
Gertrud van Dam
Utrecht
41:03
40:10
190
Josine de Gier
Utrecht
41:10
40:31
191
Yvonne Hemmer
Utrecht
41:11
40:32
192
Jomine Scheffers
Hilversum
41:28
41:08
193
Evelien Huisman
Utrecht
41:39
40:37
194
Anne Glerum
Utrecht
41:39
40:37
195
Ruth Mouton
Utrecht
41:44
41:22
196
Maaike Lisman
Utrecht
41:55
41:35
197
SL van Helden
Utrecht
42:06
40:56
198
Anna Wallace
E-Commerce Run
42:10
41:47
199
Yvonne Folman
Utrecht
42:39
41:28
200
Judith van der Mark
Utrecht
42:43
41:34
201
Joyce Zomer
Maarssen
43:23
43:03
202
Lisa van Dinther
Utrecht
46:52
45:52
203
Marie-louise Wendelaar
Utrecht
46:57
45:56
204
Ramona Zinzen
Utrecht
50:44
50:35
M10K, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
36:32
36:32
2
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
37:21
37:21
3
Bob Evers
Utrecht
37:34
37:31
4
Floris Muller
Utrecht
37:50
37:50
5
Tim Blatter
Utrecht
37:50
37:49
6
Andre van Loo
Nieuwegein
38:00
37:36
7
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:12
38:12
8
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
38:12
38:07
9
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
38:26
38:25
10
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
38:45
38:43
11
Michiel Swenneker
Utrecht
38:50
38:45
12
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
38:53
38:51
13
Martijn Korstanje
Utrecht
39:35
39:35
14
Willem Abbema
Utrecht
39:38
39:35
15
Tom van Zundert
Utrecht
39:54
39:54
16
Anjo Schagen
Utrecht
39:55
39:55
17
Marco Mocking
Utrecht
39:59
39:53
18
Melvin de Haas
Numansdorp
40:00
39:52
19
Philip Buijs
Maarssen
40:04
40:02
20
Jasper van Zandbeek
Utrecht
40:08
40:08
21
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
40:08
40:03
22
Eduard Prop
Utrecht
40:17
40:15
23
Senbet Ghebrezghi
Utrecht
40:26
40:26
24
Jan de Jager
Utrecht
40:34
40:34
25
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
40:36
40:23
26
Tom van Lijf
Utrecht
40:41
40:38
27
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
40:44
40:34
28
Jan Bruinenberg
E-Commerce Run
40:50
40:50
29
Tom de Visser
Utrecht
40:53
40:46
30
Erik Stam
Utrecht
40:55
40:46
31
Niels van Kuik
Utrecht
41:03
40:49
32
Sjef van de Staak
Hilversum
41:14
40:53
33
Tammo Brunekreef
Groningen
41:15
41:06
34
Bart Cartigny
Utrecht
41:16
41:16
35
Jacob de Ronde
Utrecht
41:16
41:03
36
Paul Evers
Utrecht
41:21
41:18
37
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
41:34
41:33
38
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
41:34
41:26
39
Jorrit Bockting
Utrecht
41:40
41:35
40
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
41:40
41:35
41
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
41:40
41:37
42
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
41:41
41:14
43
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
41:44
41:44
44
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:49
41:39
45
Evert van Zwam
Utrecht
41:59
41:58
46
Jo Wijnen
Nieuwegein
42:02
42:02
47
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
42:05
42:03
48
Roy Sijgers
Utrecht
42:07
41:59
49
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
42:07
42:04
50
Jelle Helming
Utrecht
42:23
42:19
51
Timon van der Werff
Heerenveen
42:29
42:23
52
Laurens van Zee
Wageningen
42:34
41:33
53
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
42:36
42:31
54
Albert Klaarenbeek
Utrecht
42:38
42:37
55
Jaap-Frank Dijkveld St
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:41
41:28
56
Ron Bol
Utrecht
42:42
41:35
57
Luuk van Keeken
Den Dolder
42:42
42:36
58
Laurens van Kampen
Utrecht
42:51
42:50
59
Geert Ramakers
Bunnik
42:55
42:53
60
Matthijs van Valderen
Bennekom
42:58
42:53
61
CAG van Houten
Utrecht
43:03
43:02
62
Juri van Dolderen
Utrecht
43:05
42:56
63
Randy Broers
De Bilt
43:07
43:03
64
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
43:13
43:08
65
Wouter Hendriks
Houten
43:14
42:56
66
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
43:21
42:41
67
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
43:22
43:21
68
Sander Rooken
Utrecht
43:26
43:14
69
Benny Verbiest
Utrecht
43:32
43:06
70
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
43:40
43:27
71
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
43:40
43:35
72
Rob Hendrikx
Zeist
43:41
43:36
73
Bas Martens
Schaijk
43:46
43:23
74
Piet Huits
Munstergeleen
43:47
43:43
75
Martin Sykora
Utrecht
43:49
43:42
76
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:52
43:49
77
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
43:54
43:54
78
Bob Hotho
Utrecht
44:05
44:02
79
Servaas Grul
Odijk
44:10
44:07
80
Roy ter Steeg
Utrecht
44:15
44:10
81
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
44:18
44:12
82
Annejan Alberts
Utrecht
44:21
43:28
83
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
44:21
44:18
84
JR van Kampen
Utrecht
44:22
44:18
85
Wouter van den Bosch
Utrecht
44:26
43:23
86
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
44:31
43:57
87
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
44:34
44:30
88
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
44:36
44:29
89
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
44:37
44:29
90
Michiel Meulemans
Utrecht
44:39
44:02
91
Roland Monnink
Amersfoort
44:40
43:37
92
Erik de Groot
E-Commerce Run
44:40
44:30
93
Niels van Helmond
Utrecht
44:42
44:27
94
Marijn Delpeut
Vleuten
44:43
44:39
95
Hans Smidt
Haarlem
44:47
44:38
96
Cornelis-Harm de Wit
Utrecht
44:57
44:41
97
Arthur Verstraete
Houten
44:58
44:48
98
Henk Tieleman
Groenekan
45:01
44:43
99
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
45:03
44:59
100
Matthew Grace
Utrecht
45:03
44:18
101
Harrie Renkens
