Uitslagenlijst Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 1 december 2013

4-8, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Koudijs
Lelystad
3:29
2
Thorsten Huinink
Lelystad
3:40
3
Sven van Weezep
Lelystad
3:45
4
Quinten Wit
Lelystad
3:46
5
Yarno de Jong
Lelystad
3:47
6
Liam Aberson
Lelystad
3:48
7
Philip Luten
Lelystad
3:49
8
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
3:50
9
Josh Ehlting
Lelystad
3:51
10
Kurt van Essen
Lelystad
3:52
11
Floris Geurtsen
Lelystad
3:53
12
Sam Stobbe
Almere
3:54
13
Rik Koudijs
Lelystad
3:55
14
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
3:56
15
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
3:57
16
Nolan Snel
Lelystad
3:58
17
Iris Pereboom
Lelystad
3:59
18
Milko van der Wal
Lelystad
4:19
19
Roy van Weezep
Lelystad
4:20
20
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
4:31
21
Revi Stobbe
Almere
4:50
22
Bram Hiemstra
Lelystad
6:02
23
Vera Geelen
Lelystad
6:15
9-11, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Takens
Almere
3:05
2
Erik Cana
Spirit Lelystad
3:19
3
Keyran Witmond
Spirit Lelystad
3:44
4
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
4:42
9-16, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zhivaricio Slijngard
Lelystad
8:32
2
Pepijn Sman
Spirit Lelystad
8:40
3
Eric Glas
Lelystad
8:43
4
Luca Kok
Lelystad
8:44
5
Sjoerd de Haan
Spirit Lelystad
8:51
6
Lars Klaassens
Lelystad
9:41
7
Raul Perez
Lelystad
9:43
8
Lucas Dijs
Lelystad
9:50
9
Geordy Witmond
Spirit Lelystad
10:01
10
Ramyzo Keijzer
Lelystad
10:10
11
Manon Joosten
Lelystad
10:20
12
Thomas Burgmeijer
Lelystad
10:37
13
Kevin Klaassens
Lelystad
11:06
14
Inés Perez Perez
Lelystad
11:11
15
Giel Freriks
Lelystad
11:21
16
Simon Vink
Lelystad
11:58
17
Koen van Waveren
Lelystad
12:09
18
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
12:59
19
Amber Pereboom
Lelystad
15:40
M/V17, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
11:25
-16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Javier Perez y Perez
Lelystad
22:34
2
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
22:52
3
Renzo te Lintum
Lelystad
23:14
4
Jun Lan
Lelystad
24:19
5
Hidde de Vries
Lelystad
25:18
6
Jaime Perez y Perez
Lelystad
26:03
7
Lasse van Waveren
Lelystad
26:12
8
Stefan Voetberg
Lelystad
26:15
9
Patrick Veldhuis
Lelystad
28:13
10
Ilse Hessels
Lelystad
28:16
11
Jesse Dijs
Lelystad
30:46
12
Coen de Haa
Spirit Lelystad
33:00
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohammed Tabaouni
Lelystad
17:31
2
Sander Bon
Lelystad
22:03
3
Mirco Hogetoorn
Spirit Lelystad
23:41
4
Refel Gosin
Lelystad
24:19
5
Marcel Strik
Lelystad
28:20
6
Erik Staats
Almere
28:25
7
Sven Goosen
Lelystad
32:14
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
19:22
2
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
21:53
3
Marcel Meeuwessen
Lelystad
21:57
4
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
23:11
5
Anne Hessels
Lelystad
24:02
6
Edward van de Nes
Almere
24:27
7
Feije Jan van der Meul
Lelystad
24:28
8
Enrico Doeser
Lelystad
24:56
9
Henk Sasse
Lelystad
25:34
10
René Harders
Andijk
25:37
11
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
25:42
12
Rober Voetberg
Lelystad
26:16
13
Herman Stad
Lelystad
26:28
14
Henk Aberson
Lelystad
26:39
15
Theo van Leeuwen
Lelystad
26:58
16
Robin Vink
Lelystad
27:01
17
Mark Gerstmeyer
Lelystad
27:24
18
Arjen de Vries
Lelystad
28:22
19
Robbert van Essen
Lelystad
28:31
20
Peter van der Wal
Lelystad
29:53
21
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
29:54
22
Martin Pereboom
Lelystad
29:54
23
Jeroen Visser
Lelystad
30:05
24
Leon Klerks
Lelystad
32:14
25
Paul de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
36:17
26
Klaasen
Lelystad
37:03
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
22:23
2
Nico Ketting
Zeewolde
23:08
3
René van der Valk
Lelystad
24:18
4
Jan Moggré
Lelystad
24:24
5
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:53
6
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
25:02
7
Chris Meijer
Lelystad
25:29
8
Frank Weston
Lelystad
25:47
9
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
25:55
10
Minno Sietzema
Lelystad
27:12
11
Peter Velthuis
Almere
27:23
12
John van Roijen
Lelystad
27:56
13
Henk Bodaar
Lelystad
30:19
14
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
30:32
15
André Hottinga
Lelystad
31:55
16
Jon Kingdon
Lelystad
32:40
17
Cees Kelderman
Lelystad
33:14
18
Peter Mulder
Wezep
33:17
19
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
33:29
20
Paul Kuipers
