Uitslagenlijst DSW Zorgverzekeraar Halve marathon

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 7 december 2013

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Hoorn
Maassluis
20:50
2
Aad van Heijningen
Vlaardingen
21:12
3
Jan Snoey
Boskoop
21:49
4
Bas van Hattem
Schiedam
23:16
5
Dick van Hoorn
Tiel
23:46
6
Coch Barendse
De Lier
24:06
7
Aart van den Berg
Olympus '70
25:04
8
Ron Budding
vlaardingen
26:44
9
Jacques van Dingen
Vlaardingen
26:55
10
Rob Meeldijk
Vlaardingen
26:59
11
Leon Mooijman
Vlaardingen
27:21
12
Pepiijn Geurts
Vlaardingen
27:24
13
Gert Jan van der End
Vlaardingen
28:43
14
Bart van Hooijdonk
Vlaardingen
28:56
15
Jack Riedijk
Fortuna
29:35
16
Gerard van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
29:42
17
Rob van der Giessen
Vlaardingen
29:46
18
Rene de Veth
Vlaardingen
29:46
19
N Lanser
Spijkenisse
30:01
20
Jeroen Vlasblom
Papendrecht
30:39
21
Flip de Jong
Fortuna
31:03
22
Jeroen van den Berg
Vlaardingen
31:06
23
Coen van Hooijdonk
Vlaardingen
31:23
24
Dick van den Berg
Papendrecht
31:37
25
Jo Kortooms
Papendrecht
36:21
26
Menco van Loon
Papendrecht
37:41
27
Gert Schut
Papendrecht
37:42
28
Peter Kok
Ulft
47:47
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabrie Heijster
Vlaardingen
18:56
2
Karin van der Giessen
Vlaardingen
29:43
3
Irene Barendse
De Lier
29:46
4
Ingrid vd Spoel
Vlaardingen
29:56
5
Marjolijn Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
30:10
6
A vd Biggelaar
Papendrecht
31:09
7
Hanneke van Hooijdonk
Vlaardingen
31:24
8
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
31:48
9
Jasine Boskamp
Papendrecht
31:53
10
Bep Jansen
Vlaardingen
33:10
11
Judith Visser
Passaat
33:30
12
Mirjam Silawanebessy
Papendrecht
33:39
13
Ada de Jong
Papendrecht
33:51
14
Sandra Kleijbeuker
Sliedrecht
34:28
15
Sabrine van Seters
Rotterdam
35:12
16
Melanie van der Jagt
Papendrecht
36:20
17
Ellen van der Sluis
Maassluis
37:24
18
Loes van Loenen
Delft
43:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
35:08
2
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
38:53
3
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Rozenburg Zh
39:43
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:30
5
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
40:46
6
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
41:51
7
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
42:13
8
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
42:48
9
Ronald Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
42:59
10
Kaey van Rij
Hoogvliet RT
43:35
11
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:59
12
Rene van Velden
's-Gravenhage
44:49
13
Matthijs Vroom
Capelle a/d IJssel
45:22
14
Edwin van Oosten
Ter Heijde
45:45
15
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
47:16
16
Stef Scholten
Vlaardingen
49:07
17
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
49:10
18
Peter Djokarso
Vlaardingen
49:17
19
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
50:39
20
Piet Sinke
Fortuna
51:24
21
Geer Jansen
Maasland
51:28
22
Gerard Slotboom
Maassluis
52:02
23
Ben van der Velde
Vlaardingen
53:17
24
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
53:34
25
Piet Wijnsema
Ridderkerk
53:49
26
Ramesh Acharya
Vlaardingen
54:09
27
Jan van den Beukel
Berlikum fr
55:05
28
Richard Koenderman
Schiedam
55:56
29
Danny Jalink
Zoetermeer
55:58
30
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
57:10
31
Vincent Moonen
Rotterdam
58:04
32
Dick Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
58:06
33
René van Teijlingen
Vlaardingen
1:00:41
34
Peter vd Velde