Sittard
45:06
44:58
102
Wijnand van der Bok
Utrecht
45:13
45:06
103
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:14
44:36
104
Stefano Oldeman
Utrecht
45:16
45:09
105
Roderick Knipsael
Utrecht
45:17
45:13
106
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle a/d IJssel
45:20
45:17
107
John Bessems
Vleuten
45:21
44:58
108
Ed Rinia
Utrecht
45:23
44:58
109
Willem Fennis
Utrecht
45:23
44:38
110
Albert Wisgerhof
Utrecht
45:25
45:07
111
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
45:25
44:40
112
Marijn Weele
Utrecht
45:26
45:11
113
Roel Neijts
Utrecht
45:27
44:18
114
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
45:29
45:22
115
Marten Adema
Utrecht
45:31
45:08
116
Erik Looze
Utrecht
45:33
45:10
117
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
45:33
45:31
118
Dennis Potman
Utrecht
45:34
45:14
119
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
45:35
45:18
120
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
45:49
45:46
121
Eric de Kort
Zeist
45:57
45:54
122
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
45:58
45:34
123
Thomas Land
Zeist
45:58
45:45
124
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
45:59
45:42
125
Martin Schulten
Utrecht
46:00
45:45
126
Paul Rockx
IJsselstein
46:01
45:35
127
Michel Velthuis
Utrecht
46:03
45:03
128
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
46:05
45:54
129
Benjamin de Vries
Utrecht
46:06
45:25
130
Joris van Dijk
Doorwerth
46:09
45:57
131
Alfred Boland
Nijmegen
46:12
46:08
132
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
46:13
46:04
133
Patrick Kinds
IJsselstein Ut
46:14
46:14
134
Robert-Jan Lieben
E-Commerce Run
46:16
46:06
135
Jan Hoenderdaal
Soest
46:17
46:11
136
Gerard Krijnen
Bunnik
46:19
46:15
137
Wilfred Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:20
45:39
138
Jaap van Zessen
Utrecht
46:20
46:02
139
Rik Harmsen
Utrecht
46:21
45:49
140
Willem de Groot
Woudenberg
46:22
45:46
141
Chiel Blokvoort
Nieuwegein
46:26
45:57
142
Luuk Appelman
Utrecht
46:28
46:26
143
Jeroen de Jong
Bilthoven
46:30
46:01
144
Leo Wenmeckers
Obbicht
46:32
46:24
145
Cor Bos
Geleen
46:33
46:28
146
Rudy Slegers
Utrecht
46:36
46:25
147
Noud van Rensen
Leerdam
46:38
46:24
148
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
46:42
46:42
149
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
46:50
46:24
150
Hans van Elst
Soest
46:53
46:48
151
John Versteeg
Utrecht
46:54
46:38
152
Ruben Boeren
Utrecht
46:55
46:19
153
Bart Lodder
Woerden
46:57
46:07
154
Bart Mols
Best
46:57
46:35
155
Willem Engel
Vianen Ut
46:59
46:51
156
Patrick Laan
Soest
47:02
46:39
157
Thomas Bauer
Haarlem
47:06
46:04
158
Tjerk Hillen
E-Commerce Run
47:08
47:04
159
Patrick Kremers
Utrecht
47:14
46:50
160
Jeroen van der Horst
Utrecht
47:15
46:05
161
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
47:19
46:49
162
Marco Dam
Kampen
47:20
47:15
163
Joey Verkade
Zeist
47:21
47:16
164
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
47:22
47:07
165
Jos den Hollander
Utrecht
47:24
47:14
166
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
47:24
47:09
167
Arend Pool
Utrecht
47:25
46:25
168
Mark Verstraaten
Utrecht
47:26
47:24
169
Ysbrand Schreuder
Gouda
47:27
47:09
170
Sjoerd Dobken
Den Haag
47:27
46:50
171
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
47:30
46:44
172
Lars Stuifbergen
Utrecht
47:31
46:31
173
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
47:34
47:11
174
Take Hannessen
Utrecht
47:36
47:06
175
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
47:37
47:18
176
Nico de Jong
Geleen
47:38
47:25
177
Janpieter Hoogeveen
E-Commerce Run
47:41
47:31
178
Jordy Lahr
Utrecht
47:42
47:01
179
Jan Claessen
Munstergeleen
47:46
46:54
180
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
47:46
47:46
181
Rogier Schasfoort
Utrecht
47:46
46:58
182
Sander van Ginkel
E-Commerce Run
47:48
47:39
183
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
47:49
47:41
184
Edgar Willems
Utrecht
47:54
46:57
185
Jan Jaap Karsten
Utrecht
47:57
47:30
186
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
47:59
47:52
187
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
48:09
47:52
188
Frans Hayen
Sweikhuizen
48:12
48:04
189
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
48:14
47:49
190
Martijn Ridderbos
Bilthoven
48:18
47:52
191
Michel Muller
E-Commerce Run
48:21
48:12
192
Kees van der Burg
Culemborg
48:23
48:20
193
David Sjoer
Utrecht
48:32
48:19
194
Diederik de Klerk
De Bilt
48:33
48:12
195
Bruis van Vlijmen
Zeist
48:34
48:21
196
Chris Snelleman
Woerden
48:34
48:24
197
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
48:35
48:13
198
David Muntslag
Amsterdam
48:39
47:43
199
Michel Philippa
Utrecht
48:44
48:34
200
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
48:44
48:27
201
Marien Willemsen
Houten
48:45
48:26
202
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
48:46
47:30
203
Jerrold Agterberg
Nieuwegein
48:47
48:04
204
Robbert Vink
Utrecht
48:48
48:23
205
Jan Stevens
Breda
48:49
48:07
206
Daniel Burgers
Utrecht
48:52
48:26
207
Steven Verstoep
Utrecht
48:52
48:10
208
André Hilhorst
Den Dolder
48:52
48:34
209
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
48:53
47:43
210
Kasper Borgonjen
Utrecht
48:54
48:37
211
Iurii Levontuiev
Amsterdam
48:55
48:46
212
Aldert Biek
Maarssen
48:55
48:40
213
Martin Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
48:59
48:33
214
Bert Kous
Utrecht
48:59
48:26
215
Michiel de Groot
Utrecht
49:00
47:49
216
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
49:00
48:07
217
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
