Uitslagenlijst 46e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 30 november 2013

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse van der Jagt
Ede Gld
3:30
3:29
2
Lucas Groot Kormelink
Climax
3:35
3:33
3
Jari Blotenburg
Bennekom
3:44
3:44
4
Koen Zondag
Ede Gld
4:10
4:07
5
Willem Koenders
Arnhem
4:16
4:14
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Navarro
Climax
3:16
3:15
2
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
3:37
3:36
3
Nynke van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:29
4:27
4
Fenne Kradolfer
Huissen
4:29
4:28
5
Yara Achterberg
VAV
4:31
4:29
6
Sanne van der Jagt
Ede Gld
5:20
5:18
7
Annika Neelen
Ede Gld
5:28
5:25
8
Evelien Breekveldt
Ede Gld
5:31
5:28
9
Lisanne Gronouwe
Ede Gld
6:17
6:13
J 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
4:23
4:22
2
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
4:23
4:23
3
Tim van de Pol
Ede Gld
4:39
4:38
4
Senne Grift
Climax
4:53
4:51
5
Menno Jonker
Climax
4:53
4:52
6
Bastian Vlieg
Climax
5:21
5:20
7
Martijn de Jong
Climax
5:23
5:20
8
Twan Hoogveld
Ede Gld
5:25
5:24
9
Ruben Schussler
Climax
5:30
5:30
10
Jesper van der Werff
Climax
5:34
5:32
11
Wim van As
Climax
5:35
5:34
12
Robert Jan van der Mad
Climax
5:40
5:38
13
Jeroen Bruil
Climax
5:42
5:40
14
Jarno Visser
Climax
5:43
5:42
15
Splinter Baart
Climax
5:45
5:44
16
Tim van Mechelen
Climax
5:48
5:46
17
Robin Kroodsma
Ede Gld
5:50
5:48
18
Simon van Unen
Climax
5:52
5:51
19
Mark van Voorst
Climax
5:58
5:56
20
Ole Kradolfer
Huissen
6:17
6:16
21
Roeland van Laar
Arena
15:14
10:12
22
Arjan van Laar
Arena
15:16
10:14
23
Stein Karssemeijer
Arena
15:16
10:15
M 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Leenders
VAV
4:27
4:26
2
Isa Leidekker
VAV
4:41
4:38
3
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
4:41
4:40
4
Jisze Diemer
Climax
4:46
4:45
5
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
4:57
4:55
6
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
5:03
5:02
7
Floor Ignatius
Climax
5:03
5:03
8
Veerle van Ittersum
Climax
5:04
5:03
9
Dorine van Leeuwen
Climax
5:06
5:04
10
Fenna Achterberg
VAV
5:11
5:10
11
Esmée Beukers
Pallas '67
5:11
5:10
12
Nienke de Jong
Climax
5:51
5:50
13
Algo Kroodsma
Ede Gld
6:00
5:57
14
Renske vanden Hurk
Climax
6:19
6:17
15
Lorena al Chammani
Ede Gld
6:42
6:42
16
Debora Breekveldt
Ede Gld
6:47
6:45
17
Lisa Kroon
Climax
7:13
7:10
18
Eliane Gronouwe
Ede Gld
7:29
7:27
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arris van Deelen
Climax
5:15
5:14
2
Joram van de Bospoort
Climax
5:21
5:20
3
Max van Gelder
Arena
5:27
5:27
4
Stefan Beukers
Pallas '67
5:33
5:33
5
Eric Pit
Climax
5:38
5:36
6
Tjerk Hendriks
Climax
5:57
5:56
7
Bram Westland
Ede Gld
5:59
5:57
8
Sven Huibers
Climax
6:06
6:04
9
Tije Kleijn
Climax
6:09
6:07
10
Aron van Unen
Climax
6:13
6:12
11
Max van den Engel
Climax
6:14
6:12
12
Marco Janssen
Climax
6:17
6:16
13
Luc van den Engel
Climax
6:35
6:33
14
Gijs Koeken
Climax
6:41
6:40
15
Tristan Leutscher
Ede Gld
7:04
7:02
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keet Rogh
VAV
5:21
5:21
2
Rozemarijn Snijders
Climax
5:41
5:39
3
Jasmijn Timmer
Climax
5:45
5:44
4
Renate Oldenhof
Climax
5:51
5:50
5
Linde van Dijken
VAV
5:56
5:56
6
Else Janssen
Climax
6:17
6:15
7
Milva Baar
Ciko '66
6:29
6:28
8
Noel Bookelmann
Climax
6:36
6:34
9
Isa Wijdenes
Climax
6:49
6:47
10
Desiree Gronouwe
Climax
6:59
6:58
11
Noortje Vos
Climax
6:59
6:57
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
16:28
16:28
2
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
16:37
16:36
3
Erwin Meijer
Climax
16:59
16:59
4
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
17:57
17:56
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
18:04
17:55
6
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:19
18:18
7
Laurens van Outheusden
VAV
18:37
18:35
8
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
18:38
18:37
9
Jannik Klumpenaar
VAV
18:43
18:41
10
Martijn Goddijn
Climax
18:47
18:44
11
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
19:38
19:35
12
Remco Bertelink
Bennekom
19:40
19:39
13
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
19:48
19:47
14
Armin Harms
Climax
19:50
19:47
15
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
20:19
20:13
16
Lars Huibers
Climax
20:36
20:36
17
Bram Markering
Bennekom
20:40
20:39
18
Friso Schuring
Zetten
20:48
20:45
19
Thijs van Cuijk
Arnhem
20:48
20:42
20
Yannick van Til
Ciko '66
20:51
20:41
21
Ådne Renes
Climax
21:00
20:57
22
Rick van Voorst
Climax
21:22
21:21
23
Kevin Hardeman
Climax
21:31
21:28
24
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
21:41
21:28
25
De Jong
Wageningen
21:50
21:24
26
Frans van Eldik
Ede Gld
21:57
21:49
27
Sander Diergaarde
Wageningen
21:57
21:51
28
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
22:01
21:52
29
Paco van Beckhoven
Climax
22:11
22:08
30
Ruben Kuperus
Dordrecht
22:30
22:06
31
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
22:57
22:38
32
Pascal Hollman
's-Gravenhage
23:28
23:24
33
Davey Beuving
Climax
23:38
23:35
34
Jarno Beuving
Climax
23:44
23:40
35
Bas Hersbach
Veenendaal
23:48
23:44
36
Lucas Vandersteen
Climax
24:04
24:02
37
Niek Frijlink
Climax
24:38
24:36
38
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
24:43
24:31
39
Ruben Schuring
Veenendaal
24:52
24:49
40
Rutger van der Vegt
Bennekom
25:06
24:18
41
Ramon Hendriks
Huissen
25:08
25:02
42
Steven Kuperus
Dordrecht
25:21
24:55
43
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
26:11
25:49
44
Bart Frentz
Arnhem
26:13
25:53
45
Bart-Jan van Sluijs
Ede Gld
26:26
26:14
46
André Morren
Wekerom
26:27
25:54
47
Brian Swart
Velp Gld
26:40
26:26
48
Erik Blotenburg
Ederveen
26:51
26:14
49
Bertin Nijburg
Ede Gld
26:53
26:15
50
Flopsors van Buren
Bennekom
27:00
25:03
51
Erwin van Bruxvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
28:20
27:59
52
Thimo den Hartog
Ede Gld
28:25
28:11
53
Bernard Meijer
Ede Gld
29:59
29:17
54
Niels Krautscheid
Ede Gld
30:06
29:37
55
Niels Bogers
Bennekom
30:21
29:56
56
Youri Dalm
Veenendaal
30:25
29:50
57
Maurits Meijer
Ede Gld
30:44
30:00
58
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
31:30
30:51
59
Erik Goorhuis
Kootwijkerbroek
32:07
31:41
60
Rink Guiljam
Kesteren
33:07
32:18
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Izar van Gool
Loopgroep PK
18:01
18:00
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:48
18:47
3
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:42
19:41
4