Vlaardingen
1:00:45
35
Jan Kortleven
Vlaardingen
1:01:48
36
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:05:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Nell
Maassluis
44:55
2
Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkm
Maasland
46:33
3
Nanda Blom
Delft
46:55
4
Joekie de Hoog
Spark
48:48
5
Nancy de Kok
Maasland
49:10
6
Petra Sluijter
Maasland
54:32
7
Lize Dirks
Vlaardingen
55:01
8
Angela Hendriks
Vlaardingen
55:30
9
Marja Jansen
Schiedam
58:13
10
Irene Lock
Den Burg
58:33
11
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
58:48
12
Karin de Jong
Schiedam
58:50
13
Karin Beyer
Vlaardingen
58:59
14
Christa Hofs
Vlaardingen
59:01
15
Aruna Droppert
Vlaardingen
59:05
16
Anoek van Gils
Vlaardingen
1:00:20
17
Anita van den Bos
Fortuna
1:00:40
18
Marleen Scheffers
Fortuna
1:00:42
19
Nicole Kouwenhoven
Vlaardingen
1:01:09
20
Cobie Heijster
Maassluis
1:02:51
21
Marja Booister
Fortuna
1:03:45
22
S Matla
Schiedam
1:07:10
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard de Lange
Maassluis
1:15:00
2
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
1:16:11
3
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
1:18:05
4
Paul Jansen
De Lier
1:22:17
5
Teun van Uffelen
Etten-Leur
1:23:41
6
Rene Keijzer
De Lier
1:24:14
7
Wim de Jong
Olympus '70
1:24:40
8
Ron Meijer
's-Gravenzande
1:25:04
9
Peter Sabel
Schiedam
1:25:47
10
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
1:26:02
11
Kees Voogt
Bergschenhoek
1:26:30
12
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:26:30
13
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
1:26:51
14
Stephan Stam
Hoek van Holland
1:27:00
15
Gert Bakkenes
Olympus '70
1:27:07
16
Loek Borsje
Sliedrecht
1:27:10
17
M vd Water
Maassluis
1:27:23
18
Ørjan Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:28:20
19
Michael de Vreugd
Den Haag
1:28:45
20
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:29:02
21
Paul Streep
Capelle aan de IJsse
1:29:14
22
Erik van der Pijl
Vlaardingen
1:29:37
23
David Forbes
Delft
1:30:47
24
Willem van der Kooij
Pijnacker
1:30:57
25
Ben van Koppen
Naaldwijk
1:31:14
26
Cees Wubben
Naaldwijk
1:31:14
27
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam
1:31:21
28
Willem Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
1:31:24
29
A Tieleman
's-Gravenhage
1:31:28
30
Ronald Ton
Naaldwijk
1:31:35
31
René Sjerp
Delft
1:31:56
32
Maarten Bakker
's-gravenzande
1:32:58
33
Leo van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn
1:33:05
34
André van der Neut
Breukelen
1:33:07
35
Aad van Schie
Olympus '70
1:33:14
36
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
1:33:36
37
Ruud van Rijsingen
Rotterdam
1:33:43
38
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:33:51
39
H vd Helm
Naaldwijk
1:33:55
40
Arjen Boon
Tilburg
1:33:55
41
Roel Noordam
Vlaardingen
1:34:13
42
Bob Schlärmann
Maassluis
1:34:17
43
Piet 't Hart
's-Gravenzande
1:34:32
44
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
1:34:39
45
Ard Augustinus
Vlaardingen
1:34:53
46
Peter Hartman
Maassluis
1:34:59
47
Jeroen Ruigrok
De Lier
1:34:59
48
Dimitri Loukareas
Vlaardingen
1:35:01
49
Arnoud Baris
Vlaardingen
1:35:02
50
Robert Van Der Toorn
Schiedam
1:35:11
51
Erik van der Moss
's-Gravenzande
1:35:35
52
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:35:47
53
Marcel Horrocks
's-Gravenhage
1:35:56
54
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
1:36:00
55
Joost Husslage
Maassluis
1:36:14
56
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn
1:36:20
57
Henry van Willigen
Maassluis
1:36:29
58
Stefan Kleinekoort
