Uitslagenlijst De kapellerbosloop

Landgraaf - Zondag 1 december 2013

MSEN, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Ricardo
24:12
2
Wijmenga Roel
25:04
3
Marco van der Stel
Unitas
25:22
4
Erik-Simon Strijk
Caesar
25:27
5
Jacobs Camiel
25:50
6
Hillebregt Donald
26:50
7
Hermann-Josef Stefes
Mönchengladbach (GER
26:50
8
Menno Koolhaas
27:10
9
Ben A'Campo
Brunssum
27:54
10
Framberg Didier
28:00
11
Frank Soeters
Atletiek Maastricht
28:55
12
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
29:17
13
Bart Mennink
Susteren
30:03
14
Wishaupt Rick
30:41
15
Kevin Monse
Wijnandsrade
32:11
16
Ralf Janssen
Landgraaf
32:32
17
Jeurissen
32:40
18
Sebastian Dresen
Heerlen
32:53
19
Rik Rompen
STB
33:11
20
Niels Hermans
Landgraaf
33:39
21
Tim Roks
STB
34:16
22
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
36:35
23
Hensgens Frank
37:15
24
Sochacki Fred
38:43
25
Rob Meijs
Maarn
39:07
26
Medhanyie Araya
39:29
27
Brouwer Jorgen
42:42
28
Sascha Beckers
Heinsberg (GER)
44:16
29
Luggen Jody
45:04
M35, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohammadi Rachid
25:47
2
Richard Lavalle
STB
26:22
3
Heiligers R
26:54
4
Bart Claessens
Caesar
27:55
5
Savelkoul Guido
28:06
6
Ploum Roy
29:28
7
Dave Kil
STAP
29:40
8
Erwin Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
29:51
9
Hool Frans
30:00
10
Ed Blacha
AVON
30:01
11
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
30:06
12
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
30:24
13
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
30:27
14
Heemskerk
30:50
15
Hendrix Roger
31:08
16
Spigt mark
31:10
17
Cor Bos
Geleen
31:51
18
Dumoulin Martin
31:52
19
Kessels Robin
32:00
20
Stevelmans Nick
33:23
21
Berkers Michael
33:26
22
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
33:41
23
Wal van de Sietse
33:43
24
Snijders Patrick
34:35
25
Duckers Marco
34:40
26
Jorissen Johan
35:00
27
Verschoor Juri
35:07
28
Ton Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
35:21
29
Marcel Klein
STB
35:26
30
Hub Wijnands
STB
35:41
31
Martijn Linssen
Sittard
36:08
32
Raats Marcel
36:26
33
Eric Zijlstra
Brunssum
36:44
34
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
36:45
35
Herman Kremer
STB
37:01
36
Mikel Noblesse
Heerlen
37:33
37
Ramon Byrman
Schimmert
37:59
38
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
38:46
39
Rutten
38:59
40
Patrick Byrman
Brunssum
39:40
41
Luggen Maurice
39:41
42
Borghans Egon
40:16
43
Ed Janssen
Unitas
40:22
44
Maurice Mommertz
Kerkrade
40:26
45
Cyriel waasdorp
Eindhoven
40:53
46
Mario Goossens
Sittard
41:28
47
Geelen Rene
43:56
48
Ton Manders
Unitas
44:14
M50, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riksen Rob
28:57
2
Erik Haakma
STB
30:16
3
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
30:38
4
Claessen Guido
31:09
5
Goessen Wil
31:19
6
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
31:32
7
Pepels Wil
31:32
8
Weerts Pierre
32:47
9
Homminga Rene
33:07
10
Peter van Buggenum
AVON
33:34
11
Paul Jacobs
STB
33:37
12
Leo Quaedflieg
STB
33:57
13
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
34:05
14
Paul van Hameren
STB
35:09
15
Verbraak egon
35:27
16
Guido Kempen
Bunde
35:33
17
Jos Beckers
Unitas
35:38
18
Deguelle Wiel
36:33
19
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
37:02
20
Vanthoor Bert
37:45
21
Hamers Jos
37:53
22
Hensgens Jan
38:20
