Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 30 november 2013

KIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kars Rozema
Nijkerk Gld
5:11
2
Stijn vd Haar
Amersfoort
6:16
3
Steyn van Miltenburg
Baarn
6:42
4
Mees Koelewijn
Bunschoten
8:17
KIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
4:58
2
Femke van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:20
3
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
5:40
4
Myrthe van den Tweel
Nijkerk Gld
5:52
5
Anna van der Hoeven
Nijkerk Gld
6:33
6
Birgit van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
6:38
5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lukas Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
17:09
2
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:37
3
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
18:14
4
Edward nuijten
Amersfoort
18:49
5
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
19:37
6
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
19:43
7
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
19:58
8
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
20:09
9
Maurits Steller
Waddinxveen
20:15
10
Douwe Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:23
11
Peter Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:37
12
André Kragt
Hattemerbroek
20:47
13
Kees Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:48
14
Vincent v/d Dikkenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
21:29
15
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
21:30
16
Stefan Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
21:53
17
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
22:08
18
Jan Koelewijn
Amersfoort
22:20
19
Colin Meerveld
Amersfoort
22:43
20
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
23:53
21
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
23:53
22
Maurice Wennekes
Nijkerk Gld
24:03
23
Bert van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
24:22
24
René van Duren
Bunnik
24:37
25
Gerwin Staal
Nijkerk
24:37
26
Steven Goudsbloem
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
24:56
27
Hillebrand Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
24:57
28
Owen van Erven
Nieuwegein
25:16
29
Andre Boon
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
25:38
30
Casper De Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
25:41
31
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
25:43
32
Jonathan Hopman
Bunschoten
25:55
33
Leonard Last
Rotterdam
26:04
34
Simon Scholtens
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:17
35
J. van Steenselen
Bunschoten
26:23
36
Henk koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:27
37
Gert de Bas
Achterveld
26:29
38
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:48
39
Martijn Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:56
40
Wim Huijgen
Bunschoten
26:56
41
Ferdi Fremouw
Amersfoort
26:58
42
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:33
43
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
27:34
44
Johan de Bie
Vlaardingen
27:35
45
H. de Groot
Nijkerk
27:37
46
Jos Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:52
47
Bjorn de Bas
Heerlen
27:55
48
Jeroen Kogelman
Hooglanderveen
28:04
49
Willem Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:08
50
Lucas van der Velde
Hilversum
28:22
51
Jack van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:33
52
Kees Hoek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:41
53
Tim de Graaf
Eemdijk
29:12
54
Evert-Jan de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:38
55
Richard Maas
Harderwijk
29:45
56
JP van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
29:48
57
Rick Ouwersloot
Amersfoort
29:52
58
Olaf van der kaa
Bunnik
29:55
59
Cornelis Last
Rotterdam
29:59
60
Albert Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:06
61
Pierre van der Gijp
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:52
62
Bram Hugenholtz
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:52
63
Hans van Waardenburg
Hoevelaken
31:14
64
Siebrand Dijkema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:23
65
Van Zoest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:34
66
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
31:38
67
Arjan van de Kraats
Ede Gld
32:29
68
Theo ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:42
69
Victor de Graaf
Eemdijk
35:35
5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelien de Wolf
Amersfoort
20:25
2
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten
21:29
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
22:44
4
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
23:41
5
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
24:28
6
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
25:03
7
Jacquelien van de Gees
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:13
8
Rebekka Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:37
9
Patricia Post
Amersfoort
27:10
10
Susan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
27:13
11
Lenny van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:22
12
Gerlin Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:44
13
Linda de Leeuw
Nieuwegein
27:49
14
Colinda Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:59
15
Carli Mollema
Utrecht
28:08
16
Willemiek de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:14
17
Desiree van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:32
18
Renate Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:36
19
Regina Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:54
20
Jan Robert Koelewijn
Amersfoort
29:02
21
Rita Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:19
22
Anja Reichardt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:28
23
Ria van Bloemendaal
Nijkerkerveen
29:42
24