Den Haag
1:36:45
59
Cor van der Geest
Monster
1:36:53
60
Ronald Pol
Vlaardingen
1:37:13
61
Marcel Stam
Vlaardingen
1:37:30
62
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:37:34
63
Léon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1:37:58
64
R Daemen
's-Gravenzande
1:38:00
65
Wim Heijblom
Maasland
1:38:21
66
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:38:48
67
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
1:38:58
68
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen
1:39:01
69
Jan de Jong
Bleiswijk
1:39:21
70
Rob Timmerman
Vlaardingen
1:39:36
71
Dennis Labee
Ridderkerk
1:39:45
72
Fred Wetsteijn
Vlaardingen
1:39:59
73
Jan Noordam
's-Gravenzande
1:40:06
74
Bastiaan Kleiberg
Rotterdam
1:40:07
75
Nico Boelrijk
Maassluis
1:40:07
76
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
1:40:08
77
Gerbrand Quak
Maasland
1:40:14
78
Martijn Spoelstra
Rotterdam
1:40:20
79
Rob Barendregt
Den Haag
1:41:10
80
Nico Hagman
Monster
1:41:16
81
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:41:37
82
Andre Olsthoorn
Vlaardingen
1:41:43
83
Henk Kras
Oud Beijerland
1:41:51
84
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
1:42:40
85
Ron van Kampen
Hoek van Holland
1:42:45
86
Ed Heesbeen
Vlaardingen
1:42:51
87
Piet van Schie
Kwintsheul
1:43:22
88
Martien Mol
Olympus '70
1:43:33
89
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:43:41
90
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:43:56
91
Ariw Hoogendonk
Maassluis
1:44:02
92
Alex de Wilt
Schiedam
1:44:16
93
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
1:44:34
94
Eric Pontier
Monster
1:44:36
95
Nils van Dijk
Den Haag
1:44:42
96
Bas van Loenen
De Lier
1:44:56
97
Loek Schulte
Nootdorp
1:44:59
98
Koert Kouwenhoven
Pijnacker
1:45:00
99
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:45:01
100
Kees Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
1:45:32
101
Nick Visser
Vlaardingen
1:45:50
102
Rene van Luijk
Poeldijk
1:45:52
103
Piet de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:46:11
104
Rene van Zeijl
Maasdijk
1:46:27
105
Richard Pijpers
Zoetermeer
1:46:28
106
Hans Zeestraten
de Lier
1:46:29
107
Martien van Veen
Krimpen a/d Lek
1:46:30
108
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:46:33
109
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:46:55
110
Frank Bekker
Vlaardingen
1:46:59
111
Jan Hoogenboom
Zoetermeer
1:47:03
112
Ronald Gies
Schiedam
1:47:04
113
Michiel Hoff
Vlaardingen
1:47:11
114
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
1:47:17
115
Bas Buitendijk
Vlaardingen
1:47:22
116
Martijn van der Borght
Vlaardingen
1:47:22
117
Mark Harmsen
Maassluis
1:47:46
118
Henk Bot
Delft
1:47:49
119
Mark van Reijn
Delft
1:47:50
120
Aad van Keulen
Maassluis
1:47:58
121
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:48:12
122
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
1:48:24
123
Jan Knipmeyer
Vlaardingen
1:48:34
124
Patrick de Man
Vlaardingen
1:48:35
125
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenzande
1:48:48
126
Henk Mulder
Schiedam
1:48:50
127
Evert van Zanten
De Lier
1:49:09
128
Henry van der Vegl
De Lier
1:49:18
129
Kees de Velte
Schipluiden
1:49:23
130
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
1:49:30
131
Arnout Hoekstra
Vlaardingen
1:49:39
132
Hans Osterholt
Voorburg
1:49:57
133
Aad vd Voort
Naaldwijk
1:50:52
134
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
1:51:17
135
Frank Ruiter
Dordrecht
1:51:18
136
Nico van der Meer
Wateringen
1:51:40
137
Hamid Bouchrit
Vlaardingen
1:51:52
138