Mart Meijboom
Ede Gld
20:02
20:00
5
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
20:07
20:06
6
Theo van der Veer
Climax
20:07
20:05
7
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:10
20:09
8
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
20:27
20:23
9
Arthur van der Linden
Climax
20:32
20:30
10
Tonny Sopacua
Loopgroep PK
20:43
20:41
11
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
20:46
20:40
12
Ruud Janssen
Ciko '66
20:52
20:48
13
John Kradolfer
Huissen
21:03
20:46
14
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:27
21:26
15
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
21:39
21:35
16
Peter Sansom
Wageningen
21:53
21:49
17
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
22:03
22:01
18
Hans Kropman
Ede Gld
22:05
22:00
19
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
22:12
21:44
20
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:16
22:13
21
Koen Weel
Ede Gld
22:40
22:29
22
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
22:46
22:21
23
Dave Jung
Amersfoort
22:52
22:43
24
Peter Navarro
Climax
23:06
22:57
25
Ben Haagsma
Climax
23:11
22:57
26
Jan Huibers
Climax
23:12
23:06
27
Melle Leutscher
Ede Gld
23:13
23:09
28
Jan Maarten Kroodsma
Ede Gld
23:15
23:04
29
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
23:25
23:07
30
Ton Janssen
Zeist
23:39
23:17
31
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:51
23:47
32
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
23:52
23:30
33
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
23:55
23:44
34
Eric Schussler
Ede Gld
24:14
23:23
35
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
24:30
24:25
36
Bas Kuipers
Wageningen
24:34
24:23
37
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
24:40
24:29
38
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
24:48
24:38
39
Dennis Haarman
Deventer
25:01
24:43
40
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
25:07
25:01
41
Barry de Wit
Bennekom
25:18
25:08
42
Hendrik Jan van Pommer
Ede Gld
25:24
25:17
43
A Pangat
Ede Gld
25:42
25:01
44
Marnix Ferwerda
Ede Gld
25:43
25:23
45
Gerard van der Laan
Climax
25:59
25:48
46
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
26:15
25:58
47
Peter Hollman
Bennekom
26:16
26:12
48
Jan Lub
Ede Gld
26:25
26:03
49
Henk Veldkamp
Ede Gld
26:33
26:17
50
Robert Sevenier
Wageningen
26:53
26:21
51
Jan-Willem Doove
Ede Gld
27:00
26:27
52
Paulus Koops
Climax
27:24
27:08
53
Udo Zwart
Climax
27:31
26:58
54
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
27:34
27:01
55
Harmen van Laar
Wageningen
27:40
27:25
56
Piet Kostense
Pallas '67
27:43
27:14
57
Erik Timmer
Barneveld
27:55
27:37
58
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
27:55
27:50
59
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
27:56
27:39
60
Michel Bilstra
Climax
28:13
27:58
61
Erik Libosan
Ede Gld
28:22
28:16
62
Rene Vrosch
Ede Gld
28:33
28:05
63
Eric van Dijk
Climax
28:43
28:28
64
Herman Patist
Westervoort
28:49
28:09
65
Henk Warris
Climax
29:02
28:28
66
Hans van der Meer
Ede Gld
29:03
28:21
67
Ron Goris
Ede Gld
29:21
28:41
68
Martin Markering
Bennekom
29:26
28:54
69
Marco Durand
Climax
29:33
28:53
70
Roland Blijleven
Climax
29:35
29:20
71
Cor Bruns
Huissen
29:42
29:12
72
Wilco van Oostveen
Bennekom
29:43
28:52
73
Peter Blom
Bennekom
29:50
29:23
74
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
29:57
29:43
75
Erik Vlieg
Ede Gld
30:00
29:46
76
Gert Bogers
Bennekom
30:29
30:04
77
Harold Meier
Climax
30:30
29:55
78
Eric Brinkman
Climax
30:46
30:21
79
Peter Steffers
Ede Gld
30:47
30:26
80
Maarten-Willem Gronouw
Climax
30:47
30:14
81
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
31:09
30:37
82
Alfred van der Bruggen
Ede Gld
31:20
30:49
83
Paul Spaan
Twello
31:35
31:18
84
Herman G Drenth
Climax
31:58
31:36
85
Ben Vis
Loopgroep Bunnik
32:04
31:25
86
Adri Geuze
Climax
32:21
32:05
87
Nijs Emile
Ede Gld
32:24
31:53
88
Job de Kleuver
Climax
32:49
32:22
89
Jan Fokkens
AV Castricum
32:50
32:27
90
Henk Groen
Wageningen
32:50
32:26
91
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
33:14
32:31
92
Leon Broeren
Amsterdam
33:15
32:31
93
Han Monster
Hoorn Nh
33:20
32:49
94
Tom de Vos
Bennekom
33:21
32:30
95
Wim Colijn
Climax
33:23
32:49
96
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
33:36
33:26
97
K Pangat
Ede Gld
34:08
33:26
98
Martin van den Worm
Climax
34:17
34:00
99
KA Debipersad
Ede Gld
35:14
34:09
100
Gerard de Man
Climax
35:15
34:43
101
R van de Craats
Ede Gld
35:29
34:48
102
Jan Ruurd
Bennekom
36:27
35:39
103
Bert van der Flier
Leusden
37:08
36:58
104
Ad Van der Donk
Pallas '67
40:49
40:25
105
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
41:32
41:24
106
Danny van Barneveld
Ede Gld
43:35
43:03
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:04
19:02
2
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
20:49
20:46
3
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
21:03
21:01
4
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
22:18
22:17
5
Rosa Hulsman
Altis
23:23
23:18
6
Hanna Faas
Zeist
24:24
24:22
7
Maria Smit
Oosterbeek
24:25
24:19
8
Daniëlle de Wilde
Ede Gld
24:55
24:47
9
Roos Pon
Nijmegen
26:27
26:20
10
Annelieke Kropman
Ede Gld
26:32
26:26
11
Kim van der Molen
Wageningen
27:06
26:50
12
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
27:21
27:18
13
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
27:28
27:17
14
Ellen Feij
Ede Gld
27:42
27:27
15
Janita van Ginkel
Lunteren
27:43
27:24
16
Carolien Steyn
Ede Gld
27:54
27:45
17
Marianne van Bruxvoort
Arnhem
28:23
28:03
18
Jasmijn Hulsman
Altis
28:23
28:14
19
Karin Kelderman
Ede Gld
28:24
27:55
20
Charlotte Swart
Velp Gld
28:28
28:14
21
Prisca Meijer
Ede Gld
28:58
28:43
22
Roxanne Brant
Utrecht
29:00
28:38
23
Amy van Voorst
Bennekom
29:18
29:05
24
Corlinda Kraaima
Ede Gld
29:19
28:36
25
Zoé Brusselmans
Ede Gld
29:21
28:42
26
Tanja van Baars
Ede Gld
29:24
29:17
27
Iris Blijleven
Ede Gld
29:35
29:20
28
Marieke Kuijsten
Ede Gld
29:36
28:59
29
Lotte Bruns
Huissen
29:42
29:12
30
Marianne Budding
Climax
30:07
29:37
31
Judith van Dam
Ede Gld
30:10
29:51
32
Annebeth Odie
Ede Gld
30:20
29:37
33
Jacobine van Gent
Bennekom
30:21
30:08
34
Eline van Beekhoven
Ede Gld
30:33
30:18
35
Marleen van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
30:43
30:00
36
Corrine Hendriks
Lunteren
31:04
30:45
37
Kim Haarman
Deventer
31:04
30:48
38
Jorinke van der Vegt
's-Gravenhage
31:05
30:17
39
Jose Goris
Ede Gld
31:07
