| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Pingelloop - 1e TCC
Haaksbergen - Zondag 3 november 2013
MSEN, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Spijkerman
Dutch Runners Gold
31:26
6
Thijs Aarninkhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:13
9
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
AV Haaksbergen
38:27
14
Erwin Brongers
AV Haaksbergen
47:39
VSEN, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
32:24
3
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
33:01
7
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:11
9
Richard Leussink
AV Haaksbergen
36:07
10
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
36:27
11
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:23
12
Albert vd Smissen
Enschede
40:42
14
Wijnand Masselink
Haaksbergen
43:29
M50, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
35:47
4
Marc Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
37:38
5
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
37:54
6
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:19
7
Gerard Lenferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:37
8
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
39:11
11
Peter Olde Nordkamp
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:10
15
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
43:03
16
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
44:10
17
Henk Kloppenburg
AV Haaksbergen
44:52
18
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
45:16
19
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
51:48
V35, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hedwig Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:47
MSEN, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Frank Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
19:28
VSEN, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
16:14
3
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:45
M40, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rob Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:34
4
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
17:08
5
Haico Groote Haar
Hengelo Ov
17:33
M50, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
16:55
2
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
17:46
8
Paul Kleinegris
LAAC Twente
20:49
V35, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
17:33
5
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:26
9
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
26:12
JB, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:24
JC, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MB, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Milou van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:54
MC, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:30
2
Ruth Witbreuk
AV Haaksbergen
5:41
3
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:57
JD, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Haverkate
Ambt-Delden
5:25
2
Rens Stegink
AV Haaksbergen
5:27
6
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:45
8
Tom Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
5:50
10
Jelle Knoef
AV Haaksbergen
6:00
11
Leon ten Elshof
AV Haaksbergen
6:36
MD, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tosca Oudshoorn
AV Haaksbergen
6:08
3
Lieke Vreuls
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:09
6
Kaya Wildenborg
AV Haaksbergen
6:37
JPA, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ruben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
2:20
5
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
2:29
8
Siebe Posthuma
AV Haaksbergen
2:57
MPA, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyonne Ruardij
AV Haaksbergen
2:27
2
Kyara Ruardij
AV Haaksbergen
2:33
5
Isabelle Scholten
AV Haaksbergen
2:39
6
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
2:51
8
Daniek Heinst
AV Haaksbergen
2:54
9
Annemarie Gosselink
Alstatte
2:56
JPB, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jory Davids
AV Haaksbergen
2:29
3
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
2:43
MPB, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maudi Noordink
AV Haaksbergen
2:50
JPC, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
2:37
MPC, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
09-11-2013 16:49