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
1:52:27
139
Rob Ferwerda
Denhaag
1:52:31
140
Arjen Robbemond
Maasdijk
1:52:59
141
José a de Vetten
Vlaardingen
1:53:28
142
Rene van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
143
Chris Krijgsman
Dordrecht
1:53:44
144
Jeroen van Bemmel
Vlaardingen
1:53:57
145
FJ Heijman
Den Haag
1:55:10
146
Jan Vermeer
Maasland
1:55:28
147
Rene van Reeuwijk
Capelle ad IJssel
1:56:01
148
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:56:10
149
Oscar Holterman
Schiedam
1:57:28
150
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:57:35
151
Jan Anker
Vlaardingen
1:57:43
152
Piet de Kroon
Schiedam
1:57:48
153
Gerard Kreuninger
Schiedam
1:57:55
154
Michel Sap
Fortuna
1:58:01
155
Hans Sloot
Fortuna
1:58:35
156
Kees Schrieks
Fortuna
1:58:39
157
Lex Maas
Leiden
1:58:44
158
Marcel de Lange
MMaasdam
1:58:48
159
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn
1:58:53
160
Rob van Rosenberg
Vlaardingen
1:59:11
161
Wim van Driel
Vlaardingen
1:59:19
162
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
1:59:39
163
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:59:46
164
Cees Poldervaart
Vlaardingen
2:00:22
165
Gerard van der Ende
's-Gravenzande
2:00:41
166
Steven Clarijs
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:43
167
Wilfred Ruitenberg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:00:50
168
P Wolff
Delft
2:01:58
169
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn Zh
2:03:40
170
Sjaak Sies
Vlaardingen
2:06:41
171
Dennis Antis
Vlaardingen
2:07:22
172
Bob Westenberg
Vlaardingen
2:07:22
173
Bart van Zijderveld
's-Gravenzande
2:07:23
174
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:08:21
175
Eite Slootheer
Maassluis
2:09:16
176
Jaap Westhoff
Vlaardingen
2:09:17
177
Marcel Plomp
Maassluis
2:15:04
178
Richard van Willigen
Dordrecht
2:17:05
179
Chris de Rijke
Heenvliet
2:18:48
180
Larry Joe Snellink
Vlaardingen
2:23:23
181
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
2:27:29
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Weening
Delft
1:32:32
2
Patricia van Uffelen
Etten Leur
1:33:14
3
Mathilde Slabbekoorn
Den haag
1:34:22
4
Thea van Koppen
Honselersdijk
1:37:09
5
José van de Hoef
Den Haag
1:38:38
6
Corry de Haan
's-Gravenzande
1:40:47
7
Nicole van Veen
Den Haag
1:41:55
8
Frederika M Welle Donk
Delft
1:44:04
9
Joke Immerzeel
Den Hoorn Zh
1:45:21
10
Miranda Kaslander Stol
's-Gravenzande
1:46:32
11
Jose van Riel
Naaldwijk
1:50:17
12
Sonja van Breukelen
Monster
1:50:19
13
Lenneke Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
1:53:09
14
Ellen de Ruiter
Vlaardingen
1:53:34
15
Toke van Ruijven
Kwintsheul
1:54:18
16
Jolanda van Baarle
's-Gravenzande
1:57:49
17
Diana Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
1:59:19
18
Yvonne Rusman
Wateringen
1:59:58
19
Geera Poot-Toren
Vlaardingen
2:00:01
20
Annemieke Lalleman
Maassluis
2:01:11
21
Corina Riezebos-Rijplo
De Lier
2:01:20
22
C Altena
Vlaardingen
2:04:00
23
Annette Schapers
Vlaardingen
2:04:35
24
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
2:05:32
25
Jolanda Hofman-de Jong
Fortuna
2:05:33
26
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
2:05:38
27
Caroline van der Velde
Fortuna
2:08:02
28
Astrid Kraan
Schiedam
2:08:18
29
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:08:18
30
Dionne de Wals
Maassluis
2:09:13
31
Martina Murphy
Vlaardingen
2:12:28
32
Ellen Stok
Alblasserdam
2:14:10
33
Esther Lelij
Maassluis
2:15:03
34
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
2:22:15
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2013 21:00