30:28
40
Iris Timmer
Climax
31:21
31:18
41
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
31:21
31:18
42
Brenda Habermehl
Utrecht
31:32
31:26
43
Elise Pon
Hoogland
31:33
31:26
44
Evelina van Wagensveld
Ede Gld
31:34
31:10
45
Marjolein Bos
Ederveen
31:34
31:10
46
Sanne de Jong
Climax
31:37
31:12
47
Marieke Joosten
Ede Gld
31:44
31:01
48
Germaine van Heuven
Lunteren
32:03
31:44
49
Margreet Leentvaar
Ede Gld
32:16
32:07
50
Diane de Leeuw
Climax
32:21
31:56
51
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
32:47
32:40
52
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
32:51
32:22
53
Rachel Mosselaar
Climax
33:07
32:43
54
Belinda de Jong
Climax
33:16
32:50
55
Inge Parée
Wageningen
33:33
32:53
56
Dineke Souman
Climax
33:47
33:21
57
Eline Kompanje
Ede Gld
34:24
34:06
58
Judith Bimmel
Ede Gld
34:28
34:02
59
Dorien Laport
Ede Gld
34:54
34:45
60
Lisette Biere
Utrecht
36:19
35:42
61
Jorien Roelofsen
Ederveen
36:21
35:44
62
Anja Goris
Ede Gld
36:24
35:44
63
Matthea van den Berg
Ede Gld
37:12
36:27
64
Evelien Witte
Leeuwarden
37:57
37:15
65
Marijke Versteeg
Arena
38:06
37:44
66
Jantine Marchal
Bennekom
38:53
38:23
67
Aniek Abbink
Harderwijk
38:55
38:33
68
Debby Morren
Wekerom
39:21
38:45
69
Danielle Goorhuis
Kootwijkerbroek
39:30
39:03
70
Els Kiewiet
Ede Gld
43:07
41:00
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
19:42
19:40
2
Gea Lagerweij
Kootwijkerbroek
23:35
23:27
3
Erika van Deelen
Ede Gld
24:35
24:33
4
Wieke van Oordt
Bennekom
25:49
25:38
5
Marja Meeuwisz
Ede Gld
25:55
25:43
6
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
26:31
26:20
7
Yvonne Vos
Ede Gld
26:31
26:25
8
Angeline Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
26:58
26:47
9
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
27:19
27:08
10
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
27:26
27:11
11
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
27:45
27:27
12
Lieke Cortooms
Wageningen
27:53
27:41
13
Sascha Timmer
Barneveld
27:54
27:36
14
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
28:06
27:53
15
Inge Wouters
Bennekom
28:24
28:01
16
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
28:29
28:10
17
Moniek Vesseur
Pallas '67
28:38
28:26
18
Chantal den Aantrekker
Climax
28:43
28:11
19
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
28:45
28:37
20
Yvonne Libosan
Ede Gld
28:45
28:39
21
Merit Kohutnicki
Wageningen
29:06
28:44
22
Dine Volker
Pallas '67
29:13
28:44
23
Angela van de Sluis
Ede Gld
29:17
28:49
24
Mary Nap
Climax
29:18
28:45
25
Marion Vermeulen
Ede Gld
29:23
28:37
26
K Groenevelt
Ede Gld
29:27
28:45
27
Sonja ten Dam
Climax
29:28
29:10
28
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Climax
29:31
29:14
29
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
29:59
29:13
30
Hermien Nauta
Climax
30:08
29:35
31
Eveline van Stuijvenbe
Climax
30:18
29:45
32
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
30:24
30:19
33
Marianne van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:28
29:49
34
Nelly ter Steege
Leersum
30:30
30:09
35
JH Bogers - Ligterink
Bennekom
30:31
30:06
36
Bertine Niesten
Ede Gld
30:32
30:12
37
Marian Koevoets
Climax
30:32
29:55
38
Afien Faas
Ede Gld
30:36
29:58
39
Annemarie Bruil
Wekerom
30:43
30:07
40
Marjan Vonk
Veenendaal
30:49
30:32
41
Anita Broekhuizen
Otterlo
30:52
30:30
42
Ilse van der Meer
Ede Gld
30:58
30:16
43
Petra Roelofsen
Ede Gld
31:05
30:53
44
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
31:12
30:50
45
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
31:19
31:06
46
Simone Hardeman
Climax
31:20
30:53
47
Margret Timmermans
Climax
31:22
31:14
48
Miranda Aben
Zeist
31:25
31:02
49
Anouk Spaan
Climax
31:28
31:13
50
Anne-Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
31:34
31:06
51
Karola van Barneveld
Ede Gld
31:42
31:11
52
Ineke Monster
Hoorn Nh
31:43
31:12
53
Erika Willemsen
Ede Gld
31:52
31:16
54
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
32:01
31:32
55
Marian Bouwman-Langenb
Bennekom
32:01
31:34
56
Hester Durand-Hoogstra
Climax
32:10
32:02
57
Audrey Edelman
Wageningen
32:15
31:56
58
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
32:17
31:55
59
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
32:27
31:43
60
Bertha Heiwegen
Lunteren
32:28
31:42
61
Saskia van Kuppeveld
Climax
32:44
32:13
62
Lucette Lantinga
Climax
32:54
32:47
63
Loeki van der Laan
Climax
32:57
32:29
64
Mirjam Blankespoor
Lunteren
33:03
32:18
65
Esmeralda Krop
Maarssen
33:03
32:40
66
Sanne van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
33:21
32:35
67
Henriette Meerveld
Ede Gld
34:05
33:27
68
Karin vd Top
Ede Gld
34:10
33:33
69
Elise van den Broek
Ede Gld
34:13
33:28
70
Lenie Arts
avVN
34:16
34:09
71
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
34:16
34:08
72
Remke Fokkens
Ede Gld
34:22
33:52
73
Margreet Wierenga
Ede Gld
34:23
33:49
74
Henriette van Kampen
Climax
34:35
34:06
75
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
34:36
34:08
76
Bertine Evers
Climax
34:56
34:29
77
Brigitte Hendriks
Climax
35:01
34:42
78
Marja van de Braak
Climax
35:02
34:41
79
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
35:05
34:44
80
Christel van Lunsen
Barneveld
35:05
34:44
81
Franchette van Lunsen
Barneveld
35:05
34:44
82
Carla Hof
Ede Gld
35:15
34:43
83
Mirjam Wieleman
Bennekom
35:17
34:41
84
Caroline Rodink
Climax
35:18
34:49
85
Judith Reids-Hageman
Ede Gld
35:26
35:12
86
Fanny Jansen-de Groot
Ede Gld
35:26
35:13
87
Sandra van den Berg
Veluwe
36:25
36:11
88
Marlies Guiljam
Kesteren
36:51
36:03
89
Ellen Vos
Pallas '67
36:56
36:29
90
Anouk de Vries
Ede Gld
37:12
36:27
91
Everdien Dupain
Bennekom
39:49
39:01
92
Wijnen A
Wageningen
41:41
41:06
93
Nancy Koonings
Wageningen
41:42
41:06
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
VAV
34:14
34:13
2
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
34:19
34:19
3
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
35:28
35:27
4
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:08
36:07
5
Rik Op den Camp
Pallas '67
36:21
36:20
6
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
36:23
36:22
7
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
37:27
37:26
8
Arjan Verkerk
Nieuwegein
37:38
37:33
9
Sven Arissen
VAV
37:54
37:51
10
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
38:54
38:36
11
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
39:10
39:09
12
Pim van der Eijk
Ede Gld
39:27
39:26
13
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