49:02
48:23
218
Henk Horst
Eemnes
49:07
49:04
219
Jorrit Korenhof
Utrecht
49:09
48:54
220
Hans Wortel
Zeist
49:14
49:00
221
Sjeng Florack
Geleen
49:15
48:23
222
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
49:17
48:32
223
Onno Voors
Utrecht
49:18
48:34
224
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
49:18
48:55
225
Floris Horsman
Utrecht
49:20
48:27
226
Jeroen van der Linden
Utrecht
49:22
48:45
227
Jaap Majoor
Breda
49:24
49:02
228
Tim van der Hagen
Utrecht
49:24
49:11
229
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
49:30
48:45
230
Ralph Warren
Bussum
49:34
48:22
231
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Utrecht
49:40
48:45
232
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
49:40
49:15
233
Stefan Gresnigt
Utrecht
49:42
49:37
234
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
49:43
49:15
235
Erwin van de Sande
Eindhoven
49:46
49:36
236
Joren Harmanny
Utrecht
49:49
48:44
237
Paul Lith-Wallenburg
Zeist
49:55
49:24
238
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:55
49:48
239
Karl Lord
Utrecht
49:56
48:56
240
Frank Akkerman
Utrecht
49:59
49:48
241
Lester Agten
Utrecht
50:02
49:07
242
Olaf van Gool
Utrecht
50:03
49:53
243
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
50:04
49:51
244
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
50:07
48:57
245
Sebastian Bartosz
Almere
50:11
49:09
246
Antonio Suos
Vinkeveen
50:13
49:35
247
Willem Mouton
Utrecht
50:15
48:59
248
Paul van Doorn
Utrecht
50:17
50:11
249
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
50:19
49:22
250
Thomas Marcin
Utrecht
50:23
49:33
251
Max Mattu
Bilthoven
50:23
49:25
252
Kemnan van Gelder
Zeist
50:24
49:51
253
Egbert van Gorp
Beek Lb
50:24
50:11
254
Rudolf van Aken
Utrecht
50:27
50:16
255
Ron de Prie
Utrecht
50:30
49:47
256
Elbert Oudhof
E-Commerce Run
50:30
50:21
257
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
50:32
49:52
258
Peter Tol
Utrecht
50:32
49:39
259
Bart Alberink
Utrecht
50:33
50:00
260
Daniël Herman-Mostert
Hilversum
50:34
50:12
261
Patrick Eversen
Vleuten
50:35
49:51
262
Nicolai Proksch
Numansdorp
50:40
50:31
263
Rogier van Schelven
Utrecht
50:40
49:29
264
Frits Haas
Utrecht
50:43
50:20
265
Dennis Brutsaert
Helmond
50:46
50:20
266
Bas Baks
Utrecht
50:47
49:57
267
Zef Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
50:50
50:39
268
Erwin Virginia
Utrecht
50:57
50:02
269
Toon Boonekamp
Utrecht
50:57
50:38
270
Rene ten Barge
Utrecht
51:00
50:33
271
Siebren de Jong
Utrecht
51:02
49:51
272
Mark Elzerman
Utrecht
51:07
50:32
273
Tim Gees
E-Commerce Run
51:12
50:49
274
Frank van de Klashorst
Houten
51:12
51:01
275
Mare van de Ven
Bilthoven
51:13
50:47
276
Ben Fransen
E-Commerce Run
51:16
51:09
277
Martijn van Ooijen
Utrecht
51:20
50:30
278
Gerrit Aldag
Utrecht
51:21
50:28
279
Paul Metzemakers
Nieuwegein
51:24
50:46
280
John Temming
Maarssen
51:24
50:48
281
Haaije Schreuder
Delft
51:26
50:54
282
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
51:27
50:30
283
Bart de rooij
Houten
51:28
51:19
284
René de Wit
Utrecht
51:29
51:08
285
Jeffrey van Diermen
Amersfoort
51:30
50:45
286
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
51:34
51:04
287
René Bloemink
Utrecht
51:37
51:25
288
Bas van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
51:38
51:38
289
Onno Spanjer
Zeist
51:42
51:07
290
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
51:44
51:28
291
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
51:45
51:18
292
Gert Verhoef
Utrecht
51:46
51:34
293
Joost de Bruin
Utrecht
51:47
50:46
294
Bertus van den Bergh
Utrecht
51:48
51:40
295
Guido Teekamp Gout
Huissen
51:49
51:13
296
Ivo Berns
Utrecht
51:50
50:55
297
Robert van Rossum
Ugchelen
51:51
50:39
298
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
51:51
51:28
299
Onno de Graaff
Utrecht
51:52
51:03
300
Kees Knulst
Delft
51:52
51:12
301
Marcel Le Noble
Montfoort
51:53
50:38
302
Ron van Wondem
Utrecht
51:53
51:30
303
Axel Groothuis
Utrecht
51:54
50:41
304
Roger Alwart
Utrecht
51:55
50:58
305
Koen Weber
Utrecht
51:57
51:07
306
Bert Schreuder
Utrecht
51:58
51:24
307
Stephan van Oostenbrug
Barendrecht
51:59
50:49
308
Kees Le Blansch
Utrecht
52:00
52:00
309
Thomas Broekhuizen
Utrecht
52:01
50:49
310
IHJ Postma
Utrecht
52:02
51:28
311
Marco Verhoef
Houten
52:02
51:04
312
Louk Vanderschuren
Utrecht
52:08
50:57
313
Albert de Vries
Utrecht
52:10
51:34
314
Joachim de Boer
E-Commerce Run
52:15
52:04
315
Thijs Patist
De Meern
52:18
52:04
316
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
52:19
52:02
317
Tom Wagemakers
Utrecht
52:20
51:28
318
Simon Wijrdeman
Utrecht
52:22
51:31
319
Jan van Must
Utrecht
52:23
51:32
320
Jan Rinze van der Scho
Utrecht
52:24
51:59
321
André Thomas
Utrecht
52:26
51:23
322
Bas van Exel
De Meern
52:27
52:09
323
Martin van der Eijk
Putten
52:27
51:47
324
Jeroen Haartsen
Utrecht
52:30
52:12
325
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
52:31
52:02
326
Alex Halsema
Hilversum
52:32
51:55
327
Michiel Dekker
Voorburg
52:37
52:02
328
Han Teunissen
Houten
52:39
51:37
329
Joeri Eijzenbach
Utrecht
52:39
52:09
330
Roland Jansen
Utrecht
52:42
52:21
331
Martijn Toonen
Amsterdam
52:44
51:52
332
Melle Knulst
Utrecht
52:51
52:09
333
Peter van Hemmen
Oosterbeek
52:53
51:39
334
Peter Emmelot
Utrecht
52:55
52:01
335
Frans Suyker
Geleen
52:59
52:59
336
Lex Straver
Utrecht
52:59
52:13
337
Pim Oliekan
Utrecht
53:02
52:18
338
Jeroen Roose-van Leijd
Nieuwegein
53:22
53:04
339
Erik Goossens
Utrecht
53:25
53:21
340
Cees-Jan van Beek
Utrecht
53:28
53:08
341
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
