Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop Winterseizoen 2013/2014

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 1 december 2013

JONG, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Dam
Wieringermeer
6:05
MEIS, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stance van Bunderen
6:29
JONG, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Bunderen
10:07
2
Joost van Oers
Wieringermeer
10:31
3
Joost Bakker
10:38
4
Bram Steur
SAV
10:45
5
Richard Wagenaar
11:47
MEIS, 2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
11:53
2
Karin Wagenaar
12:03
HEREN, 4 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Post
Wieringermeer
17:46
2
Coen van der Geest
Wieringermeer
19:17
3
Twan Steur
SAV
23:21
4
Erik Zijlmans
Wieringermeer
23:23
5
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
23:55
DAMES, 4 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Meyer
Wieringermeer
23:38
2
Robin Post
Wieringermeer
24:16
3
Brenda Uiterdijk
Wieringermeer
24:31
4
Marit Uiterdijk
26:52
5
Melanie Meijer
26:53
6
Sylvia Steur
SAV
35:33
HEREN, 6 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Nijstad
26:27
2
Nico Winter
Hera
30:08
3
Frank Stuijt
34:00
4
Nico Bleeker
Wieringermeer
37:12
5
Bram Peereboom
40:50
6
Pieter Buisman
43:09
7
Tom Delemarre
45:33
8
Hans Appel
50:29
DAMES, 6 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philippine vd Burg
29:43
2
Linda Hoornsman
Wieringermeer
31:43
3
Jolanda van Bunderen
Wieringermeer
31:51
4
Tessa Visser
47:24
HEREN, 8 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Bakker
32:41
2
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
35:55
3
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
38:47
4
Ben Seekles
39:24
5
Nico Kuip
39:56
6
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
43:12
7
Edwin Steur
44:05
8
Jan van Oers
44:43
DAMES, 8 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Roosjen
38:51
2
Bennica Slijkerman
43:28
3
Yvonne Groeneweg-Wille
Wieringermeer
45:38
4
frida Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:09
HEREN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimer Bode
42:14
2
Ashwin kramer
44:13
3
Harry Scholten
49:37
4
Henny Scholten
49:37
5
frits van der Wilt
51:43
DAMES, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anette Vogelsang
1:09:30
HEREN, 12 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
peter van de Laak
58:52
2
jorge Teodoro
1:00:57
3
Jan de Vries
1:04:05
4
Andre van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
1:04:25
5
Gerard Wissink
Wieringermeer
1:06:14
6
John Verberne
1:25:55
7
Gijs Honing
1:31:08
HEREN, 16 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laan
1:11:53
2
Lex de Boer
1:14:10
3
Rogier Hoekema
1:14:45
4
Frank Groot
1:24:11
5
Arjan Groot
1:24:12
6
Peter van Veen
1:27:28
7
Jan van Veen
1:37:29
DAMES, 16 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1:23:06
Uitslagen.nl
03-12-2013 10:24