Wendy Zomer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:50
25
Lucinda van Leeuwen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:50
26
Kimberley van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:50
27
Emmy de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:00
28
Ans van Maanen
Amersfoort
30:05
29
Janna Kemmer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:07
30
Nadine Pouw
Amersfoort
30:07
31
Alie de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:09
32
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
30:10
33
Marijke Peters
Nijkerkerveen
30:14
34
Kirsten van de Ruit
Amersfoort
30:19
35
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
30:26
36
Theresia de Graaf
Bunschoten
30:29
37
Kiek Posthuma
Leusden
30:33
38
Kirsten van den Berg
Amersfoort
30:34
39
Esther Goudsbloem
Amsterdam
30:51
40
Marin de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:56
41
Annerike ter Haar
Bunschoten
30:56
42
Hayat Ben Touhami
Amersfoort
30:57
43
Henrike Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:01
44
Gerdien Bleijenburg
Amersfoort
31:01
45
Gabrielle Beekhuis
Bunschoten
31:04
46
Henriët van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:11
47
Anne Potter
Amersfoort
31:13
48
Linda Steller
Waddinxveen
31:22
49
Alice Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:23
50
Ria Schouten
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:25
51
Laura Boon
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:26
52
Rianne Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:27
53
Jannie van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:28
54
Michelle Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:28
55
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
31:30
56
Marjan Imminkhuizen
Heerde
31:32
57
Mariënne van Zoest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:34
58
Regina Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:35
59
Jeltje Pruijs
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:37
60
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:38
61
Willeke Meerveld
Amersfoort
31:39
62
Jolanda Heek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:15
63
Monique Meester-Wassin
Amersfoort
32:20
64
Francisca Duyst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:23
65
Margreth van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
32:32
66
Petra van Dijk
Lexmond
32:34
67
Lianne Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:36
68
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
32:45
69
Francella Barmentloo
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:57
70
Shanti Ranoe
Hoevelaken
33:01
71
Marjan Eeltink
Nijkerk Gld
33:08
72
Yvonne Bosma
Maarssen
33:16
73
Hanneke Dinkelaar
Amersfoort
33:17
74
Ria Barmentloo
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:17
75
Petra hulshuizen
Nijkerk Gld
33:17
76
Andrea Baas
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:18
77
Carolien Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:26
78
Anneloes Reichardt
Leusden
33:28
79
Britty Roodenburg
Amersfoort
33:33
80
Nanne van Toorenburg
Hilversum
33:52
81
Baukje van Leeuwen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
34:54
82
Mirjam Dijkhuizen
Zuidlaren
34:54
83
Joke de Graaf
Eemdijk
34:58
84
Tanja Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:01
85
Sandra Lukkes
Amersfoort
35:05
86
Ina Koops van 't Jagt
Zuidlaren
35:26
87
Anja Zijl
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:29
88
Jantine Bonneveld
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:29
89
Mariska ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:40
90
Evelien Koops
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:44
91
Jacqueline Dalm
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:47
92
Angel Wagensveld
Amersfoort
35:48
93
Annet Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:49
94
Carin van der Kolk
Hillegom
35:55
95
Aletta Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:56
96
Hanneke Ouwersloot
Amersfoort
36:03
97
Alice Huijgen
Woudenberg
36:56
98
Marlous Huygen
Leusden
36:57
99
Geretta Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
37:18
100
Annemiek van Garderen
Amersfoort
37:46
101
Jaleh Tahzib
Zeist
38:45
102
J. Fokkens
Badhoevendorp
40:14
103
Annalies Dertien
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:05
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Messaoud Dardouri
Nieuwegein
33:52
2
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
36:27
3
Arie Nimberg
Zeist
36:36
4
Erik van de Broek
Amersfoort
36:43
5
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
37:24
6
René Hage
Utrecht
37:35
7
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
37:50
8
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
37:51
9
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
38:07
10
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
38:16
11
Jan Reichardt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
38:22
12
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
38:32
13
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
39:07
14
Onno Simonse
Amersfoort
39:35
15
Luc Kepers
Amersfoort
39:38
16
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:42
17
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:05
18
Michiel Steller
Waddinxveen
40:23
19
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
40:28
20
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
40:34
21
Geert-Henk Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:54
22
Christoph Veuskens
Amsterdam
41:13
23
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:21
24
Henri Aalbers
Amersfoort
41:27
25
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
41:56
26
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
41:57
27
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:19
28