53:34
53:14
342
Paul van Vliet
Heilig Landstichting
53:35
52:21
343
Rob Beekink
Nieuwegein
53:37
52:14
344
Chris Koehler
Utrecht
53:37
52:40
345
Jan-Pieter Schrier
Utrecht
53:42
53:02
346
Jeroen van der Mark
IJsselstein Ut
53:43
53:11
347
Jelle Doosje
IJsselstein Ut
53:49
53:33
348
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
53:50
53:17
349
Dick Stevens
Utrecht
53:51
52:58
350
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
53:53
53:06
351
Stijn Zwinkels
E-Commerce Run
53:54
53:22
352
Michiel Pennings
Amstelveen
53:54
53:38
353
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
53:55
53:23
354
Arno Ploeg
Utrecht
53:55
53:05
355
Frank van Haaren
Bilthoven
53:57
52:33
356
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
54:01
53:58
357
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
54:03
52:44
358
Ninian Wisman
Utrecht
54:03
52:45
359
Ad Kersten
Utrecht
54:03
53:12
360
Remco Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJss
54:06
53:20
361
Coen Bernink
Amersfoort
54:06
53:20
362
Steven Meijer
Utrecht
54:12
53:12
363
Piet Hein Erdman
Utrecht
54:14
53:27
364
Robbert Schuurmans
Utrecht
54:14
53:02
365
Koen van Aken
Zeist
54:19
53:32
366
Sandra Langedijk
Utrecht
54:21
54:12
367
Eelco van Wijk
E-Commerce Run
54:21
53:55
368
Olav van den Bergh
Utrecht
54:22
53:15
369
Rutger Korstjens
Utrecht
54:23
54:16
370
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
54:25
53:53
371
Jeroen Bremer
Diever
54:31
54:00
372
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
54:32
53:30
373
Wouter Schoemaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
53:24
374
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
54:50
54:43
375
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
54:56
54:20
376
Ties Obers
Utrecht
55:11
53:53
377
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
55:15
54:36
378
Joost van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
55:16
54:04
379
Kasper Soekarjo
Utrecht
55:24
54:09
380
Erik Sijtsma
Utrecht
55:28
54:25
381
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
55:33
54:58
382
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
55:34
55:08
383
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
55:50
54:51
384
Tobias Winkels-Herding
Amsterdam
55:50
55:11
385
Wouter den Hollander
Boskoop
56:01
55:49
386
Peter Knudsen
Utrecht
56:03
55:11
387
Koos Walrave
Bunnik
56:05
55:37
388
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
56:12
55:13
389
Jeffrey van Poppel
Zeist
56:13
55:37
390
Ronald van Muijden
Maarssen
56:14
55:02
391
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
56:20
56:07
392
Louis van der Linden
Utrecht
56:21
55:14
393
Peter Boss
Utrecht
56:30
55:43
394
Jan van Leijden
Hazerswoude-Dorp
56:31
56:17
395
Peter Buijs
Almere
56:36
56:03
396
Martijn van der Lugt
Amsterdam
56:37
55:51
397
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
56:38
55:54
398
Maurice Ultee
Amsterdam
56:40
55:54
399
Ronald Hilbers
Bilthoven
56:44
55:55
400
Jasper Levie
Amsterdam
56:44
56:33
401
Wiebe Koppers
Utrecht
56:44
55:46
402
John Kok
Geleen
56:49
56:37
403
Maarten Kooijman
Zeist
57:17
56:56
404
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
57:20
56:11
405
Rob Merten
Utrecht
57:25
56:10
406
Gert-Jan Sikkin
Bilthoven
57:28
57:04
407
Martijn Sikking
Bilthoven
57:28
57:04
408
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
57:29
56:35
409
Joan Lintmeijer
Utrecht
57:30
56:40
410
Gino Deira
Rotterdam
57:38
56:25
411
Eric van Beek
Utrecht
57:40
57:23
412
Pim de Korte
Utrecht
57:51
56:52
413
Michiel van Doorn
Utrecht
57:52
56:55
414
Matthijs Looijenga
Amsterdam
58:04
57:01
415
Michiel Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
58:06
56:46
416
Kees Uiterwijk
Utrecht
58:16
56:57
417
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
58:17
57:06
418
Paul Tankink
Utrecht
58:31
57:49
419
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
58:31
58:10
420
Rene Hartkamp
Maarssen
58:35
57:53
421
Reinier de Graaf
Nieuwegein
58:51
57:48
422
Joop de Lange
Maarssen
59:04
58:17
423
Nico de Jong
Bilthoven
59:15
58:45
424
Willem Hoogveld
Utrecht
59:22
58:31
425
Henk Klaasen
Utrecht
59:27
58:31
426
Ferry Wardenaar
Susteren
59:27
59:15
427
Ad Smits
Soest
59:31
59:08
428
Pieter van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
59:36
59:20
429
Rob Bakker
Zeist
59:40
58:58
430
Richard Houweling
Utrecht
59:50
59:19
431
Sander Wouterse
Houten
59:58
59:30
432
Cyril Boot
Bilthoven
1:00:17
59:27
433
Ron Binkhuysen
Nieuwegein
1:00:26
59:45
434
Job Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:00:26
59:46
435
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:00:28
59:05
436
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:00:31
59:43
437
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:00:37
1:00:21
438
Frank H Severijnen
Utrecht
1:01:12
1:00:33
439
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:00:41
440
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:01:25
1:00:10
441
Ralph Zijlstra
Utrecht
1:01:47
1:00:40
442
Johan Baas
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:01
443
Henk van Helsdingen
Utrecht
1:02:24
1:01:45
444
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:01:13
445
Hans Schenk
De Meern
1:02:28
1:01:29
446
Antoine van der Maas
Utrecht
1:02:34
1:02:05
447
Andre Brands
Utrecht
1:02:40
1:01:37
448
Ivor van Biezen
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:02:29
449
Evangelos Vrochidis
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:02:47
450
Bas Hof
Maarssen
1:03:02
1:01:50
451
Dirjan Vis
E-Commerce Run
1:03:50
1:02:54