39:31
39:30
14
Wilco Agteres
Ede Gld
40:06
39:08
15
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
41:18
41:13
16
Casper de Groot
Rhenen
41:41
41:39
17
Ben Meijer
Ede Gld
41:48
41:44
18
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
41:58
41:53
19
Pieter Schortemeijer
Ede Gld
43:15
42:57
20
Maarten Smulders
Bennekom
43:38
43:27
21
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
44:14
43:56
22
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Lent
44:20
44:08
23
Frederik Geerink
Ede Gld
44:23
44:20
24
Danny van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
44:30
44:24
25
Pasqual Morais
Ede Gld
44:46
44:27
26
Maarten Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
44:49
44:28
27
Wim de Koning
Veenendaal
45:04
44:45
28
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
45:14
44:17
29
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
46:25
46:15
30
Peter Kooistra
Ede Gld
46:27
46:05
31
Peter van Hoeven
Bergambacht
46:37
46:31
32
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
46:42
46:20
33
Merijn Jacobs
Eindhoven
46:53
46:43
34
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
46:58
46:22
35
Mohammed Aaras
Veenendaal
47:02
46:52
36
Arjan ter Maat
Ede Gld
47:36
47:16
37
Evert Kraaima
Ede Gld
47:55
47:18
38
Hans Steijlen
Ede Gld
48:01
47:59
39
Remy Koekkoek
Climax
48:12
48:07
40
Robert Heikamp
Lunteren
48:27
48:15
41
Marien Pronk
Sirjansland
48:48
48:42
42
Martin Verschuur
Wageningen
48:58
48:06
43
Richard van Beek
Ede Gld
49:01
48:38
44
Sander Witte
Wageningen
49:03
48:38
45
Jelle Blijham
Nijmegen
49:06
48:54
46
Paul Pronk
Woerden
49:16
49:09
47
Roel van Esch
Lent
49:25
48:58
48
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
49:31
49:27
49
Gertjan Annot
Ede Gld
49:33
49:10
50
Sjoerd van Bemmelen
Ede Gld
50:00
49:40
51
Igor Renes
Leersum
50:30
49:51
52
Joost van der Zee
Amsterdam
51:50
51:35
53
Rik Bakker
Climax
52:26
52:12
54
Dylan Dees
Dieren
52:32
51:38
55
Sietse Bakker
Ede Gld
52:37
52:03
56
Mark den Broeder
Ede Gld
52:47
52:08
57
Harald Nuij
Arnhem
52:56
52:30
58
Kevin Rullens
's-Gravenhage
53:03
52:25
59
Erik Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
54:05
53:25
60
Bart Wessels
Ede Gld
55:15
54:20
61
Ralph van Gulijk
Leersum
55:29
54:50
62
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
55:36
55:04
63
Gerard van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
55:48
55:00
64
Sander van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
55:49
54:55
65
Stefan van Gulijk
Leersum
56:06
55:26
66
Malte Helm
Ede Gld
56:46
55:57
67
Aschwin Hagenstein
Ede Gld
58:16
56:30
68
Jasper Vlastuin
Ede Gld
58:53
58:13
69
Joran Niessink
Veenendaal
1:00:57
1:00:12
70
Kenneth Gleim
Ede Gld
1:02:53
1:02:00
71
Jan van Wincoop
Barneveld
1:03:24
1:03:00
72
Kevin van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:03:57
1:03:17
73
Ward Venrooij
Hoogland
1:12:02
1:11:37
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
37:36
37:31
2
Henk Faas
Climax
37:38
37:37
3
Paul Swart
Gelre
37:49
37:47
4
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
38:34
38:32
5
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
38:54
38:51
6
Tycho Schol
Pallas '67
39:23
39:20
7
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
39:28
39:25
8
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
39:36
39:34
9
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
39:49
39:45
10
Hans Bosch
Gelre
40:22
40:01
11
Eddo van der Meulen
Wageningen
40:45
40:41
12
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
40:59
40:51
13
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
41:05
41:01
14
Sander van den Burg
Pallas '67
41:12
41:08
15
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
41:44
41:42
16
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
42:06
41:58
17
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:10
42:08
18
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
42:20
42:17
19
Arent Jan Linde
AAA
42:47
42:40
20
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
42:57
42:46
21
Henk Leferink
Climax
43:21
43:17
22
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
43:24
43:15
23
Arthur Jansen
Climax
43:28
43:26
24
Gert Hendriksen
Ede Gld
43:41
43:34
25
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
43:47
43:31
26
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
43:59
43:43
27
Marco Ophof
Ede Gld
44:04
43:19
28
Wiljo Florijn
Climax
44:09
44:07
29
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
44:18
44:12
30
Arjen Verbree
Loopgroep Bunnik
44:19
44:12
31
H Corbeel
Huizen
44:34
44:15
32
Jan Willem van Groenig
Wageningen
44:38
44:17
33
Mark Drost
Hanzesport
44:42
44:38
34
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
44:44
44:41
35
Tim van Vliet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:22
45:12
36
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
45:23
45:12
37
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
45:29
44:58
38
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
45:32
45:21
39
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
45:46
45:28
40
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
45:47
45:43
41
Jakob Sutmuller
Nijmegen
45:59
43:16
42
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
46:01
45:56
43
Bjorn Kloosterman
Arnhem
46:01
45:40
44
John-Pierre Cornelisse
Climax
46:26
46:17
45
Marco Harms
Climax
46:29
45:42
46
Marcel Pomp
Zuidwal
47:01
46:36
47
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
47:01
46:49
48
Erik Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
47:04
46:28
49
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
47:11
47:00
50
Michel van Dalen
Ede Gld
47:12
47:02
51
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
47:14
47:08
52
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
47:20
46:43
53
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
47:22
47:05
54
Jan Maarten Persyn
Ede Gld
47:36
47:12
55
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:41
47:21
56
Hendrik van Kreel
Wageningen
47:42
47:25
57
Leo Lubbe
Ede Gld
47:44
46:53
58
Folkert Naeff
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:49
47:29
59
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
47:58
47:51
60
Eric de Zeeuw
Pallas '67
48:14
48:11
61
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
48:31
47:57
62
Christian Vandersteen
Climax
48:43
48:09
63
Ron Fortman
Leersum
48:47
48:38
64