23
John van Puijvelde
AVON
38:48
24
Wim Hacking
Caesar
38:55
25
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
39:08
26
Hans Muller
Eygelshoven
40:04
27
Ramakers Ger
41:31
28
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
42:59
29
Wim Dijs
Kerkrade
43:57
30
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
45:07
VSEN, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boterbrood Danne
29:16
2
jacobs Ellis
31:14
3
Leeuwen van judith
31:23
4
Homminga Janou
33:30
5
Eva Smotlachová
Heinsberg (GER)
35:08
6
Carmen Jacobs
STB
35:20
7
Femke van heugten
STB
35:57
8
Meex Myrthe
37:00
9
Odrosslij
38:39
10
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
41:05
11
Julia Speidel
Esch-Sur-Alzette (LU
42:09
12
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
43:56
13
Sandra Nunes Teixeira
Heinsberg (GER)
48:46
14
Nicoliene Townsend
Antwerpen (BEL)
51:08
V35, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Optekamp
Mönchengladbach (GER
28:09
2
Hamilton Gwenny
30:34
3
Francien Gorissen
Munstergeleen
33:29
4
Annette de Bot
Roosendaal
37:11
5
Borghans Monique
40:14
6
Jose Kolkman
42:06
7
Verona Janssen
Geleen
47:20
8
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
48:20
V50, HOOFDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
42:02
2
Smeets Kitty
42:07
3
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
43:38
4
Karin Collombon
Landgraaf
45:25
5
Marinella Lisci
Heerlen
46:34
6
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
53:03
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lipperts Matthijs
21:09
2
Eijkenboom Ivo
21:31
3
Szucs Krisztian
21:50
4
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
22:20
5
Jules Crouzen
Bassenge (BEL)
22:35
6
Esser marcel
22:54
7
Lemmens Robin
23:10
8
Dirk Isaac
Aachen (GER)
23:13
9
Hendriks Roel
23:24
10
Pluis John
23:41
11
Meerveld Jeroen
23:53
12
Hellenbrand Boris
24:20
13
Graaf de Arnoud
24:24
14
Jan Schwanen
STB
24:41
15
Maurice Brandts
Elsloo Lb
24:55
16
Geilenkirchen F
25:02
17
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
25:07
18
Bart Lemmens
Kanne (BEL)
25:10
19
Blokhoven van Jeroen
25:12
20
Paul Kusters
STAP
25:13
21
Tijn Erens
Landgraaf
26:14
22
Balter Ronald
26:15
23
Maarten van Uden
Heerlen
26:20
24
Vanderheijden Marijn
26:48
25
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
26:49
26
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
26:57
27
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
26:58
28
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
27:01
29
Jos Erens
Landgraaf
27:06
30
Maarten van den Ende
Achilles-Top
27:16
31
Marcel Klein
STB
27:23
32
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
27:25
33
Coerver Marcel
27:36
34
Geijn van de Marc
27:38
35
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
27:40
36
Henny Rovers
Roosendaal
27:49
37
Alois Pilich
STB
28:08
38
Quaedvlieg
28:16
39
Leon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
28:20
40
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
28:32
41
Adang Chris
28:32
42
Adang Walter
28:33
43
Alex Gelissen
AVON
28:33
44
Sour Paul
28:34
45
Patrick vandegard
Landgraaf
28:56
46
Kolgen Jan
29:04
47
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
29:05
48
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
29:07
49
Robert Zimny
Heerlen
29:34
50
Vaassen John
29:47
51