452
Gijs Maes
Nieuwegein
1:03:58
1:02:39
453
Jan Kóhlen
Geleen
1:04:14
1:04:02
454
Germ Palstra
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:19
1:03:18
455
Maarten Langelaar
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:04:11
456
Math van Cleef
Geleen
1:04:26
1:04:12
457
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:04:41
1:04:10
458
Ric Levie
Baarn
1:04:49
1:04:37
459
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
1:04:50
1:04:16
460
Harry Veenhoven
Utrecht
1:05:03
1:04:26
461
Martijn Ruyssenaars
Bilthoven
1:05:07
1:04:20
462
Rob Rademaker
Utrecht
1:05:12
1:03:55
463
Ruud Bloemsaat
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:35
1:04:34
464
Fredje Verstegen
Utrecht
1:05:43
1:05:30
465
Anjelier Muller
Utrecht
1:05:58
1:05:07
466
Geert Bijvoet
Nijmegen
1:06:13
1:05:15
467
Kaveh Golshayan
Amersfoort
1:06:26
1:06:17
468
Adriaan Oudijk
's-Gravenhage
1:06:39
1:05:51
469
Albert Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:06:43
1:05:36
470
Han Brugman
Nieuwegein
1:06:43
1:05:36
471
Gerard Toonen
Zeist
1:07:28
1:06:36
472
Ries Velema
Zeist
1:07:44
1:07:25
473
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
1:08:11
1:07:40
474
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:08:32
1:07:43
475
Marcel de Kruijk
Hilversum
1:08:38
1:07:44
476
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
1:08:39
1:07:38
477
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
1:08:40
1:07:39
478
Nol Döbken
Veenendaal
1:09:00
1:07:58
479
Gerrit Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:59
1:08:58
480
Jan Troost
Nieuwegein
1:12:19
1:11:29
481
Gerard van Tamelen
Utrecht
1:14:23
1:13:39
482
Sarino Lotto
Leerdam
1:19:28
1:19:05
483
Robert-Jan Mast
Utrecht
1:22:20
1:21:01
484
Aj de Jong
Utrecht
1:38:46
1:38:46
V10K, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Boon
Wageningen
41:18
41:17
2
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
41:38
41:28
3
Marlies Wabeke
Utrecht
43:44
43:42
4
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
43:54
43:54
5
Simone Gouw
Utrecht
45:21
44:39
6
Wietske Donkersloot
Utrecht
45:24
45:07
7
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
46:31
46:20
8
Ernestine Elkenbracht
Utrecht
46:47
46:38
9
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
46:50
46:44
10
Rose-Minke Schure
Zeist
47:38
47:04
11
Corien Gudden
Utrecht
47:51
47:19
12
Janneke Schenning
Utrecht
47:52
47:44
13
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
48:01
47:55
14
Monique de Klerk
Utrecht
48:24
48:24
15
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
48:25
47:48
16
Carola van Dijk
Utrecht
48:39
48:23
17
Belle de Gast
Utrecht
48:45
47:46
18
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
48:45
48:40
19
Ellen Koster
Utrecht
48:46
48:18
20
Jolien de Gruijter
Utrecht
48:48
47:45
21
Sandra van Weenen
Houten
48:54
48:28
22
Daniëlle Vermeulen
Utrecht
49:21
48:38
23
Lieke Schmitz
Utrecht
49:25
49:08
24
Marcelle Uiterwijk
Utrecht
49:48
48:30
25
Nicole Fabriek
Utrecht
49:49
48:35
26
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
49:52
49:48
27
Iris Komen
Utrecht
50:17
50:11
28
Daphne Schreur
Utrecht
50:18
49:43
29
Stephanie van Berckel
Utrecht
50:19
49:54
30
Berdine van Dal
Utrecht
50:35
48:39
31
Petra van der Schaar
Nieuwegein
50:41
49:59
32
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
50:54
50:38
33
Miranda Poldervaart
Utrecht
50:54
50:50
34
Leonie Meeldijk
Zoetermeer
50:56
50:21
35
Ellen Berg
Utrecht
51:02
50:19
36
Edda Neuteboom
Utrecht
51:09
50:50
37
Douwina Postma
Utrecht
51:11
51:05
38
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
51:26
50:35
39
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
51:31
50:48
40
Elly van den Berge
E-Commerce Run
51:45
51:39
41
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
51:47
51:19
42
Irene van Drenth
Soest
51:51
51:50
43
Vivian Vrehen
Geleen
51:52
51:00
44
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Utrecht
51:52
51:38
45
Renée Bakker
Utrecht
51:53
51:34
46
Jorieke van 't Klooste
Utrecht
51:54
51:16
47
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
52:09
51:18
48
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
52:13
50:47
49
Anouk de Brouwer
Utrecht
52:17
52:00
50
Sasja Hendriksen-Ras
Tiel
52:21
51:39
51
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
52:21
51:57
52
Dani Zonderland
Utrecht
52:27
51:24
53
Elena Borodina
Utrecht
52:30
51:21
54
Gretha Bouma
Wageningen
52:40
52:26
55
Hubertine hingstman
Houten
52:44
52:24
56
Albertine Tjeenk Willi
Rotterdam
52:48
51:40
57
Daphne Lelieveld
Utrecht
52:55
52:09
58
Pauline de Raad
Utrecht
53:07
52:26
59
Fleur van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
53:08
53:01
60
Fiona Kirby
Utrecht
53:16
52:06
61
Mette Benoist
Utrecht
53:18
53:12
62
Laura Heuvelman
Utrecht
53:19
52:57
63
Lida Laterveer
Utrecht
53:20
52:40
64
Marieke jansen
Houten
53:22
53:13
65
Anna van Miert
Utrecht
53:23
52:31
66
Saïdja Metzemakers
Nieuwegein
53:25
52:47
67
Marije Northolt
Hilversum
53:26
53:11
68
Eelkje Witteveen
Zeist
53:27
53:15
69
Emmelie Westerhoff
Doorn
53:31
52:49
70
Marsha Agterberg
Nieuwegein
53:34
52:53
71
Monique Commelin
Utrecht
53:38
52:53
72
Marit Engelsma
Groenekan
53:40
53:03
73
Nanouck Wagemakers
Utrecht
54:15
53:22
74
Leonie Brunninkhuis
E-Commerce Run
54:20
54:13
75
Renske Akerboom
Utrecht
54:24
53:41
76
Editha van Rheenen
Sittard
54:25
54:15
77
Hilda Boersma
Bilthoven
54:31
54:04
78
Renske Fonville
Utrecht
54:37
53:32
79
Nienke van de Mortel
Harmelen
54:43
54:14
80
Jolanda Niemantsverdri
Utrecht
54:44
54:25
81
Leontien Thiessen
Schinnen