Spirit Lelystad
38:09
M/V65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Andel
Lelystad
27:21
2
Ruud de Vries
Lelystad
27:22
3
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
31:40
4
Gert-Jan de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
32:28
5
Gery van Beek
Spirit Lelystad
33:14
6
Martin Everts
Lelystad
33:43
7
George Burlage
Lelystad
33:44
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leontien Thewissen
Zwolle
24:47
2
Suzanne de Vries
Lelystad
25:39
3
Nienke Teunissen
Utrecht
26:03
4
Mariska Joosten
Lelystad
26:04
5
Suzanne Luitwieler
Lelystad
27:09
6
Juanita Cid
Lelystad
28:08
7
Eva van't Geloof
Lelystad
28:12
8
Ineke Roseboom
Lelystad
28:43
9
Laura Koreman
Lelystad
28:52
10
Seline Phefferkorn
Lelystad
28:54
11
Manon Schaap
Lelystad
30:10
12
Esther Klerks
Lelystad
32:26
13
Saskia van Hemert
Lelystad
32:27
14
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
32:28
15
Vera Hoffman
Lelystad
32:36
16
Martine Tanis
Lelystad
32:57
17
Inge Focke
Lelystad
33:35
18
Eva Smeenk
Lelystad
34:25
19
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
35:08
20
Kiki Mecksenaar
Lelystad
36:27
21
Sterre Visser
Ede Gld
36:57
22
Djamara Kelderman
Lelystad
37:23
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoba Smits
Spirit Lelystad
24:56
2
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
27:13
3
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
28:07
4
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
28:13
5
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
28:15
6
Anne-Marie Hardeman
Lelystad
28:39
7
Yvon Geurts
Spirit Lelystad
29:14
8
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
29:16
9
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
29:17
10
Marieke Andel
Lelystad
29:29
11
Willeke Smit-Freriks
Lelystad
29:42
12
Toby Ruighaver
lelystad
29:48
13
Marsha van Dijk
Lelystad
30:44
14
Mariëlle Boots
Spirit Lelystad
30:47
15
Carla Vinke
Lelystad
30:52
16
Sasmia Bogaart
Lelystad
31:03
17
Hildemarie Schippers
Lelystad
31:04
18
Yvonne te Lintum
Lelystad
31:23
19
Martine van Sante
Spirit Lelystad
32:19
20
Anoesca van Wezep
Lelystad
32:38
21
Mirjam van Hoff
Lelystad
33:29
22
Clementine Reulink
's-Gravenhage
34:51
23
Sandra Kattenbeld
Lelystad
35:30
24
Sigrid van Kempen
Lelystad
35:41
25
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
37:29
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
27:38
2
Loes Maagdenberg
Lelystad
31:08
3
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
31:40
4
Petra Anselma
Lelystad
32:40
5
Marjan Meerveld
Lelystad
33:00
6
Ada de Jong
Lelystad
35:04
7
Anita Mecksenaar
Lelystad
36:25
8
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
36:26
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilles Warmer
Spirit Lelystad
38:20
2
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
40:55
3
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
42:55
4
Frank de Groot
Zwolle
43:25
5
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
44:24
6
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
45:07
7
Keen van Gelder
Lelystad
45:15
8
Naud Rommens
Biddinghuizen
47:50
9
Xander Haenen
Lelystad
50:05
10
Egon Nanninga
Lelystad
50:06
11
Patrick Lohuis
Lelystad
51:16
12
Mark Zoethout
Spirit Lelystad
52:49
13
Ruben Geloof
Lelystad
56:48
14
Bas Rouhof
Lelystad
59:18
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
38:38
2
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
38:47
3
Eric Houben
Almere
40:06
4
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:16
5
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
44:35
6
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
45:00
7
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
45:39
8
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
45:58
9
Jörgen Schagen
Lelystad
47:10
10
Harry Takens
Almere
47:44
11
Robert Boersen
Almere
47:52
12
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
48:39
13
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
48:43
14
Martijn van Weerdhuize
Lelystad
48:43
15
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
48:52
16
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
48:54
17
Stephan Haiber
Almere
49:00
18
Oscar Debye
Almere
49:14
19
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
49:15
20
Chris Elward
Lelystad
49:20
21
Emiel Luten
Lelystad
49:55
22
Michael Nuberg
Almere
50:21
23
John van Voorn
Lelystad
50:27
24
Marcel Geurtsen
Lelystad
51:57
25
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