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
30:02
52
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
30:04
53
Han Gehlen
Simpelveld
30:20
54
Roumen Andre
30:26
55
Roel de Leeuw
Arnhem
30:37
56
Barry Kicken
Landgraaf
31:05
57
Martijn van Oosterhout
Brunssum
31:16
58
Roger Moonen
Landgraaf
31:26
59
Harry Verstegen
Achilles-Top
31:38
60
Jef Kusters
Achilles-Top
31:41
61
Witjes
31:54
62
Smit Ongky
32:35
63
Mathijs Oostdijk
Heerlen
32:53
64
Marcel Spork
Landgraaf
32:57
65
Ralph Cuppers
Achilles-Top
33:06
66
Roberts henk
33:15
67
Mathijsse Rene
34:04
68
Andy Dritty
Landgraaf
34:05
69
Frank Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
34:23
70
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
34:46
71
Wim Rutjens
STB
35:12
72
Berry Vandegard
Landgraaf
35:32
73
Ad Wetzels
STB
38:35
74
Cor van Haaren
STB
38:36
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Linssen
STB
24:01
2
Alicia Koot
STB
25:39
3
Ven van de Shelleij
26:18
4
Sabbar Es Zahra
26:29
5
Radamakers Saskia
27:18
6
Peeters Fiona
27:59
7
Natalie roos
Landgraaf
28:25
8
Esther Bouman
Caesar
28:43
9
Deguelle Anjolie
29:12
10
Diana Heijnen
Landgraaf
29:23
11
Henriette Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
29:25
12
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
29:40
13
Dieters Jacqueline
30:21
14
Judith Beentjes
Geleen
30:25
15
Frijns Kim
31:01
16
Drielsma Anke
31:29
17
Maas Kim
32:47
18
Geertje de Weerdt
STB
33:07
19
Rosa van den Ende
Heerlen
33:25
20
Evelien Zoomers
Maastricht
33:26
21
Semin Dogru
Caesar
33:52
22
Willekens Anya
34:11
23
Selina Miesen
Maastricht
34:54
24
Manuela Vandegard
Landgraaf
35:11
25
Nicolle Schleijper
Landgraaf
35:17
26
Anita Vandegard
STB
35:27
27
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
37:26
28
Dieteren sandra
37:27
29
Joyce Janssen
Brunssum
38:11
30
Jorissen Wendy
38:24
31
Mathijsse Jenny
38:31
JJUNA, J JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiggers Thijs
20:35
2
Jorn Gerrits
Unitas
20:35
3
Boer Ralph
23:22
JJUNB, J JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonkman
7:08
2
Houben Thymon
7:22
3
Boer de Rens
7:28
4
Graat Jelle
7:31
5
Youri Keulen
AVON
7:34
6
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
7:54
7
Luc Claessen
Unitas
8:22
8
Herk van Ruben
8:27
9
Martens Stijn
8:29
JJUNC, J JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Heldoorn
Huizen
7:12
2
Rowan Beun
Unitas
8:45
3
Plat van der Michel
8:58
4
Alex Smeets
Caesar
8:58
5
Jaspers Rens
8:59
6
Timo Hulst
Caesar
9:06
7
Heemskerk
9:08
8
Ties Strijbos
Atletiek Maastricht
9:21
9
Gilbert Leenders
Atletiek Maastricht
9:47
JJUND, J JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stevelmans Daan
8:21
2
Godschalkk Jelle
8:29
3
Fabrice Brandts
Caesar
8:30
4
Tom Smeets
Landgraaf
9:01
5
Dirk Schitz
Caesar
9:11
6
Jesse Cuijpers
Caesar
9:12
7
Coerver Jules
9:19
8
schijnen Thom
9:58
9
Timo de Jong
Caesar
10:03
10
Tom Wauben
Landgraaf
10:25
11
Vic Smeets
Caesar
11:31
12
Stefan Groeneveld
Caesar
11:54
MJUNA, M JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anrooij van Lindij
16:15
2
Bos Chantal
18:44
MJUNB, M JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Nuyes
Putte
5:06
2
Rianne de Croock
Unitas
5:07
3
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
5:07
4
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
5:14
5
Rani Skrabanja