54:47
54:39
82
Anne van Geen
Utrecht
54:48
54:23
83
Irene Martini
E-Commerce Run
54:57
54:25
84
Anne-Mieke Fransen
De Bilt
55:02
54:52
85
Katinka Knoop
Utrecht
55:04
54:44
86
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
55:12
54:44
87
Stephanie van der Waal
Utrecht
55:12
54:44
88
Remi Veenhof
Utrecht
55:15
54:49
89
Orpa Hameeteman
Arnhem
55:19
55:03
90
Siu Li Oei
Utrecht
55:42
55:11
91
Rianne van Dijk
Utrecht
55:45
55:00
92
Myrthe Braam
Utrecht
55:50
54:42
93
Michelle Dautzenberg
Utrecht
55:57
55:09
94
Tessa de Kruijk
Amsterdam
56:08
55:13
95
Annemieke Kolhorn
Utrecht
56:11
56:00
96
Karin de Goede
Houten
56:14
55:43
97
Elly Mols
Best
56:18
55:53
98
Charlot Teng
Utrecht
56:18
56:01
99
Laura van Tol
Amsterdam
56:21
55:41
100
Marian Keus
Utrecht
56:22
56:21
101
Leonoor Ahrens
Utrecht
56:22
56:03
102
Jet Houdijk
Utrecht
56:26
56:21
103
Lidwien Koot
Utrecht
56:28
55:24
104
Mette Sijtsma
Utrecht
56:36
56:13
105
Annemieke Borgonjen
Utrecht
56:37
56:00
106
Marjet van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
56:37
56:06
107
Toos van Belzen
Utrecht
56:38
56:22
108
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
56:43
56:43
109
Oana Craciun
Rotterdam
56:48
55:34
110
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
56:54
56:28
111
Vivienne van Nisius
Utrecht
56:54
56:10
112
Francien Rotteveel
Utrecht
56:56
56:47
113
Tilly Vromen
Amersfoort
56:57
56:35
114
Marja van Eck
Doorn
56:59
56:20
115
Nelleke de Vries
Utrecht
57:00
55:52
116
Hinke de Vries
Odijk
57:02
55:53
117
Fieke Boschman
Utrecht
57:09
56:57
118
Anouk Schrauwen
Utrecht
57:11
56:20
119
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
57:11
56:25
120
Lucy Houdijk
Den Haag
57:26
56:14
121
Ingrid Straver
Utrecht
57:34
56:49
122
Bianca Henkes
Utrecht
57:36
57:16
123
Bregje de Feyter
Utrecht
57:38
56:39
124
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
57:38
56:29
125
Femke Merel Arissen
Utrecht
57:39
57:31
126
Mieke de Jong
Utrecht
57:42
57:09
127
Katrien de Jongh
Utrecht
57:43
57:01
128
Veronique Voorhorst
Utrecht
57:45
57:03
129
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
57:46
57:05
130
Liselore Aardema
E-Commerce Run
57:47
57:38
131
Veri Lemmens
Amsterdam
57:47
56:56
132
Margreet Klaverdijk
Utrecht
58:07
57:32
133
Lotte van Zandwijk
Amsterdam
58:13
56:59
134
Monica Barroso
Utrecht
58:23
57:13
135
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
58:26
57:22
136
Renee Vollenberg
Utrecht
58:27
57:12
137
Katja Graaf
Utrecht
58:28
58:10
138
Hedwig Braam
Utrecht
58:28
57:20
139
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
58:37
57:47
140
Henda Phaff
Utrecht
58:38
58:08
141
Mijke de Jong
E-Commerce Run
58:38
58:08
142
Roos van Oosterhout
Utrecht
58:50
57:34
143
Sophie Bots
Bunnik
58:50
57:34
144
Sanne Overdijkink
Utrecht
58:53
58:21
145
Marlies Meeuwisse
Utrecht
58:59
58:36
146
Patricia Brienesse
Maarssen
59:12
58:23
147
Margo Kestens
Utrecht
59:24
59:00
148
José Smits
Soest
59:31
59:09
149
Darinka Krul
Utrecht
59:37
59:02
150
Evelien van Geffen
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:52
151
Kirsten Maes
Utrecht
1:00:10
59:43
152
Annette Greiner
De Bilt
1:00:12
1:00:03
153
Linn van Halm
Utrecht
1:00:15
59:18
154
Afra Boot
Utrecht
1:00:15
59:26
155
Angelique van Dongen
Nijmegen
1:00:25
59:56
156
Sarah de Rijke
Utrecht
1:00:27
59:38
157
Katja Nelissen
Houten
1:00:34
1:00:05
158
Yi-Chen Chiang
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
59:23
159
Monique Goudkamp
Bilthoven
1:00:38
59:57
160
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
1:00:42
59:47
161
Sabine van Loon
Utrecht
1:00:46
1:00:10
162
Fleur van der Torn
Utrecht
1:00:52
1:00:15
163
Nicolette van der Scho
Utrecht
1:01:13
1:00:07
164
Nicole Huisman
Utrecht
1:01:17
1:00:12
165
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
1:01:41
1:00:56
166
Karen Rensma
Hilversum
1:01:48
1:01:12
167
Irene Bosselaers
Den Dolder
1:01:52
1:01:01
168
Ellen Tielbeke
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:00
169
Paulien van der Leden
Oosterbeek
1:02:00
1:00:46
170
Vera Kuiper
Utrecht
1:02:08
1:01:36
171
Martine Schuit-van Rie
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:01:23
172
Claire Lovern
Utrecht
1:02:18
1:01:02
173
Nicole Wijnberg
Utrecht
1:02:38
1:02:34
174
Marieke Klaver
Utrecht
1:02:42
1:02:07
175
Debby Kappetijn
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:01:55
176
Anne Kool
Utrecht
1:02:49
1:01:56
177
Martha Betten
Maarssen
1:03:10
1:02:32
178
Marscha Moes
Leimuiden
1:03:24
1:02:41
179
Margriet van der Weide
De Bilt
1:03:28
1:03:09
180
Wendela Stolte
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:02:48
181
Karin van Laar
Bilthoven
1:03:30
1:02:52
182
Marlou Brunninkhuis
Amsterdam
1:03:31
1:02:45
183
Liesbeth Rijnja
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:03:36
184
Jose Huisman
E-Commerce Run
1:03:42
1:03:37
185
Lida de Vries
Houten
1:03:45
1:03:34
186
Suzanne Rotteveel
Utrecht
1:04:03
1:02:55
187
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
1:04:08
1:02:47
188
Moniek Leeftink
Utrecht
1:04:15
1:03:34
189
Femke Roos
Voorburg
1:04:16
1:03:46
190
Marieke van Eck
Nieuwegein
1:04:17
1:04:13
191
Ellen Brunninkhuis
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:03:37
192
Katherine Tan
Utrecht
1:04:25
1:04:11
193
Nelly van Gorp
Beek Lb
1:04:26
1:04:13
194
Lindy ter Brake
Hengelo Ov
1:04:39
1:03:33
195
Tanja ter Brake
Utrecht
1:05:11
1:04:05
196
Rita Boereboom
De Meern
1:05:24
1:04:18
197
Teri Gibson
E-Commerce Run
1:05:47
1:05:26
198
Anja Fieseler
Zeist
1:05:49
1:05:35
199
Lies Dautzenberg
Houten
1:05:54
1:05:07