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
48:49
48:19
65
Dick van Heerdt
Ederveen
48:50
48:10
66
Peter Bergman
Zwijndrecht
48:53
48:46
67
Rob Peters
Oosterbeek
48:56
48:53
68
Egbert Joosten
Climax
49:04
48:46
69
Maarten Griffioen
Climax
49:05
48:30
70
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
49:09
48:34
71
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
49:24
49:09
72
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
49:39
49:34
73
Hans ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
49:49
49:44
74
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
50:10
49:48
75
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
50:18
50:13
76
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
50:24
50:06
77
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
50:36
49:35
78
Marcel Cuperus
Ede Gld
50:37
50:28
79
Ton Hardeman
Climax
50:39
50:31
80
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
50:41
50:00
81
Erik Dokter
Veenendaal
50:41
50:06
82
Jan-Willem Toonen
Ede Gld
51:11
50:54
83
Gert Jurrissen
Ede Gld
51:13
50:53
84
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
51:16
50:42
85
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
51:16
50:58
86
Rene Hoogeveen
Lunteren
51:22
51:07
87
Gerdo Rozeboom
Ede Gld
51:25
51:04
88
Arno Bastiaans
Beek-Ubbergen
51:27
50:42
89
Jeroen Rams
Climax
51:28
51:00
90
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
51:45
51:38
91
Perry van den Berg
Veenendaal
51:48
51:15
92
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
51:52
50:52
93
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
52:01
51:04
94
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
52:10
51:45
95
Robert Houkes
Climax
52:14
51:43
96
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
52:24
51:57
97
Marcel Struik
Ede Gld
52:26
51:33
98
Dick Karssemeijer
Arena
52:27
51:41
99
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
52:30
51:56
100
Wouter Haalboom
Ede Gld
52:43
52:32
101
Fius van Laar
Arena
52:44
51:57
102
Ramon Suijker
Ede Gld
52:49
52:04
103
Bart van der Mark
Wageningen
52:49
52:25
104
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
52:51
51:53
105
Wouter Cats
Bennekom
52:57
52:27
106
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
53:00
52:28
107
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
53:00
52:30
108
John Smits
Climax
53:04
52:32
109
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
53:06
53:03
110
R Tichelman
Ede Gld
53:07
52:47
111
Michiel van Straaten
Arena
53:16
53:02
112
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
53:16
52:44
113
Dennis Uithol
Ede Gld
53:18
52:57
114
Hans Gerritsen
Ede Gld
53:25
52:31
115
Marcel Klein
Oss
53:26
53:00
116
Reza Doroodian
Veenendaal
53:28
53:24
117
Rene Tolsma
Bennekom
53:30
52:42
118
Loef Senior
Amersfoort
53:46
52:56
119
Wietse Keuning
Climax
53:50
53:42
120
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
53:51
53:38
121
Jan Visser
Climax
53:52
53:44
122
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
54:01
53:28
123
Philip Broeksema
Ede Gld
54:09
53:46
124
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
54:09
53:47
125
Léon Holtus
Ede Gld
54:10
54:02
126
Guido Feber
Ede Gld
54:11
54:02
127
Pieter Bakhuizen vd Br
Climax
54:22
53:39
128
Frank Bakker
Climax
54:38
54:24
129
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:48
54:19
130
Peter Holtsema
Climax
54:49
54:08
131
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
54:52
54:35
132
Jan Willem de Nooij
Ede Gld
55:03
54:45
133
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
55:05
54:16
134
Ard Veenvliet
Veenendaal
55:05
54:22
135
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
55:11
54:55
136
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
55:16
54:46
137
Ger van den Akker
Nijmegen
55:24
54:52
138
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
55:25
54:49
139
Dick Vlaming
Lienden
55:30
55:14
140
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
55:31
54:32
141
Evert Koolma
avVN
55:39
55:34
142
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
55:42
55:10
143
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
55:47
55:11
144
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
56:00
55:22
145
Dick ten Dam
Climax
56:05
55:36
146
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
56:18
55:27
147
Koos Walrave
Loopgroep Bunnik
56:20
55:50
148
Michèl Breevoort
Climax
56:24
56:17
149
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
56:29
55:51
150
Erwin Brinkhuis
Climax
56:35
56:20
151
Peter M Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
56:37
56:00
152
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
56:49
56:17
153
Han Schipper
Ede Gld
56:54
56:31
154
Gert Radstaat
Climax
57:04
56:36
155
Bert de Bie
Ede Gld
57:13
56:42
156
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
58:48
58:22
157
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenhage
58:51
58:26
158
Jos Janssen
Climax
59:03
58:52
159
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
59:09
58:55
160
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:00:02
59:49
161
Tom Smit
Climax
1:00:35
1:00:29
162
Sicco de Vries
Ede Gld
1:00:37
59:47
163
Edwin de Frankrijker
Bennekom
1:00:45
1:00:07
164
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:00:49
59:55
165
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:00:52
1:00:15
166
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Climax
1:01:02
1:00:14
167
Marcel Metzelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:01:03
1:00:32
168
Emiel van Berkel
Wageningen
1:01:30
1:01:20
169
Pim Langhout
Bennekom
1:01:56
1:01:19
170
Gerard Fransen
Bathmen
1:02:37
1:02:24
171
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:03:15
1:02:32
172
Harro Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
1:03:21
1:02:38
173
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:04:21
1:04:07
174
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:05:12
59:12
175
Meep Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:06:35
1:05:54
176
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:07:36
1:07:21
177
Jean-Marc Zohlandt
's-Gravenhage
1:10:57
1:10:31
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Lubbers
Utrecht
41:50
41:30
2
Marjolein Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
46:19
46:05
3
Natalie Oram
Wageningen
46:28
46:07
4
Elsa van Evert
Wageningen
47:20
47:09
5
Hilde Stuurman
