| | | | | Uitslagenlijst rondje bussloo
Bussloo - Zondag 17 november 2013
V 7,5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Anja Heijink
Voorst gem Voorst
39:18
15
Karin Koldenhof - Put
Zutphen
39:39
16
Marloes van de Berg
Apeldoorn
39:51
17
Manuela Achterberg
Uchelen
40:09
19
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
40:30
27
Joyce Samms-Hoevenaars
Deventer
42:38
29
Jet Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
43:03
31
Erna emens -van Oosten
Deventer
43:11
32
Karin koeman-Wichers
Twello
43:21
33
Mariska Sterling
Apeldoorn
43:27
35
Petra van de Vis
Apeldoorn
43:43
42
Carolien Willemsen
Eerbeek
44:10
50
Wesseline Hartzema
Amsterdam
45:12
51
Yvonne Minderhoud
Apeldoorn
45:27
52
Nicolien van Druyten
Apeldoorn
45:29
56
Jeannette Beekhof
Diepenveen
45:57
60
Reinarda Meijerink
Apeldoorn
46:13
63
Verouchka Kreeftenberg
Eerbeek
46:38
66
Dieneke van Kooten
Apeldoorn
46:48
70
Angelike Maassen vd Br
Twello
47:07
78
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
47:36
80
Gerdie van Schaik
Wilp Gld
47:50
82
Bianca van Bergenheneg
Soesterberg
47:54
89
Gerda vink-van Essen
Apeldoorn
48:57
90
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
48:58
92
Claudia Wallenburg
Apeldoorn
49:28
95
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
51:26
99
Sonja Mensink-de Bruij
Deventer
52:00
100
Narriman Meijssen
Apeldoorn
52:11
103
Leoni van den Hoff
Apeldoorn
54:53
M 7,5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
27:24
7
Joost van Tricht
Apeldoorn
31:21
8
Demmie Odemaere
Doetinchem
32:26
9
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
32:43
14
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
34:18
19
Sietse van de Meer
Zutphen
35:37
20
Arjan van de Grootevhe
Arnhem
35:50
34
Erwin Oorspronk
Colmschate
38:33
39
Remco van den Brink
Houten
39:22
45
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
39:46
53
Peter van der Meer
Apeldoorn
42:31
57
Peter van Ouwendorp
Apeldoorn
44:07
58
Vincent van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
44:17
63
Marcel Wallenburg
Apeldoorn
45:56
72
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
49:16
74
Roel Erbe
Voorst gem Voorst
51:42
V 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:05:49
4
Francisca van der Meul
Kampen
1:30:35
7
Margreet Berghuis
Apeldoorn
1:40:00
9
Gerda Proper
Wenum Wiessel
1:44:46
M 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
28
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
1:15:07
29
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
1:16:55
30
Folkert van Tricht
Apeldoorn
1:17:02
38
Albert Boerkhoff
Schalkhaar
1:20:59
43
Edward van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:25:15
Uitslagen.nl
25-11-2013 10:54