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
42:25
29
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
43:17
30
Stephen Leeves
Bunschoten
43:51
31
Bas Ritzen
Amsterdam
43:57
32
Levi Arts
Hoevelaken
44:13
33
JanWillem van Blaricum
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:20
34
Leonard Hordijk
Noordlaren
44:33
35
Dirk den broeder
Soest
44:49
36
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
44:53
37
Harold van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:57
38
Kees de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:57
39
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
45:22
40
Rob Pit
Baarn
45:22
41
Henk Staal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:28
42
Ed Wiesermann
Badhoevendorp
45:39
43
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
45:42
44
Anne Hollinga
Almere
46:10
45
Jan Hoenderdaal
Soest
46:19
46
Jan van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:26
47
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
46:39
48
Jur van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
46:40
49
Erik Heuveling
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:50
50
Pim Vugteveen
Utrecht
46:57
51
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
46:57
52
Peter Bokkers
Nijkerk
47:08
53
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
47:21
54
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
48:07
55
Douwe Stelpstra
Harderwijk
48:08
56
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
48:24
57
Klaas van Dasselaar
Putten
48:25
58
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:25
59
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
48:29
60
Edward Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:30
61
Jasper Wolsing
Amersfoort
48:32
62
Frank van Westerlaak
Hoofddorp
48:34
63
Lennart Scheele
Nijkerk Gld
48:37
64
Henri Timmer
Putten
48:45
65
Henk ter haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:54
66
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten
48:57
67
Ron van de Meyden
Amersfoort
49:15
68
Tino Reijnders
Putten
49:18
69
Stefano Hartog
Bunschoten
49:22
70
Frank van Geffen
Soest
49:31
71
Hans Mijnhardt
Zeist
49:49
72
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
49:58
73
Patrick van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:06
74
Ron Harkema
Soest
50:08
75
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
50:09
76
Rutger de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:14
77
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
50:24
78
Wim Noordhoff
Hoogland
50:27
79
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:29
80
Frans Witteveen
Soest
50:34
81
Jan Snijders
Amersfoort
50:34
82
Terry van Dijk
Almere
51:02
83
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
51:03
84
Alex de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:15
85
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
51:28
86
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
51:52
87
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
51:55
88
Wilbert Heeman
Naarden
52:04
89
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
52:14
90
André gouw
Amersfoort
52:16
91
Nico Fakkeldij
Hoogland
52:17
92
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:18
93
Wus van Goor
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:26
94
Richard Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:28
95
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:42
96
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:20
97
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
53:45
98
Rene vd Haar
Amersfoort
53:49
99
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten
53:52
100
Klaas van Twillert
Bunschoten
54:03
101
Rienco Verschelling
Amersfoort
54:22
102
Gerard van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
54:46
103
Peter van Twillert
Bunschoten
55:11
104
Rachman Alkan
Soest
55:23
105
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
55:26
106
Frank Kremers
Zuidlaren
55:26
107
Arwed de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:34
108
Henk Waanders
Amersfoort
55:40
109
Gert Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:51
110
Michiel van Lierop
Amersfoort
56:02
111
Ate Oosterhof
Nijkerk Gld
56:16
112
Henk-Geert Koops
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:20
113
G. Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
56:34
114
Eric Pluijm
Weesp
56:36
115
Richard de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:39
116
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:42
117
Steven van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:43
118
Cees van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
57:09
119
Aart Steendijk
Soest
57:10
120
Everhard van Dijk
Soest
57:14
121
Dolf Huygen
Bunschoten
58:05
122
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
58:40
123
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
59:05
124
Richard Deuzeman
Bunschoten
59:55
125
Jaap Stelpstra
Rotterdam
59:59
126
Nico Voshol
Amersfoort
1:00:23
127
Gerrit Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:25
128
Elko Smid
Bunschoten
1:01:07
129
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:01:21
130
Maarten Paauw
Amersfoort
1:01:24
131
Henk van Wijk
Nijkerk
1:01:31
132
Sijtse Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:38
133
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:06:14
134
Theco Pruys
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:08:04
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
37:40
2
Henrieke Prins
Amersfoort
41:35
3
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:16
4
Wiebke den broeder
Soest
45:21
5
Janet Wetser
Soest
45:21
6
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
47:23
7
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk
48:08
8
Bente van der Lucht