Wageningen
47:20
47:09
6
Elleke van de Pol
Ede Gld
49:07
48:47
7
Eline van den Berg
Rotterdam
50:04
49:27
8
Miriam Bons
Ede Gld
50:42
49:58
9
Daphne van Seventer
Ede Gld
51:24
51:04
10
Marjon Geurink
Arnhem
51:25
51:08
11
Geerke Schreur
Climax
52:14
51:25
12
Jojanne Schuring
Zetten
53:26
52:37
13
Michella Felleman
Beek-Ubbergen
53:27
52:42
14
Esther Jongejan
Nijmegen
54:00
53:32
15
Anne van Schaijk
Wageningen
54:04
53:49
16
Karin ter Sluijsen
Nijmegen
55:45
55:28
17
Caroline Berla
Veenendaal
56:01
55:11
18
Ushakiran Ellis
Ede Gld
56:03
55:35
19
Marlies Schuring
Ede Gld
56:46
55:53
20
Ellen Wemmenhove
Wageningen
57:00
56:38
21
Jitske Pater
Ede Gld
57:23
56:40
22
Irene Hofman
Utrecht
58:17
56:33
23
Annemiek Jansen
Oosterbeek
58:50
58:06
24
Chantal Reemst
Arnhem
58:56
58:22
25
Fleur van 't Wout
Amsterdam
59:17
59:04
26
Gerdie de Jong
Rotterdam
59:25
58:46
27
Suzanne Lagerwaard
Climax
1:00:20
59:41
28
Lisa Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:00:28
1:00:03
29
Rianne van Ekris
Ede Gld
1:00:46
1:00:32
30
Marielle Franck
Veenendaal
1:00:54
1:00:09
31
Gerdien Bosch
Ede Gld
1:01:34
1:00:51
32
Judith van Schaik
Ede Gld
1:01:59
1:01:57
33
Esther de Kloe
Veenendaal
1:03:15
1:02:33
34
Caroline Bakker
Climax
1:05:58
1:05:12
35
Tessa van Hal
Ede Gld
1:07:10
1:06:27
36
Eveline ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:11:26
1:11:21
37
Charlotte van der Tak
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:34
38
Diana Draaijer
Hoogland
1:12:01
1:11:36
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Oosting
Climax
43:28
43:26
2
Rossy Beukhof
Ede Gld
43:33
43:32
3
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
44:44
44:41
4
Christa van Bree
Nijmegen
45:24
45:18
5
Dicky Roukema
's-Hertogenbosch
47:22
47:06
6
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
47:26
47:24
7
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
48:33
48:22
8
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
48:44
48:41
9
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:04
49:04
10
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
49:54
49:48
11
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:23
50:13
12
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
50:29
50:19
13
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
51:29
51:03
14
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
51:37
50:58
15
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
52:15
51:19
16
Monique Brinkman
Climax
52:18
51:46
17
Christel Verkuyten
U-Track
52:58
52:24
18
Miriam Kroon
Climax
53:00
52:27
19
Annemarie van den Heuv
Bennekom
53:09
53:05
20
Kyra Jurriens
Arnhem
53:22
52:57
21
Connie Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
53:28
52:32
22
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
53:38
53:29
23
Laura van Oorde
Climax
53:39
53:07
24
Mirjam Wildekamp
Wageningen
53:43
53:16
25
Christianne Salet
Nijmegen
54:07
53:51
26
Carla Salet
Maarssen
54:09
53:52
27
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
54:12
54:00
28
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
54:14
53:33
29
Ina Scheer
Rhenen
54:36
53:54
30
Sandra Schiphorst
Climax
54:51
54:05
31
Patricia de Vries
Climax
55:02
54:37
32
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
55:03
54:33
33
Dieta Kruise
Loopgroep Bunnik
55:16
54:46
34
Ellen van den Berg
Veenendaal
55:24
54:46
35
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
55:32
54:37
36
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
55:33
54:37
37
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
55:40
55:15
38
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
55:41
55:28
39
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
55:47
55:25
40
Tessa Goosen
Wageningen
55:56
55:27
41
Monica Miegies
Veenendaal
56:33
55:52
42
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
57:04
56:51
43
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
57:10
56:58
44
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
57:15
56:19
45
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
57:21
56:38
46
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
57:32
56:35
47
Sonja van den Brink
Loopgroep Bunnik
57:35
57:05
48
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
57:36
57:07
49
Patricia Broekman
Wageningen
57:47
57:37
50
Patricia Verhelst
Ede Gld
57:48
57:29
51
Joke Hol
Ede Gld
57:49
57:37
52
Anne-Marie Nelck
Pijnacker
58:02
57:51
53
Maria Dekker-Brinkhuis
Climax
58:04
57:16
54
Judith Klostermann
Climax
58:36
57:48
55
Lucie Viet
Climax
58:58
58:25
56
Monica van den Engel
Climax
59:04
58:37
57
Sandra Wijdenes
Climax
59:04
58:37
58
Jannie Sluijs
Loopgroep Bunnik
59:13
58:43
59
Willy Roelofsen
Climax
59:15
58:20
60
Miranda van Beek
Bennekom
59:20
58:33
61
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
59:26
58:47
62
Christa Hartman
Ede Gld
59:28
59:05
63
Afke van der Werf
Climax
59:33
58:51
64
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
1:00:00
59:10
65
Ria van der Linden
Ede Gld
1:00:01
59:13
66
Angela de Frankrijker
Bennekom
1:00:45
1:00:08
67
Sandra Hol
Ede Gld
1:00:45
1:00:28
68
Nicolette Liebheit
Ede Gld
1:00:46
1:00:28
69
Corrie Bussing
Climax
1:00:49
59:56
70
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:00:56
1:00:17
71
Lieske Sonneveldt
Veenendaal
1:01:04
1:00:22
72
Daphna Werkman
Ede Gld
1:01:04
1:00:41
73
Marjo Stoter
Ede Gld
1:01:06
1:00:53
74
Marije Verkerk
Bennekom
1:01:23
1:00:35
75
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:01:31
1:01:03
76
Veronica van Tussenbro
Tiel
1:01:47
1:01:12
77
Irma Schutte
Bennekom
1:01:56
1:01:19
78
Els Bode
Ede Gld
1:01:59
1:01:34
79
Anna Weerd
Veenendaal
1:02:16
1:01:41
80
Brigitte van Ommen-Hag
Veenendaal
1:02:17
1:01:41
81
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:02:17
1:01:41
82
Tienne Cozijnsen
Bennekom
1:02:32
1:02:18
83
Nelke Schaap-Kamphorst
Climax
1:03:17
1:02:31
84
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
1:03:20
1:02:38
85
Angelique Beukama
DE LOPER
1:04:16
1:03:33
86
Purdey Thien
Climax
1:04:33
1:03:37
87
Edih de Gier
Climax
1:04:41
1:03:46
88
Yvonne Opgelder
Climax
1:05:31
1:04:45
89
Lidewij Tönissen-Galam
Wageningen
1:05:50
1:05:09
90
Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:36
1:07:21
91
Ana Cristina van Oijhu
Arnhem
1:08:44
1:08:07
92
Petra Lubbe
Ede Gld
1:10:19
1:09:30
93
Marion Ruijterkamp
Bennekom
1:12:56
1:11:57
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Oeveren
Climax