200
Annette Custers-Wijnen
Banholt
1:05:54
1:05:07
201
Hanneke Wijbenga
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:05:02
202
Leanne Blom
E-Commerce Run
1:06:07
1:05:56
203
Willemijn in 't Veld
Utrecht
1:06:09
1:05:09
204
Josje Overbeek
Utrecht
1:06:13
1:05:14
205
Mieke Jakobs
Utrecht
1:06:44
1:06:18
206
Isabelle Sloendregt
's-Gravenhage
1:06:52
1:06:03
207
Sabine Verbeek
Utrecht
1:07:43
1:07:14
208
Evelien Evenhuis
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:07:10
209
Mirjam Berkelaar
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:07:21
210
Laura van Boven
E-Commerce Run
1:10:04
1:09:43
211
Asha Dierckx
E-Commerce Run
1:10:04
1:09:42
212
Emily Wills
Utrecht
1:11:21
1:10:30
213
Fatima Donayre
E-Commerce Run
1:12:10
1:11:50
214
Suzelle Richards
E-Commerce Run
1:13:47
1:13:24
215
Lauwine Hoogenraad
Groenekan
1:15:38
1:15:29
216
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
1:17:43
1:17:00
217
Janice Verkuijl
Leerdam
1:19:28
1:19:05
BEDR, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Startnummer 2216
38:31
38:29
2
Marco van der Heijden
40:35
40:33
3
Rinie Hoogendoorn
42:00
41:58
4
Maarten de Nooij
43:31
43:27
5
Remko Wijnbergen
43:42
43:38
6
Ingmar Lambregts
43:52
43:49
7
Niels van Veenendaal
44:22
44:16
8
Bern van Vulpen
46:00
45:47
9
Justus Reisinger
46:33
46:31
10
Steven Rijnbergen
47:06
45:57
11
Esther Pouls
47:18
47:16
12
Sofian Oueslati
47:45
46:29
13
Martijn Ulehake
47:48
47:17
14
Arjen de Gans
47:50
46:31
15
Geert-Jan Tax
47:52
47:45
16
Klaas Kos
47:52
47:46
17
Jasper Doorgeest
48:35
47:28
18
Jannes Herman-Mostert
49:06
48:00
19
Arnoud van Hogen
49:28
48:13
20
Sander van den Bey
49:37
49:29
21
Startnummer 2252
49:48
48:43
22
Bas van Steijn
49:51
48:40
23
Vincent van Lubek
50:16
50:08
24
Maarten Minkman
50:22
49:08
25
Vincent Ramondt
50:27
49:11
26
Noortje Lina
50:48
50:45
27
Charlotte Houben
51:00
50:32
28
Bas Boutelier
51:01
50:33
29
Eelco Keuvelaar
51:23
50:43
30
Robbert Kraaijvanger
51:24
50:39
31
Edwin Spoelstra
51:24
50:10
32
Nynke Eikelaar
51:25
50:11
33
Cees Bouter
53:37
53:13
34
Jarda van Spengen
53:52
52:43
35
Maurien Olsthoorn
54:20
53:58
36
Paul Heijkoop
54:27
53:20
37
Hester Ulehake
54:34
54:03
38
Remco Pastoor
54:54
54:18
39
Elisabeth van der Scha
55:01
54:01
40
Daan van Lieshout
55:06
53:50
41
Jonathan Middag
55:17
55:07
42
Jeroen Rotteveel
55:28
54:12
43
Martijn Roes
55:33
54:25
44
Patrice de Leeuw
55:40
55:31
45
Startnummer 2186
55:56
54:38
46
Judy Heemskerk
55:59
55:51
47
Catelijne Joling
56:53
55:42
48
Heleen Veder
57:05
55:47
49
Wietske Dokter
57:11
56:35
50
Mandy de Cocq v Delwij
57:39
57:03
51
Petra van den Berg
57:41
56:28
52
Mark-Alan Eshuis
57:44
57:08
53
Frederik Eshuis
57:44
57:09
54
Wiebe Dommers
57:54
57:30
55
Hans Bijleveld
57:59
56:43
56
Tom Geerdink
58:15
57:03
57
Marlèn van Benten
58:43
57:37
58
Inge Lok
59:39
59:10
59
Paul Kovacs
1:00:53
59:37
60
Luuc de Koning
1:00:57
59:46
61
Vincent Wartena
1:02:06
1:01:01
62
Marcel Oldenhuizing
1:02:09
1:00:52
63
Charlotte Kouwenhoven
1:02:21
1:01:03
64
Sascha van Lieshout
1:02:56
1:02:51
65
Jos Houben
1:04:04
1:03:35
66
Jurgen Arts
1:05:00
1:05:00
67
Anne-may Barth
1:05:52
1:04:41
68
Linda Versteegen
1:05:59
1:04:56
69
Mirjam Peer - de Jong
1:06:40
1:05:25
70
Klaartje van der Burgt
1:06:56
1:05:44
71
Veronique Hardy
1:07:04
1:05:47
72
Vivian de Korte
1:07:12
1:05:56
73
Paula Keizer
1:07:44
1:06:26
74
Pauline Verhoeven
1:07:45
1:06:27
75
Startnummer 2251
1:08:47
1:07:43
76
Maarten Harff
1:13:17
1:12:13
77
Bertine Vogelzang-Belt
1:13:24
1:12:06
78
Cobie Jansen
1:13:46
1:12:42
79
Pearl Tijn
1:21:24
1:20:05
MSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Zwama
Utrecht
31:42
31:42
2
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
31:47
31:47
3
Milco Driessen
Utrecht
32:33
32:33
4
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
33:04
33:03
5
Arjen Sierd van der Lo
Utrecht
34:35
34:35
6
Rik Goethals
Zeist
34:58
34:58
7
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
35:28
35:28
8
Marc Leijtens
Utrecht
35:41
35:39
9
Mark Broekman
Utrecht
36:20
36:17
10
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
37:08
37:05
11
Harm van Dijken
Amersfoort
37:13
37:13
12
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
37:27
37:23
13
Ids Dijkstra
Utrecht
37:31
37:30
14
Marius Buijs
's-Gravenhage
37:49
37:46
15
Floris van den Broek
Blaricum
37:59
37:53
16
Klaas Schouten
Utrecht
38:31
38:24
17
Dorus Bakker
Utrecht
38:59
38:58
18
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
39:32
39:28
19
M. Demarteau
Tilburg
40:15
40:12
20
Sijmen Hacquebord
Utrecht
41:08
41:04
21
Paul v.d. Voort v.d. K
DE MEERN
41:27
41:21
22
Tim van der Hoeven
Utrecht
42:29
42:25
23
Thierry Kortekaas
Utrecht
45:47
45:39
M35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
LEUSDEN
33:37
33:36
2
Marc Boes
Utrecht
33:55
33:54
3
Peter Res
Utrecht
35:07
35:07
4
Danny van den Ham
Houten
35:43
35:42
5
Vincent Veldstra
DE BILT
35:46
35:45
6
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
35:49
35:47
7
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
36:02
36:01
8
Frans Rinsema
Amersfoort
36:50
36:49
9
Joeri Overman
NAARDEN
37:23
37:20
10
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
37:48
37:47
11
Eric Korver
Nieuwegein
39:57
39:56
12
Nico Kaptein
Woerden
40:23
40:20
13
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
40:36
40:33
14
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
40:56
40:53
15
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
41:12
41:09
16
Boudewijn Happé
Nieuwegein
41:33
41:28
17
Werner Halter
Utrecht
41:39
41:35
