| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rond d'n Toren Duathlon
Reusel - Zondag 10 november 2013
JONG, JUNIOREN IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Meulenbroeks
Reusel
44:14
MEIS, JUNIOREN IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TEAM, JUNIOREN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jens Michiels & Rob Wo
Reusel
43:45
5
Wessel Coppelmansteam
Hapert
48:56
6
Bram-Jesse-Wessel
Nederland
51:33
7
Siep & Fee van Woerden
Lage Mierde
51:49
9
Stan Roozen & Luuk van
Netersel
53:09
13
Thijs Amting & Giel Ro
Netersel
57:43
15
Thijs Roozen & Tim van
Netersel
59:26
16
Chiel Sanders
Hooge Mierde
59:29
HEREN, RECREANTEN IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Looveren-BioRacerTeam
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:01:40
2
De bock Geert
Wachtebeke (BEL)
2:04:34
4
Joren Leysen
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:05:46
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
2:09:55
8
Corné van de Voort
Eindhoven
2:11:20
10
Ton van Tunen
Breukelen Ut
2:12:43
11
Maarten Christis
Bree (BEL)
2:13:02
13
Ben Meulders
Herentals (BEL)
2:15:37
14
Guy Van Echelpoel
Lille (BEL)
2:17:04
15
Jeroen van der Honing
Lommel (BEL)
2:19:54
16
Marcel Meulendijks
America
2:20:06
21
Wim v Deursen
Beek en Donk
2:28:21
24
Koen van Waes
Biest-Houtakker
2:30:07
28
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
2:32:07
32
Bob Van Werde
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:40:41
35
Frank van Schaik
Eindhoven
2:49:37
DAMES, RECREANTEN IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Visser
Valkenswaard
2:13:14
2
Hanneke Decuypere
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (
2:21:23
HTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Sport 2 (Sylvest
Reusel
1:59:19
3
Max Wouters & Edwin Lo
Reusel / Veldhoven
2:08:40
6
Ben Maas & Hans Cuijli
Reusel
2:12:14
10
Rijkers - van der Loo
Reusel
2:21:04
12
Maik & Johan v.d. Pas
Reusel
2:22:06
14
Bouke Sport 5 (Leo & A
Reusel
2:22:25
15
Tonnie Jansen & Harrie
Bladel/Hapert
2:23:48
16
Peter van Strijdhoven
Hooge Mierde
2:25:06
17
Willem & Frans Jansen
Reusel
2:29:36
DTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Indra Bimmel & Irene H
Berg en Dal
2:42:36
CTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bouke Sport 4 (Kristel
Reusel
2:16:31
5
Wichard Coppelmans&Yvo
Hapert/Reusel
2:16:40
7
Ingeborg Bremmers
Valkenswaard
2:18:43
10
Jolanda Tijssen
Hooge Mierde
2:31:12
11
Richard van Kroonenbur
Duizel
2:33:05
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jan Verboven
Westerlo (BEL)
3:54:28
6
Bert Nietvelt
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:00:19
7
De mits Jurgen
Waarschoot (BEL)
4:01:37
8
Tom Steenackers
Herentals (BEL)
4:07:21
11
Peter van den Dungen
Dessel (BEL)
4:10:37
14
Bavo Sierens
Maldegem (BEL)
4:20:28
15
Lieven schroyen
Zandvliet (BEL)
4:21:55
16
Nick Van Hemel
Wezemaal (BEL)
4:21:59
18
Hans Raats
Hoogstraten (BEL)
4:22:21
20
Jeroen Bisschops
Gierle (BEL)
4:22:54
22
Koen Vleugels
Westerlo (BEL)
4:31:10
23
Pieter De Jongh
Laakdal (BEL)
4:32:03
24
Geert Schroven
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:32:35
28
Kris Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:35:42
30
Roel Coremans
Noorderwijk (BEL)
4:37:14
31
Steven Bokken
Bocholt (BEL)
4:37:39
32
Marc MONDEN
Arendonk (BEL)
4:38:02
33
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
4:38:10
34
Jef Van Duppen
Gierle (BEL)
4:38:13
37
Tom de Volder
Dessel (BEL)
4:40:46
38
Bart Vannueten
Lille (BEL)
4:40:48
39
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen (BEL)
4:45:35
40
Frederik saman
Erps kwerps (BEL)
4:47:00
41
Werner Geudens
Turnhout (BEL)
4:48:20
43
Bart van Linder
Oost West en Middelb
4:50:07
44
Guido Van Loon
Mechelen (BEL)
4:50:26
45
Filip Van Hecke
Overmere (BEL)
4:54:37
46
Frank Vermeiren
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:54:53
47
Filip Van Ossel
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:58:50
48
Roald Leijnen
Waarschoot (BEL)
5:00:17
49
François Vloemans
Wechelderzande (BEL)
5:07:20
50
Walter Marcelis
Retie (BEL)
5:13:03
53
Jan Van Herck
Kasterlee (BEL)
5:20:42
55
John Opdenakker
Opglabbeek (BEL)
5:41:58
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel Mijnendonckx
Dessel (BEL)
5:02:40
2
Katrijn Cuypers
Maldegem (BEL)
5:21:34
3
Monique Gielen
Turnhout (BEL)
5:23:58
4
Lore Van de Perre
Retie (BEL)
5:27:12
H-DUO, WEDSTRIJD DUO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Pieter Leemans
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:46:42
2
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
4:06:45
3
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
4:18:44
6
Roel Smets & Filip Ver
Zellekens (BEL)
4:23:30
10
Evelien Janssens
Retie (BEL)
4:48:43
11
Francesco Mastrandrea
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
4:53:39
13
Vincent Nys
Antwerpen (BEL)
5:02:22
14
Maarten Derks
Berchem (BEL)
5:30:35
Uitslagen.nl
15-11-2013 08:13