55:56
55:56
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
57:44
57:43
3
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
59:11
59:10
4
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
59:16
59:16
5
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:00:48
1:00:47
6
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
1:04:19
1:03:59
7
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:05:11
8
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
1:06:03
1:05:55
9
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:07:30
1:07:26
10
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
1:07:59
1:07:52
11
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
1:08:18
1:08:16
12
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
1:09:30
1:09:26
13
Remco de Kok
Rhenen
1:09:47
1:09:40
14
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:11:28
1:11:16
15
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
1:11:43
1:11:35
16
Martijn Onwezen
Utrecht
1:13:16
1:13:08
17
Hugo Gillebaard
Utrecht
1:13:34
1:13:15
18
Steven van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:13:51
1:13:44
19
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
1:13:55
1:13:40
20
Cor-Jan Jager
Utrecht
1:17:10
1:16:51
21
Niek Metze
Arnhem
1:19:40
1:19:25
22
Pim van de Vis
Veenendaal
1:20:42
1:20:19
23
Koen van Gemert
Arnhem
1:21:04
1:20:55
24
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
1:22:07
1:21:47
25
Robin Bakkenes
Ede Gld
1:25:31
1:25:21
26
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
1:27:09
1:27:00
27
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
1:28:24
1:28:15
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Bergsma
AV Heerenveen
59:49
59:47
2
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:06
1:00:05
3
Sjoerd Veltman
VAV
1:01:56
1:01:55
4
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
1:02:11
1:02:11
5
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
1:02:15
1:02:14
6
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
1:02:43
1:02:41
7
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:04:06
1:03:55
8
Jeroen van Zoelen
Ede Gld
1:04:12
1:04:11
9
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
1:04:34
1:04:31
10
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:04:59
1:04:58
11
Harald van Beek
Bennekom
1:05:26
1:05:24
12
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:05:26
1:05:25
13
Arjan van Binsbergen
Tiel
1:05:51
1:05:44
14
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:06:19
1:06:17
15
Ronny Voets
Best
1:06:21
1:06:20
16
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:06:39
1:06:37
17
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:07:18
1:07:13
18
Toon Verkerk
avVN
1:07:26
1:07:22
19
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:07:29
1:07:24
20
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:07:48
1:07:45
21
Henk Lenderink
Climax
1:07:55
1:07:38
22
Eite Everts
Arena
1:08:47
1:08:46
23
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:08:59
1:08:51
24
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:09:09
1:09:05
25
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
1:09:12
1:09:10
26
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1:09:40
1:09:32
27
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:09:55
1:09:50
28
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:10:12
1:10:03
29
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:10:20
1:10:13
30
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:10:45
1:10:36
31
Van Haveren
Climax
1:11:22
1:11:12
32
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
1:11:37
1:11:23
33
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:12:09
1:12:04
34
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:12:14
1:12:11
35
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
1:12:33
1:12:32
36
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:12:43
1:12:36
37
Evert van Donk
Climax
1:13:01
1:12:58
38
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:13:31
1:13:27
39
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:13:42
1:13:26
40
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:13:53
1:13:52
41
Thomas De Haan
Naarden
1:14:03
1:13:47
42
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:14:12
1:14:09
43
André van Oort
Zetten
1:14:17
1:14:05
44
Paul Arens
Climax
1:14:28
1:13:57
45
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:14:31
1:14:28
46
Mats Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
1:14:38
1:14:35
47
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:15:02
1:14:48
48
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:15:11
1:15:05
49
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
1:15:16
1:15:09
50
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
1:15:22
1:14:58
51
Martin van den Berge
Climax
1:15:27
1:15:15
52
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:15:34
1:15:30
53
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:15:42
1:15:29
54
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:15:46
1:15:41
55
Arold Brand
Houten
1:15:58
1:15:44
56
Gert Leppers
VAV
1:15:59
1:15:40
57
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:17:01
1:16:33
58
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:17:08
1:16:40
59
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:17:08
1:16:55
60
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:17:17
1:17:02
61
Peter Vocking
Hellas
1:17:29
1:17:29
62
Rob Renes
Climax
1:17:32
1:17:20
63
Harry Homan
Arnhem
1:17:45
1:17:35
64
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
1:17:49
1:17:37
65
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1:18:53
1:18:50
66
Casper Brasser
Utrecht
1:18:53
1:18:40
67
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
1:18:57
1:18:45
68
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:19:16
1:19:03
69
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:19:28
1:19:00
70
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:19:38
1:19:10
71
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:19:42
1:19:28
72
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:19:53
1:19:39
73
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:19:54
1:19:36
74
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:32
75
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:20:02
1:19:55
76
Kees den Uil
Ede Gld
1:20:09
1:20:00
77