18
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
42:16
42:12
19
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
42:47
42:40
20
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:53
42:44
21
Hassan Taoufik
Odijk
46:59
46:51
22
Niels van der Rijst
Kockengen
47:19
47:14
23
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
47:21
47:14
24
Antal Guszlev
Utrecht
51:18
51:08
M45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Staal
Delft
37:14
37:14
2
Maarten de Bree
NIEUWEGEIN
37:42
37:42
3
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
38:20
38:17
4
Wytze Muijzert
Utrecht
38:34
38:30
5
Bram Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
38:55
38:50
6
Riny van Brienen
ODIJK
39:09
39:06
7
Erik van den Elsen
Wijchen
39:16
39:11
8
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
39:35
39:32
9
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
39:44
39:41
10
Hans Overbeek
POLSBROEK
40:26
40:23
11
Ed Baks
Nieuwegein
40:53
40:47
12
Giovanni Dhondt
UTRECHT
41:49
41:48
13
Theo van de Beek
Soest
41:49
41:45
14
Rob te Koppele
Nieuwegein
41:50
41:44
15
Gerard Linde
Utrecht
41:55
41:50
16
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Bilthoven
42:39
42:33
17
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
43:56
43:49
18
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
44:25
44:20
19
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
44:32
44:26
20
Ecoo de Vries
MAARSSEN
45:25
45:20
21
Vincent Appelhof
HOUTEN
54:27
54:21
M55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
37:26
37:25
2
Henry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
37:49
37:47
3
Manuel jose Jose
Utrecht
38:19
38:18
4
Bert Streumer
Odijk
38:21
38:20
5
Ad Buijs
's-Gravenhage
39:20
39:19
6
Stef Rasch
Soest
40:38
40:34
7
Kees Venselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
42:47
42:43
8
John Boer
Amerongen
43:27
43:24
9
Sjaak Vervuurt
Utrecht
43:43
43:37
10
Nico Landman
Utrecht
44:20
44:10
11
Wilfred van Es
De Meern
45:13
45:07
12
Jos van der Rijst
Woerden
47:10
47:06
13
Rob Plijnaar
Groenekan
47:56
47:47
14
Menne Noorbergen
Nieuwegein
48:00
47:54
15
Edgar Cukier
SOEST
48:49
48:45
VSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Brussel-Viss
Utrecht
40:13
40:09
2
Inge van 't Veer
Utrecht
46:06
46:01
V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia wijnberger
Arnhem
37:30
37:28
2
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Amersfoort
43:59
43:53
V45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Schmidt
Leiden
36:54
36:52
2
Agnes Schipper
Utrecht
37:47
37:45
3
Lorraine Bruin
Nieuwegein
39:58
39:55
4
Ruda van Zeijst
IJsselstein Ut
41:31
41:29
5
Anita van den Bogert
Amersfoort
41:41
41:37
V55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Leersum
46:55
46:47
2
Trees Vermeulen
De Meern
47:17
47:13
3
Martha van Hal
Rotterdam
49:26
49:25
4
Gerda Vergeer
Nieuwegein
52:38
52:31
NSKH, NSK WEG 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
32:19
32:19
2
Tim Bolink
Amsterdam
33:27
33:27
3
Juul van de Kruijs
Tilburg
33:43
33:43
4
Joep Kluwen
Wageningen
34:08
34:07
5
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
34:40
34:40
6
Arjan Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
35:45
35:44
7
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
36:35
36:35
8
Wouter Foppen
Utrecht
37:14
37:13
9
Antoine van Hirtum
Enschede
37:26
37:25
10
Bas Jubels
Utrecht
38:07
38:04
11
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
40:01
39:55
12
Ruud van Laar
Enschede
41:20
41:13
13
Job van Steenkiste
Rotterdam
41:23
41:17
14
Boudewijn Veenhuizen
Leiden
41:36
41:35
15
Joost van den Broek
Utrecht
42:23
42:16
16
Pieter GImbel
Delft
42:49
42:41
NSKD, NSK WEG 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella Kubasch
Utrecht
37:43
37:40
2
Hilde Gilissen
Tilburg
40:16
40:14
3
Marleen Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:35
40:34
4
Jozien Stolwijk
Leiden
41:40
41:39
5
Marieke Gimbel
Utrecht
44:00
43:55
6
Karen Ruijter
Enschede
45:26
45:20
7
Anne van der Put
Maastricht
45:37
45:37
8
Renske Maas
Amsterdam
49:37
49:27
9
Aafke Ruiter
Leiden
52:43
52:42
J12, 1K JEUGD 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Enk
Maarssen
3:15
3:15
2
Ole Laeven
Culemborg
3:19
3:19
3
Matty de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:21
3:21
4
Jelle van der Schoot
Utrecht
3:28
3:28
5
Lars Savenije
Utrecht
3:39
3:39
6
Casper van Rietbergen
Utrecht
3:42
3:42
7
Sjoerd van Rietbergen
Utrecht
3:46
3:46
8
Mobi van der Linden
Utrecht
3:52
3:52
9
Jan van Pinxteren
De Meern
3:55
3:55
10
Gilles van Gent
Utrecht
4:03
4:03
11
Olivier Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
4:13
4:13
12
Isaac van Gent
Utrecht
4:13
4:13
13
Mitchel Jansen
Utrecht
4:14
4:14
14
Dolf van der Giessen
Utrecht
4:15
4:15
15
Joris Ligthart
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
16
Boris Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
4:27
4:27
17
Abe Nauta
Utrecht
5:11
5:11
18
Rodney Kuisch
Utrecht
7:24
7:24
M12, 1K JEUGD 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Geytenbeek
Odijk
3:39
3:39
2
Chris van Meeuwen
Utrecht
3:41
3:41
3
Sarah Verkerk
Utrecht
3:41
3:41
4
Laura Houtgast
Zeist
3:48
3:48
5
Jade Hermkens
Utrecht
4:05
4:05
6
Puck Mekel
Utrecht
4:09
4:09
7
Noémi van Oostenbrugge
Zeist
4:14
4:14
8
Jade van Zuilichem
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
9
Mia Tomomi Lodder
Utrecht
4:30
4:30
10
Anne Hack
Utrecht
4:40
4:40
11
Bobbi Jonkers
Utrecht
5:06
5:06
12
Eva Koilemi
Utrecht
6:05
6:05
13
Solenn van Oostenbrugg
Barendrecht
6:58
6:58
Uitslagen.nl
24-10-2013 15:00