Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkcross

Almere - Zondag 3 november 2013

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë van Groenestein
Almere
7:20
2
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
7:37
3
Tess Kroese
Almere
7:44
4
Rosalie Franken
Almere
8:13
5
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
8:17
6
Louise Staartjes
Almere
8:21
7
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
8:44
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
6:21
2
Michael Kroese
Almere
6:54
3
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
7:05
4
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
7:14
5
Tristan Lasten
Almere
7:25
6
Rodi Franken
Almere
8:07
7
Floris Daniel Molenkam
Almere
10:44
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
5:42
2
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
5:54
3
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
6:22
4
Linde de Smidt
6:43
5
Floor Evenboe
Almere
7:27
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
5:59
2
Tim Herbert
Almere
6:03
3
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
6:05
4
Senna Fransen
Zeewolde
6:25
5
Jelle Dogger
Almere
6:41
6
Stefan Meskers
Almere
6:49
7
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
7:10
8
Duncan Nadolski
Almere
7:31
9
Jip Verhoeven
Den Helder
7:33
10
Wouter Sanders
Almere
8:10
11
Victor Strijdonck
Almere
8:27
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
10:57
2
Merel Veltman
Almere
11:17
3
Iza de Waal
Almere
12:04
4
Froukje Kil
12:21
5
Gwen de Droog
Almere
13:17
6
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
14:25
7
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
14:51
8
Esmee Weber
Almere
16:19
9
Anna Norton
Almere
20:18
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
10:23
2
Simon Mol
Almere
11:31
3
Bo Schraven
Almere
11:35
4
Niels Friderichs
Almere
12:01
5
Bret Groot
Almere
12:15
6
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
12:40
7
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
13:27
8
Lars van Renselaar
Almere
15:43
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
10:46
2
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
10:53
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
11:07
4
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
12:07
5
Femke Leguit
Almere
12:10
6
Aimée de Smidt
12:13
7
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
12:32
8
Lisa Frijters
Almere
12:45
9
Rana Ravelli
Almere
12:51
10
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
12:56
11
Loïs Donkers
Almere
13:06
12
Nadieh Meerman
Almere
13:09
13
Roos Leerkes
Almere
13:12
14
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
13:20
15
Rachel Amsing
Almere
13:22
16
Gali Overduijn
Almere
13:34
17
Carmen Lasten
Almere
13:49
18
Sam Lenes
Almere
13:52
19
Faye Heije
Almere
14:12
20
Lisette Steenman
Almere
14:16
21
Jennifer Mes
Almere
16:22
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Herbert
Almere
10:14
2
Christopher Lam
Almere
10:25
3
Tim Weber
Almere
10:28
4
Djimon de Groot
Almere
10:33
5
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:00
6
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
11:11
7
Rick van Heezik
Almere
11:14
8
Jasper Takens
Almere
11:20
9
Tim Heer
Almere
11:25
10
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
11:38
11
Jamie Sesay
Almere
11:53
12
Nathan Haages
Almere
12:18
13
Perry Severijnse
Almere
12:24
14
Micha Groen
Almere
12:27
15
Wesley Franken
Almere
13:04
16
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
13:58
17
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
14:26
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisa Mul
Zeewolde
10:12
2
Romy Spoelder
Almere
10:17
3
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
10:36
4
Isa van Heezik
Almere
10:43
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
10:49
6
Lara Mettau
Almere
11:05
7
Mette Lacroix
Almere
12:37
8
Merel Woudstra
Almere
12:43
9
Britt Schraven
Almere
12:47
10
Immelien Bosman
Almere
13:01
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Fransen
Zeewolde
9:07
2
Joep de Kort
Almere
9:35
3
Joost Friderichs
Almere
9:43
4
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
10:05
5
Rogier Arduin
Almere
10:09
6
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
10:20
7
Louis Garé
Almere
10:40
8
Oscar Junius
Almere
11:02
9
Noah Heije
Almere
11:27
10
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
11:42
11
Lennart Greven
Almere
11:45
12
Sem Kleijne Snuverink
Almere
11:49
13
Teun Hamel
Almere
11:56
14
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
12:29
15
Pjotr Pos
Almere
12:35
16
Rik Aikens
Almere
12:59
17
Kevin Caro
Almere
13:24
18
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
14:30
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
20:05
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
20:48
3
Lotte de Jong
Eemnes
21:19
4
Annick Steenman
Almere
23:25
5
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
24:41
6
Marloes Abbink
Almere
25:04
7
Laura van der Meulen
Almere
25:39
8
Esther Wouters
Almere
29:27
9
Mariska Boom
Lelystad
29:54
10
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
30:36
11
Annelot Bosman
Almere
31:41
12
Diane Schaap- Esch
Almere
36:34
13
Marian Goddijn
Almere
38:13
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
17:27
2
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
17:36
3
Cain Rutgers
Almere
17:45
4
Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn
Almere
19:25
5
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
19:42
6
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
22:07
7
Joris van den Einden
Almere
23:03
8
Hendrik Strijdonck
Almere
25:20
9
Mathijs Bos
Almere
26:22
10
Pascal Munniks
Almere
26:45
11
Mark Bennis
Almere
27:09
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Knol
Almere
33:41
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
34:14
3
Joyce Caro
Almere