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:20:21
1:20:12
78
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:20:22
1:20:07
79
Willem Wiggelinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:20:26
1:20:14
80
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:20:27
1:20:13
81
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:20:27
1:20:08
82
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:20:43
1:20:19
83
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
1:21:05
1:20:58
84
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:21:09
1:21:05
85
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:21:38
1:21:10
86
Marco van den Bovenkam
Arnhem
1:21:47
1:21:37
87
Joost Bakker
AAA
1:21:48
1:21:26
88
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:22:00
1:21:43
89
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:06
1:22:00
90
Henk de Haan
Ede Gld
1:22:09
1:21:37
91
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:22:19
1:21:53
92
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:22:22
1:22:10
93
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
1:22:38
1:22:33
94
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
1:22:44
1:22:34
95
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
1:23:11
1:22:48
96
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:23:29
1:23:13
97
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:23:38
1:23:22
98
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:23:42
1:23:24
99
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:50
1:23:34
100
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:24:02
1:23:36
101
Ton Spierings
Climax
1:24:06
1:23:48
102
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:24:24
1:24:13
103
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
1:24:33
1:24:16
104
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:24:50
1:24:37
105
Chris Timmerman
U-Track
1:24:51
1:24:30
106
Jan Hendrik van der He
Ede Gld
1:25:06
1:24:42
107
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
1:25:12
1:24:55
108
Fred Mooij
Barneveld
1:25:13
1:24:52
109
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
1:25:24
1:25:15
110
Wim Jonkers
Ede Gld
1:25:46
1:25:38
111
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:25:50
1:25:43
112
Jaap Wilbrink
Ede Gld
1:25:58
1:25:43
113
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
1:26:00
1:25:37
114
Jack van Oijhuizen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:26:05
1:25:55
115
Michiel Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:26:17
1:25:51
116
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:26:20
1:26:10
117
Tom Kersbergen
Climax
1:26:45
1:26:26
118
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:27:54
1:27:34
119
André Meijer
Climax
1:28:14
1:27:48
120
Antoon Blom
Veenendaal
1:28:30
1:28:07
121
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
1:29:19
1:28:57
122
Maas Folsche
Ede Gld
1:29:20
1:29:07
123
Ernst Dekker
Oosterbeek
1:29:26
1:29:22
124
Henk ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1:29:35
1:29:20
125
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:29:37
1:29:25
126
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:32:06
1:31:56
127
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
1:32:20
1:31:55
128
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:32:38
1:32:28
129
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:32:45
1:32:16
130
Freek de Ruiter
Barneveld
1:32:55
1:32:35
131
Pim Schneider
Climax
1:33:03
1:32:42
132
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:33:24
1:33:06
133
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:33:26
1:33:09
134
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
1:35:16
1:34:53
135
Steve Kappel
Rotterdam
1:35:21
1:34:59
136
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:36:30
1:36:15
137
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:37:51
1:30:41
V-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
1:02:49
1:02:48
2
Monique Burger
Ciko '66
1:06:05
1:06:03
3
Ingrid Arnoldus
BAV
1:13:24
1:13:24
4
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:18:51
1:18:26
5
Marit van Arendonk
Bennekom
1:24:27
1:24:21
6
Evelien de Koning
Otterlo
1:26:45
1:26:31
7
Jelske van der Hoek
Nijmegen
1:26:48
1:26:24
8
Susanne Bloemendal
Veenendaal
1:28:30
1:28:06
9
Evelijn van den Hoek
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:28:48
10
Nienke Roseboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:18
1:29:03
11
TE Teunissen
Triathlon
1:30:46
1:30:22
12
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
1:31:00
1:30:50
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:15:07
1:14:56
2
Ingeborg Snel
Herveld
1:15:31
1:15:25
3
Bregje van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:17:42
1:17:36
4
Hester Leendertz
Bennekom
1:17:43
1:17:32
5
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:18:05
1:18:00
6
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:20:40
1:20:32
7
Anke Arts
Hanzesport
1:21:03
1:20:50
8
Petra van Dijk
Climax
1:21:55
1:21:50
9
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
1:22:12
1:22:04
10
Maria Jansen
Climax
1:23:05
1:22:59
11
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:23:07
1:22:50
12
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:25:27
1:25:09
13
Jolanda Maagd
Wageningen
1:26:46
1:26:28
14
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:28:21
1:28:04
15
Martine van Randeraat
Ede Gld
1:29:11
1:29:06
16
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
1:30:09
1:29:48
17
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
1:30:53
1:30:31
18
Gerie Rietveld
Ede Gld
1:31:09
1:30:50
19
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:31:13
1:30:49
20
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
1:31:41
1:31:29
21
Esther Stevens-Zwanink
Veenendaal
1:32:44
1:32:21
22
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
1:33:02
1:32:42
23
Pam van den Hurk
Fortuna '67
1:33:12
1:32:54
24
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:33:26
1:33:09
25
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
1:35:15
1:34:53
26
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
1:35:27
1:35:05
27
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:37:58
1:37:42
28
Tineke Flier
Veenendaal
1:38:28
1:38:08
29
Anna Welgraven
Arnhem
1:38:39
1:38:28
Fouten of opmerkingen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2013 14:01