Caesar
5:18
6
Jacobi Britt
5:22
7
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
5:33
8
Chayenne Poorts
Landgraaf
5:35
9
Julie Rossell
Caesar
5:52
10
Julie Dormans
Caesar
5:58
11
Sanne Habets
Caesar
6:07
12
Caro Voragen
STB
6:08
13
Maxime Brandts
Caesar
6:09
MJUNC, M JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Schoens
Unitas
5:16
2
Famke Schoenmakers
Caesar
5:22
3
Carlijn van Kersen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:39
4
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
5:50
5
Hannah Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
5:55
6
Maud van der Velde
Atletiek Maastricht
5:57
7
Berbel Boymans
Caesar
6:02
8
Eline Demandt
Caesar
6:42
9
Manon Lutt
Caesar
7:00
10
Ester Voncken
Caesar
7:04
MJUND, M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anrooij van Shirin
5:24
2
Michelle Weijers
Caesar
6:09
3
Isabelle Bastiaens
STB
6:20
4
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
6:30
5
Merel Voncken
Caesar
6:45
6
Imke Erens
STB
6:56
7
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
7:24
8
Britt Veurink
STB
7:26
9
Julie Wauben
Landgraaf
7:30
JPUPA, J PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:07
2
Thomas Stevelmans
STB
4:14
3
Jasper Grooters
Klimmen
4:17
4
Luuk van Leendert
Caesar
4:29
5
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
4:34
6
Emre Pelzer
Landgraaf
4:42
7
Jarno Hendriks
Bocholtz
4:50
8
Schepers bram
5:01
9
Lucas Vanhommerig
STB
5:07
10
Tom Weegels
STB
5:49
11
Yarne Speetjens
STB
6:09
JPUPB, J PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
4:49
2
Olivier Spierts
STB
4:59
3
Lars Groeneveld
Caesar
5:19
4
Levi Vandegard
STB
6:11
5
Jarno Duijzings
STB
7:28
JPUPC, J PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camiel Spierts
STB
4:53
2
Lorenzo Handels
Achilles-Top
5:11
MPUPA, M PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Daemen
Caesar
4:19
2
Veerle Habets
Caesar
4:19
3
Sica Verwasch
STB
4:20
4
Floor Vervuren
STB
4:38
5
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
4:46
6
Robinne Reggers
Caesar
4:47
7
Julie Bruls
Caesar
4:52
8
Jill Reijnen
STB
4:54
9
Semin Dogru
Caesar
4:57
10
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
5:02
11
Milou Dormans
Caesar
5:02
12
Evy Römkens
STB
5:03
13
Nienke Muermans
STB
5:06
14
Maud Missler
STB
5:07
15
Jamy Dirkx
STB
5:08
16
Reijnen Audrey
5:10
17
Anna Coerver
STB
5:12
18
Imke Hoogeboom
STB
5:17
19
Benthe Duijzings
STB
5:23
20
Luna Werink
STB
5:37
21
Indy van Groesen
STB
5:39
22
Chimène Hermans
STB
6:15
23
Giulia Janssen
STB
6:32
MPUPB, M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna Lemaire
Maastricht
4:25
2
Sterre Knoben
STB
4:37
3
Lynn Kempers
STB
4:54
4
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
5:01
5
Lina Storms
STB
5:03
6
Maddy Dohmen
STB
5:15
7
Mols maureen
5:18
8
Anne Paulssen
STB
5:19
9
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
5:21
10
Giada Crombach
Caesar
5:21
11
Danique Gademan
STB
5:40
12
Noor Vanhommerig
STB
5:42
13
Tara Vandegard
STB
5:58
14
Eva Dassen
STB
6:20
15
Sam van Uden
Heerlen
6:22
MPUPC, M PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
5:04
2
Maartje Vervuren
STB
5:09
3
Jaane Visschers
Caesar
5:14
4
Jaimy Hebben
Atletiek Leudal
5:29
5
Linn Schormans
STB
6:18
6
Iyem Pelzer
Landgraaf
8:00
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2014 23:22