53:18
26
Bart Knol
Lelystad
53:31
27
Jeffrey Middel
Lelystad
53:38
28
Martin van der Berg
Lelystad
53:49
29
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
54:13
30
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
55:06
31
Reginald Wilders
Lelystad
56:11
32
Rene Meeuwsen
Lelystad
59:49
33
André Friedrich
Lelystad
1:00:11
34
Danny Haages
Almere
1:00:21
35
Andre Voorbij
Lelystad
1:01:49
36
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
1:05:37
37
Martin Dijs
Lelystad
1:07:25
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
43:09
2
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
44:21
3
Roel de Lange
Kampen
44:36
4
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
47:40
5
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
50:04
6
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
50:25
7
Wim Bok
Lelystad
51:34
8
Frank Proost
Lelystad
52:03
9
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
52:35
10
Henk Hendriksen
Lelystad
52:41
11
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
54:46
12
Cees Geers
Spirit Lelystad
55:26
13
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
58:32
14
Pieter van der Zwaag
Spirit Lelystad
58:57
15
Rene Troff
Spirit Lelystad
59:26
16
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:00:56
17
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:00:59
18
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:05:37
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Salomonson
Lelystad
53:48
2
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
54:48
3
Hans Verbeek
Lelystad
55:42
4
Joke Keinhorst
Sprint
56:55
5
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
57:38
6
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
58:46
7
Jan Jongman
Elburg
59:28
8
Frank Beetsma
Dronten
1:13:49
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette Bisselink
Nijetrijne
49:45
2
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
49:48
3
Ingrid Wolffensperger
Lelystad
51:03
4
Miriam vd Berg-Geerdin
Lelystad
51:13
5
Astrid Hoogendijk
Lelystad
51:15
6
Chantal Haker
Hoorn
55:54
7
Annemiek Hendrickx
Lelystad
59:17
8
Deborah Wiggers
Almere
1:04:24
9
Carla Beertsen
Lelystad
1:04:25
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Wolf
Lelystad
52:23
2
Gerdien Harleman
Lelystad
53:40
3
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
55:10
4
Mieke Gerritzen
Lelystad
55:45
5
Monique Takens
Almere
1:00:33
6
Suphab Visser-Sribot
Lelystad
1:00:39
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
57:31
2
Heleen Klein
Spirit Lelystad
58:23
3
Helen Kuiper
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:22
4
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:06:00
5
Paula Duijnmayer-Kwets
Lelystad
1:08:49
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
52:28
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
1:03:59
2
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:05:20
3
Michael Klein
Lelystad
1:08:39
4
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
1:10:44
5
Roy Gorres
Hoorn
1:10:46
6
Erik Vrijhof
Lelystad
1:11:38
7
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:15:10
8
Stephan Bulterman
Lelystad
1:23:35
9
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
1:26:34
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
58:38
2
Ton Kok
Lelystad
1:08:04
3
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
1:08:58
4
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:08:59
5
Barry Lommen
Lelystad
1:11:32
6
Eiltjo Noordman
avVN
1:12:10
7
Peter Muilwijk
Lelystad
1:17:40
8
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:37
9
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:44
10
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:26:22
M/V65, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:15:59
2
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:16:00
3
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
1:22:33
4
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:26:34
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Smit
Hoorn
1:10:46
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid 't Hart
Lelystad
1:24:05
WAND, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bets de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
57:40
2
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Spirit Lelystad
57:41
3
Paul Duivis
Almere
58:38
4
Alie Schun
Almere
58:39
5
Jerry Schun
Almere
58:39
6
Gerarda Duivis
Almere
58:43
Uitslagen.nl
05-01-2014 17:08