34:47
4
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
36:38
5
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
37:48
6
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
39:24
7
Noa Overduijn
Almere
40:08
8
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
40:46
9
Barbara Harmsen
Almere
42:34
10
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
42:37
11
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
43:28
12
Winni Jansen
Almere
43:50
13
Annie Fabriek
Almere
43:59
14
Alice van Renselaar
Almere
44:36
15
Astrid Verspeek
Almere
47:20
16
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
48:34
17
Giovanna Trimarchi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:15
18
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
57:04
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Bennis
Almere
26:24
2
Thomas Jansen
Almere
27:40
3
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
27:53
4
Rens de Boer
Almere
28:05
5
Mitchell Huenders
Almere
28:39
6
Milan Brons
Almere
29:46
7
Pim Lebouille
Almere
30:58
8
Niels Dokter
Almere
31:24
9
Hans de Jong
Eemnes
32:18
10
Martijn Strating
Almere
32:57
11
Klaas Visscher
Almere
33:01
12
Bas Lacroix
Almere
35:27
13
Brighton de Jong
Almere
35:38
14
Richard den Brok
Almere
35:52
15
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
37:50
16
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
38:33
17
Giovanni Trimarchi
Diemen
38:35
18
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
38:53
19
Mark Boerlage
Almere
38:54
20
Jurgen van Avermaele
Almere
39:11
21
Marcel Konings
Almere
39:36
22
Frans Dieleman
Almere
40:26
23
Luuk Visscher
Almere
42:00
24
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
42:40
25
Zeger de Jong
Almere
43:31
26
Hubert Groen
Almere
43:39
27
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
44:07
28
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
46:34
29
Daniel Trimarchi
Diemen
48:13
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy v/d Veld
Amsterdam
48:37
2
Kim van Breda
Almere
51:45
3
Neeltje de Gruyter
Amsterdam
52:38
4
Aranka van Weersem
Almere
58:32
5
Krista Heije
Almere
59:47
6
Kitty Kil
Almere
1:04:48
7
Tamara Treffers
Almere
1:05:33
8
Danielle Zeeman-Versch
Almere
1:14:35
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
34:31
2
Cornelis Scheltinga
Huissen
35:56
3
Bas de Waal
Almere
36:11
4
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
36:20
5
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
36:36
6
Tjardo Visser
Almere
36:49
7
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
36:53
8
Bart Tas
Almere
37:03
9
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
37:13
10
R. van Onweelen
39:21
11
Jesse Abbey
Almere
39:29
12
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
39:56
13
Marten Visser
Almere
40:11
14
Martijn Boot
Almere
40:22
15
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
40:54
16
Emile Cornelisse
Almere
42:30
17
Jefry Visser
Almere
42:46
18
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
42:49
19
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
43:14
20
Jeroen Schenk
Almere
43:25
21
Jasper Heytel
Zwolle
44:02
22
Jelmer Bakering
Almere
44:22
23
Thomas Naasz
Almere
44:42
24
Johan Postma
Almere
45:14
25
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
45:15
26
Marc Berkouwer
Almere
46:32
27
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
49:11
28
Ben Hasselman
Almere
49:14
29
Wilfred Wienen
Almere
49:57
30
Bob Harmsen
Almere
50:19
31
Remko Evenboer
Almere
50:35
32
Bas Vecht
Almere
54:08
33
Frank Lekkerkerker
Ankeveen
55:25
34
Thijs Broekman
Almere
55:31
35
Rien Dekker
Almere
55:44
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
41:52
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
45:18
3
Petra Bottelier
Almere
45:58
4
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
47:52
5
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
48:49
6
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
50:51
7
Jeannette Labouille
Almere
51:58
8
Dalva Hubert
Almere
52:25
9
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
52:39
10
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
55:34
11
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
57:09
12
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
1:04:12
13
Ine Verschut
Almere
1:27:40
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:43
2
Wim Dokter
Almere
38:08
3
Ron Stobbe
Almere
38:56
4
Cor Boerman
Almere
39:04
5
Hans Bosman
Almere
41:08
6
Hans Lampe
Almere
41:25
7
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
43:08
8
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
43:42
9
Peter Horn
Almere
43:44
10
Frank Rotgans
Almere
43:56
11
Paul Lebouille
Almere
46:51
12
Sander Haspers
Almere
46:56
13
Hans Bakker
Almere
47:23
14
Pelle Kil
Almere
47:40
15
Jan Aland
Almere
47:43
16
Ron Schwab
Almere
48:01
17
Martijn van Emmerik
Almere
48:29
18
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
48:31
19
Edwin de Vos
Zeewolde
48:45
20
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
48:53
21
Rein van der Wal
Almere
48:57
22
Hans Bennis
Almere
49:09
23
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
49:17
24
Gert van den Velden
Almere
49:28
25
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
50:15
26
Harry Takens
Almere
50:33
27
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
50:45
28
Martin Lieberom
Almere
50:59
29
Silvester de Smidt
51:04
30
Eric Niewind
Almere
51:22
31
Rene Overduijn
Almere
51:56
32
Erik Leutscher
Almere
52:10
33
Harm Brouwer
Almere
52:17
34
Otto Telkamp
Almere
52:33
35
Jan de Wolde
Almere
54:52
36
Wouter Hamel
Almere
55:14
37
Wilco Junius
Almere
55:36
38
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
55:48
39
Jaap Looijen
Almere
56:38
40
Bart Pijls
Almere
57:49
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere
20:00
Kids First Kinderopvang
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2013 21:10