Amersfoort
48:27
9
Bente van de Meyden
Amersfoort
48:32
10
Chantal Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:49
11
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
49:11
12
Karin Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:58
13
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
52:12
14
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
52:38
15
Gerda Visch
Soest
52:51
16
Tabithia Meulenberg
Soest
53:22
17
Maria Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
54:09
18
Conny Wagemakers
Amersfoort
54:59
19
Annemarie meester
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:35
20
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
56:18
21
Rianne Jansen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:39
22
Annelien van der Hoek
Soest
57:04
23
Heydi van Emst
Soest
57:17
24
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
57:25
25
Desiree staarman
Leusden
57:35
26
Sacha van der Schuur
Bunschoten
58:05
27
Annika Koppenol-v.Dier
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:18
28
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
58:19
29
Karina de vries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:43
30
Alice ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:43
31
Conny van Drie
Hoevelaken
58:55
32
Martha Derogee
Heemskerk
59:04
33
Ankie Schurink
Leusden
59:15
34
Nicole Slagmolen
Soest
59:49
35
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten
1:00:36
36
Alie Korlaar
Bunschoten
1:00:38
37
Anita Klarenbeek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:46
38
Nadine van Megen
Amersfoort
1:01:21
39
Manninne hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:07
40
Marein van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:17
15KM, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Groeneweege
Amersfoort
55:45
2
Hans Wolsing
Amersfoort
56:19
3
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
57:15
4
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
58:08
5
REne Ter Maten
Barneveld
59:38
6
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:00:07
7
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:33
8
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:01:22
9
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
1:01:32
10
Hans Bos
Hoogland
1:02:04
11
Henk Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:16
12
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:05
13
Andre Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:03:19
14
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:03:50
15
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:05:11
16
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:05:19
17
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
1:06:06
18
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
1:07:26
19
K. Schaatsma
Leusden
1:08:28
20
Patrik Kleinegris
Soest
1:08:32
21
A. Heeneman
Amersfoort
1:09:03
22
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:09:41
23
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:10:14
24
Rik Mouissie
Dordrecht
1:10:20
25
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:11:07
26
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:11:30
27
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:11:43
28
Bart Westland
Utrecht
1:12:23
29
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:12:54
30
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:13:21
31
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:13:32
32
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
1:14:17
33
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:14:23
34
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:14:38
35
Wouter de Blocq
Soest
1:14:44
36
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:44
37
Evert ten Kate
Soest
1:15:01
38
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:15:08
39
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
1:15:13
40
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:16:50
41
Frans Wisse
Soest
1:17:40
42
Hans Faddegon
Soest
1:17:48
43
Ian Jeffery
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:17:48
44
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:17:56
45
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:18:55
46
Martijn Koolhoven
Soest
1:19:27
47
Mevlut Kocer
Soest
1:19:41
48
Jan Schuurman
Soest
1:21:31
49
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:22:26
50
Tom Kerssies
Amersfoort
1:22:35
51
Martijn Wierink
Soest
1:22:57
52
Cees Blankestijn
Soest
1:23:14
53
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk
1:23:28
54
David Crinnion
Hilversum
1:23:40
55
Frans Hofma
Soest
1:24:29
56
Vincent van Leent
Soest
1:24:29
57
Hans Buis
De Rijp
1:24:39
58
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:24:53
59
Marc Brons
Bunschoten
1:24:59
60
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:42:42
15KM, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
1:06:46
2
Tineke Heuveling
Huizen
1:08:58
3
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk
1:14:44
4
Caroline Moes
Soest
1:15:00
5
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:21:58
6
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:22:21
7
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:50
8
Tiny Nieuwenburg
Hooglanderveen
1:24:10
9
Annerieke Westland
Utrecht
1:24:29
10
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
1:24:48
11
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:31
12
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:50
13
Rosa Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:28:14
14
Mariska Matthijsen
Bunschoten
1:28:55
15
Joice Sanders
Amersfoort
1:29:00
16
Stefanie van der Hoeff
Soest
1:31:55
17
Laura Rijpkema
Amersfoort
1:34:02
18
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:42:41
Uitslagen.nl
02-12-2013 18:27